Menu▼
Home
Races
▼
Tour de France
Giro d'Italia
La Vuelta ciclista a España
World Championships
Amstel Gold Race
Milano-Sanremo
Tirreno-Adriatico
Liège-Bastogne-Liège
Il Lombardia
La Flèche Wallonne
Paris - Nice
Paris-Roubaix
Volta Ciclista a Catalunya
Critérium du Dauphiné
Tour des Flandres
Gent-Wevelgem in Flanders Fields
Clásica Ciclista San Sebastián
Teams
▼
INEOS Grenadiers
Groupama - FDJ
EF Education-EasyPost
Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team
Cofidis
BORA - hansgrohe
Bahrain - Victorious
Astana Qazaqstan Team
Intermarché - Wanty
Lidl - Trek
Movistar Team
Soudal - Quick Step
Team dsm-firmenich PostNL
Team Jayco AlUla
Team Visma | Lease a Bike
UAE Team Emirates
Arkéa - B&B Hotels
Alpecin-Deceuninck
Rankings
Statistics
▼
Overview
Riders
Teams
Grand tours
Game
More
▼
Riders
Contact us
Countdown to 3 billion pageviews
Favorite500
Sitemap
About us
Profile Score
Tutorials
Pro
▼
Dashboard
Lists
❖
login
✱
settings
2015
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
2017
- stage -
Statistics
GO TO
Results
Startlist▼
Startlist
Top competitors
Startlist quality
Debutants
More
Teams▼
Teams
Top teams
Dropouts
Prizemoney
Nations
Route▼
Stages
All stage profiles
Hardest stages
Climbs
More
Statistics - Statistics
Startlist - Startlist
Top competitors
Startlist quality
Debutants
More - More
Teams - Teams
Top teams
Dropouts
Prizemoney
Nations - Nations
Route - Route
Stages
All stage profiles
Hardest stages
Climbs
Results - Results
Winners and leaders
Won how
Prizemoney ranking
Dropouts
Fastest stages
National Championships Russia WE - Road Race
»
2016
»
Startlist
menu
2016
»
National Championships Russia WE - Road Race
(NC)
2016
»
One day race
»
Sevastopol
›
Sevastopol
(132.9km)
Startlist
more pdf options
Incl. uci-code
Incl. GC times
Incl. flags
Incl. gc+flags
Shirts+info
Startlist
Default
Without dropout indication
Hide dropouts
48
riders
Individual participants
#
BIB
Rider
Contract team
1
-
UTROBINA Elena
Hagens Berman / Supermint Pro Cycling Team
2
-
ANTOSHINA Tatiana
Astana Women's Team
3
-
DOBRYNINA Kseniya
Astana Women's Team
4
-
CHULKOVA Anastasiya
Bepink
5
-
POTOKINA Anna
Servetto Footon
6
-
KOZONCHUK Oxana
Lensworld - Zannata
7
-
ABRAMOVA Maria
8
-
BONDARENKO Alina
9
-
BOYARSKAYA Natalia
10
-
CHEKINA Alexandra
11
-
CHERNYSHOVA Galina
12
-
CHURSINA Anastasiia
13
-
DEYKO Olga
14
-
DOBRYNINA Olga
15
-
DROKINA Viktoriya
16
-
DRONOVA-BALABOLINA Tamara
17
-
DUIUNOVA Kseniia
18
-
EGOROVA Daria
19
-
FROLOVA Natalia
20
-
GRISHECHKO Viktoriya
21
-
ILINYKH Yulia
22
-
ILIUSHCHENKO Valeriya
23
-
INEVATKINA Elizaveta
24
-
KALASHEEVA Tatiana
25
-
KANTSYBER Maria
26
-
KHATUNTSEVA Gulnaz
27
-
KIRILLOVA Polina
28
-
KLIMOVA Diana
29
-
KRYLOVA Seda
30
-
KUCHINSKAYA Elena
31
-
KULIKOVA Marina
32
-
KUZNETSOVA Svetlana
33
-
LIKHANOVA Marina
34
-
MALAKHOVA Lidia
35
-
MALOMOURA Ekaterina
36
-
NESTEROVA Valentina
37
-
OKHRIMENKO Olga
38
-
PLIASKINA Anastasiia
39
-
PONETAIKINA Anastasia
40
-
SAVELIEVA Kristina
41
-
SAVKINA Victoria
42
-
SHAMANOVA Kseniya
43
-
SHAMANOVA Tatiana
44
-
SYRADOEVA Margarita
45
-
ZAKHAROVA Yulia
46
-
ZHURBA Alena
47
-
ZHURBA Irina
48
-
ZOTEEVA Alena
* = competes for youth GC
Menu
Startlist
Alphabetical
Changes
Form
Top competitors
Previous performance
Youngest and oldest
Startlist quality
Debutants
Best per specialty
Race ranking
Peloton averages
Contribute to startlist
Statistics team line-ups
Ranked
Top GC riders
Sprinters
TT Specialists
Best classic riders
Climbers
Most KMs
Most wins
More
Top-100 riders competing
National champions
Starting other race
National startlist quality
First first participations
Birthdays during race
Injury history per rider
PCS Pro (3)