Search:  
topLogin

2007»4th Neuseen Classics - Rund um die Braunkohle (1.1)

2007  One day race (191.2k)

Clear filter
RnkRiderAgeTeamPntTime
1 Flahaut DenisJartazi Promo Fashion 28Jartazi Promo Fashion754:33:444:33:44
2 Radochla SteffenTeam Wiesenhof - Felt  28Team Wiesenhof - Felt 55,,,,
3 Benítez JavierBenfica 28Benfica40,,,,
4 Möhlmann PeterTeam Regioström - Senges 24Team Regioström - Senges32,,,,
5 Förster RobertGerolsteiner 29Gerolsteiner28,,,,
6 Schüler TiloTeam Sparkasse 27Team Sparkasse240:010:01
7 Eichler MarkusUnibet.com 25Unibet.com20,,0:01
8 Wrolich PeterGerolsteiner 32Gerolsteiner18,,0:01
9 Obst RenéTeam 3C-Gruppe - Lamonta 29Team 3C-Gruppe - Lamonta16,,0:01
10 Janiaczyk BłażejIntel Action 24Intel Action14,,0:01
11 Klein PhilippThüringer Energie Team 19Thüringer Energie Team12,,0:01
12 Suray GilUnibet.com 22Unibet.com10,,0:01
13 Hess KarstenThüringer Energie Team 19Thüringer Energie Team8,,0:01
14 Friedemann MatthiasTeam 3C-Gruppe - Lamonta 22Team 3C-Gruppe - Lamonta7,,0:01
15 Wolter HenrikTeam Notebooksbilliger.de 22Team Notebooksbilliger.de6,,0:01
16 Rudnicki DariuszIntel Action 25Intel Action5,,0:01
17 Ganser StefanTeam Regioström - Senges 27Team Regioström - Senges4,,0:01
18 Faltus RichardTeam Sparkasse 30Team Sparkasse3,,0:01
19 Strauch DanielIsaac 27Isaac2,,0:01
20 Kubias PetrPSK Whirlpool - Hradec Kralove 18PSK Whirlpool - Hradec Kralove1,,0:01
21 Kaupas VytautasJartazi Promo Fashion 25Jartazi Promo Fashion,,0:01
22 Müller DirkTeam Sparkasse 33Team Sparkasse,,0:01
23 Schadlich LucasThüringer Energie Team 18Thüringer Energie Team,,0:01
24 Pradera MikelBenfica 32Benfica,,0:01
25 Lang MartinAtlas - Romer's Hausbäckerei  24Atlas - Romer's Hausbäckerei ,,0:01
26 Patzer PhilipAtlas - Romer's Hausbäckerei  21Atlas - Romer's Hausbäckerei ,,0:01
27 Dlouhý VojtěchPSK Whirlpool - Hradec Kralove 26PSK Whirlpool - Hradec Kralove0:020:02
28 Gollhardt BjörnThüringer Energie Team 19Thüringer Energie Team,,0:02
29 Fiebig ChristophContinental Team Milram 20Continental Team Milram,,0:02
30 Klessa TimTeam Regioström - Senges 20Team Regioström - Senges,,0:02
31 Ljungblad Jonas 28,,0:02
32 Morscher HaraldTeam Volksbank 34Team Volksbank,,0:02
33 Westphal CarloGerolsteiner 21Gerolsteiner,,0:02
34 Gut AlexanderAtlas - Romer's Hausbäckerei  22Atlas - Romer's Hausbäckerei ,,0:02
35 Werner Henri Isaac 28Isaac,,0:02
36 Criel Tom 23,,0:02
37 Burkhardt HolgerContinental Team Milram 19Continental Team Milram,,0:02
38 Thurau BjörnAtlas - Romer's Hausbäckerei  18Atlas - Romer's Hausbäckerei ,,0:02
39 Musiol DanielTeam Wiesenhof - Felt  24Team Wiesenhof - Felt ,,0:02
40 Bečka RadekPSK Whirlpool - Hradec Kralove 27PSK Whirlpool - Hradec Kralove,,0:02
41 Klipp ChristophTeam Notebooksbilliger.de 22Team Notebooksbilliger.de,,0:02
42 Schillinger AndreasTeam Sparkasse 23Team Sparkasse0:030:03
43 Faltýnek JanNCH - Team Cube 33NCH - Team Cube,,0:03
44 Rothstein MarcelTeam Regioström - Senges 21Team Regioström - Senges,,0:03
45 Stauder BenjaminAtlas - Romer's Hausbäckerei  19Atlas - Romer's Hausbäckerei ,,0:03
46 Wagner RobertTeam Wiesenhof - Felt  24Team Wiesenhof - Felt 0:040:04
47 Volkmann KarstenIsaac 28Isaac,,0:04
48 Vandenbergh StijnUnibet.com 23Unibet.com,,0:04
49 Sibl JiriNCH - Team Cube 20NCH - Team Cube0:050:05
50 Kopp DavidGerolsteiner 28Gerolsteiner,,0:05
51 Kux ChristianContinental Team Milram 22Continental Team Milram0:060:06
52 Ickx MarioJartazi Promo Fashion 23Jartazi Promo Fashion0:070:07
53 Didier LaurentTeam Regioström - Senges 22Team Regioström - Senges,,0:07
54 Costa RuiBenfica 20Benfica0:080:08
55 Ordowski VolkerGerolsteiner 33Gerolsteiner,,0:08
56 Polischuk MaksymISD Sport Donetsk 22ISD Sport Donetsk,,0:08
57 Popkov VitaliyISD Sport Donetsk 23ISD Sport Donetsk,,0:08
58 Faltys JiríNCH - Team Cube 24NCH - Team Cube,,0:08
59 Kloucek FrantisekPSK Whirlpool - Hradec Kralove 21PSK Whirlpool - Hradec Kralove,,0:08
60 Trunec MichalNCH - Team Cube 21NCH - Team Cube,,0:08
61 Mykhaylov RostyslavISD Sport Donetsk 19ISD Sport Donetsk0:090:09
62 Kittel MarcelThüringer Energie Team 19Thüringer Energie Team,,0:09
63 Gründlinger HannesELK Haus-Simplon 29ELK Haus-Simplon,,0:09
64 Jacobs PieterUnibet.com 20Unibet.com,,0:09
65 Arn LaurentAtlas - Romer's Hausbäckerei  24Atlas - Romer's Hausbäckerei 0:100:10
66 Konečný TomášELK Haus-Simplon 33ELK Haus-Simplon,,0:10
67 Gottfried AlexanderTinkoff Credit Systems 21Tinkoff Credit Systems0:110:11
68 Rutkiewicz MarekIntel Action 26Intel Action,,0:11
69 Pollack OlafTeam Wiesenhof - Felt  33Team Wiesenhof - Felt 0:120:12
70 Schulze AndréTeam Wiesenhof - Felt  32Team Wiesenhof - Felt ,,0:12
71 Skiba SebastianIntel Action 28Intel Action,,0:12
72 Striska MindaugasJartazi Promo Fashion 23Jartazi Promo Fashion,,0:12
73 Teutenberg SvenTeam Volksbank 34Team Volksbank,,0:12
74 Weisshaupt MarcELK Haus-Simplon 36ELK Haus-Simplon0:130:13
75 Matzbacher AndreasTeam Volksbank 25Team Volksbank,,0:13
76 Bodnar ŁukaszIntel Action 25Intel Action,,0:13
77 Rucker StefanELK Haus-Simplon 27ELK Haus-Simplon,,0:13
78 Castanheira Bruno MiguelBenfica 30Benfica,,0:13
79 Scholz TimoTeam Notebooksbilliger.de 34Team Notebooksbilliger.de,,0:13
80 Kiritschenko MarcoTeam Notebooksbilliger.de 25Team Notebooksbilliger.de,,0:13
81 Omloop GeertJartazi Promo Fashion 33Jartazi Promo Fashion0:140:14
82 Maus YannicTeam Regioström - Senges 20Team Regioström - Senges,,0:14
83 Kondrut VitaliyISD Sport Donetsk 23ISD Sport Donetsk,,0:14
84 Doerrer TobiasIsaac 38Isaac,,0:14
85 Valach JánELK Haus-Simplon 33ELK Haus-Simplon0:150:15
86 Pecharromán José AntonioBenfica 28Benfica,,0:15
87 Krummer RadakNCH - Team Cube 19NCH - Team Cube0:160:16
88 Rieger KarstenIsaac 23Isaac0:170:17
89 Totzauer PremyslNCH - Team Cube 19NCH - Team Cube,,0:17
90 Silva RenatoBenfica 31Benfica,,0:17
91 Heinze Christian Team Notebooksbilliger.de 23Team Notebooksbilliger.de0:180:18
92 Voss PaulTeam 3C-Gruppe - Lamonta 21Team 3C-Gruppe - Lamonta0:200:20
93 Fuchs SergejTeam 3C-Gruppe - Lamonta 20Team 3C-Gruppe - Lamonta,,0:20
94 Kupfernagel DanielContinental Team Milram 19Continental Team Milram,,0:20
95 Wesemann SteffenTeam Wiesenhof - Felt  36Team Wiesenhof - Felt 0:210:21
96 Hiekmann TorstenGerolsteiner 27Gerolsteiner,,0:21
97 Wackernagel LarsTeam Sparkasse 31Team Sparkasse0:220:22
98 Klemme DominicTeam 3C-Gruppe - Lamonta 20Team 3C-Gruppe - Lamonta0:240:24
99 Weinberg MarcusTeam Notebooksbilliger.de 23Team Notebooksbilliger.de0:270:27
100 Hofmann SörenTeam 3C-Gruppe - Lamonta 22Team 3C-Gruppe - Lamonta0:280:28
101 Herz SergeHeinz Von Heiden - Focus 23Heinz Von Heiden - Focus,,0:28
102 Kozubek StanislavPSK Whirlpool - Hradec Kralove 26PSK Whirlpool - Hradec Kralove,,0:28
103 Van Mingeroet JarnoJartazi Promo Fashion 29Jartazi Promo Fashion1:141:14
104 Bucháček TomášPSK Whirlpool - Hradec Kralove 29PSK Whirlpool - Hradec Kralove,,1:14
105 Fromm FlorianIsaac 27Isaac2:082:08
106 Minashkin SergiyISD Sport Donetsk 21ISD Sport Donetsk2:092:09
DNF Kuntschik RomanHeinz Von Heiden - Focus 22Heinz Von Heiden - Focus--
DNF Huzarski BartoszIntel Action 26Intel Action,,-
DNF Urban MalteHeinz Von Heiden - Focus 32Heinz Von Heiden - Focus,,-
DNF Witecki Mariusz 26,,-
DNF Hebík MartinHeinz Von Heiden - Focus 24Heinz Von Heiden - Focus,,-
DNF Hungerbühler PascalTeam Volksbank 30Team Volksbank,,-
DNF Gniot FelixHeinz Von Heiden - Focus 22Heinz Von Heiden - Focus,,-
DNF Weissinger René 28,,-
DNF Suralyov AndriyISD Sport Donetsk 20ISD Sport Donetsk,,-
DNF Jördens RomanHeinz Von Heiden - Focus 34Heinz Von Heiden - Focus,,-


Race information

Date: 28th May 2007
Avg. speed winner: 41.91 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
PCS point scale: 1.1
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.05134 sec.