Search:  
topLogin
2017
2015

2016»National Championships Norway - ITT (NC)

2016  Time trial  »  Saltstraumen  ›  Saltstraumen   (47.4k)

Clear filter
RnkRiderAgeTeamUCIPntAvgTime
1 Boasson Hagen EdvaldTeam Dimension Data 29Team Dimension Data301545.4191:02:371:02:37
2 Laengen Vegard Stake IAM Cycling 27IAM Cycling25745.1790:200:20
3 Vangstad AndreasTeam Sparebanken Sør 24Team Sparebanken Sør20244.9050:430:43
4 Borgersen Reidar BohlinTeam Joker - Byggtorget 36Team Joker - Byggtorget1544.8340:490:49
5 Breen VegardFortuneo - Vital Concept 26Fortuneo - Vital Concept1044.4381:231:23
6 Hagen KristerTeam Coop - ØsterHus 27Team Coop - ØsterHus543.4862:472:47
7 Skjerping KristofferCannondale Pro Cycling Team 23Cannondale Pro Cycling Team343.2883:053:05
8 Hermansen Sindre EidTeam FixIT.no 22Team FixIT.no143.2773:063:06
9 Korsæth Truls EngenTeam Joker - Byggtorget 22Team Joker - Byggtorget143.2443:093:09
10 Hoem Bjørn ToreTeam Joker - Byggtorget 25Team Joker - Byggtorget142.8643:443:44
11 Foss Tobias 1942.7033:593:59
12 Øverland BjørnarTeam FixIT.no 20Team FixIT.no42.5114:174:17
13 Jansen Amund GrøndahlTeam Joker - Byggtorget 22Team Joker - Byggtorget42.4064:274:27
14 Forfang OleTeam Joker - Byggtorget 21Team Joker - Byggtorget42.3744:304:30
15 Hoelgaard MarkusTeam Joker - Byggtorget 21Team Joker - Byggtorget42.2904:384:38
16 Tiller Rasmus 1941.9575:105:10
17 Bjerk Didrik 1841.8955:165:16
18 Sleen Torjus 1941.5595:495:49
19 Tunset Jr Arnfinn 2341.5385:515:51
20 Hagen Carl FredrikTeam Sparebanken Sør 24Team Sparebanken Sør41.3476:106:10
21 Wilmann FrederikColoQuick CULT 30ColoQuick CULT41.2276:226:22
22 Westgaard Marius Ylven 2141.1586:296:29
23 Theodorsen PetterTeam Sparebanken Sør 21Team Sparebanken Sør41.0886:366:36
24 Ness Haave Marius 3041.0696:386:38
25 Tandrevold Halvor 2441.0006:456:45
26 Jorde Ola 2140.9506:506:50
27 Hurum Sondre Moen 2740.7457:117:11
28 Borsheim Vegard 2140.6387:227:22
29 Aasvold KristianTeam Sparebanken Sør 21Team Sparebanken Sør40.6297:237:23
30 Sylta Marius 2040.2558:028:02
31 Klokkehaug Jon Andreas 40.2368:048:04
32 Eskeland Per 40.0098:288:28
33 Tunset Anton 1839.9068:398:39
34 Westgaard Kristoffer 2339.8328:478:47
35 Aasheim Aksel 1939.7858:528:52
36 Josten Eirik 2039.7218:598:59
37 Abrahamsen JonasTeam Ringeriks - Kraft  20Team Ringeriks - Kraft 39.6109:119:11
38 Skjold Mathias 1939.5379:199:19
39 Rem Thomas 3039.537,,9:19
40 Pettersen Øyvind Strømsholm 2539.5279:209:20
41 Erland AndreasTeam Sparebanken Sør 23Team Sparebanken Sør39.5189:219:21
42 Ellingsen Jonas 2239.4919:249:24
43 Haugsvaer Håvard 1939.4739:269:26
44 Haug Ola 39.3639:389:38
45 Barkald Christian 2339.2829:479:47
46 Vatn Erik Sæbu 3039.2289:539:53
47 KlevgÅrd Kristian 2239.1929:579:57
48 Gullhav Anders Nordby 2939.00310:1810:18
49 Eikeland Odin 2338.96810:2210:22
50 Tveitan Henrik 1938.93210:2610:26
51 Fredriksen Sverre Skogan 2038.91410:2810:28
52 Jacobsen Andreas SkæjloTeam FixIT.no 19Team FixIT.no38.89710:3010:30
53 Vangen Martin 1938.78210:4310:43
54 Minge Andreas 2438.72910:4910:49
55 Nilsen Bjarne 2338.729,,10:49
56 Steen Fredrik 1938.72010:5010:50
57 Kirkhus Per Kristian 3438.53711:1111:11
58 Halvorsen Eirik 2338.50211:1511:15
59 Aarstinsen Magne 2338.38111:2911:29
60 Gerritsen Stijn 2038.37211:3011:30
61 Iversby Martin 3038.35511:3211:32
62 Verstad Anders Boine 1938.30311:3811:38
63 Hansen Dan Erik 2738.27711:4111:41
64 Saetra-Pedersen Eirik 1938.26011:4311:43
65 Johnsen Joakim 2338.20911:4911:49
66 Hansen Jonas Boye 2038.16611:5411:54
67 Magnussen Bjorge 4038.13211:5811:58
68 RØmcke Eivind Asker 2037.77712:4012:40
69 Burchardt Henrik Lorentz 1937.70212:4912:49
70 Bakken Johan 2337.39613:2613:26
71 Foss Marius 2137.35613:3113:31
72 Gravas Anders 1937.31513:3613:36
73 Vea Mathias 2137.315,,13:36
74 Vikestad Vidar 1837.09614:0314:03
75 Kleppe Torleif 36.96714:1914:19
76 Henriksen Bernt Andreas 1836.80814:3914:39
77 Teigland Geir 2236.67314:5614:56
78 Moe Dag Julius 3136.57115:0915:09
79 Sterk-hansen Alexander 2036.46915:2215:22
80 Elnaes Thomas 2936.42315:2815:28
81 DØrum Anders Minde 2136.13716:0516:05
82 Macha Robert 3835.65417:0917:09
83 Sandnes Tor Arne 1935.654,,17:09
84 Kjaerstad Nicolai 34.75419:1319:13
85 Karlsen Hans Einar 1934.17620:3620:36
86 Mordal Meyer Mathias 33.47222:2122:21
87 Roste Omdahl Martin 1831.77726:5326:53
88 Amundrud Kjetil 3728.18238:1838:18
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


Race information

Date: 23rd June 2016
Avg. speed winner: 45.42 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Saltstraumen › Saltstraumen
PCS point scale: Nationals.C3.TTNational Championships Norway - ITT logo

Links
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.08033 sec.