2020
2021»75th

Danilith Nokere Koerse ME

(1.Pro)
2021»One day race»DeinzeNokere(195km)

clear filter
The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
1165 ROBEET LudovicBingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles26Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles2001254:33:37
2215 GAUDIN DamienTeam Total Direct Energie34Team Total Direct Energie150850:03
0:03
3146 MOZZATO LucaB&B Hotels p/b KTM23B&B Hotels p/b KTM125600:05
0:05
424 MEEUS JordiBORA - hansgrohe22BORA - hansgrohe10050,,
0:05
577 VAN ASBROECK TomIsrael Start-Up Nation30Israel Start-Up Nation8545,,
0:05
641 STEWART JakeGroupama - FDJ21Groupama - FDJ7040,,
0:05
7101 WALSCHEID MaxTeam Qhubeka ASSOS27Team Qhubeka ASSOS6035,,
0:05
8221 HALVORSEN KristofferUno-X Pro Cycling Team24Uno-X Pro Cycling Team5030,,
0:05
951 NARVÁEZ JhonatanINEOS Grenadiers24INEOS Grenadiers4026,,
0:05
1072 BARBIER RudyIsrael Start-Up Nation28Israel Start-Up Nation3522,,
0:05
11121 BJERG MikkelUAE-Team Emirates22UAE-Team Emirates3020,,
0:05
1231 ALLEGAERT PietCofidis, Solutions Crédits26Cofidis, Solutions Crédits2518,,
0:05
13111 THEUNS EdwardTrek - Segafredo29Trek - Segafredo2016,,
0:05
14171 BARBIER PierreDELKO23DELKO1514,,
0:05
1564 KREDER WesleyIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux30Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux1012,,
0:05
16175 GROSU Eduard-MichaelDELKO28DELKO510,,
0:05
1746 LE GAC OlivierGroupama - FDJ27Groupama - FDJ59,,
0:05
18125 OLIVEIRA RuiUAE-Team Emirates24UAE-Team Emirates58,,
0:05
1911 SARREAU MarcAG2R Citroën Team27AG2R Citroën Team57,,
0:05
2071 VANMARCKE SepIsrael Start-Up Nation32Israel Start-Up Nation56,,
0:05
21204 LOUVEL MatisTeam Arkéa Samsic21Team Arkéa Samsic55,,
0:05
2215 VAN HOECKE GijsAG2R Citroën Team29AG2R Citroën Team54,,
0:05
23186 SHEFFIELD MagnusRally Cycling18Rally Cycling53,,
0:05
24191 DE VYLDER LindsaySport Vlaanderen - Baloise25Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise52,,
0:05
25197 VANHOOF WardSport Vlaanderen - Baloise21Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise51,,
0:05
263 ČERNÝ JosefDeceuninck - Quick Step27Deceuninck - Quick Step5,,
0:05
2754 HAYTER EthanINEOS Grenadiers22INEOS Grenadiers5,,
0:05
2885 SWEENY HarryLotto Soudal22Lotto Soudal5,,
0:05
2935 SAJNOK SzymonCofidis, Solutions Crédits23Cofidis, Solutions Crédits5,,
0:05
30162 LIVYNS ArjenBingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles26Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles5,,
0:05
31164 ANIOŁKOWSKI StanisławBingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles24Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles3,,
0:05
32157 ZOCCARATO SamueleBardiani-CSF-Faizanè23Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè3,,
0:05
33131 PHILIPSEN JasperAlpecin-Fenix23Alpecin-Fenix3,,
0:05
34201 CAPIOT AmauryTeam Arkéa Samsic27Team Arkéa Samsic30:24
0:24
3537 WALLAYS JelleCofidis, Solutions Crédits31Cofidis, Solutions Crédits30:36
0:36
36104 JANSE VAN RENSBURG ReinardtTeam Qhubeka ASSOS32Team Qhubeka ASSOS30:47
0:47
3755 GOŁAŚ MichałINEOS Grenadiers36INEOS Grenadiers30:48
0:48
38241 DE DECKER AlfdanTarteletto - Isorex24Tarteletto - Isorex30:53
0:53
39173 JENSEN AugustDELKO29DELKO31:01
1:01
40135 RIESEBEEK OscarAlpecin-Fenix28Alpecin-Fenix3,,
1:01
41161 DUPONT TimothyBingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles33Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles1:09
1:09
4233 CARVALHO AndreCofidis, Solutions Crédits23Cofidis, Solutions Crédits1:23
1:23
4386 THIJSSEN GerbenLotto Soudal22Lotto Soudal1:25
1:25
44237 VAN EMPEL EtienneVini Zabù26Vini Zabù1:35
1:35
45177 ŠIŠKEVIČIUS EvaldasDELKO32DELKO1:36
1:36
46213 FERRON ValentinTeam Total Direct Energie23Team Total Direct Energie,,
1:36
4743 DAVY ClémentGroupama - FDJ22Groupama - FDJ,,
1:36
48212 CABOT JérémyTeam Total Direct Energie29Team Total Direct Energie,,
1:36
4947 LIENHARD FabianGroupama - FDJ27Groupama - FDJ,,
1:36
50122 LAENGEN Vegard StakeUAE-Team Emirates32UAE-Team Emirates,,
1:36
51205 WELTEN BramTeam Arkéa Samsic23Team Arkéa Samsic,,
1:36
52195 VAN POUCKE AaronSport Vlaanderen - Baloise22Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise1:49
1:49
5383 GRIGNARD SébastienLotto Soudal21Lotto Soudal,,
1:49
5414 JULLIEN AnthonyAG2R Citroën Team23AG2R Citroën Team1:52
1:52
55103 HANSEN Lasse NormanTeam Qhubeka ASSOS29Team Qhubeka ASSOS2:01
2:01
5662 DELACROIX TheoIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux22Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux,,
2:01
57247 WOUTERS EnzoTarteletto - Isorex24Tarteletto - Isorex,,
2:01
5812 DUVAL JulienAG2R Citroën Team30AG2R Citroën Team,,
2:01
59141 BACKAERT FrederikB&B Hotels p/b KTM31B&B Hotels p/b KTM,,
2:01
60107 PUPPIO AntonioTeam Qhubeka ASSOS21Team Qhubeka ASSOS,,
2:01
61153 MAESTRI MircoBardiani-CSF-Faizanè29Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè,,
2:01
62194 SPRENGERS ThomasSport Vlaanderen - Baloise31Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,
2:01
63226 TILLER RasmusUno-X Pro Cycling Team24Uno-X Pro Cycling Team,,
2:01
64225 SKAARSETH AndersUno-X Pro Cycling Team25Uno-X Pro Cycling Team,,
2:01
65224 RESELL Erik NordsaeterUno-X Pro Cycling Team24Uno-X Pro Cycling Team,,
2:01
66192 DE WILDE GillesSport Vlaanderen - Baloise21Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise2:10
2:10
67235 ORRICO DavideVini Zabù31Vini Zabù,,
2:10
682 ARCHBOLD ShaneDeceuninck - Quick Step32Deceuninck - Quick Step2:13
2:13
69124 MOLANO Juan SebastiánUAE-Team Emirates26UAE-Team Emirates,,
2:13
70167 VANENDERT JelleBingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles36Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles2:15
2:15
71137 RICKAERT JonasAlpecin-Fenix27Alpecin-Fenix,,
2:15
7225 PÖSTLBERGER LukasBORA - hansgrohe29BORA - hansgrohe4:16
4:16
7356 WURF CameronINEOS Grenadiers37INEOS Grenadiers,,
4:16
74142 FERASSE ThibaultB&B Hotels p/b KTM26B&B Hotels p/b KTM,,
4:16
7574 RENARD AlexisIsrael Start-Up Nation21Israel Start-Up Nation,,
4:16
76105 STOKBRO AndreasTeam Qhubeka ASSOS23Team Qhubeka ASSOS,,
4:16
7767 MINALI RiccardoIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux25Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux,,
4:16
7845 GUGLIELMI SimonGroupama - FDJ23Groupama - FDJ4:19
4:19
7944 DUCHESNE AntoineGroupama - FDJ29Groupama - FDJ4:27
4:27
80126 RIABUSHENKO AlexandrUAE-Team Emirates25UAE-Team Emirates4:29
4:29
8176 VAHTRA NormanIsrael Start-Up Nation24Israel Start-Up Nation4:40
4:40
82193 MARIT ArneSport Vlaanderen - Baloise22Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise4:58
4:58
836 STEELS StijnDeceuninck - Quick Step31Deceuninck - Quick Step5:50
5:50
841 CAVENDISH MarkDeceuninck - Quick Step35Deceuninck - Quick Step,,
5:50
8534 MORIN EmmanuelCofidis, Solutions Crédits26Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,
5:50
86123 MARCATO MarcoUAE-Team Emirates37UAE-Team Emirates,,
5:50
DNF75 SAGIV GuyIsrael Start-Up Nation26Israel Start-Up Nation-
DNF114 KAMP AlexanderTrek - Segafredo27Trek - Segafredo-
DNF172 CARISEY ClémentDELKO28DELKO-
DNF217 MAITRE FlorianTeam Total Direct Energie24Team Total Direct Energie-
DNF7 STEIMLE JannikDeceuninck - Quick Step24Deceuninck - Quick Step-
DNF61 DE WINTER LudwigIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux28Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux-
DNF97 VERMAERKE KevinTeam DSM20Team DSM-
DNF152 LONARDI GiovanniBardiani-CSF-Faizanè24Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè-
DNF203 RIOU AlanTeam Arkéa Samsic23Team Arkéa Samsic-
DNF244 VAN DE KERKHOVE BrentTarteletto - Isorex26Tarteletto - Isorex-
DNF92 ARENSMAN ThymenTeam DSM21Team DSM-
DNF143 DE BACKER BertB&B Hotels p/b KTM36B&B Hotels p/b KTM-
DNF184 CARPENTER RobinRally Cycling28Rally Cycling-
DNF233 BEVILACQUA MattiaVini Zabù22Vini Zabù-
DNF26 SAGAN JurajBORA - hansgrohe32BORA - hansgrohe-
DNF81 CONCA FilippoLotto Soudal22Lotto Soudal-
DNF115 KIRSCH AlexTrek - Segafredo28Trek - Segafredo-
DNF174 GONÇALVES JoséDELKO32DELKO-
DNF222 HULGAARD MortenUno-X Pro Cycling Team22Uno-X Pro Cycling Team-
DNF13 GOUGEARD AlexisAG2R Citroën Team28AG2R Citroën Team-
DNF63 DE PLUS JasperIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux23Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux-
DNF102 PELUCCHI MatteoTeam Qhubeka ASSOS32Team Qhubeka ASSOS-
DNF154 MAZZUCCO FabioBardiani-CSF-Faizanè21Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè-
DNF206 NOPPE ChristopheTeam Arkéa Samsic26Team Arkéa Samsic-
DNF245 VAN BREUSSEGEM EliasTarteletto - Isorex28Tarteletto - Isorex-
DNF93 LEKNESSUND AndreasTeam DSM21Team DSM-
DNF144 DEBUSSCHERE JensB&B Hotels p/b KTM31B&B Hotels p/b KTM-
DNF185 DE VOS AdamRally Cycling27Rally Cycling-
DNF234 IACCHI AlessandroVini Zabù21Vini Zabù-
DNF27 WALLS MatthewBORA - hansgrohe22BORA - hansgrohe-
DNF82 HOLMES MatthewLotto Soudal27Lotto Soudal-
DNF132 BAYER TobiasAlpecin-Fenix21Alpecin-Fenix-
DNF176 RAJOVIĆ DušanDELKO23DELKO-
DNF223 LARSEN NiklasUno-X Pro Cycling Team23Uno-X Pro Cycling Team-
DNF16 PRODHOMME NicolasAG2R Citroën Team24AG2R Citroën Team-
DNF65 VAN POPPEL BoyIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux33Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux-
DNF106 SUNDERLAND DylanTeam Qhubeka ASSOS25Team Qhubeka ASSOS-
DNF155 MONACO AlessandroBardiani-CSF-Faizanè23Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè-
DNF211 LAWLESS ChrisTeam Total Direct Energie25Team Total Direct Energie-
DNF246 VAN DEN BRANDE JulienTarteletto - Isorex26Tarteletto - Isorex-
DNF94 NABERMAN TimTeam DSM21Team DSM-
DNF145 MORICE JulienB&B Hotels p/b KTM29B&B Hotels p/b KTM-
DNF187 ORONTE EmersonRally Cycling31Rally Cycling-
DNF236 VAN ELZAKKER WoutVini Zabù22Vini Zabù-
DNF32 CHAMPION ThomasCofidis, Solutions Crédits21Cofidis, Solutions Crédits-
DNF84 MONIQUET SylvainLotto Soudal23Lotto Soudal-
DNF133 DE VREESE LaurensAlpecin-Fenix32Alpecin-Fenix-
DNF181 BASSETT StephenRally Cycling25Rally Cycling-
DNF227 WÆRSTED SyverUno-X Pro Cycling Team24Uno-X Pro Cycling Team-
DNF21 BAŠKA ErikBORA - hansgrohe27BORA - hansgrohe-
DNF66 VAN POPPEL DannyIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux27Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux-
DNF112 DE KORT KoenTrek - Segafredo38Trek - Segafredo-
DNF163 MENTEN MilanBingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles24Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles-
DNF214 GAILLARD MarlonTeam Total Direct Energie24Team Total Direct Energie-
DNF4 GARRISON IanDeceuninck - Quick Step22Deceuninck - Quick Step-
DNF42 BRUNEL AlexysGroupama - FDJ22Groupama - FDJ-
DNF95 VAN UDEN CasperTeam DSM19Team DSM-
DNF147 VAN GENECHTEN JonasB&B Hotels p/b KTM34B&B Hotels p/b KTM-
DNF196 VAN ROOY KennethSport Vlaanderen - Baloise27Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise-
DNF242 DE POORTER MaximeTarteletto - Isorex24Tarteletto - Isorex-
DNF87 VERVLOESEM XandresLotto Soudal20Lotto Soudal-
DNF134 PLANCKAERT EdwardAlpecin-Fenix26Alpecin-Fenix-
DNF182 COTÉ Pier-AndréRally Cycling23Rally Cycling-
DNF231 BARTOLOZZI AndreaVini Zabù21Vini Zabù-
DNF22 GAMPER PatrickBORA - hansgrohe24BORA - hansgrohe-
DNF73 JONES TajIsrael Start-Up Nation20Israel Start-Up Nation-
DNF113 EGHOLM JakobTrek - Segafredo22Trek - Segafredo-
DNF166 DE BIE SeanBingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles29Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles-
DNF216 SOUPE GeoffreyTeam Total Direct Energie32Team Total Direct Energie-
DNF5 KEISSE IljoDeceuninck - Quick Step38Deceuninck - Quick Step-
DNF53 DOULL OwainINEOS Grenadiers27INEOS Grenadiers-
DNF96 VAN WILDER IlanTeam DSM20Team DSM-
DNF151 DALLA VALLE NicolasBardiani-CSF-Faizanè23Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè-
DNF202 DECLERCQ BenjaminTeam Arkéa Samsic27Team Arkéa Samsic-
DNF243 SEFA YlberTarteletto - Isorex30Tarteletto - Isorex-
DNF91 DAINESE AlbertoTeam DSM22Team DSM-
DNF136 RICHARDSON AlexanderAlpecin-Fenix30Alpecin-Fenix-
DNF183 DAL-CIN MatteoRally Cycling30Rally Cycling-
DNF232 SCHNEITER JoabVini Zabù22Vini Zabù-
DNF23 LAAS MartinBORA - hansgrohe27BORA - hansgrohe-
DNS207 PAJUR MarkusTeam Arkéa Samsic20Team Arkéa Samsic-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

  • Date:
    17 March 2021
  • Avg. speed winner:
    42.76 km/h
  • Race category:
    ME - Men Elite
  • Parcours type:
  • ProfileScore:
    1
  • Departure:
  • Arrival:
  • Distance:
    195 km
  • Race ranking:
    54
  • Points scale:
  • Won how:

Race profile