Search:  
topLogin

2008»5th Neuseen Classics (1.1)

2008  One day race  »  Rund um die Braunkohle (190k)

Clear filter
RnkRiderAgeTeamPntTime
1 Radochla SteffenELK Haus-Simplon 29ELK Haus-Simplon754:20:524:20:52
2 Pollack OlafTeam Volksbank 34Team Volksbank55,,,,
3 Baumann EricTeam Sparkasse 28Team Sparkasse40,,,,
4 Kocjan JurePerutnina Ptuj 23Perutnina Ptuj320:010:01
5 Sydlik RobertTeam Vlassenroot 22Team Vlassenroot28,,0:01
6 Kostyuk Denys 2624,,0:01
7 Sieberg MarcelTeam Columbia 26Team Columbia20,,0:01
8 Davis ScottTeam Columbia 29Team Columbia18,,0:01
9 Schröder BjörnMilram 27Milram16,,0:01
10 Obst RenéTeam 3C-Gruppe 30Team 3C-Gruppe14,,0:01
11 Tolles JoachimKuota Senges 21Kuota Senges12,,0:01
12 Ratti AristideA-Style Somn 25A-Style Somn10,,0:01
13 Schnyder PhilippeHadimec - Nazionale Elettronica 30Hadimec - Nazionale Elettronica8,,0:01
14 Möhlmann PeterKuota Senges 25Kuota Senges70:020:02
15 Rogina RadoslavPerutnina Ptuj 29Perutnina Ptuj6,,0:02
16 Koren KristijanPerutnina Ptuj 21Perutnina Ptuj5,,0:02
17 Schulze AndréPSK Whirlpool-Author 33PSK Whirlpool-Author4,,0:02
18 Reynés VicenteTeam Columbia 26Team Columbia3,,0:02
19 Prázdnovský MartinAC Sparta Praha 32AC Sparta Praha2,,0:02
20 Barry MichaelTeam Columbia 32Team Columbia1,,0:02
21 Randin MichaëlHadimec - Nazionale Elettronica 23Hadimec - Nazionale Elettronica,,0:02
22 Glowatzki MichaTeam Vlassenroot 21Team Vlassenroot,,0:02
23 Ganser StefanKuota Senges 28Kuota Senges,,0:02
24 Kiritschenko MarcoIsaac 26Isaac0:030:03
25 Tybor Patrik 20,,0:03
26 Bourgeois GuillaumeAtlas - Romer's Hausbäckerei  24Atlas - Romer's Hausbäckerei 0:040:04
27 Polievka Pavol 39,,0:04
28 Schmuda RobinTeam Ista 22Team Ista,,0:04
29 Di Lorenzo AlbertoA-Style Somn 26A-Style Somn,,0:04
30 Barla LucaMilram 20Milram,,0:04
31 Oberholzer BernhardHadimec - Nazionale Elettronica 22Hadimec - Nazionale Elettronica,,0:04
32 Volkmann KarstenIsaac 29Isaac,,0:04
33 Kováč Maroš 310:050:05
34 Bontenackels ThomasTeam Vlassenroot 22Team Vlassenroot,,0:05
35 Henggeler DanielHadimec - Nazionale Elettronica 19Hadimec - Nazionale Elettronica,,0:05
36 Wurf CameronCinelli-OPD 24Cinelli-OPD0:070:07
37 Grabsch RalfMilram 35Milram,,0:07
38 Krotký RostislavAC Sparta Praha 31AC Sparta Praha,,0:07
39 Knees ChristianMilram 27Milram0:080:08
40 Schillinger AndreasTeam Sparkasse 24Team Sparkasse,,0:08
41 Klemme DominicTeam 3C-Gruppe 21Team 3C-Gruppe,,0:08
42 Korff AndréTeam Volksbank 34Team Volksbank,,0:08
43 Musiol DanielTeam Volksbank 25Team Volksbank0:100:10
44 Marin MatejPerutnina Ptuj 27Perutnina Ptuj0:170:17
45 Voss PaulTeam 3C-Gruppe 22Team 3C-Gruppe0:210:21
46 Meschenmoser ChristophTeam Ista 24Team Ista0:220:22
47 Burghardt MarcusTeam Columbia 24Team Columbia,,0:22
48 Okrouhlicky TomasAC Sparta Praha 22AC Sparta Praha0:230:23
49 Salzinger FlorianHadimec - Nazionale Elettronica 24Hadimec - Nazionale Elettronica,,0:23
50 Belka MathiasLKT Team Brandenburg 21LKT Team Brandenburg,,0:23
51 Schäfer StefanLKT Team Brandenburg 22LKT Team Brandenburg,,0:23
52 Wisler JanickAtlas - Romer's Hausbäckerei  22Atlas - Romer's Hausbäckerei 0:240:24
53 Honstein TimoAtlas - Romer's Hausbäckerei  20Atlas - Romer's Hausbäckerei ,,0:24
54 Bruson SimoneA-Style Somn 25A-Style Somn,,0:24
55 Danacik JakubPSK Whirlpool-Author 19PSK Whirlpool-Author0:280:28
56 Weissinger RenéTeam Volksbank 29Team Volksbank0:300:30
57 Bečka RadekPSK Whirlpool-Author 28PSK Whirlpool-Author0:380:38
58 Kloucek FrantisekPSK Whirlpool-Author 22PSK Whirlpool-Author,,0:38
59 Faltus RichardTeam Sparkasse 31Team Sparkasse0:390:39
60 Keinath NicoTeam Ista 21Team Ista,,0:39
61 Thurau BjörnELK Haus-Simplon 19ELK Haus-Simplon0:400:40
62 Dassler IngmarLKT Team Brandenburg 23LKT Team Brandenburg1:021:02
63 Pohl DennisTeam 3C-Gruppe 21Team 3C-Gruppe1:031:03
64 Müller DirkTeam Sparkasse 34Team Sparkasse1:111:11
65 Erler TobiasTeam 3C-Gruppe 28Team 3C-Gruppe1:131:13
66 Schwager SebastianMilram 24Milram1:151:15
67 Wackernagel LarsTeam Sparkasse 32Team Sparkasse1:161:16
68 Rybiw Vladimir 1:191:19
69 Omulec AndrejPerutnina Ptuj 25Perutnina Ptuj1:201:20
70 Đurasek KristijanPerutnina Ptuj 20Perutnina Ptuj1:211:21
71 Valach JánELK Haus-Simplon 34ELK Haus-Simplon1:221:22
72 Kux ChristianMilram 23Milram1:261:26
73 Fankhauser ClemensELK Haus-Simplon 22ELK Haus-Simplon6:106:10
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


Race information

Date: 12th May 2008
Avg. speed winner: 43.7 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Rund um die Braunkohle
PCS point scale: 1.1
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.05913 sec.