2007
2005

2006»61st Nokere-Koerse (1.1)

2006  One day race  »  Oudenaarde  ›  Nokere   (193.2k)

Clear filter
RnkRiderAgeTeamPnt
1 Roesems BertDavitamon - Lotto 33Davitamon - Lotto75
2 Weylandt WouterQuickstep - Innergetic 21Quickstep - Innergetic55
3 Hunt JeremyUnibet.com 32Unibet.com40
4 Eichler MarkusTeam Regioström - Senges 24Team Regioström - Senges32
5 Mol WouterFondas P3 Transfer Team 23Fondas P3 Transfer Team28
6 Boucher DavidUnibet.com 25Unibet.com24
7 Willems FrederikChocolade Jacques / Topsport Vlaanderen 26Chocolade Jacques / Topsport Vlaanderen20
8 Steurs GeertPictoflex - Bikeland - Hyundai 24Pictoflex - Bikeland - Hyundai18
9 Claude MathieuBouygues Telecom 22Bouygues Telecom16
10 Ravard AnthonyBouygues Telecom 22Bouygues Telecom14
11 Weissinger RenéSkil - Shimano 27Skil - Shimano12
12 le Boulanger YoannBouygues Telecom 30Bouygues Telecom10
13 Rooijakkers PietSkil - Shimano 25Skil - Shimano8
14 Beima MarcelProcomm - van Hemert 22Procomm - van Hemert7
15 Pronk MatthéUnibet.com 31Unibet.com6
16 Ljungblad JonasUnibet.com 27Unibet.com5
17 van der Pluijm MarvinUbbink-Syntec Cycling Team 27Ubbink-Syntec Cycling Team4
18 Hulsmans KevinQuickstep - Innergetic 27Quickstep - Innergetic3
19 Coenen JohanUnibet.com 27Unibet.com2
20 Bogaert WardYawadoo-ABM-TV-Vlaanderen 26Yawadoo-ABM-TV-Vlaanderen1
21 Vierhouten AartSkil - Shimano 35Skil - Shimano
22 Kobzarenko ValeryNavigators Insurance Cycling Team 29Navigators Insurance Cycling Team
23 van Hummel KennySkil - Shimano 23Skil - Shimano
24 Flahaut DenisFlanders 27Flanders
25 Mizutani TakehiroCycle Racing Team Vang 32Cycle Racing Team Vang
26 Abakoumov IgorJartazi-7 Mobile  24Jartazi-7 Mobile
27 Meeusen TimPictoflex - Bikeland - Hyundai 28Pictoflex - Bikeland - Hyundai
28 Labbé ArnaudBouygues Telecom 29Bouygues Telecom
29 Grishkine OlegNavigators Insurance Cycling Team 31Navigators Insurance Cycling Team
30 Mizurov AndreyCycling Team Capec 32Cycling Team Capec
31 van Katwijk AlainProcomm - van Hemert 27Procomm - van Hemert
32 Caethoven StevenChocolade Jacques / Topsport Vlaanderen 24Chocolade Jacques / Topsport Vlaanderen
33 Vanlandschoot JamesLandbouwkrediet - Colnago 27Landbouwkrediet - Colnago
34 Reinerink RikSkil - Shimano 32Skil - Shimano
35 de Munster GregoryFlanders 21Flanders
36 Thys StevenJartazi-7 Mobile  27Jartazi-7 Mobile
37 Downing RussellDFL-Cyclingnews-Litespeed 27DFL-Cyclingnews-Litespeed
38 Tjallingii MaartenSkil - Shimano 28Skil - Shimano
39 Weigold SteffenTeam Lamonta 26Team Lamonta
40 Jérôme VincentBouygues Telecom 21Bouygues Telecom
41 Chicchi FrancescoQuickstep - Innergetic 25Quickstep - Innergetic
42 Poelvoorde RonnyFlanders 37Flanders
43 Brooks BenjaminNavigators Insurance Cycling Team 26Navigators Insurance Cycling Team
44 Sutton ChrisCofidis, le Crédit par Téléphone 21Cofidis, le Crédit par Téléphone
45 Cappelle AndyLandbouwkrediet - Colnago 26Landbouwkrediet - Colnago
46 de Spiegelaere BartFlanders 27Flanders
47 Poels NorbertFondas P3 Transfer Team 22Fondas P3 Transfer Team
48 Verheyen GeertQuickstep - Innergetic 33Quickstep - Innergetic
49 Chernyshov IlyaCycling Team Capec 20Cycling Team Capec
50 Jennings CameronDFL-Cyclingnews-Litespeed 26DFL-Cyclingnews-Litespeed
51 Zaitsev AlexeyCycling Team Capec 19Cycling Team Capec
52 Rosseler SébastienQuickstep - Innergetic 24Quickstep - Innergetic
53 Berkhout ThomasVan Vliet - EBH Advocaten 21Van Vliet - EBH Advocaten
54 Barker YantoDFL-Cyclingnews-Litespeed 26DFL-Cyclingnews-Litespeed
55 Eltink TheoRabobank ProTeam 24Rabobank ProTeam
56 Sano JunyaCycle Racing Team Vang 24Cycle Racing Team Vang
57 Lisabeth KennyChocolade Jacques / Topsport Vlaanderen 24Chocolade Jacques / Topsport Vlaanderen
58 Mouris JensTeam Regioström - Senges 26Team Regioström - Senges
59 De Weert KevinQuickstep - Innergetic 23Quickstep - Innergetic
60 Sulzberger BernardDFL-Cyclingnews-Litespeed 22DFL-Cyclingnews-Litespeed
61 Veuchelen FrederikChocolade Jacques / Topsport Vlaanderen 27Chocolade Jacques / Topsport Vlaanderen
62 van Kleinsorgen ChristophTeam Lamonta 25Team Lamonta
63 Ronsse PeterJartazi-7 Mobile  26Jartazi-7 Mobile
64 Goesinnen FlorisVan Vliet - EBH Advocaten 22Van Vliet - EBH Advocaten
65 Berkenbosch MaintTeam Regioström - Senges 28Team Regioström - Senges
66 Duque Leonardo FabioCofidis, le Crédit par Téléphone 25Cofidis, le Crédit par Téléphone
67 Bernaudeau GiovanniBouygues Telecom 22Bouygues Telecom
68 Scarselli LeonardoQuickstep - Innergetic 30Quickstep - Innergetic
69 Lagutin SergeyNavigators Insurance Cycling Team 25Navigators Insurance Cycling Team
70 Mandemakers MaartenFondas P3 Transfer Team 20Fondas P3 Transfer Team
71 Arashiro YukiyaCycle Racing Team Vang 21Cycle Racing Team Vang
72 Fukushima KojiCycle Racing Team Vang 32Cycle Racing Team Vang
73 Blanchy MichaëlJartazi-7 Mobile  24Jartazi-7 Mobile
74 Martens PaulSkil - Shimano 22Skil - Shimano
75 Downing DeanDFL-Cyclingnews-Litespeed 31DFL-Cyclingnews-Litespeed
76 Meschenmoser ChristophSkil - Shimano 22Skil - Shimano
78 Eeckhout NikoChocolade Jacques / Topsport Vlaanderen 35Chocolade Jacques / Topsport Vlaanderen
79 Renders JensChocolade Jacques / Topsport Vlaanderen 24Chocolade Jacques / Topsport Vlaanderen
80 Van De Walle JurgenQuickstep - Innergetic 29Quickstep - Innergetic
81 Kleynen StevenLandbouwkrediet - Colnago 28Landbouwkrediet - Colnago
82 Pronk JosProcomm - van Hemert 23Procomm - van Hemert
83 Hassink ArneFondas P3 Transfer Team 21Fondas P3 Transfer Team
84 Coomans BjornPictoflex - Bikeland - Hyundai 20Pictoflex - Bikeland - Hyundai
85 Hoogerland JohnnyJartazi-7 Mobile  22Jartazi-7 Mobile
86 Christiaens FrederikPictoflex - Bikeland - Hyundai Pictoflex - Bikeland - Hyundai
87 Minard SébastienCofidis, le Crédit par Téléphone 23Cofidis, le Crédit par Téléphone
88 Brown Graeme AllenRabobank ProTeam 26Rabobank ProTeam
89 de Waele BertLandbouwkrediet - Colnago 30Landbouwkrediet - Colnago
90 Vandenbroucke FrankUnibet.com 31Unibet.com
91 Smit DennisUbbink-Syntec Cycling Team 25Ubbink-Syntec Cycling Team
92 Honig ReinierFondas P3 Transfer Team 22Fondas P3 Transfer Team
93 Meirhaeghe FilipLandbouwkrediet - Colnago 35Landbouwkrediet - Colnago
94 Vanderaerden GertYawadoo-ABM-TV-Vlaanderen 33Yawadoo-ABM-TV-Vlaanderen
95 Kaisen OlivierDavitamon - Lotto 22Davitamon - Lotto
96 van Kessel EgonVan Vliet - EBH Advocaten 20Van Vliet - EBH Advocaten
97 Bellemakers DirkVan Vliet - EBH Advocaten 22Van Vliet - EBH Advocaten
DNF Duclos-Lassalle HervéCofidis, le Crédit par Téléphone 26Cofidis, le Crédit par Téléphone
DNF Roziers JanYawadoo-ABM-TV-Vlaanderen 19Yawadoo-ABM-TV-Vlaanderen
DNF van Schalen PaulUbbink-Syntec Cycling Team 34Ubbink-Syntec Cycling Team
DNF Gajek ArturTeam Wiesenhof Akud 20Team Wiesenhof Akud
DNF Schubert KonstantinTeam Regioström - Senges 23Team Regioström - Senges
DNF Friedemann MatthiasTeam Lamonta 21Team Lamonta
DNF De Weerdt SvenDFL-Cyclingnews-Litespeed 27DFL-Cyclingnews-Litespeed
DNF Planckaert FrancescoJartazi-7 Mobile  24Jartazi-7 Mobile
DNF Medyannikov AndreyCycling Team Capec 24Cycling Team Capec
DNF Gruzdev DmitriyCycling Team Capec 20Cycling Team Capec
DNF Bracke TonyYawadoo-ABM-TV-Vlaanderen 34Yawadoo-ABM-TV-Vlaanderen
DNF van Landeghem KurtVan Vliet - EBH Advocaten 33Van Vliet - EBH Advocaten
DNF Elijzen MichielCofidis, le Crédit par Téléphone 23Cofidis, le Crédit par Téléphone
DNF Alaluusua Juha-MattiProcomm - van Hemert 21Procomm - van Hemert
DNF Sijmens NicoLandbouwkrediet - Colnago 27Landbouwkrediet - Colnago
DNF O'Loughlin DavidNavigators Insurance Cycling Team 27Navigators Insurance Cycling Team
DNF van Gulik FulcoUbbink-Syntec Cycling Team 26Ubbink-Syntec Cycling Team
DNF Dmitriyev ValeriyCycling Team Capec 21Cycling Team Capec
DNF Dyachenko AlexandrCycling Team Capec 22Cycling Team Capec
DNF Heiny StefanTeam Lamonta 23Team Lamonta
DNF Vogel KarstenTeam Regioström - Senges 27Team Regioström - Senges
DNF Bogaerts KurtSean Kelly Team 28Sean Kelly Team
DNF Kuyckx JanDavitamon - Lotto 26Davitamon - Lotto
DNF Miyazawa TakashiCycle Racing Team Vang 28Cycle Racing Team Vang
DNF Valentin TristanCofidis, le Crédit par Téléphone 24Cofidis, le Crédit par Téléphone
DNF Inoue KazuoCycle Racing Team Vang 25Cycle Racing Team Vang
DNF de Haan FolkertUbbink-Syntec Cycling Team 27Ubbink-Syntec Cycling Team
DNF Wackernagel LarsTeam Wiesenhof Akud 30Team Wiesenhof Akud
DNF Chadwick Glen AlanNavigators Insurance Cycling Team 29Navigators Insurance Cycling Team
DNF de Jong GideonProcomm - van Hemert 21Procomm - van Hemert
DNF van Agtmaal PeterFondas P3 Transfer Team 24Fondas P3 Transfer Team
DNF Palmer LeighDFL-Cyclingnews-Litespeed 25DFL-Cyclingnews-Litespeed
DNF Roche NicolasCofidis, le Crédit par Téléphone 21Cofidis, le Crédit par Téléphone
DNF De Fauw DimitriChocolade Jacques / Topsport Vlaanderen 24Chocolade Jacques / Topsport Vlaanderen
DNF Wesseling MarcoVan Vliet - EBH Advocaten 22Van Vliet - EBH Advocaten
DNF Schoonacker JehudiSean Kelly Team 27Sean Kelly Team
DNF de Maar MarcRabobank ProTeam 22Rabobank ProTeam
DNF Scheuneman NielsRabobank ProTeam 22Rabobank ProTeam
DNF Dymovskikh AlexandrCycling Team Capec 22Cycling Team Capec
DNF Kareev AlexandrFlanders 28Flanders
DNF Sluimer KevinUbbink-Syntec Cycling Team 20Ubbink-Syntec Cycling Team
DNF Dockx BartDavitamon - Lotto 24Davitamon - Lotto
DNF van der Stelt RobbertVan Vliet - EBH Advocaten 26Van Vliet - EBH Advocaten
DNF Schild RenéTeam Regioström - Senges 22Team Regioström - Senges
DNF Amorison FrédéricLandbouwkrediet - Colnago 28Landbouwkrediet - Colnago
DNF Coupé GeoffreyFlanders 25Flanders
DNF Meul RobbyJartazi-7 Mobile  24Jartazi-7 Mobile
DNF Riemslagh GianniYawadoo-ABM-TV-Vlaanderen 26Yawadoo-ABM-TV-Vlaanderen
DNF van Kuik FrankYawadoo-ABM-TV-Vlaanderen 25Yawadoo-ABM-TV-Vlaanderen
DNF Penne FrederikYawadoo-ABM-TV-Vlaanderen 27Yawadoo-ABM-TV-Vlaanderen
DNF Löwik GerbenRabobank ProTeam 28Rabobank ProTeam
DNF Blank HannesTeam Lamonta 22Team Lamonta
DNF Boelen JeroenProcomm - van Hemert 28Procomm - van Hemert
DNF Power CiaránNavigators Insurance Cycling Team 29Navigators Insurance Cycling Team
DNF Van Hecke PrebenDavitamon - Lotto 23Davitamon - Lotto
DNF Ingels NickDavitamon - Lotto 21Davitamon - Lotto
DNF Schmidt TorstenTeam Wiesenhof Akud 34Team Wiesenhof Akud
DNF Odebrecht FelixTeam Wiesenhof Akud 21Team Wiesenhof Akud
DNF Hardter UweTeam Lamonta 29Team Lamonta
DNF Eichler MarkusTeam Regioström - Senges 24Team Regioström - Senges
DNF Standaert HansjorgPictoflex - Bikeland - Hyundai 21Pictoflex - Bikeland - Hyundai
DNF El Darabna ZakariaPictoflex - Bikeland - Hyundai 23Pictoflex - Bikeland - Hyundai
DNF van der Slagmolen KevinJartazi-7 Mobile  25Jartazi-7 Mobile
DNF Chavanel SébastienBouygues Telecom 22Bouygues Telecom
DNF Drancourt PierreBouygues Telecom 23Bouygues Telecom
DNF ten Dam LaurensUnibet.com 25Unibet.com
DNF Boven JanRabobank ProTeam 34Rabobank ProTeam
DNF Walters MarkNavigators Insurance Cycling Team 30Navigators Insurance Cycling Team
DNF Curvers RoyProcomm - van Hemert 26Procomm - van Hemert
DNF Westphal CarloTeam Wiesenhof Akud 20Team Wiesenhof Akud
DNF Shimizu MiyatakaCycle Racing Team Vang 24Cycle Racing Team Vang
DNF Fukushima ShinichiCycle Racing Team Vang 34Cycle Racing Team Vang
DNF Schulze AndréTeam Lamonta 31Team Lamonta
DNF Tesař LuborTeam Wiesenhof Akud 34Team Wiesenhof Akud
DNF Schoonjans PeterSean Kelly Team 34Sean Kelly Team
DNF Weening PieterRabobank ProTeam 24Rabobank ProTeam
DNF van Loocke JurgenLandbouwkrediet - Colnago 25Landbouwkrediet - Colnago
DNF Guns JurgenPictoflex - Bikeland - Hyundai 30Pictoflex - Bikeland - Hyundai
DNF Gabrovski IvaïloFlanders 28Flanders
DNF van Leijen JoostVan Vliet - EBH Advocaten 21Van Vliet - EBH Advocaten
DNF Willwohl GregorTeam Wiesenhof Akud 25Team Wiesenhof Akud
DNF Das KoenYawadoo-ABM-TV-Vlaanderen 31Yawadoo-ABM-TV-Vlaanderen
DNF O'Brien PaídiSean Kelly Team 22Sean Kelly Team
DNF Cassidy TimSean Kelly Team 22Sean Kelly Team
DNF Vestby MartinProcomm - van Hemert 29Procomm - van Hemert
DNF Wilson MatthewUnibet.com 28Unibet.com
DNF Gates NickDavitamon - Lotto 34Davitamon - Lotto
DNF Lucassen Jos 28
DNF Sieberg MarcelTeam Wiesenhof Akud 23Team Wiesenhof Akud
DNF Gut AlexanderTeam Lamonta 21Team Lamonta
DNF Aiken RogerSean Kelly Team 24Sean Kelly Team
DNF Stroetinga WimFondas P3 Transfer Team 20Fondas P3 Transfer Team
DNF Steels TomDavitamon - Lotto 34Davitamon - Lotto
DNF Oakley KaneDFL-Cyclingnews-Litespeed 29DFL-Cyclingnews-Litespeed
DNF Schep PeterUbbink-Syntec Cycling Team 29Ubbink-Syntec Cycling Team
DNF Verleyen DieterFlanders 29Flanders
DNF Renäng ViktorTeam Regioström - Senges 19Team Regioström - Senges
DNF Heizmann ElnathanTeam Regioström - Senges 24Team Regioström - Senges
DNF Hayman MathewRabobank ProTeam 27Rabobank ProTeam
DNF McQuaid AndrewSean Kelly Team 21Sean Kelly Team
DNF De Leener DavyPictoflex - Bikeland - Hyundai 21Pictoflex - Bikeland - Hyundai
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

Nokere-Koerse logoDate: 15th March 2006
Race category: Men Elite
Parcours type: 0*
PCS point scale: 1.1
Start/finish: OudenaardeNokere

Websites:
www.nokerekoerse.be/
www.twitter.com/nokerekoerse
www.facebook.com/NokereKoerse