1 -
Sprint 26 Movistar Team 15 5:01:25
2 -
GC 28 Saxo Bank - Sungard 0:01 0:01
2 -
Sprint 29 Euskaltel - Euskadi 10 0:28 0:28
3 -
Climber 20 Movistar Team 7 ,, 0:28
4 -
Classic 22 Movistar Team 4 ,, 0:28
5 -
Climber 35 Movistar Team 2 ,, 0:28
6 -
Classic 33 Sky Procycling 1 ,, 0:28
7 -
Sprint 31 Movistar Team ,, 0:28
8 -
Sprint 22 Orbea - Oreka SDA ,, 0:28
9 -
GC 24 KTM-Murcia ,, 0:28
10 -
GC 32 Euskaltel - Euskadi ,, 0:28
11 -
GC 25 Movistar Team ,, 0:28
12 -
Climber 33 Euskaltel - Euskadi ,, 0:28
14 -
Climber 30 Rabobank Cycling Team ,, 0:28
13 -
GC 30 Movistar Team ,, 0:28
14 -
GC 27 Rabobank Cycling Team ,, 0:28
15 -
Climber 23 Euskaltel - Euskadi 0:33 0:33
16 -
Sprint 29 Movistar Team 1:42 1:42
17 -
GC 29 Andalucia - Caja Granada ,, 1:42
18 -
Sprint 23 Orbea - Oreka SDA ,, 1:42
19 -
GC 33 Miche-Guerciotti ,, 1:42
20 -
GC 25 Onda Boavista ,, 1:42
21 -
GC 25 Caja Rural ,, 1:42
22 -
GC 28 Euskaltel - Euskadi ,, 1:42
23 -
GC 36 Andalucia - Caja Granada ,, 1:42
24 -
GC 31 Euskaltel - Euskadi ,, 1:42
25 -
GC 31 Movistar Team ,, 1:42
26 -
GC 35 RealCyclist.com ,, 1:42
27 -
GC 25 Andalucia - Caja Granada ,, 1:42
28 -
GC 36 Geox-TMC Transformers ,, 1:42
29 -
GC 27 Movistar Team ,, 1:42
30 -
GC 35 De Rosa - Ceramica Flaminia 3:14 3:14
31 -
TT 29 Onda Boavista ,, 3:14
32 -
Sprint 29 Andalucia - Caja Granada ,, 3:14
33 -
Sprint 21 Orbea - Oreka SDA ,, 3:14
34 -
Sprint 33 Lampre - ISD ,, 3:14
35 -
GC 27 Movistar Team ,, 3:14
36 -
TT 32 Movistar Team ,, 3:14
37 -
Climber 25 Barbot - Efapel ,, 3:14
38 -
Sprint 22 Burgos 2016 - Castilla y León 5:09 5:09
39 -
GC 18 Burgos 2016 - Castilla y León ,, 5:09
40 -
GC 27 Cofidis, le Crédit en Ligne ,, 5:09
41 -
GC 25 Andalucia - Caja Granada ,, 5:09
42 -
GC 33 Andalucia - Caja Granada ,, 5:09
43 -
Sprint 29 Euskaltel - Euskadi ,, 5:09
44 -
GC 36 Geox-TMC Transformers ,, 5:09
45 -
Sprint 31 Euskaltel - Euskadi ,, 5:09
46 -
Climber 28 Euskaltel - Euskadi ,, 5:09
47 -
Sprint 21 Orbea - Oreka SDA 8:09 8:09
48 -
GC 27 VC La Pomme Marseille ,, 8:09
49 -
GC 24 Euskaltel - Euskadi ,, 8:09
50 -
GC 27 Saxo Bank - Sungard ,, 8:09
51 -
GC 27 Euskaltel - Euskadi ,, 8:09
52 -
Sprint 24 Caja Rural ,, 8:09
53 -
Climber 21 Euskaltel - Euskadi ,, 8:09
54 -
GC 29 Saxo Bank - Sungard ,, 8:09
55 -
GC 24 Geox-TMC Transformers ,, 8:09
56 -
Sprint 22 Burgos 2016 - Castilla y León ,, 8:09
57 -
Sprint 24 Onda Boavista ,, 8:09
58 -
Sprint 24 Caja Rural ,, 8:09
59 -
Sprint 21 Movistar Team ,, 8:09
60 -
Climber 21 Orbea - Oreka SDA ,, 8:09
61 -
GC 32 Saxo Bank - Sungard ,, 8:09
62 -
GC 32 Movistar Team ,, 8:09