2011
2009

2010»65th Nokere-Koerse (1.1)

2010  One day race  »  Oudenaarde  ›  Nokere   (193k)

Clear filter
RnkRiderAgeTeamPntTime
1 Keukeleire JensCofidis, le Crédit en Ligne 21Cofidis, le Crédit en Ligne754:35:004:35:00
2 Boeckmans KrisTopsport Vlaanderen - Mercator 23Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator55,,0:00
3 Traksel BobbieVacansoleil 28Vacansoleil40,,0:00
4 Dehaes KennyOmega Pharma-Lotto  25Omega Pharma-Lotto 32,,0:00
5 Lodewyck KlaasTopsport Vlaanderen - Mercator 21Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator28,,0:00
6 Murphy JohnBMC Racing Team 25BMC Racing Team24,,0:00
7 van Dijk StefanVerandas Willems  34Verandas Willems 20,,0:00
8 Porsev AlexanderItera - Katusha 24Itera - Katusha18,,0:00
9 Wyss DaniloBMC Racing Team 24BMC Racing Team16,,0:00
10 Kluge RogerMilram 24Milram14,,0:00
11 Martias RonySaur - Sojasun 29Saur - Sojasun12,,0:00
12 Ghyllebert PieterAn Post-M.Donnelly-Grant Thornton-Sean Kelly Team 27An Post-M.Donnelly-Grant Thornton-Sean Kelly Team10,,0:00
13 Kristoff AlexanderBMC Racing Team 22BMC Racing Team8,,0:00
14 Stauff AndreasQuickstep - Innergetic 23Quickstep - Innergetic7,,0:00
15 Boucher DavidLandbouwkrediet 30Landbouwkrediet6,,0:00
16 van Emden JosRabobank ProTeam 25Rabobank ProTeam5,,0:00
17 Schets SteveJong Vlaanderen - Bauknecht 25Jong Vlaanderen - Bauknecht4,,0:00
18 Vold Svein ErikTeam Joker - Bianchi 24Team Joker - Bianchi3,,0:00
19 Commeyne DavyLandbouwkrediet 29Landbouwkrediet2,,0:00
20 Blythe AdamOmega Pharma-Lotto  20Omega Pharma-Lotto 1,,0:00
21 Mol WouterVacansoleil 27Vacansoleil,,0:00
22 Zahner SimonBMC Racing Team 27BMC Racing Team,,0:00
23 Jebjerg KasperTeam Designa Køkken-Blue Water 24Team Designa Køkken-Blue Water,,0:00
24 Keisse IljoQuickstep - Innergetic 27Quickstep - Innergetic,,0:00
25 Reihs MichaelTeam Designa Køkken-Blue Water 30Team Designa Køkken-Blue Water,,0:00
26 Schweizer MichaelNutrixxion Sparkasse 26Nutrixxion Sparkasse,,0:00
27 Vanmarcke SepTopsport Vlaanderen - Mercator 21Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator,,0:00
28 Hagenaars LucTeam Kuota - Indeland 22Team Kuota - Indeland,,0:00
29 Juodvalkis EgidijusPalmans Cras 21Palmans Cras,,0:00
30 Eichler MarkusMilram 28Milram,,0:00
31 Steurs GeertTopsport Vlaanderen - Mercator 28Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator,,0:00
32 Gardeyn GorikVacansoleil 30Vacansoleil,,0:00
33 Scheirlinckx BertLandbouwkrediet 35Landbouwkrediet,,0:00
34 Löwik GerbenOmega Pharma-Lotto  32Omega Pharma-Lotto ,,0:00
35 Havik YoeriVan Vliet - EBH Elshof 19Van Vliet - EBH Elshof,,0:00
36 Roy JérémyFrancaise des Jeux 26Francaise des Jeux,,0:00
37 Houanard SteveSkil - Shimano 23Skil - Shimano,,0:00
38 Retschke RobertTeam Differdange  29Team Differdange ,,0:00
39 De Vocht WimMilram 27Milram,,0:00
40 te Brake RemcoVan Vliet - EBH Elshof 21Van Vliet - EBH Elshof,,0:00
41 Cretskens WilfriedOmega Pharma-Lotto  33Omega Pharma-Lotto ,,0:00
42 van Winden DennisRabobank ProTeam 22Rabobank ProTeam,,0:00
43 Gajek ArturMilram 24Milram,,0:00
44 Tjallingii MaartenRabobank ProTeam 32Rabobank ProTeam,,0:00
45 Vissers JobSkil - Shimano 25Skil - Shimano,,0:00
46 Lachmann KimNutrixxion Sparkasse 22Nutrixxion Sparkasse,,0:00
47 Calleeuw JoeriJong Vlaanderen - Bauknecht 24Jong Vlaanderen - Bauknecht,,0:00
48 Haavardsholm OleTeam Joker - Bianchi 20Team Joker - Bianchi,,0:00
49 Ljungblad JonasOmega Pharma-Lotto  31Omega Pharma-Lotto ,,0:00
50 Kaupas VytautasTeam Differdange  27Team Differdange ,,0:00
51 Poulhiès StéphaneSaur - Sojasun 24Saur - Sojasun,,0:00
52 Horton Tobyn 23,,0:00
53 Pronk MatthéVacansoleil 35Vacansoleil,,0:00
54 Verraes BenjaminJong Vlaanderen - Bauknecht 23Jong Vlaanderen - Bauknecht,,0:00
55 de Waele BertLandbouwkrediet 34Landbouwkrediet,,0:00
56 Vermeulen JackVan Vliet - EBH Elshof 19Van Vliet - EBH Elshof,,0:00
57 Vangheel TimothyPalmans Cras 23Palmans Cras,,0:00
58 Goris RobPalmans Cras 28Palmans Cras,,0:00
59 van Ruitenbeek EmmanuelTeam Kuota - Indeland 22Team Kuota - Indeland,,0:00
60 Ignatenko PetrItera - Katusha 22Itera - Katusha,,0:00
61 van Haaren BartVan Vliet - EBH Elshof 25Van Vliet - EBH Elshof,,0:00
62 Vandousselaere SvenJong Vlaanderen - Bauknecht 21Jong Vlaanderen - Bauknecht,,0:00
63 Verwaest KevinJong Vlaanderen - Bauknecht 21Jong Vlaanderen - Bauknecht,,0:00
64 Berkhout ThomasVan Vliet - EBH Elshof 25Van Vliet - EBH Elshof,,0:00
65 Dekkers HansLandbouwkrediet 28Landbouwkrediet,,0:00
66 Stewart JacksonBMC Racing Team 29BMC Racing Team,,0:00
67 McNally MarkAn Post-M.Donnelly-Grant Thornton-Sean Kelly Team 20An Post-M.Donnelly-Grant Thornton-Sean Kelly Team,,0:00
68 Grad AlexanderTeam Kuota - Indeland 20Team Kuota - Indeland,,0:00
69 Starodubtsev StanislavItera - Katusha 22Itera - Katusha0:150:15
70 Cataldo DarioQuickstep - Innergetic 25Quickstep - Innergetic,,0:15
71 Coutouly CédricSaur - Sojasun 30Saur - Sojasun,,0:15
72 Laengen Vegard StakeTeam Joker - Bianchi 21Team Joker - Bianchi,,0:15
73 Matheou RomainSaur - Sojasun 21Saur - Sojasun,,0:15
74 Jørgensen RenéTeam Designa Køkken-Blue Water 34Team Designa Køkken-Blue Water,,0:15
75 Valentin TristanCofidis, le Crédit en Ligne 28Cofidis, le Crédit en Ligne0:190:19
76 Popov EvgenyItera - Katusha 25Itera - Katusha0:210:21
77 Docker MitchellSkil - Shimano 23Skil - Shimano,,0:21
78 Vandewalle KristofTopsport Vlaanderen - Mercator 24Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator,,0:21
79 Radochla SteffenNutrixxion Sparkasse 31Nutrixxion Sparkasse,,0:21
80 Simon JulienSaur - Sojasun 24Saur - Sojasun0:250:25
81 Sijmens NicoCofidis, le Crédit en Ligne 31Cofidis, le Crédit en Ligne,,0:25
82 Fuchs SergejNutrixxion Sparkasse 23Nutrixxion Sparkasse,,0:25
83 Mclaughlin RonanAn Post-M.Donnelly-Grant Thornton-Sean Kelly Team 23An Post-M.Donnelly-Grant Thornton-Sean Kelly Team,,0:25
84 Goesinnen FlorisSkil - Shimano 26Skil - Shimano,,0:25
85 De Neef StevenJong Vlaanderen - Bauknecht 39Jong Vlaanderen - Bauknecht,,0:25
86 Kruijswijk StevenRabobank ProTeam 22Rabobank ProTeam,,0:25
87 Flens RickRabobank ProTeam 26Rabobank ProTeam,,0:25
88 Moos AlexandreBMC Racing Team 37BMC Racing Team,,0:25
89 van Vooren StevenTopsport Vlaanderen - Mercator 23Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator,,0:25
90 Joseph StijnTopsport Vlaanderen - Mercator 22Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator,,0:25
91 Westra LieuweVacansoleil 27Vacansoleil,,0:25
92 Kriit KalleCofidis, le Crédit en Ligne 26Cofidis, le Crédit en Ligne0:470:47
93 Fothen ThomasMilram 26Milram,,0:47
94 Cusin RémiCofidis, le Crédit en Ligne 24Cofidis, le Crédit en Ligne0:490:49
95 Zingle RomainCofidis, le Crédit en Ligne 23Cofidis, le Crédit en Ligne,,0:49
96 Van Becelaere TomPalmans Cras 28Palmans Cras1:251:25
97 Roels DominikMilram 23Milram,,1:25
98 Clement StefRabobank ProTeam 27Rabobank ProTeam,,1:25
99 Wetterhall AlexanderTeam Sprocket Procycling 23Team Sprocket Procycling,,1:25
100 Westmattelmann DanielTeam Kuota - Indeland 22Team Kuota - Indeland,,1:25
101 Finders DirkTeam Kuota - Indeland 24Team Kuota - Indeland,,1:25
102 van Groen ArnoudVacansoleil 26Vacansoleil,,1:25
103 Vanlandschoot JamesVerandas Willems  31Verandas Willems ,,1:25
104 Van Melsen KévinVerandas Willems  22Verandas Willems ,,1:25
105 Van Staeyen MichaelTopsport Vlaanderen - Mercator 21Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator,,1:25
106 Debusschere MaximAn Post-M.Donnelly-Grant Thornton-Sean Kelly Team 23An Post-M.Donnelly-Grant Thornton-Sean Kelly Team,,1:25
107 Van Huffel WimTeam Worldofbike.gr 30Team Worldofbike.gr,,1:25
108 Solomennikov AndreiItera - Katusha 22Itera - Katusha,,1:25
109 Mortensen MartinVacansoleil 25Vacansoleil,,1:25
110 Sørensen JimmiTeam Designa Køkken-Blue Water 19Team Designa Køkken-Blue Water,,1:25
111 Mamos PhilippAmore & Vita - Conad 27Amore & Vita - Conad,,1:25
112 Omloop GeertPalmans Cras 36Palmans Cras,,1:25
113 Zen JeanPalmans Cras 28Palmans Cras,,1:25
114 Breen VegardTeam Joker - Bianchi 20Team Joker - Bianchi,,1:25
115 D'Hollander GlennOmega Pharma-Lotto  35Omega Pharma-Lotto ,,1:25
116 Ista KevynCofidis, le Crédit en Ligne 25Cofidis, le Crédit en Ligne,,1:25
117 Jeandesboz FabriceSaur - Sojasun 25Saur - Sojasun,,1:25
118 Engels AddyQuickstep - Innergetic 32Quickstep - Innergetic,,1:25
119 Drucker JempyTeam Differdange  23Team Differdange ,,1:25
120 Rake ChristerTeam Joker - Bianchi 22Team Joker - Bianchi,,1:25
121 Brandt ChristopheOmega Pharma-Lotto  32Omega Pharma-Lotto ,,1:25
122 Cohnen StefanTeam Differdange  27Team Differdange ,,1:25
123 Stroetinga WimMilram 24Milram,,1:25
124 van Leijen JoostVacansoleil 25Vacansoleil,,1:25
125 Beyer ChadBMC Racing Team 23BMC Racing Team,,1:25
126 Gudsell TimothyFrancaise des Jeux 26Francaise des Jeux,,1:25
127 Wagner RobertSkil - Shimano 26Skil - Shimano,,1:25
128 Facci MauroQuickstep - Innergetic 27Quickstep - Innergetic,,1:25
129 Ligneel BrianJong Vlaanderen - Bauknecht 20Jong Vlaanderen - Bauknecht,,1:25
130 Firsanov SergeyTeam Designa Køkken-Blue Water 27Team Designa Køkken-Blue Water,,1:25
131 Anderson JackTeam Sprocket Procycling 22Team Sprocket Procycling,,1:25
132 Bugge Vegard RobinsonTeam Joker - Bianchi 20Team Joker - Bianchi,,1:25
133 Stenuit RobinVerandas Willems  19Verandas Willems ,,1:25
DNF Tricarico AnthonyTeam Worldofbike.gr 32Team Worldofbike.gr--
DNF Kohler MartinBMC Racing Team 24BMC Racing Team,,-
DNF Kosyakov DmitriyItera - Katusha 24Itera - Katusha,,-
DNF Kurth MichaelTeam Kuota - Indeland 23Team Kuota - Indeland,,-
DNF Samoilau BranislauQuickstep - Innergetic 24Quickstep - Innergetic,,-
DNF Labbe AlexanderTeam Worldofbike.gr 21Team Worldofbike.gr,,-
DNF De Schrooder BennyAn Post-M.Donnelly-Grant Thornton-Sean Kelly Team 29An Post-M.Donnelly-Grant Thornton-Sean Kelly Team,,-
DNF van den Houte SvenVerandas Willems  25Verandas Willems ,,-
DNF Dupont TimothyJong Vlaanderen - Bauknecht 22Jong Vlaanderen - Bauknecht,,-
DNF Hovelijnck KurtQuickstep - Innergetic 28Quickstep - Innergetic,,-
DNF Meersman GianniFrancaise des Jeux 24Francaise des Jeux,,-
DNF Janorschke GrischaNutrixxion Sparkasse 22Nutrixxion Sparkasse,,-
DNF Christensen Morten 24,,-
DNF Bessy CyrilSaur - Sojasun 23Saur - Sojasun,,-
DNF Neirynck KevinLandbouwkrediet 27Landbouwkrediet,,-
DNF Schneider NicoTeam Differdange  22Team Differdange ,,-
DNF van Hummel KennySkil - Shimano 27Skil - Shimano,,-
DNF Wiersma JeffreyVan Vliet - EBH Elshof 23Van Vliet - EBH Elshof,,-
DNF Johansson FredrikTeam Sprocket Procycling 24Team Sprocket Procycling,,-
DNF Amorison FrédéricLandbouwkrediet 32Landbouwkrediet,,-
DNF Eberle DominikTeam Differdange  19Team Differdange ,,-
DNF Mourey FrancisFrancaise des Jeux 29Francaise des Jeux,,-
DNF Hovmand Emil SøebergTeam Designa Køkken-Blue Water 18Team Designa Køkken-Blue Water,,-
DNF Obst RenéNutrixxion Sparkasse 32Nutrixxion Sparkasse,,-
DNF Levarlet GuillaumeSaur - Sojasun 24Saur - Sojasun,,-
DNF de Wilde SjefVerandas Willems  28Verandas Willems ,,-
DNF Verberckmoes JasperTeam Worldofbike.gr 20Team Worldofbike.gr,,-
DNF Ruden Stam FillipTeam Sprocket Procycling 22Team Sprocket Procycling,,-
DNF Forke SebastianNutrixxion Sparkasse 23Nutrixxion Sparkasse,,-
DNF Brown Graeme AllenRabobank ProTeam 30Rabobank ProTeam,,-
DNF Raptis OrestisTeam Worldofbike.gr 19Team Worldofbike.gr,,-
DNF Eeckhout NikoAn Post-M.Donnelly-Grant Thornton-Sean Kelly Team 39An Post-M.Donnelly-Grant Thornton-Sean Kelly Team,,-
DNF Pinot ThibautFrancaise des Jeux 19Francaise des Jeux,,-
DNF Bertling MatthiasTeam Kuota - Indeland 22Team Kuota - Indeland,,-
DNF Malacarne DavideQuickstep - Innergetic 22Quickstep - Innergetic,,-
DNF Deroo DavidSkil - Shimano 25Skil - Shimano,,-
DNF Oostlander SanderVan Vliet - EBH Elshof 25Van Vliet - EBH Elshof,,-
DNF Habeaux GrégoryVerandas Willems  27Verandas Willems ,,-
DNF Boet MitchellTeam Worldofbike.gr 19Team Worldofbike.gr,,-
DNF Blot GuillaumeCofidis, le Crédit en Ligne 24Cofidis, le Crédit en Ligne,,-
DNF Borry KimAn Post-M.Donnelly-Grant Thornton-Sean Kelly Team 24An Post-M.Donnelly-Grant Thornton-Sean Kelly Team,,-
DNF Remme StianTeam Joker - Bianchi 27Team Joker - Bianchi,,-
DNF Bak GlennTeam Designa Køkken-Blue Water 28Team Designa Køkken-Blue Water,,-
DNF Cappelle AndyVerandas Willems  30Verandas Willems ,,-
DNF Larsen RichardTeam Sprocket Procycling 19Team Sprocket Procycling,,-
DNF Caethoven StevenLandbouwkrediet 28Landbouwkrediet,,-
DNF Heymans CyrilleTeam Differdange  24Team Differdange ,,-
DNF Rooijakkers PietSkil - Shimano 29Skil - Shimano,,-
DNF Stamsnijder BasVan Vliet - EBH Elshof 20Van Vliet - EBH Elshof,,-
DNF Gustavsson NiklasTeam Sprocket Procycling 21Team Sprocket Procycling,,-
DNF Hopman JanTeam Worldofbike.gr 22Team Worldofbike.gr,,-
DNF Cassidy MarkAn Post-M.Donnelly-Grant Thornton-Sean Kelly Team 24An Post-M.Donnelly-Grant Thornton-Sean Kelly Team,,-
DNF Cuppens TjarcoTeam Differdange  33Team Differdange ,,-
DNF Kruopis AidisPalmans Cras 23Palmans Cras,,-
DNF Sørtveit Sondre GjerdevikTeam Joker - Bianchi 21Team Joker - Bianchi,,-
DNF Chavanel SébastienFrancaise des Jeux 26Francaise des Jeux,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

Nokere-Koerse logoDate: 17th March 2010
Avg. speed winner: 42.109 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Parcours type: 0*
PCS point scale: 1.1
Start/finish: OudenaardeNokere

Websites:
www.nokerekoerse.be/
www.twitter.com/nokerekoerse
www.facebook.com/NokereKoerse