-
2019

2020»National Championships Poland - Road Race (NC)

2020  One day race  »  Kazimierza Wielka  ›  Kazimierza Wielka   (195.2k)

Clear filter
RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
1 Aniołkowski StanisławCCC Development Team 23CCC Development Team100154:38:474:38:47
2 Sajnok SzymonCCC Team 22CCC Team7510,,0:00
3 Franczak PawełVoster ATS Team 28Voster ATS Team607,,0:00
4 Kaczmarek JakubMazowsze Serce Polski 26Mazowsze Serce Polski504,,0:00
5 Gołaś MichałTeam INEOS 36Team INEOS402,,0:00
6 Bernas PawełMazowsze Serce Polski 30Mazowsze Serce Polski301,,0:00
7 Krawczyk SzymonCCC Development Team 22CCC Development Team20,,0:00
8 Stosz PatrykVoster ATS Team 26Voster ATS Team10,,0:00
9 Szostka PawelWibatech Merx 7R 22Wibatech Merx 7R5,,0:00
10 Wiśniowski ŁukaszCCC Team 28CCC Team3,,0:00
11 Gradek KamilCCC Team 29CCC Team3,,0:00
12 Kus Adam 211,,0:00
13 Pekala PiotrCCC Development Team 22CCC Development Team1,,0:00
14 Paluta MichałCCC Team 24CCC Team1,,0:00
15 Walkowiak KacperCCC Development Team 20CCC Development Team1,,0:00
16 Rekita SzymonLeopard Pro Cycling  26Leopard Pro Cycling 0:120:12
17 Podlaski MichałMazowsze Serce Polski 32Mazowsze Serce Polski,,0:12
18 Owsian ŁukaszTeam Arkéa Samsic 30Team Arkéa Samsic,,0:12
19 Brożyna PiotrVoster ATS Team 25Voster ATS Team,,0:12
20 Małecki KamilCCC Team 24CCC Team0:300:30
21 Paterski MaciejWibatech Merx 7R 33Wibatech Merx 7R,,0:30
22 Piaskowy EmanuelMazowsze Serce Polski 29Mazowsze Serce Polski,,0:30
23 Rutkiewicz MarekMazowsze Serce Polski 39Mazowsze Serce Polski1:211:21
24 Jaskot MichalCCC Development Team 19CCC Development Team,,1:21
25 Honkisz Adrian 32,,1:21
26 Miazga Jan 202:312:31
27 Domagalski KarolMazowsze Serce Polski 31Mazowsze Serce Polski3:353:35
28 Banaszek AlanMazowsze Serce Polski 22Mazowsze Serce Polski8:068:06
29 Stachowiak AdamVoster ATS Team 31Voster ATS Team12:2112:21
30 Bieniek Damian 2013:0313:03
31 Murias JakubVoster ATS Team 22Voster ATS Team,,13:03
32 Grabis MateuszVoster ATS Team 25Voster ATS Team,,13:03
33 Janiszewski SylwesterVoster ATS Team 32Voster ATS Team,,13:03
34 Cieślik PawełVoster ATS Team 34Voster ATS Team,,13:03
35 Polus Piotr 3015:5515:55
36 Proc Bartlomiej 20,,15:55
37 Małkowski Artur 21,,15:55
38 Wawrzyniak KarolCCC Development Team 20CCC Development Team,,15:55
39 Czabok Konrad 19,,15:55
40 Pawlak TobiaszMazowsze Serce Polski 24Mazowsze Serce Polski16:1016:10
41 Budzinski MarcinWibatech Merx 7R 22Wibatech Merx 7R,,16:10
42 Mierzynski Piotr 2017:5517:55
43 Kostanski Mateusz 21,,17:55
44 Domin KrzysztofIseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali 20Iseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali,,17:55
45 Sowinski ArturSangemini Trevigiani Mg.k Vis 23Sangemini Trevigiani Mg.k Vis18:0718:07
46 Olszar Antoni 1824:2324:23
47 Gieracki Patryk 2126:2826:28
48 Michalski Lukasz 20,,26:28
49 Nocen Adam 20,,26:28
50 Kloc Dawid 22,,26:28
51 Pac Pawel 30,,26:28
52 Gorak DominikCCC Development Team 18CCC Development Team,,26:28
53 Siedlaczek Kamil 24,,26:28
54 Migas Dawid 21,,26:28
55 Zarebski Marcin 19,,26:28
56 Pustula MichalAC Sparta Praha 21AC Sparta Praha,,26:28
57 Fijak Jan 19,,26:28
58 Krukowski Jan 2126:4826:48
59 Czapla Michael 27:2027:20
60 Burczak Dawid 2137:0337:03
61 Sędzik Dawid 18,,37:03
62 Lamaszewski Jan 20,,37:03
63 Krawczyk Adrian 19,,37:03
64 Manowski Mateusz 21,,37:03
65 Bystrzycki Wojciech 21,,37:03
DNF Prokopyszyn Filip 20--
DNF Halejak Wojciech 37,,-
DNF Drobek Hubert 19,,-
DNF Budzinski TomaszWibatech Merx 7R 22Wibatech Merx 7R,,-
DNF Wenglorz Michal 20,,-
DNF Kopiwoda Dominik 19,,-
DNF Chmielewski Maciej 21,,-
DNF Wisniewski Dawid 19,,-
DNF Taczynski Kamil 19,,-
DNF Dabski Patryk 19,,-
DNF Mank Jozef 21,,-
DNF Żuber AdamMazowsze Serce Polski 40Mazowsze Serce Polski,,-
DNF Rzepka Robert 19,,-
DNF Potasznik Szymon 19,,-
DNF Karpiuk Adrien 35,,-
DNF Szenderski Marcin ,,-
DNF Kuklewicz KarolWibatech Merx 7R 22Wibatech Merx 7R,,-
DNF Banaszek AdrianMazowsze Serce Polski 26Mazowsze Serce Polski,,-
DNF Socha Filip 22,,-
DNF Grzenkowicz Nikodem 19,,-
DNF Scibior Jakub 19,,-
DNF Lemański Hubert Łukasz ,,-
DNF Biernacki Filip 19,,-
DNF Parma KrzysztofVoster ATS Team 33Voster ATS Team,,-
DNF Rutkowski Jakub 18,,-
DNF Gierczak Przemysław  ,,-
DNF Ragus Krystian 22,,-
DNF Kogutowicz Łukasz  ,,-
DNF Szary Jan 19,,-
DNF Pszczolarski WojciechWibatech Merx 7R 29Wibatech Merx 7R,,-
DNF Banaszek NorbertMazowsze Serce Polski 23Mazowsze Serce Polski,,-
DNF Kiraga Radoslaw 18,,-
DNF Modlinski Marcel 20,,-
DNF Kuderczak Dawid 19,,-
DNF Gałka MichałCCC Development Team 19CCC Development Team,,-
DNF Kolodziejski Konrad 19,,-
DNF Sykala WojciechVoster ATS Team 26Voster ATS Team,,-
DNF Staniszewski DanielMazowsze Serce Polski 23Mazowsze Serce Polski,,-
DNF Łazarz Gabriel  ,,-
DNF Hercke Michał 20,,-
DNF Borowski Sebastian 22,,-
DNF Simiński Kacper 18,,-
DNF Rudyk BartoszWibatech Merx 7R 21Wibatech Merx 7R,,-
DNF Kurek AdrianMazowsze Serce Polski 32Mazowsze Serce Polski,,-
DNF Krupa Adrian 23,,-
DNF Nocen Maciej 19,,-
DNF Lach Michał  ,,-
DNF Papierski DamianCCC Development Team 20CCC Development Team,,-
DNF Piekarczyk Kamil  ,,-
DNF Boguslawski MarceliWibatech Merx 7R 22Wibatech Merx 7R,,-
DNF Maksymowicz Tomasz 20,,-
DNF Rajtak Mateusz 20,,-
DNF Kotulski Przemyslaw 20,,-
DNF Zapasnik Rafal ,,-
DNF Czyz Bartlomiej ,,-
DNF Sławek DamianWibatech Merx 7R 23Wibatech Merx 7R,,-
DNF Matusiak SebastianMazowsze Serce Polski 23Mazowsze Serce Polski,,-
DNF Furczyk Maciej 27,,-
DNF Soszka Jakub 19,,-
DNS Poniatowski Daniel 19,,-
DNS Tracz SzymonCCC Development Team 21CCC Development Team,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

Date: 23rd August 2020
Avg. speed winner: 42.01 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Parcours type: 0*
PCS point scale: Nationals.C3
Start/finish: Kazimierza WielkaKazimierza Wielka
National Championships Poland - Road Race logo

Race ranking position
144th
22 pnt
rankingbreakdown
Position and points as on startdate of race.