Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Français
Español
Italiano
Türk
Login/Sign-up
-
2017

 2018   »   National Championships Norway - ITT (NC)

Individual Time Trial  »  Sandefjord  ›  Sandefjord   (42k)

  Remove filter
RnkRiderAgeTeamUCIPntAvgTime
1 Boasson Hagen Edvald31Team Dimension Data501549.93450:28 50:28
2 Leknessund Andreas19Uno-X Norwegian Development Team30749.8190:07 0:07
3 Skjerping Kristoffer25Team Joker Icopal20248.8211:09 1:09
4 Foss Tobias21Uno-X Norwegian Development Team1548.7901:11 1:11
5 Hoem Bjørn Tore27Team Joker Icopal1048.4151:35 1:35
6 Sleen Torjus21Uno-X Norwegian Development Team548.3071:42 1:42
7 Vangstad Andreas26Team Joker Icopal348.1841:50 1:50
8 Hagen Krister29Team Coop 348.1221:54 1:54
9 Hoelgaard Markus23Team Joker Icopal147.7572:18 2:18
10 Knotten Iver19Team Joker Icopal147.6222:27 2:27
11 Wendelborg Eirik47.6072:28 2:28
12 Forfang Ole23Team Joker Icopal47.5472:32 2:32
13 Eriksen Stein-Erik2147.3832:43 2:43
14 BlÅlid Marius2547.1173:01 3:01
15 Skaarseth Iver20Uno-X Norwegian Development Team46.7823:24 3:24
16 Overland Erik Vevatne20Kobanya Cycling Team46.7533:26 3:26
17 Amundrud Kjetil3946.6523:33 3:33
18 Strindin Joachim 2446.4943:44 3:44
19 Breivold Jon Sæverås2346.4233:49 3:49
20 Waersted Syver21Uno-X Norwegian Development Team46.2674:00 4:00
21 Reisaenen Espen46.2394:02 4:02
22 Bjerkestrand Haugsvær Sindre2446.2244:03 4:03
23 Eikeland Ken Levi23Interpro Stradalli Cycling45.9994:19 4:19
24 Rudland Hans Kristian21Uno-X Norwegian Development Team45.7074:40 4:40
25 Aasvold Kristian23Team Coop 45.707,, 4:40
26 Ysland Erik1945.2565:13 5:13
27 Staune-mittet Andreas1945.256,, 5:13
28 Vabø Tore Andre2045.2295:15 5:15
29 Spikseth Elias Angell2745.2155:16 5:16
30 Holstad Ludvik 1945.1885:18 5:18
31 Hjorth Jonas25Interpro Stradalli Cycling45.188,, 5:18
32 Fløystad Even2045.1755:19 5:19
33 Kulset Sindre19Uno-X Norwegian Development Team45.0815:26 5:26
34 Ellingsen Jone4044.9735:34 5:34
35 Vangen Martin2144.8935:40 5:40
36 Aasheim Aksel21Team Joker Icopal44.8805:41 5:41
37 Haugen Audun1944.8665:42 5:42
38 Tunset Anton20Team Coop 44.8535:43 5:43
39 Gilje Tor Arne44.8405:44 5:44
40 Madsstuen Asbjørn2344.840,, 5:44
41 Resell Erik Nordsaeter21Uno-X Norwegian Development Team44.7875:48 5:48
42 Andersen Idar1944.7605:50 5:50
43 Christoffersen Jorgen44.7475:51 5:51
44 Kristiansen Sondre25Uno-X Norwegian Development Team44.6026:02 6:02
45 Lunder Erik1944.4976:10 6:10
46 Kirkhus Per Kristian3644.4446:14 6:14
47 Fløtten Øyvind Brekke1944.3796:19 6:19
48 Dale Christer Nygård44.3016:25 6:25
49 Johnsen Joakim2544.1726:35 6:35
50 Foyn Christian 44.0176:47 6:47
51 Ognedal Thomas1943.8906:57 6:57
52 Rem Thomas3243.7637:07 7:07
53 Dalland Jonas Traeland43.7257:10 7:10
54 Drege Andre43.6997:12 7:12
55 Minge Andreas2643.5867:21 7:21
56 Gullhav Anders Nordby3143.586,, 7:21
57 Teigland Geir2443.4867:29 7:29
58 Lindtveit Aasmund2243.4617:31 7:31
59 Dversnes Fredrik 43.461,, 7:31
60 Nilsen Bjarne2543.4117:35 7:35
61 Ellingsen Christoffer Sandnes1943.3737:38 7:38
62 Svensli Sondre Andersson2043.3367:41 7:41
63 Bakken Joakim Horten43.3247:42 7:42
64 Sekse Runar1843.2377:49 7:49
65 Hordnes Vebjørn43.0898:01 8:01
66 Lierhagen Ola2143.0288:06 8:06
67 Aaen Emil 42.9918:09 8:09
68 Bakken Johan2542.9558:12 8:12
69 Gabrielsen Gard Jonas Moe42.9428:13 8:13
70 Hvideberg Filip Iversby42.9188:15 8:15
71 Sylta Marius2242.9068:16 8:16
72 Kirkeboen Husom Amund42.8218:23 8:23
73 Johannessen Mathias42.7128:32 8:32
74 Vikestad Vidar2042.7008:33 8:33
75 Abrahamsen Jonas22Uno-X Norwegian Development Team42.700,, 8:33
76 Tjønneland Kristian2242.4728:52 8:52
77 Sande Knut2742.4128:57 8:57
78 Gilbu Ole-morten42.3779:00 9:00
79 Aarstinsen Magne2542.1299:21 9:21
80 Sandberg Bjørn Helge1942.1179:22 9:22
81 Ekren Thomas 41.8959:41 9:41
82 Hanserud Jakob Bygdø2241.8849:42 9:42
83 Hansen Trygve 41.8729:43 9:43
84 Haugsvaer Håvard2141.8039:49 9:49
85 Arne Holt Per41.7919:50 9:50
86 Grov Magnus Austlid2341.48110:17 10:17
87 Myhrer Kristian41.43610:21 10:21
88 Monsen Johan2341.33410:30 10:30
89 Urianstad Tomas41.32310:31 10:31
90 Godø Vegard 41.03110:57 10:57
91 Macha Robert4040.95311:04 11:04
92 Johansen Andre40.73311:24 11:24
93 Lindstrøm Faraas Fredrik 40.55811:40 11:40
94 Undseth Glenn 40.28812:05 12:05
95 Veimo Lars Morten39.91612:40 12:40
96 Harjo Lennart2039.59213:11 13:11
DNS Tronstad Karl Jonas20 -50:28 -50:28
DNS Halvorsen Erik20,, -50:28
DNS Eklof Daniel20,, -50:28
DNS Roenning Vebjoern,, -50:28
DNS Hovland Hakon,, -50:28
DNS Sandvold Carl-Martin,, -50:28
DNS Saetra-Pedersen Eirik21,, -50:28
DNS Kohler Victor21,, -50:28
DNS Bekken Jon-anders19Team Coop ,, -50:28
DNS Tiller Rasmus21Team Joker Icopal,, -50:28
DNS Hvideberg Jonas Iversby 19Uno-X Norwegian Development Team,, -50:28
DNS Halvorsen Eirik25,, -50:28
DNS Ingebretsen Thomas21,, -50:28
DNS Korsæth Truls Engen24Astana Pro Team,, -50:28
DNS Øverland Bjørnar22Kobanya Cycling Team,, -50:28
DNS Orset Jonas27Dare Gaviota,, -50:28
DNS Drivenes Magnus22,, -50:28
DNS Klevjer Kristian,, -50:28
DNS Braten Jonas19,, -50:28
DNS Madsen Kristoffer22,, -50:28
DNS Hjemsaeter Olav18,, -50:28
DNS Westgaard Kristoffer25,, -50:28
DNS Kjaerstad Nicolai,, -50:28
DNS Halvorsen Kristoffer22Team Sky,, -50:28

Race information

Date: 21st June 2018
Avg. speed winner: 49.93 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Sandefjord › Sandefjord
PCS point scale: Nationals.C3.TTNational Championships Norway - ITT logo

Advertisement

All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.10933 sec.