Search:  
topLogin

2007»Novilon Internationale Damesronde van Drenthe (1.1)

2007  One day race (138.5k)

Clear filter
RnkRiderAgeTeamPntTime
1 Bronzini GiorgiaSafi - Pasta Zara - Manhattan 23Safi - Pasta Zara - Manhattan803:23:083:23:08
2 Vos MarianneTeam DSB Bank 19Team DSB Bank56,,,,
3 Teutenberg Ina-YokoT-Mobile Women 32T-Mobile Women32,,,,
4 Gilmore RochelleMenikini - Selle Italia - Gysko 25Menikini - Selle Italia - Gysko24,,,,
5 Wild KirstenAA Drink Cycling Team 24AA Drink Cycling Team20,,,,
6 Rotmensen MoniekOdysis 20Odysis16,,,,
7 van Dijk EllenVrienden van het platteland 20Vrienden van het platteland12,,,,
8 Hennes Tanja 358,,,,
9 Valen AnitaVrienden van het platteland 38Vrienden van het platteland7,,,,
10 D'Ettorre Alessandra 286,,,,
11 Ragazinskiene Daiva 205,,,,
12 Zuckermandel Denise 183,,,,
13 Graham Lorian 29,,,,
14 Holler Monica 22,,,,
15 Johrend Marlen 21,,,,
16 van Alebeek SissyOdysis 31Odysis,,,,
17 van den Brand Daphny 29,,,,
18 Johansson EmmaVlaanderen - Capri Sonne - T-Interim 23Vlaanderen - Capri Sonne - T-Interim,,,,
19 Marmorini Alice 20,,,,
20 Bahler Liane 25,,,,
21 Dervan SiobhanLotto Belisol Ladiesteam 28Lotto Belisol Ladiesteam,,,,
22 Doppmann Priska 35,,,,
23 Iturriaga Echevarria EneritzMenikini - Selle Italia - Gysko 26Menikini - Selle Italia - Gysko,,,,
24 Macpherson Jenny ,,,,
25 Biondi SaraA.S. Team FRW 20A.S. Team FRW,,,,
26 Bruins ReginaOdysis 20Odysis,,,,
27 De Vocht LiesbetLotto Belisol Ladiesteam 28Lotto Belisol Ladiesteam,,,,
28 Murillo Iosune 26,,,,
29 Worrack Trixi 25,,,,
30 Düster Sarah 24,,,,
31 Carrigan SaraLotto Belisol Ladiesteam 26Lotto Belisol Ladiesteam,,,,
32 Van Rie AnAA Drink Cycling Team 32AA Drink Cycling Team,,,,
33 Parietti SilviaA.S. Team FRW 29A.S. Team FRW,,,,
34 Miggels KristyTherme Skin Care 26Therme Skin Care,,,,
35 Kirch Rosane 30,,,,
36 Witteveen Claudia 25,,,,
37 Schwager Patricia 23,,,,
38 Henrion LudivineTeam DSB Bank 23Team DSB Bank,,,,
39 Armstrong Kristin 33,,,,
40 Thumm Corinna 18,,,,
41 Neben AmberTeam Flexpoint 32Team Flexpoint,,,,
42 Melchers MirjamTeam Flexpoint 31Team Flexpoint,,,,
43 Spratt Amanda 190:060:06
44 Verstraten MoniqueVrienden van het platteland 22Vrienden van het platteland,,0:06
45 van Essen SharonTeam DSB Bank 26Team DSB Bank,,0:06
46 Lutz Eva 27,,0:06
47 Ruzickova Martina 270:070:07
48 Touffet ElodieMenikini - Selle Italia - Gysko 27Menikini - Selle Italia - Gysko,,0:07
49 Huisman Marit 18,,0:07
50 Sandig MadeleineTeam Flexpoint 23Team Flexpoint0:100:10
51 Keller LuiseTeam Flexpoint 23Team Flexpoint,,0:10
52 Foresi Lorena 190:120:12
53 Fusar Poli Daniela 22,,0:12
54 Unguryte Edita 19,,0:12
55 Verbeke GraceLotto Belisol Ladiesteam 22Lotto Belisol Ladiesteam0:140:14
56 Powers Alison 27,,0:14
57 Tabak NoortjeTeam DSB Bank 18Team DSB Bank,,0:14
58 Miller BrookeTeam Tibco  31Team Tibco ,,0:14
59 Profijt MarijeTherme Skin Care 22Therme Skin Care,,0:14
60 Bosman AndreaTeam DSB Bank 27Team DSB Bank,,0:14
61 Beltman ChantalT-Mobile Women 30T-Mobile Women,,0:14
62 Groenveld JosephineAA Drink Cycling Team 24AA Drink Cycling Team0:190:19
63 Curi-Mattis Katheryn 320:230:23
64 Cantele Noemi 250:310:31
65 Spijkerman BertineTherme Skin Care 24Therme Skin Care0:330:33
66 Binnendijk MarlijnAA Drink Cycling Team 20AA Drink Cycling Team0:360:36
67 Schmidt TrineTeam Flexpoint 18Team Flexpoint,,0:36
68 Schemmer Jana 18,,0:36
69 Lichtenberg Claudia 210:420:42
70 Arndt JudithT-Mobile Women 30T-Mobile Women0:450:45
71 Visser AdrieTeam DSB Bank 23Team DSB Bank0:530:53
72 Blaak Chantal 171:171:17
73 Villumsen LindaT-Mobile Women 22T-Mobile Women1:231:23
74 Mansveld DebbyVlaanderen - Capri Sonne - T-Interim 34Vlaanderen - Capri Sonne - T-Interim1:251:25
75 Treier Grete 293:083:08
76 Stolbova Svetlana 344:244:24
77 Slater Tanja 28,,4:24
78 Quarta Alessia 30,,4:24
79 Mustonen Sara 26,,4:24
80 Rupp Dolores ,,4:24
81 Helmink JudithTherme Skin Care 23Therme Skin Care,,4:24
82 Steiner Karin ,,4:24
83 Meijer RixtTherme Skin Care 25Therme Skin Care,,4:24
84 Goor SofieVlaanderen - Capri Sonne - T-Interim 30Vlaanderen - Capri Sonne - T-Interim,,4:24
85 Grimberg ArendaOdysis 29Odysis,,4:24
86 Gunnewijk LoesTeam Flexpoint 26Team Flexpoint,,4:24
87 Loane Jocelyn ,,4:24
DNF Glasbergen Jessica 27--
DNF Della Torre Daniela ,,-
DNF Du Toit YolandiLotto Belisol Ladiesteam 21Lotto Belisol Ladiesteam,,-
DNF Stenekes Nienke ,,-
DNF Schnider Pascale 22,,-
DNF Gronow Stefanie ,,-
DNF Azpiroz Arantzazu 25,,-
DNF Karami Miyoko 32,,-
DNF Meng Lang 23,,-
DNF Miliskeviciute Agne ,,-
DNF Hatteland Lima Tone 27,,-
DNF Ruan Xiongying  ,,-
DNF Schleicher Regina 33,,-
DNF Uhlariková Katarína 19,,-
DNF Hecht Claudia ,,-
DNF Aune KarinMenikini - Selle Italia - Gysko 31Menikini - Selle Italia - Gysko,,-
DNF Braam ElisabethTherme Skin Care 22Therme Skin Care,,-
DNF Hartogs Imke 23,,-
DNF Wolfsberger Fabienne ,,-
DNF Fiori Jennifer 21,,-
DNF Frederiks-Palland Marit  ,,-
DNF Brzezna PaulinaAA Drink Cycling Team 25AA Drink Cycling Team,,-
DNF Thürig Andrea 29,,-
DNF Elorriaga Agurtzane  ,,-
DNF Pohl Stephanie 19,,-
DNF Ping Li ,,-
DNF Juodvalkyte Urte 20,,-
DNF Nauta Njisk 27,,-
DNF Pieters Cindy 31,,-
DNF Degle Stefanie 20,,-
DNF Pučinskaitė Edita 31,,-
DNF Heard Annelise ,,-
DNF Morfin Laura Lorenza 25,,-
DNF Bakker LiesbethVrienden van het platteland 20Vrienden van het platteland,,-
DNF Groeneveld Carola 20,,-
DNF Donadoni Alice 18,,-
DNF Cucinotta Annalisa 21,,-
DNF Nijenkamp Marjolein  ,,-
DNF Senff Theresa 25,,-
DNF Zabirova Zoulfia 33,,-
DNF Lasa Nekane 25,,-
DNF Becker Christina 29,,-
DNF Knetemann RoxaneAA Drink Cycling Team 20AA Drink Cycling Team,,-
DNF Sandig Fabienne  ,,-
DNF Baltus YvonneOdysis 18Odysis,,-
DNF Vandromme SharonVlaanderen - Capri Sonne - T-Interim 23Vlaanderen - Capri Sonne - T-Interim,,-
DNF Blum Katharina 22,,-
DNF Fahlin EmiliaT-Mobile Women 18T-Mobile Women,,-
DNF Godart Suzie 44,,-
DNF Leezer YvonneVrienden van het platteland 20Vrienden van het platteland,,-
DNF van Veghel Sandra 24,,-
DNF Larson Rebecca 25,,-
DNF Baccaille Monia 23,,-
DNF Heijmans Eva 21,,-
DNF Wang Fei 19,,-
DNF Brändli Nicole 27,,-
DNF Leleivytė Rasa 18,,-
DNF Missbach Sandra 29,,-
DNF Gollan Olivia 33,,-
DNF Fischer Sabine ,,-
DNF Ehrin Mirella 30,,-
DNF Grab Sarah 27,,-
DNF Boyd Tamara 27,,-
DNF Ruso Karin ,,-
DNF Bates KatherineT-Mobile Women 24T-Mobile Women,,-
DNF Mascelli Deborah 20,,-
DNF Telletxea Naiara 22,,-
DNF Jochems BrittTeam Flexpoint 17Team Flexpoint,,-
DNF Sukutyte Agne  ,,-
DNF Cox Leda 32,,-
DNF Mulder Brigit 26,,-
DNF Ma Sufen 20,,-
DNF Stumpf Claudia  23,,-
DNF Trebaite Ausrine 18,,-
DNF Hollmann Birgit ,,-
DNF Oki MihoMenikini - Selle Italia - Gysko 33Menikini - Selle Italia - Gysko,,-
DNF Li Meifang 28,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


Race information

Date: 15th April 2007
Avg. speed winner: 40.91 km/h
Race category: Woman Elite
PCS point scale: F-1.1
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.07885 sec.