Search:  
topLogin

2011»2nd Oberösterreichrundfahrt (2.2)

2011  General classification

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeRiderAgeTeamPntTime
14+0:15 Eibegger MarkusTabriz Petrochemical Team 26Tabriz Petrochemical Team53:39:213:39:21
27+0:22 Fothen MarkusTeam NSP 29Team NSP20:070:07
36+0:22 Kirchmair StefanTyrol Team  22Tyrol Team 1,,0:07
42+0:00 Hoffmann Erik 290:100:10
516+1:13 Hacecky MartinASC Dukla Praha 22ASC Dukla Praha,,0:10
68+0:25 Bissinger FlorianArbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer 23Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer,,0:10
710+0:25 Leopold Hans-Jörg 28,,0:10
81+0:00 Benčík PetrPSK Whirlpool-Author 35PSK Whirlpool-Author,,0:10
93+0:00 Hollenstein RetoTeam Vorarlberg 25Team Vorarlberg,,0:10
109+0:25 Benetseder JosefTeam Vorarlberg 28Team Vorarlberg,,0:10
115+0:16 Zoidl RiccardoRC Arbö Wels Gourmetfein 23RC Arbö Wels Gourmetfein,,0:10
1212+0:45 Bucháček TomášPSK Whirlpool-Author 33PSK Whirlpool-Author0:300:30
1318+1:33 Čanecký MarekTeam Manisaspor 23Team Manisaspor,,0:30
1420+1:33 Capelli ErmanoTeam Vorarlberg 26Team Vorarlberg,,0:30
1514+0:45 Sokoll ChristophRC Arbö Wels Gourmetfein 25RC Arbö Wels Gourmetfein,,0:30
1611+0:45 Hofer AndreasTyrol Team  20Tyrol Team ,,0:30
1715+0:45 Kozubek StanislavPSK Whirlpool-Author 31PSK Whirlpool-Author,,0:30
1829+5:17 Vogt MarioTeam Heizomat Mapei 19Team Heizomat Mapei,,0:30
1913+0:45 Schoffmann MartinWSA Viperbike 24WSA Viperbike,,0:30
2017+1:33 Mager ChristianTeam Heizomat Mapei 19Team Heizomat Mapei,,0:30
2119+1:33 Konrad PatrickTyrol Team  19Tyrol Team ,,0:30
2234+10:32 Vakoč PetrASC Dukla Praha 18ASC Dukla Praha1:241:24
2332+10:32 Hellmann JulianTeam Heizomat Mapei 20Team Heizomat Mapei,,1:24
2430+6:11 Krieger AlexanderTeam Heizomat Mapei 19Team Heizomat Mapei,,1:24
2533+10:32 Bichlmann Daniel 22,,1:24
2635+10:32 Weih Jonas ,,1:24
2737+10:32 Stöhr Jan 20,,1:24
2823+3:34 Wiele Matthias 25,,1:24
2921+1:39 Oelerich JanTest Team Raiko - Argon 18 23Test Team Raiko - Argon 18,,1:24
3022+2:27 Hrinkow DominikTeam Vorarlberg 22Team Vorarlberg,,1:24
3128+4:44 Dreier Till 21,,1:24
3236+10:32 Eichler MarkusTeam NSP 29Team NSP,,1:24
3338+10:43 Thurau BjörnTeam NSP 22Team NSP1:301:30
3431+7:09 Kratochvíla JakubArbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer 22Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer1:401:40
3539+11:56 Thömel TinoTeam NSP 23Team NSP2:482:48
3625+4:05 Trettwer Helmut 273:023:02
3756+17:09 Wildauer ChristianUnion Raiffeisen Radteam Tyrol 41Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tyrol3:353:35
3858+17:09 Beres StanislavDukla Trencin - Merida 18Dukla Trencin - Merida,,3:35
3943+12:43 Probst RupertArbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer 29Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer,,3:35
4026+4:38 Weissinger RenéTeam Vorarlberg 32Team Vorarlberg,,3:35
4141+12:43 Gotz MarkusWSA Viperbike 26WSA Viperbike,,3:35
4240+12:43 Winter NicolasPartizan Powermove 22Partizan Powermove,,3:35
4359+17:09 Josef Streit Franz ,,3:35
4457+17:09 Herold Fabian ,,3:35
4546+12:54 Lussi Tobias 21,,3:35
4644+12:43 Gaber MartinUnion Raiffeisen Radteam Tyrol 21Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tyrol,,3:35
4760+17:09 Stadler StefanArbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer 24Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer,,3:35
4827+4:38 Jessenberger MariusTeam Heizomat Mapei 20Team Heizomat Mapei,,3:35
4924+3:50 Gredler RomanUnion Raiffeisen Radteam Tyrol 30Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tyrol,,3:35
5061+17:09 Boubal Martin 27,,3:35
5145+12:43 Rucker StefanWSA Viperbike 31WSA Viperbike,,3:35
5242+12:43 Fiedler JacobTeam NSP 23Team NSP,,3:35
5348+14:59 Schadlich LucasTeam NSP 22Team NSP5:515:51
5451+15:38 Pöll StefanTeam Vorarlberg 24Team Vorarlberg6:306:30
5550+15:38 Stöhr Pavel 20,,6:30
5652+16:24 Kenzler Arne 227:167:16
5764+20:50 Dlask Jindrich 20,,7:16
5853+16:24 Hassink ArneTest Team Raiko - Argon 18 26Test Team Raiko - Argon 18,,7:16
5954+16:24 Hačecký VojtěchASC Dukla Praha 24ASC Dukla Praha,,7:16
6063+17:42 Selvi Timur 219:469:46
6180+23:20 Andres Christian 21,,9:46
6270+21:20 Niesing Timo 1812:1212:12
6385+25:46 Muche Christopher 19,,12:12
6474+21:20 Höfler MatthiasWSA Viperbike 31WSA Viperbike,,12:12
6572+21:20 Lechermann Thomas ,,12:12
6681+25:46 Müller Roman ,,12:12
6766+21:20 Homolka AdamWSA Viperbike 33WSA Viperbike,,12:12
6882+25:46 Novak Simon 27,,12:12
6965+21:20 Hocevar AljažAdria Mobil 19Adria Mobil,,12:12
7055+16:59 LIPPUNER Marco 23,,12:12
7167+21:20 Weiss MartinTyrol Team  20Tyrol Team ,,12:12
7292+33:52 Gilg Severin ,,12:12
7386+25:46 Geisler JannickTeam Heizomat Mapei 19Team Heizomat Mapei,,12:12
7462+17:41 Gorenc PavelAdria Mobil 19Adria Mobil,,12:12
7571+21:20 Buchanan Timothy ,,12:12
7675+21:20 Frey Joel ,,12:12
7779+21:32 KAPFHAMMER Thomas 26,,12:12
7887+25:46 Fromm Florian 31,,12:12
7984+25:46 Hauk Jürgen ,,12:12
8068+21:20 Lechner PetrArbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer 27Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer,,12:12
8169+21:20 Pichler PeterUnion Raiffeisen Radteam Tyrol 41Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tyrol,,12:12
8249+15:32 Kadlec MilanASC Dukla Praha 36ASC Dukla Praha,,12:12
8390+25:46 Vogl MathiasUnion Raiffeisen Radteam Tyrol 22Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tyrol,,12:12
8491+25:46 Gaubitzer Michael 27,,12:12
8588+25:46 Schwarzhuber Markus 22,,12:12
8683+25:46 Pavitschitz ChristianArbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer 25Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer,,12:12
8776+21:20 Fussstetter Stefan ,,12:12
8878+21:20 Polievka PavolDukla Trencin - Merida 42Dukla Trencin - Merida,,12:12
8973+21:20 Music Jani 20,,12:12
9077+21:20 Riška MartinRC Arbö Wels Gourmetfein 36RC Arbö Wels Gourmetfein,,12:12
9147+13:15 Riebenbauer WernerRC Arbö Wels Gourmetfein 36RC Arbö Wels Gourmetfein,,12:12
9289+25:46 Muller Jan moritz 23,,12:12
OTL+ - 11:11:54 Wenk Andreas  -3:39:21 -3:39:21
OTL+ - 11:11:54 Wolf Justin 18,, -3:39:21
OTL+ - 11:11:54 Jost Kevin 24,, -3:39:21
OTL+ - 11:11:54 Conrad Luca ,, -3:39:21
OTL+ - 11:11:54 HOFSTETTER Michael ,, -3:39:21
OTL+ - 11:11:54 Klaner Christoph 22,, -3:39:21
DNF+ - 11:11:54 Dostal JanASC Dukla Praha 23ASC Dukla Praha,, -3:39:21
DNF+ - 11:11:54 Kolář Michael 18,, -3:39:21
DNF+ - 11:11:54 Ampler Rick 21,, -3:39:21
DNF+ - 11:11:54 Dvorsky DavidPSK Whirlpool-Author 19PSK Whirlpool-Author,, -3:39:21
DNF+ - 11:11:54 Schmelz Michael ,, -3:39:21
DNF+ - 11:11:54 Bláha MartinASC Dukla Praha 33ASC Dukla Praha,, -3:39:21
DNF+ - 11:11:54 DvorÁk Tomáš ,, -3:39:21
DNF+ - 11:11:54 Clauss Peter 22,, -3:39:21
DNF+ - 11:11:54 Danacik TomasPSK Whirlpool-Author 20PSK Whirlpool-Author,, -3:39:21
DNF+ - 11:11:54 Krauß Sven 28,, -3:39:21
DNF+ - 11:11:54 Heule Christian 36,, -3:39:21
DNF+ - 11:11:54 Pöstlberger LukasRC Arbö Wels Gourmetfein 19RC Arbö Wels Gourmetfein,, -3:39:21
DNF+ - 11:11:54 Liebenow Constantin ,, -3:39:21
DNF+ - 11:11:54 Hosek JosefPSK Whirlpool-Author 19PSK Whirlpool-Author,, -3:39:21
DNF+ - 11:11:54 Pfeiffer Moritz ,, -3:39:21
DNF+ - 11:11:54 Schoibl MarioTyrol Team  20Tyrol Team ,, -3:39:21
DNF+ - 11:11:54 Lah Gregor 20,, -3:39:21
DNF+ - 11:11:54 Brown DavidTest Team Raiko - Argon 18 23Test Team Raiko - Argon 18,, -3:39:21
DNF+ - 11:11:54 Barth Tim 20,, -3:39:21
DNF+ - 11:11:54 Graf AndreasRC Arbö Wels Gourmetfein 25RC Arbö Wels Gourmetfein,, -3:39:21
DNF+ - 11:11:54 Schwaiger MichaelWSA Viperbike 28WSA Viperbike,, -3:39:21
DNF+ - 11:11:54 Vodopivec Sandi ,, -3:39:21
DNS+ - 11:11:54 Kiechle Martin 35,, -3:39:21
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkRiderAgeTeamPntTime
1 Benčík PetrPSK Whirlpool-Author 35PSK Whirlpool-Author25 11:11:54 11:11:54
2 Hoffmann Erik 2918,,,,
3 Hollenstein RetoTeam Vorarlberg 25Team Vorarlberg14,,,,
4 Eibegger MarkusTabriz Petrochemical Team 26Tabriz Petrochemical Team110:150:15
5 Zoidl RiccardoRC Arbö Wels Gourmetfein 23RC Arbö Wels Gourmetfein80:160:16
6 Kirchmair StefanTyrol Team  22Tyrol Team 60:220:22
7 Fothen MarkusTeam NSP 29Team NSP4,,0:22
8 Bissinger FlorianArbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer 23Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer30:250:25
9 Benetseder JosefTeam Vorarlberg 28Team Vorarlberg2,,0:25
10 Leopold Hans-Jörg 281,,0:25
11 Hofer AndreasTyrol Team  20Tyrol Team 0:450:45
12 Bucháček TomášPSK Whirlpool-Author 33PSK Whirlpool-Author,,0:45
13 Schoffmann MartinWSA Viperbike 24WSA Viperbike,,0:45
14 Sokoll ChristophRC Arbö Wels Gourmetfein 25RC Arbö Wels Gourmetfein,,0:45
15 Kozubek StanislavPSK Whirlpool-Author 31PSK Whirlpool-Author,,0:45
16 Hacecky MartinASC Dukla Praha 22ASC Dukla Praha1:131:13
17 Mager ChristianTeam Heizomat Mapei 19Team Heizomat Mapei1:331:33
18 Čanecký MarekTeam Manisaspor 23Team Manisaspor,,1:33
19 Konrad PatrickTyrol Team  19Tyrol Team ,,1:33
20 Capelli ErmanoTeam Vorarlberg 26Team Vorarlberg,,1:33
21 Oelerich JanTest Team Raiko - Argon 18 23Test Team Raiko - Argon 181:391:39
22 Hrinkow DominikTeam Vorarlberg 22Team Vorarlberg2:272:27
23 Wiele Matthias 253:343:34
24 Gredler RomanUnion Raiffeisen Radteam Tyrol 30Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tyrol3:503:50
25 Trettwer Helmut 274:054:05
26 Weissinger RenéTeam Vorarlberg 32Team Vorarlberg4:384:38
27 Jessenberger MariusTeam Heizomat Mapei 20Team Heizomat Mapei,,4:38
28 Dreier Till 214:444:44
29 Vogt MarioTeam Heizomat Mapei 19Team Heizomat Mapei5:175:17
30 Krieger AlexanderTeam Heizomat Mapei 19Team Heizomat Mapei6:116:11
31 Kratochvíla JakubArbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer 22Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer7:097:09
32 Hellmann JulianTeam Heizomat Mapei 20Team Heizomat Mapei10:3210:32
33 Bichlmann Daniel 22,,10:32
34 Vakoč PetrASC Dukla Praha 18ASC Dukla Praha,,10:32
35 Weih Jonas ,,10:32
36 Eichler MarkusTeam NSP 29Team NSP,,10:32
37 Stöhr Jan 20,,10:32
38 Thurau BjörnTeam NSP 22Team NSP10:4310:43
39 Thömel TinoTeam NSP 23Team NSP11:5611:56
40 Winter NicolasPartizan Powermove 22Partizan Powermove12:4312:43
41 Gotz MarkusWSA Viperbike 26WSA Viperbike,,12:43
42 Fiedler JacobTeam NSP 23Team NSP,,12:43
43 Probst RupertArbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer 29Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer,,12:43
44 Gaber MartinUnion Raiffeisen Radteam Tyrol 21Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tyrol,,12:43
45 Rucker StefanWSA Viperbike 31WSA Viperbike,,12:43
46 Lussi Tobias 2112:5412:54
47 Riebenbauer WernerRC Arbö Wels Gourmetfein 36RC Arbö Wels Gourmetfein13:1513:15
48 Schadlich LucasTeam NSP 22Team NSP14:5914:59
49 Kadlec MilanASC Dukla Praha 36ASC Dukla Praha15:3215:32
50 Stöhr Pavel 2015:3815:38
51 Pöll StefanTeam Vorarlberg 24Team Vorarlberg,,15:38
52 Kenzler Arne 2216:2416:24
53 Hassink ArneTest Team Raiko - Argon 18 26Test Team Raiko - Argon 18,,16:24
54 Hačecký VojtěchASC Dukla Praha 24ASC Dukla Praha,,16:24
55 LIPPUNER Marco 2316:5916:59
56 Wildauer ChristianUnion Raiffeisen Radteam Tyrol 41Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tyrol17:0917:09
57 Herold Fabian ,,17:09
58 Beres StanislavDukla Trencin - Merida 18Dukla Trencin - Merida,,17:09
59 Josef Streit Franz ,,17:09
60 Stadler StefanArbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer 24Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer,,17:09
61 Boubal Martin 27,,17:09
62 Gorenc PavelAdria Mobil 19Adria Mobil17:4117:41
63 Selvi Timur 2117:4217:42
64 Dlask Jindrich 2020:5020:50
65 Hocevar AljažAdria Mobil 19Adria Mobil21:2021:20
66 Homolka AdamWSA Viperbike 33WSA Viperbike,,21:20
67 Weiss MartinTyrol Team  20Tyrol Team ,,21:20
68 Lechner PetrArbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer 27Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer,,21:20
69 Pichler PeterUnion Raiffeisen Radteam Tyrol 41Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tyrol,,21:20
70 Niesing Timo 18,,21:20
71 Buchanan Timothy ,,21:20
72 Lechermann Thomas ,,21:20
73 Music Jani 20,,21:20
74 Höfler MatthiasWSA Viperbike 31WSA Viperbike,,21:20
75 Frey Joel ,,21:20
76 Fussstetter Stefan ,,21:20
77 Riška MartinRC Arbö Wels Gourmetfein 36RC Arbö Wels Gourmetfein,,21:20
78 Polievka PavolDukla Trencin - Merida 42Dukla Trencin - Merida,,21:20
79 KAPFHAMMER Thomas 2621:3221:32
80 Andres Christian 2123:2023:20
81 Müller Roman 25:4625:46
82 Novak Simon 27,,25:46
83 Pavitschitz ChristianArbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer 25Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer,,25:46
84 Hauk Jürgen ,,25:46
85 Muche Christopher 19,,25:46
86 Geisler JannickTeam Heizomat Mapei 19Team Heizomat Mapei,,25:46
87 Fromm Florian 31,,25:46
88 Schwarzhuber Markus 22,,25:46
89 Muller Jan moritz 23,,25:46
90 Vogl MathiasUnion Raiffeisen Radteam Tyrol 22Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tyrol,,25:46
91 Gaubitzer Michael 27,,25:46
92 Gilg Severin 33:5233:52
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


Race information

Date: 19th June 2011
Race category: Men Elite
PCS point scale: 2.2/U23Oberösterreichrundfahrt logo

Websites:
www.ooe-radsportverband.at/

All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.08035 sec.