Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Français
Español
Italiano
Türk
Login/Sign-up
2019
2017

 2018   »   Danilith Nokere Koerse (1.HC)

One Day Race  »  Deinze  ›  Nokere   (191.1k)

 

Startlist changes

2018-03-13
Added
Brammeier Matt (Aqua Blue Sport)
Removed
Wyss Danilo (BMC Racing Team)
Claeys Dimitri (Cofidis, Solutions Crédits)
van Winden Dennis (Israel Cycling Academy)
Narváez Jhonatan (Quick-Step Floors)
Pedersen Casper (Aqua Blue Sport)
Wouters Enzo (Lotto Soudal)
Hofstede Lennard (Team Sunweb )
Smit Willie (Team Katusha - Alpecin)
2018-03-12
Added
Dehaes Kenny (WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic )
Knees Christian (Team Sky)
Dupont Timothy (Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
Theuns Edward (Team Sunweb )
Van Keirsbulck Guillaume (Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
Baugnies Jérôme (Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
Rowe Luke (Team Sky)
Offredo Yoann (Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
Selig Rüdiger (BORA - hansgrohe)
van Aert Wout (Vérandas Willems-Crelan )
Smith Dion (Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
Waeytens Zico (Vérandas Willems-Crelan )
Backaert Frederik (Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
Gerts Floris (Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij)
Turgis Tanguy (Vital Concept Cycling Club)
Reinders Elmar (Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij)
van Schip Jan-Willem (Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij)
Mannaerts Jelle (Tarteletto - Isorex)
Sisr František (CCC Sprandi Polkowice )
Nauleau Bryan (Direct Energie)
Godon Dorian (Cofidis, Solutions Crédits)
Leveau Jérémy (Delko Marseille Provence KTM)
Tzortzakis Polychronis (Tarteletto - Isorex)
Stosz Patryk (CCC Sprandi Polkowice )
Stassen Julien (WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic )
Van Breussegem Elias (Vérandas Willems-Crelan )
Sefa Ylber (Tarteletto - Isorex)
Goldstein Roy (Israel Cycling Academy)
Gebremedhin Awet (Israel Cycling Academy)
Reynaerts Wim (Cibel - Cebon)
Removed
Devolder Stijn (Vérandas Willems-Crelan )
Ista Kevyn (WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic )
Jules Justin (WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic )
Vallée Boris (Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
Bauhaus Phil (Team Sunweb )
Wiśniowski Łukasz (Team Sky)
Šiškevičius Evaldas (Delko Marseille Provence KTM)
Kreder Wesley (Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
Tanner David (Vérandas Willems-Crelan )
Riesebeek Oscar (Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij)
van der Hoorn Taco (Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij)
Doull Owain (Team Sky)
Müller Patrick (Vital Concept Cycling Club)
Baška Erik (BORA - hansgrohe)
Devriendt Tom (Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
Schwarzmann Michael (BORA - hansgrohe)
De Bondt Dries (Vérandas Willems-Crelan )
Franczak Paweł (CCC Sprandi Polkowice )
McNally Mark (Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
Steels Stijn (Vérandas Willems-Crelan )
Banaszek Alan (CCC Sprandi Polkowice )
Peyskens Dimitri (WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic )
van Goethem Brian (Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij)
Antonini Simone (Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
Chetout Loïc (Cofidis, Solutions Crédits)
Ariesen Tim (Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij)
van Melsen Kevin (Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
Ourselin Paul (Direct Energie)
Stockman Abram (Tarteletto - Isorex)
Stockman Michiel (Tarteletto - Isorex)
Leigh Andy (Tarteletto - Isorex)
2018-03-11
Added
Wyss Danilo (BMC Racing Team)
Removed
Bevin Patrick (BMC Racing Team)
2018-03-10
Added
Removed
Marchand Gianni (Cibel - Cebon)
Goldstein Omer (Israel Cycling Academy)
2018-03-08
Added
van Ginneken Sjoerd (Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij)
Goolaerts Michael (Vérandas Willems-Crelan )
Removed
2018-03-05
Added
Duquennoy Jimmy (WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic )
Removed
Räim Mihkel (Israel Cycling Academy)
2018-03-03
Added
Benedetti Cesare (BORA - hansgrohe)
Removed
2018-03-02
Added
Ventoso Francisco José (BMC Racing Team)
Devolder Stijn (Vérandas Willems-Crelan )
Coquard Bryan (Vital Concept Cycling Club)
Planckaert Baptiste (Team Katusha - Alpecin)
Hofland Moreno (Lotto Soudal)
van Genechten Jonas (Vital Concept Cycling Club)
de Bie Sean (Vérandas Willems-Crelan )
Sénéchal Florian (Quick-Step Floors)
Van Staeyen Michael (Cofidis, Solutions Crédits)
Boeckmans Kris (Vital Concept Cycling Club)
Petit Adrien (Direct Energie)
Ligthart Pim (Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij)
Blythe Adam (Aqua Blue Sport)
Serry Pieter (Quick-Step Floors)
Vantomme Maxime (WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic )
Gaudin Damien (Direct Energie)
Ackermann Pascal (BORA - hansgrohe)
Gołaś Michał (Team Sky)
Ista Kevyn (WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic )
Jules Justin (WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic )
Gène Yohann (Direct Energie)
Kruopis Aidis (Vérandas Willems-Crelan )
Pelucchi Matteo (BORA - hansgrohe)
Duijn Huub (Vérandas Willems-Crelan )
Claeys Dimitri (Cofidis, Solutions Crédits)
Vermeltfoort Coen (Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij)
Fröhlinger Johannes (Team Sunweb )
Fenn Andrew (Aqua Blue Sport)
Martinez Yannick (Delko Marseille Provence KTM)
Bevin Patrick (BMC Racing Team)
Vanspeybrouck Pieter (Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
Armée Sander (Lotto Soudal)
Rosskopf Joey (BMC Racing Team)
Würtz Schmidt Mads (Team Katusha - Alpecin)
Vallée Boris (Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
Bauhaus Phil (Team Sunweb )
Vanbilsen Kenneth (Cofidis, Solutions Crédits)
Smukulis Gatis (Delko Marseille Provence KTM)
de Backer Bert (Vital Concept Cycling Club)
Wiśniowski Łukasz (Team Sky)
Sprengers Thomas (Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
Räim Mihkel (Israel Cycling Academy)
Stamsnijder Tom (Team Sunweb )
Hollenstein Reto (Team Katusha - Alpecin)
Philipsen Jasper (Hagens Berman Axeon)
Boucher David (Tarteletto - Isorex)
van Winden Dennis (Israel Cycling Academy)
Šiškevičius Evaldas (Delko Marseille Provence KTM)
Kreder Wesley (Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
Capiot Amaury (Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
Ruijgh Rob (Tarteletto - Isorex)
Tanner David (Vérandas Willems-Crelan )
Schillinger Andreas (BORA - hansgrohe)
Walscheid Max (Team Sunweb )
Riesebeek Oscar (Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij)
Martinelli Davide (Quick-Step Floors)
Hofstetter Hugo (Cofidis, Solutions Crédits)
van der Hoorn Taco (Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij)
Cavagna Rémi (Quick-Step Floors)
Storer Michael (Team Sunweb )
Dempster Zak (Israel Cycling Academy)
Deltombe Kevin (Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
Bohli Tom (BMC Racing Team)
Gradek Kamil (CCC Sprandi Polkowice )
Soupe Geoffrey (Cofidis, Solutions Crédits)
Kirsch Alex (WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic )
Jones Brenton (Delko Marseille Provence KTM)
Van Gestel Dries (Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
Bjerg Mikkel (Hagens Berman Axeon)
Doull Owain (Team Sky)
Narváez Jhonatan (Quick-Step Floors)
Bernas Paweł (CCC Sprandi Polkowice )
Hodeg Álvaro José (Quick-Step Floors)
Pedersen Casper (Aqua Blue Sport)
Pfingsten Christoph (BORA - hansgrohe)
Koch Jonas (CCC Sprandi Polkowice )
Filosi Iuri (Delko Marseille Provence KTM)
De Gendt Aimé (Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
Müller Patrick (Vital Concept Cycling Club)
Biermans Jenthe (Team Katusha - Alpecin)
Zijlaard Maikel (Hagens Berman Axeon)
Baška Erik (BORA - hansgrohe)
Dibben Jonathan (Team Sky)
Devriendt Tom (Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
Wouters Enzo (Lotto Soudal)
Tusveld Martijn (Team Sunweb )
Schwarzmann Michael (BORA - hansgrohe)
De Bondt Dries (Vérandas Willems-Crelan )
Hofstede Lennard (Team Sunweb )
Franczak Paweł (CCC Sprandi Polkowice )
McNally Mark (Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
Planckaert Edward (Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
Kolář Michael (BORA - hansgrohe)
Archbold Shane (Aqua Blue Sport)
Steels Stijn (Vérandas Willems-Crelan )
Banaszek Alan (CCC Sprandi Polkowice )
Bouvry Dieter (Cibel - Cebon)
Frison Frederik (Lotto Soudal)
Kurek Adrian (CCC Sprandi Polkowice )
Van Rooy Kenneth (Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
Lecroq Jérémy (Vital Concept Cycling Club)
Peyskens Dimitri (WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic )
Cardis Romain (Direct Energie)
van Goethem Brian (Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij)
Basso Leonardo (Team Sky)
Antonini Simone (Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
Turek Daniel (Israel Cycling Academy)
Turgis Jimmy (Cofidis, Solutions Crédits)
Scotson Miles (BMC Racing Team)
Mertz Rémy (Lotto Soudal)
Perry Ben (Israel Cycling Academy)
Kasperkiewicz Przemysław (Delko Marseille Provence KTM)
Chetout Loïc (Cofidis, Solutions Crédits)
Shaw James (Lotto Soudal)
Coenen Dennis (Cibel - Cebon)
Smit Willie (Team Katusha - Alpecin)
Budding Martijn (Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij)
Małecki Kamil (CCC Sprandi Polkowice )
Marchand Gianni (Cibel - Cebon)
Stevens Timothy (Cibel - Cebon)
Ariesen Tim (Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij)
Almeida João (Hagens Berman Axeon)
Spengler Lukas (WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic )
Mathis Marco (Team Katusha - Alpecin)
Maes Alexander (Tarteletto - Isorex)
van Melsen Kevin (Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
Dunne Conor (Aqua Blue Sport)
Morice Julien (Vital Concept Cycling Club)
Oliveira Rui (Hagens Berman Axeon)
Schreurs Hamish (Israel Cycling Academy)
De Winter Ludwig (WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic )
De Rooze Niels (Tarteletto - Isorex)
Ourselin Paul (Direct Energie)
Sellier Simon (Direct Energie)
Goldstein Omer (Israel Cycling Academy)
Oliveira Ivo (Hagens Berman Axeon)
Stockman Abram (Tarteletto - Isorex)
De Bock Stijn (Cibel - Cebon)
Stockman Michiel (Tarteletto - Isorex)
Rice Michael (Hagens Berman Axeon)
Cobbaert Robby (Cibel - Cebon)
Trarieux Julien (Delko Marseille Provence KTM)
Leigh Andy (Tarteletto - Isorex)
Removed
Dehaes Kenny (WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic )
van Aert Wout (Vérandas Willems-Crelan )
Waeytens Zico (Vérandas Willems-Crelan )
Jensen August (Israel Cycling Academy)
Norris Lachlan (UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team)
De Witte Mathias (Vérandas Willems-Crelan )
2018-03-01
Added
Vliegen Loïc (BMC Racing Team)
Naesen Lawrence (Lotto Soudal)
Removed
2018-02-25
Added
Pichot Alexandre (Direct Energie)
Removed
2018-02-23
Added
Lawless Chris (Team Sky)
Removed
2018-02-20
Added
McCabe Travis (UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team)
Norris Lachlan (UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team)
Cataford Alexander (UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team)
Alzate Carlos (UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team)
Putt Tanner (UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team)
Eaton Daniel (UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team)
Hegyvary Adrian (UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team)
Removed
2018-02-12
Added
Dehaes Kenny (WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic )
Hansen Lasse Norman (Aqua Blue Sport)
Removed
2018-02-11
Added
van Aert Wout (Vérandas Willems-Crelan )
Jakobsen Fabio (Quick-Step Floors)
Removed
2018-02-08
Added
Koning Peter (Aqua Blue Sport)
Removed
2018-02-07
Added
Jans Roy (Cibel - Cebon)
Removed
2018-02-05
Added
Waeytens Zico (Vérandas Willems-Crelan )
Van Hooydonck Nathan (BMC Racing Team)
Jensen August (Israel Cycling Academy)
Restrepo Jhonatan (Team Katusha - Alpecin)
Marcotte Eric (UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team)
De Witte Mathias (Vérandas Willems-Crelan )
Removed
2018-02-02
Added
Halvorsen Kristoffer (Team Sky)
Removed
 
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.34179 sec.