The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | Rider | Team | Pnt | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | ▲1 | ZOIDL Riccardo RC Gourmetfein Wels | RC Gourmetfein Wels | 25 | 11:25:49 | |
2 | 1 | ▼1 | EIBEGGER Markus RC Gourmetfein Wels | RC Gourmetfein Wels | 18 | 0:37 0:37 | |
3 | 3 | - | KRATOCHVÍLA Jakub Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer | Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer | 14 | 0:55 0:55 | |
4 | 4 | - | POZZETTO Federico Tirol Cycling Team | Tirol Cycling Team | 11 | 2:14 2:14 | |
5 | 6 | ▲1 | BISSINGER Florian Team Vorarlberg | Team Vorarlberg | 8 | 2:25 2:25 | |
6 | 7 | ▲1 | POZDNYAKOV Kirill Synergy Baku Cycling Project | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 6 | ,, 2:25 | |
7 | 9 | ▲2 | 4 | 2:27 2:27 | |||
8 | 11 | ▲3 | 3 | 2:29 2:29 | |||
9 | 10 | ▲1 | VAN DER WEIJST Geert Cyclingteam Jo Piels | Cyclingteam Jo Piels | 2 | ,, 2:29 | |
10 | 12 | ▲2 | 1 | ,, 2:29 | |||
11 | 13 | ▲2 | KRIEGER Alexander Rad-Net Rose Team | Rad-Net Rose Team | ,, 2:29 | ||
12 | 14 | ▲2 | PLESNER Frederik Team Trefor | Team Trefor | ,, 2:29 | ||
13 | 15 | ▲2 | ,, 2:29 | ||||
14 | 16 | ▲2 | ,, 2:29 | ||||
15 | 17 | ▲2 | ,, 2:29 | ||||
16 | 19 | ▲3 | VAN LUIJK Sven Cyclingteam Jo Piels | Cyclingteam Jo Piels | ,, 2:29 | ||
17 | 18 | ▲1 | WEBER Johannes Team Heizomat | Team Heizomat | ,, 2:29 | ||
18 | 21 | ▲3 | OLESEN Patrick Team Trefor | Team Trefor | ,, 2:29 | ||
19 | 24 | ▲5 | BAJC Andi RSC Amplatz | RSC Amplatz | ,, 2:29 | ||
20 | 23 | ▲3 | VINJEBO Emil Mielke Team Trefor | Team Trefor | ,, 2:29 | ||
21 | 28 | ▲7 | KATYRIN Roman Itera - Katusha | Itera - Katusha | ,, 2:29 | ||
22 | 25 | ▲3 | LANG Paul WSA | WSA | ,, 2:29 | ||
23 | 29 | ▲6 | ,, 2:29 | ||||
24 | 30 | ▲6 | WSA | ,, 2:29 | |||
25 | 39 | ▲14 | 2:37 2:37 | ||||
26 | 50 | ▲24 | 2:48 2:48 | ||||
27 | 8 | ▼19 | POUTSMA Stefan Cyclingteam Jo Piels | Cyclingteam Jo Piels | 3:13 3:13 | ||
28 | 20 | ▼8 | BØJE Nicklas Team Trefor | Team Trefor | 3:17 3:17 | ||
29 | 27 | ▼2 | BOUWMAN Koen Cyclingteam Jo Piels | Cyclingteam Jo Piels | ,, 3:17 | ||
30 | 26 | ▼4 | BROERS Remco Team Vorarlberg | Team Vorarlberg | ,, 3:17 | ||
31 | 33 | ▲2 | 3:25 3:25 | ||||
32 | 38 | ▲6 | ,, 3:25 | ||||
33 | 36 | ▲3 | ,, 3:25 | ||||
34 | 37 | ▲3 | ,, 3:25 | ||||
35 | 42 | ▲7 | ,, 3:25 | ||||
36 | 41 | ▲5 | MARIN Matej RC Gourmetfein Wels | RC Gourmetfein Wels | ,, 3:25 | ||
37 | 45 | ▲8 | ANTONOV Mikhail Itera - Katusha | Itera - Katusha | 3:34 3:34 | ||
38 | 47 | ▲9 | SCHEIT Florian Rad-Net Rose Team | Rad-Net Rose Team | 3:36 3:36 | ||
39 | 49 | ▲10 | GOTZ Markus WSA | WSA | ,, 3:36 | ||
40 | 51 | ▲11 | HOEKSTRA Jochem Cyclingteam Jo Piels | Cyclingteam Jo Piels | ,, 3:36 | ||
41 | 22 | ▼19 | FREIENSTEIN Raphael Team Heizomat | Team Heizomat | 3:41 3:41 | ||
42 | 31 | ▼11 | WSA | ,, 3:41 | |||
43 | 5 | ▼38 | 4:34 4:34 | ||||
44 | 55 | ▲11 | 4:48 4:48 | ||||
45 | 53 | ▲8 | 5:16 5:16 | ||||
46 | 54 | ▲8 | EDMÜLLER Benjamin Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer | Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer | 5:47 5:47 | ||
47 | 67 | ▲20 | SPRINGER Christoph Team Vorarlberg | Team Vorarlberg | 6:59 6:59 | ||
48 | 32 | ▼16 | 7:02 7:02 | ||||
49 | 34 | ▼15 | 7:10 7:10 | ||||
50 | 40 | ▼10 | ,, 7:10 | ||||
51 | 60 | ▲9 | 7:46 7:46 | ||||
52 | 44 | ▼8 | SCHÖNBERGER Sebastian RC Gourmetfein Wels | RC Gourmetfein Wels | 7:54 7:54 | ||
53 | 74 | ▲21 | ZELLER Lukas Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer | Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer | 8:05 8:05 | ||
54 | 61 | ▲7 | 8:38 8:38 | ||||
55 | 68 | ▲13 | DE KORT Bram Cyclingteam Jo Piels | Cyclingteam Jo Piels | 8:59 8:59 | ||
56 | 46 | ▼10 | SOKOL Jan RC Gourmetfein Wels | RC Gourmetfein Wels | 9:15 9:15 | ||
57 | 57 | - | SCHORMAIR Fabian Team Heizomat | Team Heizomat | 9:28 9:28 | ||
58 | 59 | ▲1 | 9:32 9:32 | ||||
59 | 63 | ▲4 | LECHNER Petr Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer | Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer | 9:50 9:50 | ||
60 | 75 | ▲15 | GOGL Michael Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer | Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer | 10:23 10:23 | ||
61 | 65 | ▲4 | 10:29 10:29 | ||||
62 | 84 | ▲22 | BUCHMANN Emanuel Rad-Net Rose Team | Rad-Net Rose Team | 10:40 10:40 | ||
63 | 66 | ▲3 | DE JONGE Maarten Team Vorarlberg | Team Vorarlberg | 10:44 10:44 | ||
64 | 82 | ▲18 | 11:39 11:39 | ||||
65 | 77 | ▲12 | OBKIRCHER Marc Tirol Cycling Team | Tirol Cycling Team | 12:18 12:18 | ||
66 | 52 | ▼14 | GRAD Alexander Team Heizomat | Team Heizomat | 12:40 12:40 | ||
67 | 85 | ▲18 | ,, 12:40 | ||||
68 | 56 | ▼12 | ČANECKÝ Marek RSC Amplatz | RSC Amplatz | 12:45 12:45 | ||
69 | 89 | ▲20 | STRAUB Manuel Team Heizomat | Team Heizomat | 13:06 13:06 | ||
70 | 76 | ▲6 | 13:50 13:50 | ||||
71 | 92 | ▲21 | 14:10 14:10 | ||||
72 | 72 | - | SCHWEIZER Christoph Synergy Baku Cycling Project | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 14:23 14:23 | ||
73 | 73 | - | ,, 14:23 | ||||
74 | 96 | ▲22 | 15:19 15:19 | ||||
75 | 69 | ▼6 | 15:55 15:55 | ||||
76 | 64 | ▼12 | RYABKIN Alexey Itera - Katusha | Itera - Katusha | 17:11 17:11 | ||
77 | 91 | ▲14 | 17:42 17:42 | ||||
78 | 79 | ▲1 | BIEDERMANN Daniel Team Vorarlberg | Team Vorarlberg | 18:16 18:16 | ||
79 | 87 | ▲8 | 18:34 18:34 | ||||
80 | 90 | ▲10 | 18:50 18:50 | ||||
81 | 80 | ▼1 | JENKO Robert RSC Amplatz | RSC Amplatz | 19:36 19:36 | ||
82 | 81 | ▼1 | ,, 19:36 | ||||
83 | 83 | - | MØRKØV Jesper Team Trefor | Team Trefor | ,, 19:36 | ||
84 | 102 | ▲18 | WEINSTEIN Domenic Rad-Net Rose Team | Rad-Net Rose Team | 21:14 21:14 | ||
85 | 86 | ▲1 | KENDLER Benedikt Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer | Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer | 21:31 21:31 | ||
86 | 93 | ▲7 | 22:15 22:15 | ||||
87 | 94 | ▲7 | ,, 22:15 | ||||
88 | 95 | ▲7 | ,, 22:15 | ||||
89 | 101 | ▲12 | 28:10 28:10 | ||||
90 | 103 | ▲13 | KAPELLER Hannes Tirol Cycling Team | Tirol Cycling Team | ,, 28:10 | ||
91 | 105 | ▲14 | 28:40 28:40 | ||||
92 | 106 | ▲14 | ROTYAKOV Aleksandr Itera - Katusha | Itera - Katusha | 28:46 28:46 | ||
93 | 110 | ▲17 | 35:23 35:23 | ||||
94 | 115 | ▲21 | 35:51 35:51 |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:16 June 2013
- Start time:-
- Avg. speed winner:35.35 km/h
- Race category:ME - Men Elite
- Distance:131.7 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:
- Vert. meters:
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Won how:
- Avg. temperature: