-
2019

2020»National Championships Russia - ITT (NC)

2020  Time trial  »  Samara  ›  Samara   (36k)

Clear filter
RnkRiderAgeTeamUCIPntAvgTime
1 Ovechkin ArtemTerengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team 34Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team501548.16144:5144:51
2 Shilov SergeyAviludo-Louletano 32Aviludo-Louletano30748.161,,0:00
3 Manakov Victor 2820247.9640:110:11
4 Gonov Lev 201547.7520:230:23
5 Duyunov Vladislav 261047.5070:370:37
6 Frolov Igor 30547.1790:560:56
7 Sokolov DmitryLokosphinx 32Lokosphinx347.1440:580:58
8 Syritsa Gleb 20347.0591:031:03
9 Kazanov Evgenii 22146.9741:081:08
10 Nekrasov Konstantin 21146.5181:351:35
11 Vorobyev Anton 2946.3351:461:46
12 Fokin Mikhail 2246.2201:531:53
13 Maikin RomanCambodia Cycling Academy  29Cambodia Cycling Academy 46.1701:561:56
14 Martynov Nikita 2045.9572:092:09
15 Malnev SergeyLokosphinx 22Lokosphinx45.8602:152:15
16 Kustadinchev Roman 2545.7952:192:19
17 Maximov Denis 45.5382:352:35
18 Rostovtsev SergeyMinsk Cycling Club 23Minsk Cycling Club45.4422:412:41
19 Popov Anton 2145.3312:482:48
20 Sazanov Andrey 2645.3152:492:49
21 Baidikov Ilia 2445.2672:522:52
22 Grigoryan Stepan 2645.1413:003:00
23 Kulikov Sergei 2345.0943:033:03
24 Gerasimov Ivan 2144.9533:123:12
25 Yatsenko Ivan 1944.8443:193:19
26 Islamov Valerii 44.8133:213:21
27 Stash MamyrSpor Toto Cycling Team 27Spor Toto Cycling Team44.7983:223:22
28 Belyakov Sergey 2044.7673:243:24
29 Gusev Jakov 1944.7203:273:27
30 Pronin Konstantin 44.6743:303:30
31 Losev Ilya 2244.5673:373:37
32 Polozov Viacheslav 1944.5053:413:41
33 Zubov Matvey 2944.4903:423:42
34 Bereznyak Aleksandr 44.4293:463:46
35 Matsnev Aleksey 44.4143:473:47
36 Zhiliakov Aleksei 44.3683:503:50
37 Shakotko Aleksandr 2144.368,,3:50
38 Nikiforov ArsenyLokosphinx 22Lokosphinx44.3383:523:52
39 Ilchenko Vladimir 2444.338,,3:52
40 Ershov Artur 3044.3233:533:53
41 Zatcepin Sergey 1944.2933:553:55
42 Borzov Dmitrii 2044.2174:004:00
43 Viunoshev Mikhail 1844.217,,4:00
44 Potekalo Nikolai 2044.217,,4:00
45 Zverkov Evgeny 2744.2024:014:01
46 Nyrkov Dmitry 44.1874:024:02
47 Butrekhin Yurii 1944.0824:094:09
48 Mirolyubov Yakov 1843.9924:154:15
49 Novikov SavvaCCC Development Team 21CCC Development Team43.9474:184:18
50 Poludenko Evgenii  1843.9324:194:19
51 Shulchenko Nikita 2143.8584:244:24
52 Kirzhaykin Nikita 2643.6804:364:36
53 Ivanov Pavel 1943.5924:424:42
54 Serdiukov Evgeniy 1943.5784:434:43
55 Balanev Daniil 1843.5484:454:45
56 Kryzhanovsky Arseniy 2243.4324:534:53
57 Suchkov Vasiliy 2643.4174:544:54
58 Brusnitsin Pavel 43.417,,4:54
59 Sergeev Alexander 3843.3734:574:57
60 Rozhdestvenskiy Aleksandr 43.3444:594:59
61 Zhurkin Nikolay 2943.344,,4:59
62 Fedotov Grigorii 2143.1285:145:14
63 Simakov Oleg 43.1145:155:15
64 Shklyaev Vladimir 2042.9715:255:25
65 Tereshenok Vitalii 42.8715:325:32
66 Dmitrov Aleksey 42.8015:375:37
67 Kucheryavyi Ilya 42.7445:415:41
68 Ovchinnikov Evgenii 2042.6605:475:47
69 Starchenko Nikita 2142.5905:525:52
70 Firsanov Sergey 3842.5765:535:53
71 Kniazkov Kirill 42.2846:146:14
72 Filchakov Maksim 42.0646:306:30
73 Ivanov Dmitrii 41.9016:426:42
74 Klementev Artem 41.901,,6:42
75 Nichipurenko Pavel 2141.8336:476:47
76 Eremin Evgeniy 41.8066:496:49
77 Kudrin Aleksei 41.7936:506:50
78 Aleinik Kirill 1841.7126:566:56
79 Bondarchuk Nikita 2141.4457:167:16
80 Sveshnikov Pavel 2241.3277:257:25
81 Strelkov Nikita 1841.2217:337:33
82 Ostapenko Aleksey 41.0787:447:44
83 Kuptsov Aleksei 40.9487:547:54
84 Plakushkin Sergei 2340.9357:557:55
85 Kulakov Maksim 1940.8458:028:02
86 Shmigun Andrey 4340.5258:278:27
87 Moiseev Gleb 3540.4498:338:33
88 Vansovskiy Andrey 40.2488:498:49
89 Mishchenko Ruslan 39.9269:159:15
90 Arkhipov Dmitriy 3739.8899:189:18
91 Reznikov Ilya 39.8779:199:19
92 Kamenev Sergei 39.32010:0510:05
93 Piatakov Aleksei 3439.30810:0610:06
94 Vafin Ruslan 39.23710:1210:12
95 Eroshkin Ivan 2038.97710:3410:34
DNF Savelev Denis --
DNS Ryabushkin Vladimir ,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

Date: 13th August 2020
Avg. speed winner: 48.16 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Parcours type: 0*
PCS point scale: Nationals.C3.TT
Start/finish: SamaraSamara
National Championships Russia - ITT logo

Websites:
fvsr.ru

Race ranking position
142nd
20 pnt
rankingbreakdown
Position and points as on startdate of race.