The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Rnk | Rider | Team | Pnt | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BRONZINI Giorgia Safi - Pasta Zara - Manhattan | Safi - Pasta Zara - Manhattan | 75 | 3:23:08 |
2 | VOS Marianne Team DSB Bank | Team DSB Bank | 55 | ,, 0:00 |
3 | TEUTENBERG Ina-Yoko T-Mobile Women | T-Mobile Women | 40 | ,, 0:00 |
4 | GILMORE Rochelle Menikini - Selle Italia - Gysko | Menikini - Selle Italia - Gysko | 32 | ,, 0:00 |
5 | WILD Kirsten AA Drink Cycling Team | AA Drink Cycling Team | 28 | ,, 0:00 |
6 | ROTMENSEN Moniek Odysis | Odysis | 24 | ,, 0:00 |
7 | VAN DIJK Ellen Vrienden van het Platteland | Vrienden van het Platteland | 20 | ,, 0:00 |
8 | 18 | ,, 0:00 | ||
9 | VALEN Anita Vrienden van het Platteland | Vrienden van het Platteland | 16 | ,, 0:00 |
10 | 14 | ,, 0:00 | ||
11 | 12 | ,, 0:00 | ||
12 | 10 | ,, 0:00 | ||
13 | 8 | ,, 0:00 | ||
14 | 7 | ,, 0:00 | ||
15 | 6 | ,, 0:00 | ||
16 | VAN ALEBEEK Sissy Odysis | Odysis | 5 | ,, 0:00 |
17 | 4 | ,, 0:00 | ||
18 | JOHANSSON Emma Vlaanderen - Capri Sonne - T-Interim | Vlaanderen - Capri Sonne - T-Interim | 3 | ,, 0:00 |
19 | 2 | ,, 0:00 | ||
20 | 1 | ,, 0:00 | ||
21 | DERVAN Siobhan Lotto Belisol Ladiesteam | Lotto Belisol Ladiesteam | ,, 0:00 | |
22 | ,, 0:00 | |||
23 | ITURRIAGA Eneritz Menikini - Selle Italia - Gysko | Menikini - Selle Italia - Gysko | ,, 0:00 | |
24 | ,, 0:00 | |||
25 | BIONDI Sara A.S. Team FRW | A.S. Team FRW | ,, 0:00 | |
26 | BRUINS Regina Odysis | Odysis | ,, 0:00 | |
27 | DE VOCHT Liesbet Lotto Belisol Ladiesteam | Lotto Belisol Ladiesteam | ,, 0:00 | |
28 | MURILLO Iosune Bizkaia - Panda Software - Durango | Bizkaia - Panda Software - Durango | ,, 0:00 | |
29 | ,, 0:00 | |||
30 | ,, 0:00 | |||
31 | CARRIGAN Sara Lotto Belisol Ladiesteam | Lotto Belisol Ladiesteam | ,, 0:00 | |
32 | VAN RIE An AA Drink Cycling Team | AA Drink Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | |
33 | PARIETTI Silvia A.S. Team FRW | A.S. Team FRW | ,, 0:00 | |
34 | MIGGELS Kristy Therme Skin Care | Therme Skin Care | ,, 0:00 | |
35 | ,, 0:00 | |||
36 | ,, 0:00 | |||
37 | ,, 0:00 | |||
38 | HENRION Ludivine Team DSB Bank | Team DSB Bank | ,, 0:00 | |
39 | ,, 0:00 | |||
40 | ,, 0:00 | |||
41 | NEBEN Amber Team Flexpoint | Team Flexpoint | ,, 0:00 | |
42 | MELCHERS Mirjam Team Flexpoint | Team Flexpoint | ,, 0:00 | |
43 | 0:06 0:06 | |||
44 | VERSTRATEN Monique Vrienden van het Platteland | Vrienden van het Platteland | ,, 0:06 | |
45 | VAN ESSEN Sharon Team DSB Bank | Team DSB Bank | ,, 0:06 | |
46 | ,, 0:06 | |||
47 | 0:07 0:07 | |||
48 | TOUFFET Élodie Menikini - Selle Italia - Gysko | Menikini - Selle Italia - Gysko | ,, 0:07 | |
49 | ,, 0:07 | |||
50 | SANDIG Madeleine Team Flexpoint | Team Flexpoint | 0:10 0:10 | |
51 | KELLER Luise Team Flexpoint | Team Flexpoint | ,, 0:10 | |
52 | 0:12 0:12 | |||
53 | ,, 0:12 | |||
54 | ,, 0:12 | |||
55 | VERBEKE Grace Lotto Belisol Ladiesteam | Lotto Belisol Ladiesteam | 0:14 0:14 | |
56 | ,, 0:14 | |||
57 | TABAK Noortje Team DSB Bank | Team DSB Bank | ,, 0:14 | |
58 | MILLER Brooke Team Tibco | Team Tibco | ,, 0:14 | |
59 | PROFIJT Marije Therme Skin Care | Therme Skin Care | ,, 0:14 | |
60 | BOSMAN Andrea Team DSB Bank | Team DSB Bank | ,, 0:14 | |
61 | BELTMAN Chantal T-Mobile Women | T-Mobile Women | ,, 0:14 | |
62 | GROENVELD Josephine AA Drink Cycling Team | AA Drink Cycling Team | 0:19 0:19 | |
63 | 0:23 0:23 | |||
64 | 0:31 0:31 | |||
65 | SPIJKERMAN Bertine Therme Skin Care | Therme Skin Care | 0:33 0:33 | |
66 | BINNENDIJK Marlijn AA Drink Cycling Team | AA Drink Cycling Team | 0:36 0:36 | |
67 | SCHMIDT Trine Team Flexpoint | Team Flexpoint | ,, 0:36 | |
68 | ,, 0:36 | |||
69 | 0:42 0:42 | |||
70 | ARNDT Judith T-Mobile Women | T-Mobile Women | 0:45 0:45 | |
71 | VISSER Adrie Team DSB Bank | Team DSB Bank | 0:53 0:53 | |
72 | 1:17 1:17 | |||
73 | VILLUMSEN Linda T-Mobile Women | T-Mobile Women | 1:23 1:23 | |
74 | MANSVELD Debby Vlaanderen - Capri Sonne - T-Interim | Vlaanderen - Capri Sonne - T-Interim | 1:25 1:25 | |
75 | 3:08 3:08 | |||
76 | 4:24 4:24 | |||
77 | ,, 4:24 | |||
78 | ,, 4:24 | |||
79 | ,, 4:24 | |||
80 | ,, 4:24 | |||
81 | HELMINK Judith Therme Skin Care | Therme Skin Care | ,, 4:24 | |
82 | ,, 4:24 | |||
83 | MEIJER Rixt Therme Skin Care | Therme Skin Care | ,, 4:24 | |
84 | GOOR Sofie Vlaanderen - Capri Sonne - T-Interim | Vlaanderen - Capri Sonne - T-Interim | ,, 4:24 | |
85 | GRIMBERG Arenda Odysis | Odysis | ,, 4:24 | |
86 | GUNNEWIJK Loes Team Flexpoint | Team Flexpoint | ,, 4:24 | |
87 | ,, 4:24 | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | ELORRIAGA Agurtzane Bizkaia - Panda Software - Durango | Bizkaia - Panda Software - Durango | - | |
DNF | LASA Nekane Bizkaia - Panda Software - Durango | Bizkaia - Panda Software - Durango | - | |
DNF | TELLETXEA Naiara Bizkaia - Panda Software - Durango | Bizkaia - Panda Software - Durango | - | |
DNF | AZPIROZ Arantzazu Bizkaia - Panda Software - Durango | Bizkaia - Panda Software - Durango | - | |
DNF | DU TOIT Yolandi Lotto Belisol Ladiesteam | Lotto Belisol Ladiesteam | - | |
DNF | OKI Miho Menikini - Selle Italia - Gysko | Menikini - Selle Italia - Gysko | - | |
DNF | AUNE Karin Menikini - Selle Italia - Gysko | Menikini - Selle Italia - Gysko | - | |
DNF | BAKKER Liesbeth Vrienden van het Platteland | Vrienden van het Platteland | - | |
DNF | LEEZER Yvonne Vrienden van het Platteland | Vrienden van het Platteland | - | |
DNF | FAHLIN Emilia T-Mobile Women | T-Mobile Women | - | |
DNF | BATES Katherine T-Mobile Women | T-Mobile Women | - | |
DNF | JOCHEMS Britt Team Flexpoint | Team Flexpoint | - | |
DNF | BALTUS Yvonne Odysis | Odysis | - | |
DNF | BRAAM Elisabeth Therme Skin Care | Therme Skin Care | - | |
DNF | VANDROMME Sharon Vlaanderen - Capri Sonne - T-Interim | Vlaanderen - Capri Sonne - T-Interim | - | |
DNF | KNETEMANN Roxane AA Drink Cycling Team | AA Drink Cycling Team | - | |
DNF | BRZEŹNA Paulina AA Drink Cycling Team | AA Drink Cycling Team | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:15 April 2007
- Start time:-
- Avg. speed winner:40.91 km/h
- Race category:WE - Women Elite
- Distance:138.5 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:
- Vert. meters:
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Won how:
- Avg. temperature: