This site uses cookies by Google to deliver services, personalize advertisements and analyze traffic. Information on the use of procyclingstats.com is shared with Google. By continuing to use this site you agree to our use of cookies.   Find out more  Close
Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Login/Sign-up
2015
2013

 2014   »   69th Nokere Koerse - Danilith Classic (1.1)

One Day Race  »  Ronse  ›  Nokere   (199.3k)

  Remove filter
RnkRiderTeamUCIPntTime
1 Dehaes KennyLotto Belisol 80754:21:39 4:21:39
2 Van Asbroeck TomTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise5655,, ,,
3 Bouhanni NacerFDJ.fr 3240,, ,,
4 Steegmans GertOmega Pharma - Quick-Step2432,, ,,
5 Fenn AndrewOmega Pharma - Quick-Step2028,, ,,
6 Thwaites ScottTeam NetApp – Endura1624,, ,,
7 Lodewyck KlaasBMC Racing Team1220,, ,,
8 Swift BenTeam Sky818,, ,,
9 Drucker Jean-PierreWanty - Groupe Gobert716,, ,,
10 Markus BarryBelkin-Pro Cycling Team614,, ,,
11 Demoitie AntoineWallonie - Bruxelles512,, ,,
12 Devriendt TomTeam3M310,, ,,
13 Dupont TimothyRoubaix Lille Métropole8,, ,,
14 van Staeyen MichaelTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise7,, ,,
15 Vanlandschoot JamesWanty - Groupe Gobert6,, ,,
16 Bazzana AlessandroUnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team5,, ,,
17 Matysiak BartłomiejCCC Polsat Polkowice4,, ,,
18 Bol JetseBelkin-Pro Cycling Team3,, ,,
19 Mottet FlorentWallonie - Bruxelles2,, ,,
20 Mcevoy JonathanTeam NetApp – Endura1,, ,,
21 Maaskant MartijnUnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team,, ,,
22 Juodvalkis EgidijusTeam3M,, ,,
23 Bandiera MarcoAndroni Giocattoli - Venezuela,, ,,
24 Peeters KevinVastgoedservice - Golden Palace,, ,,
25 Downey Sean PatrickAn Post - Chain Reaction,, ,,
26 Napolitano DaniloWanty - Groupe Gobert,, ,,
27 Brambilla GiorgioVeranclassic - Doltcini,, ,,
28 Gardeyn GorikVeranclassic - Doltcini,, ,,
29 Vereecken NicolasVerandas Willems,, ,,
30 Lennertz SamVastgoedservice - Golden Palace,, ,,
31 Schorn DanielTeam NetApp – Endura,, ,,
32 Ahlstrand JonasTeam Giant - Shimano,, ,,
33 Reimer MartinMTN - Qhubeka,, ,,
34 de Clercq AngeloJosan - To Win Cycling Team,, ,,
35 Vantomme MaximeRoubaix Lille Métropole,, ,,
36 Druyts GerryTeam3M,, ,,
37 Förster RobertUnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team,, ,,
38 Mannaerts JelleVerandas Willems,, ,,
39 Matzka RalfTeam NetApp – Endura,, ,,
40 Puccio SalvatoreTeam Sky,, ,,
41 Stevens TimothyTeam3M,, ,,
42 Mezgec LukaTeam Giant - Shimano,, ,,
43 Marycz JaroslawCCC Polsat Polkowice,, ,,
44 van Keirsbulck GuillaumeOmega Pharma - Quick-Step,, ,,
45 Corbel ErwannBretagne - Séché Environnement,, ,,
46 Lander SebastianBMC Racing Team,, ,,
47 Premont ChristopheWallonie - Bruxelles,, ,,
48 Grijalba FernandoCaja Rural - Seguros RGA,, ,,
49 Kreder MichelWanty - Groupe Gobert,, ,,
50 Stallaert JoeriVeranclassic - Doltcini,, ,,
51 Koretzky ClémentBretagne - Séché Environnement,, ,,
52 Vallée BorisLotto Belisol ,, ,,
53 Goolaerts MichaelVerandas Willems,, ,,
54 Vermote AlphonseVastgoedservice - Golden Palace,, ,,
55 Perichon Pierre-LucBretagne - Séché Environnement,, ,,
56 Ruijgh RobVastgoedservice - Golden Palace,, ,,
57 Bárta JanTeam NetApp – Endura,, ,,
58 Reynvoet NielsJosan - To Win Cycling Team,, ,,
59 Ferrari FabricioCaja Rural - Seguros RGA,, ,,
60 Dillier SilvanBMC Racing Team,, ,,
61 Molina AntonioCaja Rural - Seguros RGA,, ,,
62 Pardini OlivierVerandas Willems,, ,,
63 De Rooze NielsJosan - To Win Cycling Team,, ,,
64 Carnevali Jean-AlbertVerandas Willems,, ,,
65 Henao SebastiánTeam Sky,, ,,
66 Sutton ChrisTeam Sky,, ,,
67 Padour FrantišekTeam NetApp – Endura,, ,,
68 Verraes BenjaminJosan - To Win Cycling Team,, ,,
69 Facchini PatrickAndroni Giocattoli - Venezuela,, ,,
70 Velits MartinOmega Pharma - Quick-Step,, ,,
71 Wilson JackAn Post - Chain Reaction,, ,,
72 Morajko JacekCCC Polsat Polkowice,, ,,
73 Mcnally MarkAn Post - Chain Reaction,, ,,
74 Fernández RubénCaja Rural - Seguros RGA,, ,,
75 Reguigui YoucefMTN - Qhubeka,, ,,
76 Kurek AdrianCCC Polsat Polkowice,, ,,
77 Kiendys TomaszCCC Polsat Polkowice,, ,,
78 Hanson KenUnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team,, ,,
79 Verwaest KevinVeranclassic - Doltcini,, ,,
80 Sprengers ThomasTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise,, ,,
81 Lietaer EliotTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise,, ,,
82 Finders DirkJosan - To Win Cycling Team,, ,,
83 Gerard ArnaudBretagne - Séché Environnement,, ,,
84 Declercq TimTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise,, ,,
85 Keisse IljoOmega Pharma - Quick-Step,, ,,
86 Van Hoecke GijsTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise,, ,,
87 Segers JorenTeam3M,, ,,
88 van der Lijke NickBelkin-Pro Cycling Team,, ,,
89 Franssen WoutAn Post - Chain Reaction,, ,,
90 de Maar MarcUnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team,, ,,
91 Duval JulienRoubaix Lille Métropole,, ,,
92 Zabel RickBMC Racing Team,, ,,
93 Lampaert YvesTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise,, ,,
94 Van der Sande ToshLotto Belisol ,, ,,
95 Mas Lluís GuillermoCaja Rural - Seguros RGA,, ,,
96 Goovaerts TomVeranclassic - Doltcini,, ,,
97 Keizer MartijnBelkin-Pro Cycling Team,, ,,
98 Van Zyl JohannMTN - Qhubeka,, ,,
99 Haga ChadTeam Giant - Shimano,, ,,
100 Jarrier BenoitBretagne - Séché Environnement,, ,,
101 Rasch GabrielTeam Sky,, ,,
102 Edmondson JoshuaTeam Sky,, ,,
103 Geysen KurtVastgoedservice - Golden Palace,, ,,
104 de Man JaapTeam3M,, ,,
105 Vanden Bak LaurentAn Post - Chain Reaction,, ,,
106 Paiani Jean-louRoubaix Lille Métropole,, ,,
107 Jarc BlažTeam NetApp – Endura,, ,,
108 Stepniak GrzegorzCCC Polsat Polkowice,, ,,
109 Loh Sea KeongTeam Giant - Shimano,, ,,
110 Dufrasne JonathanWallonie - Bruxelles,, ,,
111 Domagalski KarolCaja Rural - Seguros RGA,, ,,
112 Craddock LawsonTeam Giant - Shimano,, ,,
113 Cordeel SanderVastgoedservice - Golden Palace,, ,,
114 Martens PaulBelkin-Pro Cycling Team,, ,,
115 Wynants NickVastgoedservice - Golden Palace,, ,,
116 Wallays JelleTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise,, ,,
117 Jim SongezoMTN - Qhubeka,, ,,
118 Bille GaetanVerandas Willems,, ,,
119 Taliani AlessioAndroni Giocattoli - Venezuela,, ,,
120 Zordan AndreaAndroni Giocattoli - Venezuela,, ,,
121 Kohler MartinBMC Racing Team,, ,,
122 Chavanel SébastienFDJ.fr ,, ,,
123 Soupe GeoffreyFDJ.fr ,, ,,
124 Stassen JulienWallonie - Bruxelles,, ,,
125 Amorison FrédéricWallonie - Bruxelles,, ,,
126 van Genechten JonasLotto Belisol ,, ,,
127 Broeckx StigLotto Belisol ,, ,,
128 Vermeulen FranckRoubaix Lille Métropole,, ,,
129 Stenuit RobinWallonie - Bruxelles,, ,,
130 Summerhill DanielUnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team,, ,,
131 Breen VegardLotto Belisol ,, ,,
132 Fraile OmarCaja Rural - Seguros RGA,, ,,
133 Alaphilippe JulianOmega Pharma - Quick-Step,, ,,
134 Habeaux GregoryWanty - Groupe Gobert,, ,,
135 ten Dam LaurensBelkin-Pro Cycling Team,, ,,
136 De Bondt DriesJosan - To Win Cycling Team1:29 1:29
137 Rowe LukeTeam Sky,, 1:29
138 Boswell IanTeam Sky,, 1:29
139 Wastyn EmielVerandas Willems,, 1:29
140 Vanendert DennisLotto Belisol ,, 1:29
141 Vandyck NielsVerandas Willems,, 1:29
142 Dunne ConorAn Post - Chain Reaction,, 1:29
143 Vanspeybroeck TimTeam3M3:31 3:31
144 Van Zummeren StefTeam3M,, 3:31
145 Veuchelen FrederikWanty - Groupe Gobert,, 3:31
146 Robert FréderiqueWanty - Groupe Gobert,, 3:31
147 Schwarzmann MichaelTeam NetApp – Endura5:00 5:00
148 Frattini DavideUnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team,, 5:00
DNF Rosseler SebastienVeranclassic - Doltcini -4:21:39 -4:21:39
DNF Bobridge JackBelkin-Pro Cycling Team,, -4:21:39
DNF Veikkanen JussiFDJ.fr ,, -4:21:39
DNF Mangel LaurentFDJ.fr ,, -4:21:39
DNF Lecuisinier Pierre-HenriFDJ.fr ,, -4:21:39
DNF Le Bon JohanFDJ.fr ,, -4:21:39
DNF Courteille ArnaudFDJ.fr ,, -4:21:39
DNF de Bie SeanLotto Belisol ,, -4:21:39
DNF Venneman RobinJosan - To Win Cycling Team,, -4:21:39
DNF Jones ChrisUnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team,, -4:21:39
DNF Bekaert SteveVeranclassic - Doltcini,, -4:21:39
DNF Mol WouterVeranclassic - Doltcini,, -4:21:39
DNF Pestiaux LoïcWallonie - Bruxelles,, -4:21:39
DNF Planckaert BaptisteRoubaix Lille Métropole,, -4:21:39
DNF Pillon RomainRoubaix Lille Métropole,, -4:21:39
DNF Claeys KevinAn Post - Chain Reaction,, -4:21:39
DNF Christie MarcusAn Post - Chain Reaction,, -4:21:39
DNF Kowalski RudyRoubaix Lille Métropole,, -4:21:39
DNF van Winden DennisBelkin-Pro Cycling Team,, -4:21:39
DNF Ji ChengTeam Giant - Shimano,, -4:21:39
DNF Peterson TomTeam Giant - Shimano,, -4:21:39
DNF Hulsmans KevinVastgoedservice - Golden Palace,, -4:21:39
DNF Potgieter BradleyMTN - Qhubeka,, -4:21:39
DNF Gawronski PiotrCCC Polsat Polkowice,, -4:21:39
DNF Charucki PawelCCC Polsat Polkowice,, -4:21:39
DNF Testi NicolaAndroni Giocattoli - Venezuela,, -4:21:39
DNF Di Serafino MatteoAndroni Giocattoli - Venezuela,, -4:21:39
DNF Schönbach FelixTeam Kuota,, -4:21:39
DNF Monreal FlorianTeam Kuota,, -4:21:39
DNF Glowatzki MichaTeam Kuota,, -4:21:39
DNF Rapp JonasTeam Kuota,, -4:21:39
DNF Benoit AndreTeam Kuota,, -4:21:39
DNF Müller NathanTeam Kuota,, -4:21:39
DNF Le Montagner BenjaminBretagne - Séché Environnement,, -4:21:39
DNF Bideau Jean MarcBretagne - Séché Environnement,, -4:21:39
DNF Domene RamonCaja Rural - Seguros RGA,, -4:21:39
DNF Baugnies JeromeWanty - Groupe Gobert,, -4:21:39
DNF Oss DanielBMC Racing Team,, -4:21:39
DNF Polazzi FabioJosan - To Win Cycling Team,, -4:21:39

Race information

Nokere Koerse - Danilith Classic logoDate: 19th March 2014
Avg. speed winner: 45.70 km/u
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Ronse › Nokere
Parcours type:

Race profile



Websites:
www.nokerekoerse.be/
www.twitter.com/nokerekoerse
www.facebook.com/NokereKoerse

Advertisement


Youtube Movie
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.11304 sec.