The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Rnk | Rider | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | OYARBIDE Lourdes Movistar Team | Movistar Team | 50 | 15 | 3:08:48 |
2 | 30 | 10 | 0:26 0:26 | ||
3 | BENITO Mireia Massi - Tactic Women Team | Massi - Tactic Women Team | 20 | 7 | 1:14 1:14 |
4 | MERINO Eider Movistar Team | Movistar Team | 15 | 4 | 2:19 2:19 |
5 | GONZÁLEZ Lucía Bizkaia Durango | Bizkaia Durango | 10 | 2 | 3:00 3:00 |
6 | GUTIÉRREZ Sheyla Movistar Team | Movistar Team | 5 | 1 | 3:40 3:40 |
7 | BLANCO Iurani Sopela Women's Team | Sopela Women's Team | 3 | 3:44 3:44 | |
8 | LOPEZ Enara Bizkaia Durango | Bizkaia Durango | 3 | 4:27 4:27 | |
9 | MARTÍNEZ Cristina Bizkaia Durango | Bizkaia Durango | 1 | ,, 4:27 | |
10 | TERUEL Alba Movistar Team | Movistar Team | 1 | 5:39 5:39 | |
11 | LÓPEZ Belén Massi - Tactic Women Team | Massi - Tactic Women Team | 6:29 6:29 | ||
12 | GOROSTIZA Aroa Nicole Bizkaia Durango | Bizkaia Durango | 6:30 6:30 | ||
13 | RODRÍGUEZ Gloria Movistar Team | Movistar Team | 7:14 7:14 | ||
14 | MARTÍN Sara Sopela Women's Team | Sopela Women's Team | 7:25 7:25 | ||
15 | CASAS Julia Sopela Women's Team | Sopela Women's Team | ,, 7:25 | ||
16 | 7:57 7:57 | ||||
17 | LLAMAS Lorena Movistar Team | Movistar Team | ,, 7:57 | ||
18 | ,, 7:57 | ||||
19 | RODRÍGUEZ Sofia Sopela Women's Team | Sopela Women's Team | 8:34 8:34 | ||
20 | 8:39 8:39 | ||||
21 | ,, 8:39 | ||||
22 | 9:04 9:04 | ||||
23 | 9:14 9:14 | ||||
24 | ISAN BERGA Marina Massi - Tactic Women Team | Massi - Tactic Women Team | ,, 9:14 | ||
25 | 9:39 9:39 | ||||
26 | SANMARTIN Paula Eneicat | Eneicat | 9:58 9:58 | ||
27 | 10:15 10:15 | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | ALONSO Sandra Bizkaia Durango | Bizkaia Durango | - | ||
DNF | ELBUSTO Ainara Bizkaia Durango | Bizkaia Durango | - | ||
DNF | GILABERT Ariana Bizkaia Durango | Bizkaia Durango | - | ||
DNF | MARTIN Isabel Bizkaia Durango | Bizkaia Durango | - | ||
DNF | TRIAS Ariadna Sopela Women's Team | Sopela Women's Team | - | ||
DNF | TRIAS Mireia Sopela Women's Team | Sopela Women's Team | - | ||
DNF | GONZÁLEZ Alicia Movistar Team | Movistar Team | - | ||
DNF | LÓPEZ Marga Health Mate - Cyclelive Team | Health Mate - Cyclelive Team | - | ||
DNF | ISASI Ziortza Eneicat | Eneicat | - | ||
DNF | FERRÉ Noemi Massi - Tactic Women Team | Massi - Tactic Women Team | - | ||
DNF | RIPOLL Teresa Massi - Tactic Women Team | Massi - Tactic Women Team | - | ||
DNF | MORAL Sandra Massi - Tactic Women Team | Massi - Tactic Women Team | - | ||
DNF | GÓMEZ Dolores Massi - Tactic Women Team | Massi - Tactic Women Team | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:29 June 2019
- Start time:-
- Avg. speed winner:34.449 km/h
- Race category:WE - Women Elite
- Distance:108.4 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:
- Vert. meters:
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Won how:
- Avg. temperature: