-
2019

2020»National Championships Russia - Road Race (NC)

2020  One day race  »  Samara  ›  Samara   (170k)

Clear filter
RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
1 Shilov SergeyAviludo-Louletano 32Aviludo-Louletano100154:08:534:08:53
2 Frolov Igor 307510,,0:00
3 Martynov Nikita 206071:391:39
4 Puzanov Dmitry 37504,,1:39
5 Duyunov Vladislav 264023:003:00
6 Rostovtsev SergeyMinsk Cycling Club 23Minsk Cycling Club3013:193:19
7 Novikov SavvaCCC Development Team 21CCC Development Team203:363:36
8 Grigoryan Stepan 26103:533:53
9 Smirnov AleksandrLokosphinx 22Lokosphinx56:116:11
10 Balanev Daniil 183,,6:11
11 Losev Ilya 223,,6:11
12 Gerasimov Ivan 211,,6:11
13 Yatsenko Ivan 191,,6:11
14 Potekalo Nikolai 201,,6:11
15 Komin Aleksandr 251,,6:11
16 Chirukhin Mikhail 206:136:13
17 Nikolaev Sergey 326:226:22
18 Mukhomediarov DmitriiLokosphinx 21Lokosphinx7:057:05
19 Chursin Pavel 25,,7:05
20 Nikiforov ArsenyLokosphinx 22Lokosphinx7:307:30
21 Stash MamyrSpor Toto Cycling Team 27Spor Toto Cycling Team7:397:39
22 Syritsa Gleb 207:427:42
23 Bereznyak Aleksandr ,,7:42
24 Zubov Matvey 297:447:44
25 Firsanov Sergey 387:487:48
26 Mirolyubov Yakov 18,,7:48
27 Sokolov DmitryLokosphinx 32Lokosphinx,,7:48
28 Maikin RomanCambodia Cycling Academy  30Cambodia Cycling Academy ,,7:48
29 Fokin Mikhail 22,,7:48
30 Kulikovskiy AlexandrGazprom - RusVelo 23Gazprom - RusVelo,,7:48
31 Zatcepin Sergey 19,,7:48
32 Vdovin AlexanderLokosphinx 26Lokosphinx,,7:48
33 Yulkin Ivan 7:507:50
34 Rozhdestvenskiy Aleksandr ,,7:50
35 Kirzhaykin Nikita 26,,7:50
36 Ivanov Fedor 22,,7:50
37 Kazanov Evgenii 22,,7:50
38 Ershov Artur 30,,7:50
39 Zhurkin Nikolay 29,,7:50
40 Antipchuk Aleksandr 7:567:56
41 Borzov Dmitrii 20,,7:56
42 Zverkov Evgeny 27,,7:56
43 Plakushkin Sergei 23,,7:56
44 Kniazev Nikita 20,,7:56
45 Shakotko Aleksandr 218:048:04
46 Goryushin Aleksandr 8:078:07
47 Polozov Viacheslav 198:138:13
48 Suchkov Vasiliy 26,,8:13
49 Sharov Grigorii 1915:3315:33
50 Piskunov Maxim 22,,15:33
51 Serdiukov Evgeniy 1915:4615:46
DNF Ilchenko Vladimir 24--
DNF Kustadinchev Roman 25,,-
DNF Galkin Maxim 22,,-
DNF Nichipurenko Pavel 21,,-
DNF Baidikov Ilia 24,,-
DNF Nyrkov Dmitry ,,-
DNF Shulchenko Nikita 21,,-
DNF Kuptsov Aleksei ,,-
DNF Savelev Denis ,,-
DNF Akindinov Aleksandr 48,,-
DNF Kudrin Aleksei ,,-
DNF Daiasov Fedor ,,-
DNF Lukianov Nikita 19,,-
DNF Tereshenok Vitalii ,,-
DNF Vorobyev Anton 29,,-
DNF Viunoshev Mikhail 18,,-
DNF Sveshnikov KirillLokosphinx 28Lokosphinx,,-
DNF Klementev Artem ,,-
DNF Bersenev Nikita 20,,-
DNF Petrov Ilia 21,,-
DNF Khudyakov Ruslan 18,,-
DNF Islamov Valerii ,,-
DNF Manakov Victor 28,,-
DNF Aleinik Kirill 18,,-
DNF Zotov Evgeny 25,,-
DNF Kamenev Sergei ,,-
DNF Kulikov Sergei 23,,-
DNF Reznikov Ilya ,,-
DNF Vorobyev Danil 18,,-
DNF Ivanov Dmitrii ,,-
DNF Staroselcev Iliya 20,,-
DNF Matsnev Aleksey ,,-
DNF Andreev Vladislav 21,,-
DNF Vasilioglo Pavel ,,-
DNF Chernorutskiy Vladislav ,,-
DNF Khalikov Bulat 20,,-
DNF Nekrasov Konstantin 21,,-
DNF Zhiliakov Aleksei ,,-
DNF Malnev SergeyLokosphinx 22Lokosphinx,,-
DNF Dmitrov Aleksey ,,-
DNF Bondarchuk Nikita 21,,-
DNF Poludenko Evgenii  18,,-
DNF Sazanov Andrey 26,,-
DNF Kryzhanovsky Arseniy 22,,-
DNF Simakov Oleg ,,-
DNF Mishchenko Ruslan ,,-
DNF Gusev Jakov 19,,-
DNF Zaborskii Vladislav 27,,-
DNF Mamykin MatveyCambodia Cycling Academy  25Cambodia Cycling Academy ,,-
DNF Kucheryavyi Ilya ,,-
DNF Ivanyuk Nikolay 21,,-
DNF Piatakov Aleksei 34,,-
DNF Sankin Aleksei ,,-
DNF Ostapenko Aleksey ,,-
DNF Pronin Konstantin ,,-
DNF Starchenko Nikita 21,,-
DNF Strelkov Nikita 18,,-
DNF Kosmachev Gleb 20,,-
DNF Ulanov Nikita 19,,-
DNF Butrekhin Yurii 19,,-
DNF Kniazkov Kirill ,,-
DNF Smirnov Ivan 21,,-
DNF Tatarinov Gennadiy 29,,-
DNF Belyakov Sergey 20,,-
DNF Fedotov Grigorii 21,,-
DNF Sveshnikov Pavel 22,,-
DNF Filchakov Maksim ,,-
DNF Lebedev Alexander 35,,-
DNF Eremin Evgeniy ,,-
DNF Ovcharov Valerii ,,-
DNF Kulikov VladislavGazprom - RusVelo 24Gazprom - RusVelo,,-
DNF Shmigun Andrey 43,,-
DNF Prokhorov Evgenii ,,-
DNF Vafin Ruslan ,,-
DNF Dolmatov Viktor 21,,-
DNF Eroshkin Ivan 20,,-
DNF Ryabushkin Vladimir ,,-
DNF Maximov Denis ,,-
DNF Stepanov Vladislav 21,,-
DNF Kulakov Maksim 19,,-
DNF Ovechkin ArtemTerengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team 34Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team,,-
DNF Ovchinnikov Evgenii 20,,-
DNF Sergeev Alexander 38,,-
DNF Brusnitsin Pavel ,,-
DNF Gonov Lev 20,,-
DNF Sapegin Egor ,,-
DNF Ivanov Pavel 19,,-
DNF Shklyaev Vladimir 20,,-
DNF Popov Anton 21,,-
DNS Moiseev Gleb 35,,-
DNS Arkhipov Dmitriy 37,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

Date: 16th August 2020
Avg. speed winner: 40.98 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Parcours type: 0*
PCS point scale: Nationals.C3
Start/finish: SamaraSamara

Race ranking position
143rd
20 pnt
rankingbreakdown
Position and points as on startdate of race.