Search:  
topLogin
2014
2012
»
«

2013»4th Oberösterreichrundfahrt (2.2)

2013  General classification

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
11+0:00 Zoidl RiccardoRC Gourmetfein Wels 25RC Gourmetfein Wels853:43:333:43:33
210+2:29 Collodel Matteo 24520:370:37
38+2:29 Knauer Florenz 2421,,0:37
42+0:37 Eibegger MarkusRC Gourmetfein Wels 28RC Gourmetfein Wels,,0:37
513+2:29 Zahner Simon 30,,0:37
69+2:29 van der Weijst GeertCyclingteam Jo Piels 23Cyclingteam Jo Piels,,0:37
711+2:29 Krieger AlexanderRad-Net Rose Team 21Rad-Net Rose Team,,0:37
812+2:29 Plesner FrederikTeam Trefor 19Team Trefor,,0:37
919+2:29 Bajc AndiRSC Amplatz 24RSC Amplatz,,0:37
104+2:14 Pozzetto FedericoTirol Cycling Team 22Tirol Cycling Team,,0:37
1114+2:29 Sedaboni Francesco 21,,0:37
1221+2:29 Katyrin RomanItera - Katusha 22Itera - Katusha,,0:37
135+2:25 Bissinger FlorianTeam Vorarlberg 25Team Vorarlberg,,0:37
1423+2:29 Pellaud Simon 20,,0:37
1516+2:29 van Luijk SvenCyclingteam Jo Piels 23Cyclingteam Jo Piels,,0:37
1615+2:29 Stüssi Colin 20,,0:37
1724+2:29 Leopold Hans-JörgWSA 30WSA,,0:37
187+2:27 Brüngger Nico 24,,0:37
1917+2:29 Weber JohannesTeam Heizomat  18Team Heizomat ,,0:37
2018+2:29 Olesen PatrickTeam Trefor 18Team Trefor,,0:37
213+0:55 Kratochvíla JakubArbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer 24Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer,,0:37
2253+8:05 Zeller LukasArbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer 18Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer,,0:37
2320+2:29 Vinjebo EmilTeam Trefor 19Team Trefor,,0:37
2422+2:29 Lang PaulWSA 21WSA,,0:37
2525+2:37 Gys Jens 24,,0:37
266+2:25 Pozdnyakov KirillSynergy Baku Cycling Project 24Synergy Baku Cycling Project,,0:37
2726+2:48 Gaugl Florian 22,,0:37
2838+3:36 Scheit FlorianRad-Net Rose Team 21Rad-Net Rose Team1:251:25
2929+3:17 Bouwman KoenCyclingteam Jo Piels 19Cyclingteam Jo Piels,,1:25
3069+13:06 Straub ManuelTeam Heizomat  20Team Heizomat ,,1:25
3132+3:25 Angst Moreno 24,,1:25
3228+3:17 Bøje NicklasTeam Trefor 18Team Trefor,,1:25
3340+3:36 Hoekstra JochemCyclingteam Jo Piels 20Cyclingteam Jo Piels,,1:25
3435+3:25 Pöll Stefan 26,,1:25
3530+3:17 Broers RemcoTeam Vorarlberg 25Team Vorarlberg,,1:25
3639+3:36 Gotz MarkusWSA 28WSA,,1:25
3737+3:34 Antonov MikhailItera - Katusha 27Itera - Katusha,,1:25
3833+3:25 Mercier Alexandre 23,,1:25
3936+3:25 Marin MatejRC Gourmetfein Wels 32RC Gourmetfein Wels,,1:25
4034+3:25 Gaubitzer Michael 29,,1:25
4131+3:25 Martinello Nicolo 23,,1:25
4247+6:59 Springer ChristophTeam Vorarlberg 27Team Vorarlberg,,1:25
4327+3:13 Poutsma StefanCyclingteam Jo Piels 21Cyclingteam Jo Piels,,1:25
4462+10:40 Buchmann EmanuelRad-Net Rose Team 20Rad-Net Rose Team,,1:25
4542+3:41 Schoffmann MartinWSA 26WSA1:491:49
4660+10:23 Gogl MichaelArbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer 19Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer,,1:49
4741+3:41 Freienstein RaphaelTeam Heizomat  22Team Heizomat ,,1:49
4864+11:39 Kucher Michael 202:242:24
4944+4:48 Gollmann Daniel 21,,2:24
5071+14:10 Dreier Till 23,,2:24
5145+5:16 Danner Fabian 232:572:57
5243+4:34 Rocchi Nicolò 22,,2:57
5384+21:14 Weinstein DomenicRad-Net Rose Team 18Rad-Net Rose Team3:253:25
5455+8:59 de Kort BramCyclingteam Jo Piels 22Cyclingteam Jo Piels,,3:25
5565+12:18 Obkircher MarcTirol Cycling Team 21Tirol Cycling Team,,3:25
5646+5:47 Edmüller BenjaminArbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer 25Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer,,3:25
5774+15:19 Gerber Lukas 19,,3:25
5867+12:40 van den Ende Milan 22,,3:25
5970+13:50 Been Wouter 245:085:08
6049+7:10 Kottmann Patric 295:105:10
6150+7:10 KAPFHAMMER Thomas 28,,5:10
6263+10:44 de Jonge MaartenTeam Vorarlberg 28Team Vorarlberg,,5:10
6348+7:02 Fließgarten Andreas 32,,5:10
6451+7:46 Odeyn Seppe 26,,5:10
6552+7:54 Schönberger SebastianRC Gourmetfein Wels 19RC Gourmetfein Wels5:475:47
6654+8:38 Keller Jan 225:565:56
6777+17:42 Achermann Stefan 25,,5:56
6879+18:34 Freuler Jan-André 217:047:04
6961+10:29 Arnold Florian 24,,7:04
7080+18:50 Herbst Wilhelm 28,,7:04
7158+9:32 Schmitz Tim 22,,7:04
7259+9:50 Lechner PetrArbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer 29Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer,,7:04
7373+14:23 Bichlmann Daniel 24,,7:04
7457+9:28 Schormair FabianTeam Heizomat  18Team Heizomat ,,7:04
7556+9:15 Sokol JanRC Gourmetfein Wels 22RC Gourmetfein Wels,,7:04
7672+14:23 Schweizer ChristophSynergy Baku Cycling Project 27Synergy Baku Cycling Project,,7:04
7778+18:16 Biedermann DanielTeam Vorarlberg 20Team Vorarlberg9:019:01
7875+15:55 Stoiber Lukas 2310:2110:21
7992+28:46 Rotyakov AleksandrItera - Katusha 22Itera - Katusha,,10:21
8091+28:40 Öhlböck Ulrich 37,,10:21
8189+28:10 Keller Hermann 20,,10:21
8287+22:15 Peter Matthias 23,,10:21
8386+22:15 Starzengruber Harald 32,,10:21
8490+28:10 Kapeller HannesTirol Cycling Team 23Tirol Cycling Team,,10:21
8582+19:36 Bal Tom 20,,10:21
8685+21:31 Kendler BenediktArbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer 20Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer,,10:21
8766+12:40 Grad AlexanderTeam Heizomat  23Team Heizomat ,,10:21
8888+22:15 Raets Torn 21,,10:21
8981+19:36 Jenko RobertRSC Amplatz 23RSC Amplatz,,10:21
9068+12:45 Čanecký MarekRSC Amplatz 24RSC Amplatz,,10:21
9183+19:36 Mørkøv JesperTeam Trefor 25Team Trefor,,10:21
9276+17:11 Ryabkin AlexeyItera - Katusha 19Itera - Katusha13:5313:53
9393+35:23 Dürager Alexander 2816:5516:55
9494+35:51 van der Sman Danny 2117:1517:15
DNF+ - 11:25:49 Kohlhofer Sebastian 26--
DNF+ - 11:25:49 Isgandarov TuralSynergy Baku Cycling Project 21Synergy Baku Cycling Project,,-
DNF+ - 11:25:49 Gasser Gian Marco 22,,-
DNF+ - 11:25:49 Vaccher Andrea 24,,-
DNF+ - 11:25:49 Wälzlein JanTeam Heizomat  19Team Heizomat ,,-
DNF+ - 11:25:49 Clarke DavidSynergy Baku Cycling Project 34Synergy Baku Cycling Project,,-
DNF+ - 11:25:49 Berezkin AlexandrItera - Katusha 19Itera - Katusha,,-
DNF+ - 11:25:49 Locatelli Paolo 23,,-
DNF+ - 11:25:49 Da Costa Maira Roberto 27,,-
DNF+ - 11:25:49 Philipp Benedict 23,,-
DNF+ - 11:25:49 Klaner Christoph 24,,-
DNF+ - 11:25:49 Stauder Benjamin 25,,-
DNF+ - 11:25:49 Mulhern Mitchell 22,,-
DNF+ - 11:25:49 Klaus Raoul 22,,-
DNF+ - 11:25:49 Kienzl Mario 22,,-
DNF+ - 11:25:49 Gerstlohner Christoph 28,,-
DNF+ - 11:25:49 Grünwalder Lukas 22,,-
DNF+ - 11:25:49 Addy Raphaël 23,,-
DNF+ - 11:25:49 Knab Nico 21,,-
DNF+ - 11:25:49 Ochsenhofer Peter 25,,-
DNF+ - 11:25:49 Jost Kevin 26,,-
DNF+ - 11:25:49 BrandstÄtter Christoph 18,,-
DNF+ - 11:25:49 Pöstlberger Lukas 21,,-
DNF+ - 11:25:49 Ares DiegoTeam Vorarlberg 26Team Vorarlberg,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkPrev▼▲RiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
12▲1 Zoidl RiccardoRC Gourmetfein Wels 25RC Gourmetfein Wels4025 11:25:49 11:25:49
21▼1 Eibegger MarkusRC Gourmetfein Wels 28RC Gourmetfein Wels30180:370:37
33- Kratochvíla JakubArbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer 24Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer16140:550:55
44- Pozzetto FedericoTirol Cycling Team 22Tirol Cycling Team12112:142:14
56▲1 Bissinger FlorianTeam Vorarlberg 25Team Vorarlberg1082:252:25
67▲1 Pozdnyakov KirillSynergy Baku Cycling Project 24Synergy Baku Cycling Project86,,2:25
79▲2 Brüngger Nico 24642:272:27
811▲3 Knauer Florenz 24332:292:29
910▲1 van der Weijst GeertCyclingteam Jo Piels 23Cyclingteam Jo Piels2,,2:29
1012▲2 Collodel Matteo 241,,2:29
1113▲2 Krieger AlexanderRad-Net Rose Team 21Rad-Net Rose Team,,2:29
1214▲2 Plesner FrederikTeam Trefor 19Team Trefor,,2:29
1315▲2 Zahner Simon 30,,2:29
1416▲2 Sedaboni Francesco 21,,2:29
1517▲2 Stüssi Colin 20,,2:29
1619▲3 van Luijk SvenCyclingteam Jo Piels 23Cyclingteam Jo Piels,,2:29
1718▲1 Weber JohannesTeam Heizomat  18Team Heizomat ,,2:29
1821▲3 Olesen PatrickTeam Trefor 18Team Trefor,,2:29
1924▲5 Bajc AndiRSC Amplatz 24RSC Amplatz,,2:29
2023▲3 Vinjebo EmilTeam Trefor 19Team Trefor,,2:29
2128▲7 Katyrin RomanItera - Katusha 22Itera - Katusha,,2:29
2225▲3 Lang PaulWSA 21WSA,,2:29
2329▲6 Pellaud Simon 20,,2:29
2430▲6 Leopold Hans-JörgWSA 30WSA,,2:29
2539▲14 Gys Jens 242:372:37
2650▲24 Gaugl Florian 222:482:48
278▼19 Poutsma StefanCyclingteam Jo Piels 21Cyclingteam Jo Piels3:133:13
2820▼8 Bøje NicklasTeam Trefor 18Team Trefor3:173:17
2927▼2 Bouwman KoenCyclingteam Jo Piels 19Cyclingteam Jo Piels,,3:17
3026▼4 Broers RemcoTeam Vorarlberg 25Team Vorarlberg,,3:17
3133▲2 Martinello Nicolo 233:253:25
3238▲6 Angst Moreno 24,,3:25
3336▲3 Mercier Alexandre 23,,3:25
3437▲3 Gaubitzer Michael 29,,3:25
3542▲7 Pöll Stefan 26,,3:25
3641▲5 Marin MatejRC Gourmetfein Wels 32RC Gourmetfein Wels,,3:25
3745▲8 Antonov MikhailItera - Katusha 27Itera - Katusha3:343:34
3847▲9 Scheit FlorianRad-Net Rose Team 21Rad-Net Rose Team3:363:36
3949▲10 Gotz MarkusWSA 28WSA,,3:36
4051▲11 Hoekstra JochemCyclingteam Jo Piels 20Cyclingteam Jo Piels,,3:36
4122▼19 Freienstein RaphaelTeam Heizomat  22Team Heizomat 3:413:41
4231▼11 Schoffmann MartinWSA 26WSA,,3:41
435▼38 Rocchi Nicolò 224:344:34
4455▲11 Gollmann Daniel 214:484:48
4553▲8 Danner Fabian 235:165:16
4654▲8 Edmüller BenjaminArbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer 25Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer5:475:47
4767▲20 Springer ChristophTeam Vorarlberg 27Team Vorarlberg6:596:59
4832▼16 Fließgarten Andreas 327:027:02
4934▼15 Kottmann Patric 297:107:10
5040▼10 KAPFHAMMER Thomas 28,,7:10
5160▲9 Odeyn Seppe 267:467:46
5244▼8 Schönberger SebastianRC Gourmetfein Wels 19RC Gourmetfein Wels7:547:54
5374▲21 Zeller LukasArbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer 18Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer8:058:05
5461▲7 Keller Jan 228:388:38
5568▲13 de Kort BramCyclingteam Jo Piels 22Cyclingteam Jo Piels8:598:59
5646▼10 Sokol JanRC Gourmetfein Wels 22RC Gourmetfein Wels9:159:15
5757- Schormair FabianTeam Heizomat  18Team Heizomat 9:289:28
5859▲1 Schmitz Tim 229:329:32
5963▲4 Lechner PetrArbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer 29Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer9:509:50
6075▲15 Gogl MichaelArbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer 19Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer10:2310:23
6165▲4 Arnold Florian 2410:2910:29
6284▲22 Buchmann EmanuelRad-Net Rose Team 20Rad-Net Rose Team10:4010:40
6366▲3 de Jonge MaartenTeam Vorarlberg 28Team Vorarlberg10:4410:44
6482▲18 Kucher Michael 2011:3911:39
6577▲12 Obkircher MarcTirol Cycling Team 21Tirol Cycling Team12:1812:18
6652▼14 Grad AlexanderTeam Heizomat  23Team Heizomat 12:4012:40
6785▲18 van den Ende Milan 22,,12:40
6856▼12 Čanecký MarekRSC Amplatz 24RSC Amplatz12:4512:45
6989▲20 Straub ManuelTeam Heizomat  20Team Heizomat 13:0613:06
7076▲6 Been Wouter 2413:5013:50
7192▲21 Dreier Till 2314:1014:10
7272- Schweizer ChristophSynergy Baku Cycling Project 27Synergy Baku Cycling Project14:2314:23
7373- Bichlmann Daniel 24,,14:23
7496▲22 Gerber Lukas 1915:1915:19
7569▼6 Stoiber Lukas 2315:5515:55
7664▼12 Ryabkin AlexeyItera - Katusha 19Itera - Katusha17:1117:11
7791▲14 Achermann Stefan 2517:4217:42
7879▲1 Biedermann DanielTeam Vorarlberg 20Team Vorarlberg18:1618:16
7987▲8 Freuler Jan-André 2118:3418:34
8090▲10 Herbst Wilhelm 2818:5018:50
8180▼1 Jenko RobertRSC Amplatz 23RSC Amplatz19:3619:36
8281▼1 Bal Tom 20,,19:36
8383- Mørkøv JesperTeam Trefor 25Team Trefor,,19:36
84102▲18 Weinstein DomenicRad-Net Rose Team 18Rad-Net Rose Team21:1421:14
8586▲1 Kendler BenediktArbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer 20Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer21:3121:31
8693▲7 Starzengruber Harald 3222:1522:15
8794▲7 Peter Matthias 23,,22:15
8895▲7 Raets Torn 21,,22:15
89101▲12 Keller Hermann 2028:1028:10
90103▲13 Kapeller HannesTirol Cycling Team 23Tirol Cycling Team,,28:10
91105▲14 Öhlböck Ulrich 3728:4028:40
92106▲14 Rotyakov AleksandrItera - Katusha 22Itera - Katusha28:4628:46
93110▲17 Dürager Alexander 2835:2335:23
94115▲21 van der Sman Danny 2135:5135:51
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkPrev▼▲RiderAgeTeamPnt
11- Zoidl RiccardoRC Gourmetfein Wels 25RC Gourmetfein Wels40
23▲1 Eibegger MarkusRC Gourmetfein Wels 28RC Gourmetfein Wels23
32▼1 Bissinger FlorianTeam Vorarlberg 25Team Vorarlberg20
415▲11 Collodel Matteo 2416
513▲8 Knauer Florenz 2413
65▼1 Kratochvíla JakubArbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer 24Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer11
76▼1 Pozdnyakov KirillSynergy Baku Cycling Project 24Synergy Baku Cycling Project11
811▲3 van der Weijst GeertCyclingteam Jo Piels 23Cyclingteam Jo Piels8
98▼1 Poutsma StefanCyclingteam Jo Piels 21Cyclingteam Jo Piels8
107▼3 Rocchi Nicolò 228
119▼2 Pozzetto FedericoTirol Cycling Team 22Tirol Cycling Team6
1210▼2 Brüngger Nico 246
13- Zahner Simon 306
1414- Krieger AlexanderRad-Net Rose Team 21Rad-Net Rose Team4
1512▼3 Biedermann DanielTeam Vorarlberg 20Team Vorarlberg4
16- Plesner FrederikTeam Trefor 19Team Trefor1
1716▼1 Grad AlexanderTeam Heizomat  23Team Heizomat 1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkPrev▼▲RiderAgeTeamPnt
11- Čanecký MarekRSC Amplatz 24RSC Amplatz52
22- Bouwman KoenCyclingteam Jo Piels 19Cyclingteam Jo Piels26
3- de Jonge MaartenTeam Vorarlberg 28Team Vorarlberg25
4- Schoffmann MartinWSA 26WSA22
56▲1 Zoidl RiccardoRC Gourmetfein Wels 25RC Gourmetfein Wels20
63▼3 Bissinger FlorianTeam Vorarlberg 25Team Vorarlberg18
74▼3 Eibegger MarkusRC Gourmetfein Wels 28RC Gourmetfein Wels16
85▼3 Poutsma StefanCyclingteam Jo Piels 21Cyclingteam Jo Piels13
910▲1 Lang PaulWSA 21WSA12
107▼3 Kratochvíla JakubArbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer 24Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer11
119▼2 Brüngger Nico 249
1221▲9 Vinjebo EmilTeam Trefor 19Team Trefor7
138▼5 Zahner Simon 306
1414- Gaugl Florian 226
1511▼4 Schönberger SebastianRC Gourmetfein Wels 19RC Gourmetfein Wels6
1612▼4 Knauer Florenz 245
1720▲3 Weber JohannesTeam Heizomat  18Team Heizomat 5
18- Bajc AndiRSC Amplatz 24RSC Amplatz4
1913▼6 Broers RemcoTeam Vorarlberg 25Team Vorarlberg4
20- Biedermann DanielTeam Vorarlberg 20Team Vorarlberg3
2116▼5 Kapeller HannesTirol Cycling Team 23Tirol Cycling Team3
22- Rotyakov AleksandrItera - Katusha 22Itera - Katusha3
23- Collodel Matteo 242
2423▼1 Hoekstra JochemCyclingteam Jo Piels 20Cyclingteam Jo Piels2
2518▼7 de Kort BramCyclingteam Jo Piels 22Cyclingteam Jo Piels2
2619▼7 van den Ende Milan 222
27- Gerber Lukas 192
28- van Luijk SvenCyclingteam Jo Piels 23Cyclingteam Jo Piels1
2922▼7 Marin MatejRC Gourmetfein Wels 32RC Gourmetfein Wels1
3025▼5 Lechner PetrArbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer 29Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer1
31- Buchmann EmanuelRad-Net Rose Team 20Rad-Net Rose Team1
3226▼6 Jenko RobertRSC Amplatz 23RSC Amplatz1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkPrev▼▲TeamTime
11- RC Gourmetfein Wels  34:21:29 34:21:29
35▲2 Team Trefor 3:253:25
42▼2 Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer 3:333:33
54▼1 Cyclingteam Jo Piels 4:094:09
66- WSA 4:134:13
77- EKZ Racing Team 4:194:19
88- Maca-Loca Scott 4:214:21
99- RSC Amplatz 5:175:17
1011▲1 Team Heizomat  5:525:52
1114▲3 Team Vorarlberg 8:398:39
1216▲4 Rad-Net Rose Team 12:4312:43
1313- Itera - Katusha 15:4015:40
1412▼2 Bianchi-Lotto-NHT 15:4115:41
1515- Team Baier Landshut 19:5219:52
1621▲5 Tirol Cycling Team 38:4038:40
1718▲1 ARBÖ Bundesteam 39:5939:59
1819▲1 URRT Tirol 40:2040:20
1920▲1 Restore cycling 42:0442:04
2022▲2 Team Hoermann 42:4542:45
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


Race information

Date: 16th June 2013
Race category: Men Elite
PCS point scale: 2.2/U23Oberösterreichrundfahrt logo

Links
Websites:
www.ooe-radsportverband.at/
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.09423 sec.