The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
Rnk | GC | Timelag | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 21 | +9:26 | 242 | Sprint | KIESANOWSKI Joanne Univega Pro Cycling Team | 26 | Univega Pro Cycling Team | 20 | 3:27:11 | |||
2 | 15 | +7:59 | 231 | TT | ARNDT Judith T-Mobile Professional Cycling | 29 | T-Mobile Professional Cycling | 12 | 0:01 0:01 | |||
3 | 2 | +0:03 | 88 | TT | WORRACK Trixi Equipe Nürnberger Versicherung | 24 | Equipe Nürnberger Versicherung | 7 | 0:17 0:17 | |||
4 | 3 | +0:08 | 7 | Sprint | WILD Kirsten AA Drink Cycling Team | 23 | AA Drink Cycling Team | 5 | ,, 0:17 | |||
5 | 1 | +0:00 | 21 | Sprint | MARKERINK Loes @Work Cycling Team | 20 | @Work Cycling Team | 4 | 0:19 0:19 | |||
6 | 16 | +8:26 | 51 | Classic | MELCHERS Mirjam Buitenpoort - Flexpoint Team | 30 | Buitenpoort - Flexpoint Team | 3 | 0:22 0:22 | |||
7 | 5 | +0:13 | 42 | TT | ZABIROVA Zulfiya Bigla Cycling Team | 32 | Bigla Cycling Team | 2 | ,, 0:22 | |||
8 | 4 | +0:09 | 243 | Sprint | DÜSTER Sarah Univega Pro Cycling Team | 23 | Univega Pro Cycling Team | 1 | 0:24 0:24 | |||
9 | 12 | +3:50 | 2 | Sprint | BRODTKA Angela AA Drink Cycling Team | 25 | AA Drink Cycling Team | 0:38 0:38 | ||||
10 | 7 | +1:02 | 202 | Sprint | FERNANDES SILVA Janildes S.C. Michela Fanini - Record - Rox | 25 | S.C. Michela Fanini - Record - Rox | 1:11 1:11 | ||||
11 | 10 | +2:01 | 214 | TT | VAN RIE An Lotto - Belisol Ladiesteam | 31 | Lotto - Belisol Ladiesteam | ,, 1:11 | ||||
12 | 8 | +1:02 | 223 | Classic | VAN DEN BROEK Irene Therme Skin Care | 25 | Therme Skin Care | ,, 1:11 | ||||
13 | 9 | +1:02 | 3 | TT | KNETEMANN Roxane AA Drink Cycling Team | 19 | AA Drink Cycling Team | ,, 1:11 | ||||
14 | 32 | +12:09 | 91 | Sprint | STOLBOVA Svetlana Fenixs - Colnago | 33 | Fenixs - Colnago | ,, 1:11 | ||||
15 | 18 | +9:15 | 171 | TT | BRAAM Elisabeth Regio Noord-Oost | 21 | Regio Noord-Oost | ,, 1:11 | ||||
16 | 19 | +9:15 | 53 | Sprint | HENNES Tanja Buitenpoort - Flexpoint Team | 34 | Buitenpoort - Flexpoint Team | ,, 1:11 | ||||
17 | 17 | +9:11 | 4 | Classic | GROENVELD Josephine AA Drink Cycling Team | 23 | AA Drink Cycling Team | ,, 1:11 | ||||
18 | 26 | +11:50 | 87 | Classic | WOOD Oenone Equipe Nürnberger Versicherung | 25 | Equipe Nürnberger Versicherung | ,, 1:11 | ||||
19 | 6 | +0:59 | 251 | Sprint | MANSVELD Debby Vlaanderen - Capri Sonne - T-Interim | 33 | Vlaanderen - Capri Sonne - T-Interim | ,, 1:11 | ||||
20 | 29 | +11:54 | 56 | TT | NEBEN Amber Buitenpoort - Flexpoint Team | 31 | Buitenpoort - Flexpoint Team | ,, 1:11 | ||||
21 | 27 | +11:50 | 235 | Sprint | MOORE Amy T-Mobile Professional Cycling | 32 | T-Mobile Professional Cycling | ,, 1:11 | ||||
22 | 20 | +9:15 | 55 | TT | ROMBOUTS Sandra Buitenpoort - Flexpoint Team | 29 | Buitenpoort - Flexpoint Team | ,, 1:11 | ||||
23 | 11 | +2:36 | 58 | TT | VILLUMSEN Linda Buitenpoort - Flexpoint Team | 21 | Buitenpoort - Flexpoint Team | ,, 1:11 | ||||
24 | 22 | +11:18 | 252 | Climber | SELS Loes Vlaanderen - Capri Sonne - T-Interim | 20 | Vlaanderen - Capri Sonne - T-Interim | 1:17 1:17 | ||||
25 | 39 | +12:56 | 158 | TT | GARCÍA Evelyn Nobili Rubinetterie - Menikini - Cogeas | 23 | Nobili Rubinetterie - Menikini - Cogeas | 3:01 3:01 | ||||
26 | 24 | +11:33 | 267 | Classic | VAN ESSEN Sharon Vrienden van het Platteland | 25 | Vrienden van het Platteland | ,, 3:01 | ||||
27 | 33 | +12:27 | 227 | Sprint | SPIJKERMAN Bertine Therme Skin Care | 23 | Therme Skin Care | 3:20 3:20 | ||||
28 | 28 | +11:52 | 25 | Sprint | BOSMAN Andrea @Work Cycling Team | 26 | @Work Cycling Team | ,, 3:20 | ||||
29 | 55 | +14:41 | 143 | Climber | UNGURYTE Edita Lithuania | 18 | Lithuania | ,, 3:20 | ||||
30 | 54 | +14:41 | 63 | Classic | MOS Christine Team DSB - Ballast Nedam | 33 | Team DSB - Ballast Nedam | ,, 3:20 | ||||
31 | 49 | +14:06 | 44 | Classic | KUHN Bettina Bigla Cycling Team | 23 | Bigla Cycling Team | ,, 3:20 | ||||
32 | 23 | +11:24 | 226 | Sprint | PROFIJT Marije Therme Skin Care | 21 | Therme Skin Care | ,, 3:20 | ||||
33 | 56 | +14:43 | 121 | Classic | JIANG Yan Xia Giant Pro Cycling | 31 | Giant Pro Cycling | ,, 3:20 | ||||
34 | 48 | +14:05 | 201 | Sprint | AUNE Karin S.C. Michela Fanini - Record - Rox | 30 | S.C. Michela Fanini - Record - Rox | 3:26 3:26 | ||||
35 | 63 | +18:05 | 163 | Classic | JOHANSSON Emma Bizkaia - Panda Software - Durango | 22 | Bizkaia - Panda Software - Durango | 3:27 3:27 | ||||
36 | 50 | +14:06 | 122 | Sprint | MENG Lang Giant Pro Cycling | 22 | Giant Pro Cycling | ,, 3:27 | ||||
37 | 51 | +14:08 | 215 | Classic | VERBEKE Grace Lotto - Belisol Ladiesteam | 21 | Lotto - Belisol Ladiesteam | 3:29 3:29 | ||||
38 | 14 | +6:39 | 54 | TT | KOEDOODER Vera Buitenpoort - Flexpoint Team | 22 | Buitenpoort - Flexpoint Team | ,, 3:29 | ||||
39 | 62 | +16:22 | 164 | Classic | MURILLO Iosune Bizkaia - Panda Software - Durango | 25 | Bizkaia - Panda Software - Durango | ,, 3:29 | ||||
40 | 40 | +13:04 | 182 | Sprint | GRIMBERG Arenda Regio West | 28 | Regio West | ,, 3:29 | ||||
41 | 41 | +13:05 | 152 | Classic | OKI Miho Nobili Rubinetterie - Menikini - Cogeas | 32 | Nobili Rubinetterie - Menikini - Cogeas | ,, 3:29 | ||||
42 | 42 | +13:05 | 205 | Sprint | CASTRUCCI Francesca S.C. Michela Fanini - Record - Rox | 30 | S.C. Michela Fanini - Record - Rox | ,, 3:29 | ||||
43 | 60 | +15:00 | 181 | Sprint | VAN ALEBEEK Sissy Regio West | 30 | Regio West | ,, 3:29 | ||||
44 | 30 | +12:01 | 24 | TT | COOLS-VAN DONGEN Jolanda @Work Cycling Team | 39 | @Work Cycling Team | ,, 3:29 | ||||
45 | 57 | +14:56 | 132 | Classic | FISCHER Sabine Germany | 19 | Germany | ,, 3:29 | ||||
46 | 45 | +13:24 | 265 | TT | SLAPPENDEL Iris Vrienden van het Platteland | 21 | Vrienden van het Platteland | ,, 3:29 | ||||
47 | 35 | +12:36 | 228 | Sprint | VOS Janneke Therme Skin Care | 29 | Therme Skin Care | ,, 3:29 | ||||
48 | 52 | +14:08 | 244 | Classic | RICKARDS Emma Univega Pro Cycling Team | 32 | Univega Pro Cycling Team | ,, 3:29 | ||||
49 | 36 | +12:36 | 43 | Classic | CANTELE Noemi Bigla Cycling Team | 24 | Bigla Cycling Team | ,, 3:29 | ||||
50 | 34 | +12:36 | 136 | TT | BECKER Charlotte Germany | 22 | Germany | ,, 3:29 | ||||
51 | 66 | +20:53 | 86 | TT | WICHMANN Anke Equipe Nürnberger Versicherung | 30 | Equipe Nürnberger Versicherung | ,, 3:29 | ||||
52 | 13 | +4:19 | 234 | Sprint | BECKER Christina T-Mobile Professional Cycling | 28 | T-Mobile Professional Cycling | ,, 3:29 | ||||
53 | 58 | +14:56 | 144 | Climber | JUODVALKYTE Urte Lithuania | 19 | Lithuania | ,, 3:29 | ||||
54 | 31 | +12:01 | 221 | Sprint | MIGGELS Kristy Therme Skin Care | 25 | Therme Skin Care | ,, 3:29 | ||||
55 | 53 | +14:19 | 81 | Climber | LICHTENBERG Claudia Equipe Nürnberger Versicherung | 20 | Equipe Nürnberger Versicherung | 3:33 3:33 | ||||
56 | 25 | +11:37 | 57 | TT | SANDIG Madeleine Buitenpoort - Flexpoint Team | 22 | Buitenpoort - Flexpoint Team | ,, 3:33 | ||||
57 | 37 | +12:40 | 82 | TT | HECHT Claudia Equipe Nürnberger Versicherung | 22 | Equipe Nürnberger Versicherung | ,, 3:33 | ||||
58 | 59 | +15:00 | 46 | Classic | ARCANGELI Lidia Bigla Cycling Team | 23 | Bigla Cycling Team | ,, 3:33 | ||||
59 | 43 | +13:09 | 84 | Classic | LUTZ Eva Equipe Nürnberger Versicherung | 26 | Equipe Nürnberger Versicherung | ,, 3:33 | ||||
60 | 46 | +13:24 | 66 | Classic | VOS Marianne Team DSB - Ballast Nedam | 18 | Team DSB - Ballast Nedam | ,, 3:33 | ||||
61 | 61 | +15:01 | 256 | Classic | WANNIJN Ine Vlaanderen - Capri Sonne - T-Interim | 23 | Vlaanderen - Capri Sonne - T-Interim | 3:35 3:35 | ||||
62 | 38 | +12:51 | 154 | Classic | GOLLAN Olivia Nobili Rubinetterie - Menikini - Cogeas | 32 | Nobili Rubinetterie - Menikini - Cogeas | 3:44 3:44 | ||||
63 | 47 | +13:28 | 85 | Sprint | SCHLEICHER Regina Equipe Nürnberger Versicherung | 32 | Equipe Nürnberger Versicherung | ,, 3:44 | ||||
64 | 44 | +13:13 | 266 | TT | VAN DIJK Ellen Vrienden van het Platteland | 19 | Vrienden van het Platteland | 4:06 4:06 | ||||
65 | 65 | +19:31 | 147 | Classic | PILKAUSKAITE Roberta Lithuania | 17 | Lithuania | 7:01 7:01 | ||||
66 | 64 | +18:29 | 112 | Climber | STERCKX Katleen Mix Merida Ladies Cycling Team-Eemland | 30 | Mix Merida Ladies Cycling Team-Eemland | 7:02 7:02 | ||||
67 | 67 | +21:46 | 193 | Sprint | KORTEKAAS Esther Regio Zuid | 20 | Regio Zuid | 7:13 7:13 | ||||
DNF | 212 | Sprint | HENRION Ludivine Lotto - Belisol Ladiesteam | 22 | Lotto - Belisol Ladiesteam | - | ||||||
DNF | 48 | TT | FURRER Monika Bigla Cycling Team | 20 | Bigla Cycling Team | - | ||||||
DNF | 116 | Classic | VELTHUIS Inge Mix Merida Ladies Cycling Team-Eemland | 35 | Mix Merida Ladies Cycling Team-Eemland | - | ||||||
DNF | 222 | Sprint | BAHLER Liane Therme Skin Care | 24 | Therme Skin Care | - | ||||||
DNF | 145 | Classic | LELEIVYTĖ Rasa Lithuania | 17 | Lithuania | - | ||||||
DNF | 172 | Sprint | BRAAM Joukje Regio Noord-Oost | 19 | Regio Noord-Oost | - | ||||||
DNF | 224 | TT | DE KONING Aukje Therme Skin Care | 26 | Therme Skin Care | - | ||||||
DNF | 134 | Sprint | JÖHREND Marlen Germany | 20 | Germany | - | ||||||
DNF | 74 | TT | SCHWAGER Patricia ELK Haus - Nö | 22 | ELK Haus - Nö | - | ||||||
DNF | 146 | Climber | JANELIŪNAITĖ Edita Lithuania | 17 | Lithuania | - | ||||||
DNF | 196 | Classic | OTTEVANGER Eefje Regio Zuid | 26 | Regio Zuid | - | ||||||
DNF | 245 | TT | ROETHLIN Franziska Univega Pro Cycling Team | 27 | Univega Pro Cycling Team | - | ||||||
DNF | 118 | Sprint | VAN OOIJEN Marielle Mix Merida Ladies Cycling Team-Eemland | 19 | Mix Merida Ladies Cycling Team-Eemland | - | ||||||
DNF | 33 | Sprint | IBELE Carolin Team Euregio Egrensis | 18 | Team Euregio Egrensis | - | ||||||
DNF | 93 | Climber | LECHNER Eva Fenixs - Colnago | 20 | Fenixs - Colnago | - | ||||||
DNF | 22 | Classic | VAN DEN BERG Debby @Work Cycling Team | 25 | @Work Cycling Team | - | ||||||
DNF | 26 | Sprint | HASSINK Areke @Work Cycling Team | 24 | @Work Cycling Team | - | ||||||
DNF | 8 | Classic | BINNENDIJK Marlijn AA Drink Cycling Team | 19 | AA Drink Cycling Team | - | ||||||
DNF | 5 | Sprint | MISSBACH Sandra AA Drink Cycling Team | 28 | AA Drink Cycling Team | - | ||||||
DNF | 155 | TT | VALSECCHI Silvia Nobili Rubinetterie - Menikini - Cogeas | 23 | Nobili Rubinetterie - Menikini - Cogeas | - | ||||||
DNF | 157 | TT | KOSTENKO Oxana Nobili Rubinetterie - Menikini - Cogeas | 23 | Nobili Rubinetterie - Menikini - Cogeas | - | ||||||
DNF | 264 | Sprint | ROTMENSEN Moniek Vrienden van het Platteland | 19 | Vrienden van het Platteland | - | ||||||
DNF | 52 | TT | GUNNEWIJK Loes Buitenpoort - Flexpoint Team | 25 | Buitenpoort - Flexpoint Team | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Pnt | Time | Time won/lost | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 14 | ▲13 | 21 | Sprint | MARKERINK Loes @Work Cycling Team | 20 | @Work Cycling Team | 100 | 8:54:48 | .. | ||
2 | 6 | ▲4 | 88 | TT | WORRACK Trixi Equipe Nürnberger Versicherung | 24 | Equipe Nürnberger Versicherung | 70 | 0:03 0:03 | .. | ||
3 | 15 | ▲12 | 7 | Sprint | WILD Kirsten AA Drink Cycling Team | 23 | AA Drink Cycling Team | 50 | 0:08 0:08 | .. | ||
4 | 10 | ▲6 | 243 | Sprint | DÜSTER Sarah Univega Pro Cycling Team | 23 | Univega Pro Cycling Team | 36 | 0:09 0:09 | .. | ||
5 | 33 | ▲28 | 42 | TT | ZABIROVA Zulfiya Bigla Cycling Team | 32 | Bigla Cycling Team | 28 | 0:13 0:13 | .. | ||
6 | 8 | ▲2 | 251 | Sprint | MANSVELD Debby Vlaanderen - Capri Sonne - T-Interim | 33 | Vlaanderen - Capri Sonne - T-Interim | 24 | 0:59 0:59 | .. | ||
7 | 37 | ▲30 | 202 | Sprint | FERNANDES SILVA Janildes S.C. Michela Fanini - Record - Rox | 25 | S.C. Michela Fanini - Record - Rox | 20 | 1:02 1:02 | .. | ||
8 | 24 | ▲16 | 223 | Classic | VAN DEN BROEK Irene Therme Skin Care | 25 | Therme Skin Care | 18 | ,, 1:02 | .. | ||
9 | 35 | ▲26 | 3 | TT | KNETEMANN Roxane AA Drink Cycling Team | 19 | AA Drink Cycling Team | 16 | ,, 1:02 | .. | ||
10 | 52 | ▲42 | 214 | TT | VAN RIE An Lotto - Belisol Ladiesteam | 31 | Lotto - Belisol Ladiesteam | 14 | 2:01 2:01 | .. | ||
11 | 19 | ▲8 | 58 | TT | VILLUMSEN Linda Buitenpoort - Flexpoint Team | 21 | Buitenpoort - Flexpoint Team | 12 | 2:36 2:36 | .. | ||
12 | 23 | ▲11 | 2 | Sprint | BRODTKA Angela AA Drink Cycling Team | 25 | AA Drink Cycling Team | 10 | 3:50 3:50 | .. | ||
13 | 51 | ▲38 | 234 | Sprint | BECKER Christina T-Mobile Professional Cycling | 28 | T-Mobile Professional Cycling | 8 | 4:19 4:19 | .. | ||
14 | 53 | ▲39 | 54 | TT | KOEDOODER Vera Buitenpoort - Flexpoint Team | 22 | Buitenpoort - Flexpoint Team | 7 | 6:39 6:39 | .. | ||
15 | 25 | ▲10 | 231 | TT | ARNDT Judith T-Mobile Professional Cycling | 29 | T-Mobile Professional Cycling | 6 | 7:59 7:59 | .. | ||
16 | 12 | ▼4 | 51 | Classic | MELCHERS Mirjam Buitenpoort - Flexpoint Team | 30 | Buitenpoort - Flexpoint Team | 5 | 8:26 8:26 | .. | ||
17 | 18 | ▲1 | 4 | Classic | GROENVELD Josephine AA Drink Cycling Team | 23 | AA Drink Cycling Team | 4 | 9:11 9:11 | .. | ||
18 | 21 | ▲3 | 171 | TT | BRAAM Elisabeth Regio Noord-Oost | 21 | Regio Noord-Oost | 3 | 9:15 9:15 | .. | ||
19 | 22 | ▲3 | 53 | Sprint | HENNES Tanja Buitenpoort - Flexpoint Team | 34 | Buitenpoort - Flexpoint Team | 2 | ,, 9:15 | .. | ||
20 | 29 | ▲9 | 55 | TT | ROMBOUTS Sandra Buitenpoort - Flexpoint Team | 29 | Buitenpoort - Flexpoint Team | 1 | ,, 9:15 | .. | ||
21 | 3 | ▼18 | 242 | Sprint | KIESANOWSKI Joanne Univega Pro Cycling Team | 26 | Univega Pro Cycling Team | 9:26 9:26 | .. | |||
22 | 96 | ▲74 | 252 | Climber | SELS Loes Vlaanderen - Capri Sonne - T-Interim | 20 | Vlaanderen - Capri Sonne - T-Interim | 11:18 11:18 | .. | |||
23 | 13 | ▼10 | 226 | Sprint | PROFIJT Marije Therme Skin Care | 21 | Therme Skin Care | 11:24 11:24 | .. | |||
24 | 32 | ▲8 | 267 | Classic | VAN ESSEN Sharon Vrienden van het Platteland | 25 | Vrienden van het Platteland | 11:33 11:33 | .. | |||
25 | 36 | ▲11 | 57 | TT | SANDIG Madeleine Buitenpoort - Flexpoint Team | 22 | Buitenpoort - Flexpoint Team | 11:37 11:37 | .. | |||
26 | 50 | ▲24 | 87 | Classic | WOOD Oenone Equipe Nürnberger Versicherung | 25 | Equipe Nürnberger Versicherung | 11:50 11:50 | .. | |||
27 | 69 | ▲42 | 235 | Sprint | MOORE Amy T-Mobile Professional Cycling | 32 | T-Mobile Professional Cycling | ,, 11:50 | .. | |||
28 | - | 25 | Sprint | BOSMAN Andrea @Work Cycling Team | 26 | @Work Cycling Team | 11:52 11:52 | .. | ||||
29 | 76 | ▲47 | 56 | TT | NEBEN Amber Buitenpoort - Flexpoint Team | 31 | Buitenpoort - Flexpoint Team | 11:54 11:54 | .. | |||
30 | 34 | ▲4 | 24 | TT | COOLS-VAN DONGEN Jolanda @Work Cycling Team | 39 | @Work Cycling Team | 12:01 12:01 | .. | |||
31 | 30 | ▼1 | 221 | Sprint | MIGGELS Kristy Therme Skin Care | 25 | Therme Skin Care | ,, 12:01 | .. | |||
32 | 101 | ▲69 | 91 | Sprint | STOLBOVA Svetlana Fenixs - Colnago | 33 | Fenixs - Colnago | 12:09 12:09 | .. | |||
33 | 75 | ▲42 | 227 | Sprint | SPIJKERMAN Bertine Therme Skin Care | 23 | Therme Skin Care | 12:27 12:27 | .. | |||
34 | 48 | ▲14 | 136 | TT | BECKER Charlotte Germany | 22 | Germany | 12:36 12:36 | .. | |||
35 | 46 | ▲11 | 228 | Sprint | VOS Janneke Therme Skin Care | 29 | Therme Skin Care | ,, 12:36 | .. | |||
36 | 57 | ▲21 | 43 | Classic | CANTELE Noemi Bigla Cycling Team | 24 | Bigla Cycling Team | ,, 12:36 | .. | |||
37 | 72 | ▲35 | 82 | TT | HECHT Claudia Equipe Nürnberger Versicherung | 22 | Equipe Nürnberger Versicherung | 12:40 12:40 | .. | |||
38 | 60 | ▲22 | 154 | Classic | GOLLAN Olivia Nobili Rubinetterie - Menikini - Cogeas | 32 | Nobili Rubinetterie - Menikini - Cogeas | 12:51 12:51 | .. | |||
39 | 91 | ▲52 | 158 | TT | GARCÍA Evelyn Nobili Rubinetterie - Menikini - Cogeas | 23 | Nobili Rubinetterie - Menikini - Cogeas | 12:56 12:56 | .. | |||
40 | 59 | ▲19 | 182 | Sprint | GRIMBERG Arenda Regio West | 28 | Regio West | 13:04 13:04 | .. | |||
41 | 26 | ▼15 | 152 | Classic | OKI Miho Nobili Rubinetterie - Menikini - Cogeas | 32 | Nobili Rubinetterie - Menikini - Cogeas | 13:05 13:05 | .. | |||
42 | 27 | ▼15 | 205 | Sprint | CASTRUCCI Francesca S.C. Michela Fanini - Record - Rox | 30 | S.C. Michela Fanini - Record - Rox | ,, 13:05 | .. | |||
43 | 39 | ▼4 | 84 | Classic | LUTZ Eva Equipe Nürnberger Versicherung | 26 | Equipe Nürnberger Versicherung | 13:09 13:09 | .. | |||
44 | 62 | ▲18 | 266 | TT | VAN DIJK Ellen Vrienden van het Platteland | 19 | Vrienden van het Platteland | 13:13 13:13 | .. | |||
45 | 92 | ▲47 | 265 | TT | SLAPPENDEL Iris Vrienden van het Platteland | 21 | Vrienden van het Platteland | 13:24 13:24 | .. | |||
46 | 80 | ▲34 | 66 | Classic | VOS Marianne Team DSB - Ballast Nedam | 18 | Team DSB - Ballast Nedam | ,, 13:24 | .. | |||
47 | 5 | ▼42 | 85 | Sprint | SCHLEICHER Regina Equipe Nürnberger Versicherung | 32 | Equipe Nürnberger Versicherung | 13:28 13:28 | .. | |||
48 | 49 | ▲1 | 201 | Sprint | AUNE Karin S.C. Michela Fanini - Record - Rox | 30 | S.C. Michela Fanini - Record - Rox | 14:05 14:05 | .. | |||
49 | 78 | ▲29 | 44 | Classic | KUHN Bettina Bigla Cycling Team | 23 | Bigla Cycling Team | 14:06 14:06 | .. | |||
50 | 45 | ▼5 | 122 | Sprint | MENG Lang Giant Pro Cycling | 22 | Giant Pro Cycling | ,, 14:06 | .. | |||
51 | 56 | ▲5 | 215 | Classic | VERBEKE Grace Lotto - Belisol Ladiesteam | 21 | Lotto - Belisol Ladiesteam | 14:08 14:08 | .. | |||
52 | 58 | ▲6 | 244 | Classic | RICKARDS Emma Univega Pro Cycling Team | 32 | Univega Pro Cycling Team | ,, 14:08 | .. | |||
53 | 77 | ▲24 | 81 | Climber | LICHTENBERG Claudia Equipe Nürnberger Versicherung | 20 | Equipe Nürnberger Versicherung | 14:19 14:19 | .. | |||
54 | 131 | ▲77 | 63 | Classic | MOS Christine Team DSB - Ballast Nedam | 33 | Team DSB - Ballast Nedam | 14:41 14:41 | .. | |||
55 | 81 | ▲26 | 143 | Climber | UNGURYTE Edita Lithuania | 18 | Lithuania | ,, 14:41 | .. | |||
56 | 79 | ▲23 | 121 | Classic | JIANG Yan Xia Giant Pro Cycling | 31 | Giant Pro Cycling | 14:43 14:43 | .. | |||
57 | 83 | ▲26 | 132 | Classic | FISCHER Sabine Germany | 19 | Germany | 14:56 14:56 | .. | |||
58 | 82 | ▲24 | 144 | Climber | JUODVALKYTE Urte Lithuania | 19 | Lithuania | ,, 14:56 | .. | |||
59 | 89 | ▲30 | 46 | Classic | ARCANGELI Lidia Bigla Cycling Team | 23 | Bigla Cycling Team | 15:00 15:00 | .. | |||
60 | 7 | ▼53 | 181 | Sprint | VAN ALEBEEK Sissy Regio West | 30 | Regio West | ,, 15:00 | .. | |||
61 | 104 | ▲43 | 256 | Classic | WANNIJN Ine Vlaanderen - Capri Sonne - T-Interim | 23 | Vlaanderen - Capri Sonne - T-Interim | 15:01 15:01 | .. | |||
62 | 117 | ▲55 | 164 | Classic | MURILLO Iosune Bizkaia - Panda Software - Durango | 25 | Bizkaia - Panda Software - Durango | 16:22 16:22 | .. | |||
63 | 43 | ▼20 | 163 | Classic | JOHANSSON Emma Bizkaia - Panda Software - Durango | 22 | Bizkaia - Panda Software - Durango | 18:05 18:05 | .. | |||
64 | 84 | ▲20 | 112 | Climber | STERCKX Katleen Mix Merida Ladies Cycling Team-Eemland | 30 | Mix Merida Ladies Cycling Team-Eemland | 18:29 18:29 | .. | |||
65 | 103 | ▲38 | 147 | Classic | PILKAUSKAITE Roberta Lithuania | 17 | Lithuania | 19:31 19:31 | .. | |||
66 | 157 | ▲91 | 86 | TT | WICHMANN Anke Equipe Nürnberger Versicherung | 30 | Equipe Nürnberger Versicherung | 20:53 20:53 | .. | |||
67 | 139 | ▲72 | 193 | Sprint | KORTEKAAS Esther Regio Zuid | 20 | Regio Zuid | 21:46 21:46 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | 58 | TT | VILLUMSEN Linda Buitenpoort - Flexpoint Team | 21 | Buitenpoort - Flexpoint Team | 19 | +9 | |
2 | - | 214 | TT | VAN RIE An Lotto - Belisol Ladiesteam | 31 | Lotto - Belisol Ladiesteam | 13 | +13 | ||
3 | - | 243 | Sprint | DÜSTER Sarah Univega Pro Cycling Team | 23 | Univega Pro Cycling Team | 10 | +10 | ||
4 | - | 56 | TT | NEBEN Amber Buitenpoort - Flexpoint Team | 31 | Buitenpoort - Flexpoint Team | 8 | +8 | ||
5 | - | 88 | TT | WORRACK Trixi Equipe Nürnberger Versicherung | 24 | Equipe Nürnberger Versicherung | 3 | +3 | ||
6 | - | 7 | Sprint | WILD Kirsten AA Drink Cycling Team | 23 | AA Drink Cycling Team | 3 | +3 | ||
7 | 3 | ▼4 | 244 | Classic | RICKARDS Emma Univega Pro Cycling Team | 32 | Univega Pro Cycling Team | 3 | - | |
8 | - | 4 | Classic | GROENVELD Josephine AA Drink Cycling Team | 23 | AA Drink Cycling Team | 2 | +2 | ||
9 | - | 51 | Classic | MELCHERS Mirjam Buitenpoort - Flexpoint Team | 30 | Buitenpoort - Flexpoint Team | 1 | +1 | ||
10 | 4 | ▼6 | 2 | Sprint | BRODTKA Angela AA Drink Cycling Team | 25 | AA Drink Cycling Team | 1 | - | |
11 | 5 | ▼6 | 66 | Classic | VOS Marianne Team DSB - Ballast Nedam | 18 | Team DSB - Ballast Nedam | 1 | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4 | ▲3 | 21 | Sprint | MARKERINK Loes @Work Cycling Team | 20 | @Work Cycling Team | 8:54:48 | .. | |
2 | 8 | ▲6 | 3 | TT | KNETEMANN Roxane AA Drink Cycling Team | 19 | AA Drink Cycling Team | 1:02 1:02 | .. | |
3 | 5 | ▲2 | 58 | TT | VILLUMSEN Linda Buitenpoort - Flexpoint Team | 21 | Buitenpoort - Flexpoint Team | 2:36 2:36 | .. | |
4 | 17 | ▲13 | 54 | TT | KOEDOODER Vera Buitenpoort - Flexpoint Team | 22 | Buitenpoort - Flexpoint Team | 6:39 6:39 | .. | |
5 | 7 | ▲2 | 171 | TT | BRAAM Elisabeth Regio Noord-Oost | 21 | Regio Noord-Oost | 9:15 9:15 | .. | |
6 | 37 | ▲31 | 252 | Climber | SELS Loes Vlaanderen - Capri Sonne - T-Interim | 20 | Vlaanderen - Capri Sonne - T-Interim | 11:18 11:18 | .. | |
7 | 3 | ▼4 | 226 | Sprint | PROFIJT Marije Therme Skin Care | 21 | Therme Skin Care | 11:24 11:24 | .. | |
8 | 9 | ▲1 | 57 | TT | SANDIG Madeleine Buitenpoort - Flexpoint Team | 22 | Buitenpoort - Flexpoint Team | 11:37 11:37 | .. | |
9 | 16 | ▲7 | 136 | TT | BECKER Charlotte Germany | 22 | Germany | 12:36 12:36 | .. | |
10 | 24 | ▲14 | 82 | TT | HECHT Claudia Equipe Nürnberger Versicherung | 22 | Equipe Nürnberger Versicherung | 12:40 12:40 | .. | |
11 | 21 | ▲10 | 266 | TT | VAN DIJK Ellen Vrienden van het Platteland | 19 | Vrienden van het Platteland | 13:13 13:13 | .. | |
12 | 35 | ▲23 | 265 | TT | SLAPPENDEL Iris Vrienden van het Platteland | 21 | Vrienden van het Platteland | 13:24 13:24 | .. | |
13 | 26 | ▲13 | 66 | Classic | VOS Marianne Team DSB - Ballast Nedam | 18 | Team DSB - Ballast Nedam | ,, 13:24 | .. | |
14 | 14 | - | 122 | Sprint | MENG Lang Giant Pro Cycling | 22 | Giant Pro Cycling | 14:06 14:06 | .. | |
15 | 19 | ▲4 | 215 | Classic | VERBEKE Grace Lotto - Belisol Ladiesteam | 21 | Lotto - Belisol Ladiesteam | 14:08 14:08 | .. | |
16 | 25 | ▲9 | 81 | Climber | LICHTENBERG Claudia Equipe Nürnberger Versicherung | 20 | Equipe Nürnberger Versicherung | 14:19 14:19 | .. | |
17 | 27 | ▲10 | 143 | Climber | UNGURYTE Edita Lithuania | 18 | Lithuania | 14:41 14:41 | .. | |
18 | 29 | ▲11 | 132 | Classic | FISCHER Sabine Germany | 19 | Germany | 14:56 14:56 | .. | |
19 | 28 | ▲9 | 144 | Climber | JUODVALKYTE Urte Lithuania | 19 | Lithuania | ,, 14:56 | .. | |
20 | 13 | ▼7 | 163 | Classic | JOHANSSON Emma Bizkaia - Panda Software - Durango | 22 | Bizkaia - Panda Software - Durango | 18:05 18:05 | .. | |
21 | 41 | ▲20 | 147 | Classic | PILKAUSKAITE Roberta Lithuania | 17 | Lithuania | 19:31 19:31 | .. | |
22 | 61 | ▲39 | 193 | Sprint | KORTEKAAS Esther Regio Zuid | 20 | Regio Zuid | 21:46 21:46 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | Team | Class | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | AA Drink Cycling Team | UCI | 26:49:24 | .. |
2 | 2 | - | Buitenpoort - Flexpoint Team | UCI | 1:09 1:09 | .. |
3 | 3 | - | Equipe Nürnberger Versicherung | UCI | 17:28 17:28 | .. |
4 | 9 | ▲5 | T-Mobile Professional Cycling | UCI | 18:15 18:15 | .. |
5 | 5 | - | Therme Skin Care | 18:50 18:50 | .. | |
6 | 8 | ▲2 | Univega Pro Cycling Team | UCI | 18:59 18:59 | .. |
7 | 4 | ▼3 | @Work Cycling Team | UCI | 19:03 19:03 | .. |
8 | 12 | ▲4 | Vlaanderen - Capri Sonne - T-Interim | 19:36 19:36 | .. | |
9 | 11 | ▲2 | Bigla Cycling Team | UCI | 21:48 21:48 | .. |
10 | 7 | ▼3 | S.C. Michela Fanini - Record - Rox | UCI | 22:09 22:09 | .. |
11 | 6 | ▼5 | Nobili Rubinetterie - Menikini - Cogeas | UCI | 29:26 29:26 | .. |
12 | 10 | ▼2 | Vrienden van het Platteland | UCI | 30:51 30:51 | .. |
13 | 17 | ▲4 | Lithuania | NAT | 42:15 42:15 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:09 April 2006
- Start time:-
- Avg. speed winner:37.24 km/h
- Race category:WE - Women Elite
- Distance:128.6 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:
- Vert. meters:
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Won how:Sprint à deux
- Avg. temperature: