1 21 +9:26 242
Sprint 26 Univega Pro Cycling Team 20 3:27:11
2 15 +7:59 231
TT 29 T-Mobile Professional Cycling 12 0:01 0:01
3 2 +0:03 88
TT 24 Equipe Nürnberger Versicherung 7 0:17 0:17
4 3 +0:08 7
Sprint 23 AA Drink Cycling Team 5 ,, 0:17
5 1 +0:00 21
Sprint 20 @Work Cycling Team 4 0:19 0:19
6 16 +8:26 51
Classic 30 Buitenpoort - Flexpoint Team 3 0:22 0:22
7 5 +0:13 42
TT 32 Bigla Cycling Team 2 ,, 0:22
8 4 +0:09 243
Sprint 23 Univega Pro Cycling Team 1 0:24 0:24
9 12 +3:50 2
Sprint 25 AA Drink Cycling Team 0:38 0:38
10 7 +1:02 202
Sprint 25 S.C. Michela Fanini - Record - Rox 1:11 1:11
11 10 +2:01 214
TT 31 Lotto - Belisol Ladiesteam ,, 1:11
12 8 +1:02 223
Classic 25 Therme Skin Care ,, 1:11
13 9 +1:02 3
TT 19 AA Drink Cycling Team ,, 1:11
14 32 +12:09 91
Sprint 33 Fenixs - Colnago ,, 1:11
15 18 +9:15 171
TT 21 Regio Noord-Oost ,, 1:11
16 19 +9:15 53
Sprint 34 Buitenpoort - Flexpoint Team ,, 1:11
17 17 +9:11 4
Classic 23 AA Drink Cycling Team ,, 1:11
18 26 +11:50 87
Classic 25 Equipe Nürnberger Versicherung ,, 1:11
19 6 +0:59 251
Sprint 33 Vlaanderen - Capri Sonne - T-Interim ,, 1:11
20 29 +11:54 56
TT 31 Buitenpoort - Flexpoint Team ,, 1:11
21 27 +11:50 235
Sprint 32 T-Mobile Professional Cycling ,, 1:11
22 20 +9:15 55
TT 29 Buitenpoort - Flexpoint Team ,, 1:11
23 11 +2:36 58
TT 21 Buitenpoort - Flexpoint Team ,, 1:11
24 22 +11:18 252
Climber SELS Loes Vlaanderen - Capri Sonne - T-Interim 20 Vlaanderen - Capri Sonne - T-Interim 1:17 1:17
25 39 +12:56 158
TT 23 Nobili Rubinetterie - Menikini - Cogeas 3:01 3:01
26 24 +11:33 267
Classic 25 Vrienden van het Platteland ,, 3:01
27 33 +12:27 227
Sprint 23 Therme Skin Care 3:20 3:20
28 28 +11:52 25
Sprint 26 @Work Cycling Team ,, 3:20
29 55 +14:41 143
Climber 18 Lithuania ,, 3:20
30 54 +14:41 63
Classic 33 Team DSB - Ballast Nedam ,, 3:20
31 49 +14:06 44
Classic 23 Bigla Cycling Team ,, 3:20
32 23 +11:24 226
Sprint 21 Therme Skin Care ,, 3:20
33 56 +14:43 121
Classic 31 Giant Pro Cycling ,, 3:20
34 48 +14:05 201
Sprint 30 S.C. Michela Fanini - Record - Rox 3:26 3:26
35 63 +18:05 163
Classic 22 Bizkaia - Panda Software - Durango 3:27 3:27
36 50 +14:06 122
Sprint 22 Giant Pro Cycling ,, 3:27
37 51 +14:08 215
Classic 21 Lotto - Belisol Ladiesteam 3:29 3:29
38 14 +6:39 54
TT 22 Buitenpoort - Flexpoint Team ,, 3:29
39 62 +16:22 164
Classic 25 Bizkaia - Panda Software - Durango ,, 3:29
40 40 +13:04 182
Sprint 28 Regio West ,, 3:29
41 41 +13:05 152
Classic OKI Miho Nobili Rubinetterie - Menikini - Cogeas 32 Nobili Rubinetterie - Menikini - Cogeas ,, 3:29
42 42 +13:05 205
Sprint 30 S.C. Michela Fanini - Record - Rox ,, 3:29
43 60 +15:00 181
Sprint 30 Regio West ,, 3:29
44 30 +12:01 24
TT 39 @Work Cycling Team ,, 3:29
45 57 +14:56 132
Classic 19 Germany ,, 3:29
46 45 +13:24 265
TT 21 Vrienden van het Platteland ,, 3:29
47 35 +12:36 228
Sprint 29 Therme Skin Care ,, 3:29
48 52 +14:08 244
Classic 32 Univega Pro Cycling Team ,, 3:29
49 36 +12:36 43
Classic 24 Bigla Cycling Team ,, 3:29
50 34 +12:36 136
TT 22 Germany ,, 3:29
51 66 +20:53 86
TT 30 Equipe Nürnberger Versicherung ,, 3:29
52 13 +4:19 234
Sprint 28 T-Mobile Professional Cycling ,, 3:29
53 58 +14:56 144
Climber 19 Lithuania ,, 3:29
54 31 +12:01 221
Sprint 25 Therme Skin Care ,, 3:29
55 53 +14:19 81
Climber 20 Equipe Nürnberger Versicherung 3:33 3:33
56 25 +11:37 57
TT 22 Buitenpoort - Flexpoint Team ,, 3:33
57 37 +12:40 82
TT 22 Equipe Nürnberger Versicherung ,, 3:33
58 59 +15:00 46
Classic 23 Bigla Cycling Team ,, 3:33
59 43 +13:09 84
Classic 26 Equipe Nürnberger Versicherung ,, 3:33
60 46 +13:24 66
Classic 18 Team DSB - Ballast Nedam ,, 3:33
61 61 +15:01 256
Classic 23 Vlaanderen - Capri Sonne - T-Interim 3:35 3:35
62 38 +12:51 154
Classic 32 Nobili Rubinetterie - Menikini - Cogeas 3:44 3:44
63 47 +13:28 85
Sprint 32 Equipe Nürnberger Versicherung ,, 3:44
64 44 +13:13 266
TT 19 Vrienden van het Platteland 4:06 4:06
65 65 +19:31 147
Classic 17 Lithuania 7:01 7:01
66 64 +18:29 112
Climber 30 Mix Merida Ladies Cycling Team-Eemland 7:02 7:02
67 67 +21:46 193
Sprint 20 Regio Zuid 7:13 7:13
DNF 212
Sprint 22 Lotto - Belisol Ladiesteam -
DNF 48
TT 20 Bigla Cycling Team -
DNF 116
Classic 35 Mix Merida Ladies Cycling Team-Eemland -
DNF 222
Sprint 24 Therme Skin Care -
DNF 145
Classic 17 Lithuania -
DNF 172
Sprint 19 Regio Noord-Oost -
DNF 224
TT 26 Therme Skin Care -
DNF 134
Sprint 20 Germany -
DNF 74
TT 22 ELK Haus - Nö -
DNF 146
Climber 17 Lithuania -
DNF 196
Classic 26 Regio Zuid -
DNF 245
TT 27 Univega Pro Cycling Team -
DNF 118
Sprint 19 Mix Merida Ladies Cycling Team-Eemland -
DNF 33
Sprint 18 Team Euregio Egrensis -
DNF 93
Climber 20 Fenixs - Colnago -
DNF 22
Classic 25 @Work Cycling Team -
DNF 26
Sprint 24 @Work Cycling Team -
DNF 8
Classic 19 AA Drink Cycling Team -
DNF 5
Sprint 28 AA Drink Cycling Team -
DNF 155
TT 23 Nobili Rubinetterie - Menikini - Cogeas -
DNF 157
TT 23 Nobili Rubinetterie - Menikini - Cogeas -
DNF 264
Sprint 19 Vrienden van het Platteland -
DNF 52
TT 25 Buitenpoort - Flexpoint Team -