The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
Rnk | GC | Timelag | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 34 | +9:21 | - | Classic | PÖSTLBERGER Lukas Bora - Argon 18 | 24 | Bora - Argon 18 | 7 | 5 | 4:05:04 | ||
2 | 2 | +0:00 | - | Climber | SCHULTZ Nick SEG Racing Academy | 21 | SEG Racing Academy | 3 | 2 | 0:02 0:02 | ||
3 | 1 | +0:00 | - | GC | RABITSCH Stephan Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 24 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 1 | 1 | ,, 0:02 | ||
4 | 3 | +0:00 | - | Sprint | EIBEGGER Markus Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 31 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | ,, 0:02 | ||||
5 | 4 | +0:07 | - | GC | SCHELLING Patrick Team Vorarlberg | 26 | Team Vorarlberg | 0:05 0:05 | ||||
6 | 13 | +0:24 | - | Sprint | BALDAUF Sebastian Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | 27 | Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | 0:07 0:07 | ||||
7 | 18 | +2:10 | - | Sprint | SCHWARZMANN Michael Bora - Argon 18 | 25 | Bora - Argon 18 | 0:14 0:14 | ||||
8 | 16 | +1:28 | - | Sprint | MEISEN Marcel Team Kuota-Lotto | 27 | Team Kuota-Lotto | ,, 0:14 | ||||
9 | 5 | +0:12 | - | Climber | 19 | ,, 0:14 | ||||||
10 | 6 | +0:12 | - | Sprint | KRIEGER Alexander Leopard Pro Cycling | 24 | Leopard Pro Cycling | ,, 0:14 | ||||
11 | 7 | +0:16 | - | Sprint | DE JONG Martijn SEG Racing Academy | 21 | SEG Racing Academy | ,, 0:14 | ||||
12 | 15 | +1:17 | - | Sprint | BISSINGER Florian WSA-Greenlife | 28 | WSA-Greenlife | ,, 0:14 | ||||
13 | 9 | +0:16 | - | GC | HERKLOTZ Silvio Bora - Argon 18 | 22 | Bora - Argon 18 | ,, 0:14 | ||||
14 | 8 | +0:16 | - | GC | RAPP Jonas Team Heizomat | 21 | Team Heizomat | ,, 0:14 | ||||
15 | 19 | +2:20 | - | Sprint | JANISZEWSKI Sylwester Wibatech Fuji | 28 | Wibatech Fuji | ,, 0:14 | ||||
16 | 14 | +0:28 | - | Classic | BRKIC Benjamin Tirol Cycling Team | 19 | Tirol Cycling Team | ,, 0:14 | ||||
17 | 48 | +14:58 | - | Sprint | HATZ Christopher Team Kuota-Lotto | 24 | Team Kuota-Lotto | ,, 0:14 | ||||
18 | 17 | +1:49 | - | Sprint | WARCHOŁ Bartosz Whirlpool Author | 24 | Whirlpool Author | ,, 0:14 | ||||
19 | 11 | +0:16 | - | Climber | GOOSSENS Kobe Telenet - Fidea | 20 | Telenet - Fidea | ,, 0:14 | ||||
20 | 10 | +0:16 | - | GC | OLESEN Patrick Leopard Pro Cycling | 21 | Leopard Pro Cycling | ,, 0:14 | ||||
21 | 12 | +0:16 | - | Sprint | MORAJKO Jacek Wibatech Fuji | 35 | Wibatech Fuji | ,, 0:14 | ||||
22 | 33 | +8:52 | - | Sprint | FREIENSTEIN Raphael Team Kuota-Lotto | 25 | Team Kuota-Lotto | 0:32 0:32 | ||||
23 | 20 | +4:27 | - | Sprint | BOSMAN Patrick Tirol Cycling Team | 22 | Tirol Cycling Team | 2:06 2:06 | ||||
24 | 36 | +9:48 | - | Sprint | 25 | 2:25 2:25 | ||||||
25 | 21 | +4:54 | - | GC | 20 | ,, 2:25 | ||||||
26 | 26 | +5:38 | - | Sprint | VOGT Mario Rad-Net Rose Team | 24 | Rad-Net Rose Team | ,, 2:25 | ||||
27 | 22 | +4:56 | - | Sprint | HUNAL Martin Whirlpool Author | 26 | Whirlpool Author | ,, 2:25 | ||||
28 | 28 | +6:08 | - | TT | SOETE Daan Telenet - Fidea | 21 | Telenet - Fidea | ,, 2:25 | ||||
29 | 49 | +15:14 | - | TT | GRAF Andreas Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | 30 | Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | ,, 2:25 | ||||
30 | 47 | +14:46 | - | Sprint | 27 | ,, 2:25 | ||||||
31 | 23 | +5:06 | - | TT | KUCHER Michael Team Vorarlberg | 23 | Team Vorarlberg | ,, 2:25 | ||||
32 | 41 | +12:32 | - | Classic | 21 | 2:55 2:55 | ||||||
33 | 27 | +5:39 | - | GC | OVETT Freddy SEG Racing Academy | 22 | SEG Racing Academy | ,, 2:55 | ||||
34 | 24 | +5:19 | - | Sprint | VAN KESSEL Corné Telenet - Fidea | 24 | Telenet - Fidea | ,, 2:55 | ||||
35 | 25 | +5:24 | - | Sprint | KLARIS Magnus Bak SEG Racing Academy | 20 | SEG Racing Academy | ,, 2:55 | ||||
36 | 31 | +7:42 | - | Sprint | WINTER Nicolas Team Vorarlberg | 27 | Team Vorarlberg | ,, 2:55 | ||||
37 | 37 | +10:18 | - | Sprint | WEISS Martin Tirol Cycling Team | 25 | Tirol Cycling Team | ,, 2:55 | ||||
38 | 40 | +11:22 | - | TT | LEHNER Daniel Team Vorarlberg | 22 | Team Vorarlberg | ,, 2:55 | ||||
39 | 39 | +11:15 | - | Climber | DOMBROWSKI Frederik Team Kuota-Lotto | 24 | Team Kuota-Lotto | ,, 2:55 | ||||
40 | 53 | +17:12 | - | TT | 25 | ,, 2:55 | ||||||
41 | 29 | +6:12 | - | Sprint | AERNOUTS Jim Telenet - Fidea | 27 | Telenet - Fidea | ,, 2:55 | ||||
42 | 35 | +9:29 | - | Sprint | MEEUSEN Tom Telenet - Fidea | 27 | Telenet - Fidea | ,, 2:55 | ||||
43 | 51 | +16:18 | - | GC | KATZMAYER Daniel Tirol Cycling Team | 18 | Tirol Cycling Team | 4:09 4:09 | ||||
44 | 30 | +6:38 | - | Sprint | PÖLL Stefan WSA-Greenlife | 29 | WSA-Greenlife | ,, 4:09 | ||||
45 | 55 | +18:31 | - | Sprint | BOMMEL Henning Rad-Net Rose Team | 33 | Rad-Net Rose Team | 4:56 4:56 | ||||
46 | 32 | +8:35 | - | GC | NOWAK Florian Christina Jewelry Pro Cycling | 21 | Christina Jewelry Pro Cycling | ,, 4:56 | ||||
47 | 57 | +18:38 | - | TT | 20 | ,, 4:56 | ||||||
48 | 50 | +16:07 | - | Sprint | 32 | ,, 4:56 | ||||||
49 | 45 | +14:26 | - | Sprint | DEMPSTER Zak Bora - Argon 18 | 28 | Bora - Argon 18 | ,, 4:56 | ||||
50 | 52 | +16:44 | - | TT | MCLAUGHLIN James Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 25 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | ,, 4:56 | ||||
51 | 56 | +18:38 | - | TT | 20 | ,, 4:56 | ||||||
52 | 38 | +10:18 | - | GC | CAMRDA Pavel Whirlpool Author | 19 | Whirlpool Author | 6:32 6:32 | ||||
53 | 62 | +20:43 | - | TT | KNAUP Tobias Team Kuota-Lotto | 23 | Team Kuota-Lotto | 6:56 6:56 | ||||
54 | 67 | +22:50 | - | Sprint | GAUGL Florian Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | 25 | Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | ,, 6:56 | ||||
55 | 44 | +13:21 | - | GC | SCHÖNBERGER Sebastian Tirol Cycling Team | 22 | Tirol Cycling Team | ,, 6:56 | ||||
56 | 65 | +21:03 | - | TT | WALZEL Andreas Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 21 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | ,, 6:56 | ||||
57 | 69 | +23:50 | - | Sprint | AUER Daniel Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 21 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | ,, 6:56 | ||||
58 | 71 | +25:04 | - | Sprint | 21 | 10:25 10:25 | ||||||
59 | 88 | +31:00 | - | Sprint | JIANG Zhi Hui SEG Racing Academy | 22 | SEG Racing Academy | ,, 10:25 | ||||
60 | 78 | +26:47 | - | TT | 29 | ,, 10:25 | ||||||
61 | 42 | +12:44 | - | Sprint | BUCHÁČEK Tomáš Whirlpool Author | 38 | Whirlpool Author | ,, 10:25 | ||||
62 | 80 | +27:27 | - | TT | 25 | ,, 10:25 | ||||||
63 | 70 | +24:07 | - | Sprint | NÕMMELA Aksel Leopard Pro Cycling | 21 | Leopard Pro Cycling | ,, 10:25 | ||||
64 | 54 | +17:48 | - | TT | 20 | ,, 10:25 | ||||||
65 | 82 | +28:19 | - | Sprint | SOBIERAJ Przemyslaw Wibatech Fuji | 24 | Wibatech Fuji | ,, 10:25 | ||||
66 | 63 | +20:44 | - | Sprint | 21 | ,, 10:25 | ||||||
67 | 61 | +20:16 | - | Sprint | FOTI Carmelo Leopard Pro Cycling | 21 | Leopard Pro Cycling | ,, 10:25 | ||||
68 | 87 | +30:13 | - | Sprint | 31 | ,, 10:25 | ||||||
69 | 74 | +26:19 | - | Sprint | MÜLLER Robert Team Heizomat | 29 | Team Heizomat | ,, 10:25 | ||||
70 | 84 | +29:20 | - | GC | LÜBBERS Dorian Team Heizomat | 19 | Team Heizomat | ,, 10:25 | ||||
71 | 75 | +26:19 | - | Sprint | HOFER Andreas Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | 25 | Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | ,, 10:25 | ||||
72 | 66 | +22:12 | - | Sprint | REINHARDT Theo Rad-Net Rose Team | 25 | Rad-Net Rose Team | ,, 10:25 | ||||
73 | 73 | +25:57 | - | GC | 22 | ,, 10:25 | ||||||
74 | 81 | +27:34 | - | TT | WEINSTEIN Domenic Rad-Net Rose Team | 21 | Rad-Net Rose Team | ,, 10:25 | ||||
75 | 64 | +20:44 | - | Climber | 25 | ,, 10:25 | ||||||
76 | 46 | +14:29 | - | Sprint | BAUHAUS Phil Bora - Argon 18 | 21 | Bora - Argon 18 | ,, 10:25 | ||||
77 | 77 | +26:19 | - | Sprint | 24 | ,, 10:25 | ||||||
78 | 83 | +28:54 | - | Sprint | KOPFAUF Markus WSA-Greenlife | 19 | WSA-Greenlife | ,, 10:25 | ||||
79 | 60 | +20:02 | - | Sprint | 20 | ,, 10:25 | ||||||
80 | 68 | +22:51 | - | Sprint | DÉR Žolt Team Vorarlberg | 33 | Team Vorarlberg | ,, 10:25 | ||||
81 | 76 | +26:19 | - | Sprint | WACHTER Alexander Tirol Cycling Team | 21 | Tirol Cycling Team | ,, 10:25 | ||||
82 | 58 | +18:48 | - | Sprint | KORETZKY Clément Team Vorarlberg | 25 | Team Vorarlberg | ,, 10:25 | ||||
83 | 72 | +25:20 | - | GC | MÜLLER Nathan Team Heizomat | 21 | Team Heizomat | ,, 10:25 | ||||
84 | 43 | +13:13 | - | TT | KUKRLE Michael Whirlpool Author | 21 | Whirlpool Author | ,, 10:25 | ||||
85 | 59 | +19:06 | - | GC | STRITZINGER Joshua Christina Jewelry Pro Cycling | 20 | Christina Jewelry Pro Cycling | ,, 10:25 | ||||
86 | 79 | +27:09 | - | TT | 22 | 13:22 13:22 | ||||||
87 | 92 | +36:12 | - | TT | 22 | 15:59 15:59 | ||||||
88 | 93 | +37:12 | - | TT | 18 | ,, 15:59 | ||||||
89 | 89 | +32:46 | - | TT | VANDEN BAK Laurent Leopard Pro Cycling | 26 | Leopard Pro Cycling | 18:07 18:07 | ||||
90 | 85 | +29:28 | - | Sprint | THIELE Kersten Rad-Net Rose Team | 23 | Rad-Net Rose Team | ,, 18:07 | ||||
91 | 86 | +30:09 | - | Sprint | REDMERS Simon Team Heizomat | 20 | Team Heizomat | ,, 18:07 | ||||
92 | 90 | +33:18 | - | Sprint | 20 | ,, 18:07 | ||||||
93 | 91 | +34:29 | - | Sprint | 19 | ,, 18:07 | ||||||
OTL | - | Sprint | 25 | - | ||||||||
DNF | - | Classic | 18 | - | ||||||||
DNF | - | Sprint | 30 | - | ||||||||
DNF | - | Classic | 20 | - | ||||||||
DNF | - | Sprint | 20 | - | ||||||||
DNF | - | GC | 20 | - | ||||||||
DNF | - | GC | 21 | - | ||||||||
DNF | - | TT | VAN AMERONGEN Thijs Telenet - Fidea | 29 | Telenet - Fidea | - | ||||||
DNF | - | GC | WAUCH Tobias Wibatech Fuji | 21 | Wibatech Fuji | - | ||||||
DNF | - | Sprint | SCHOMBER Nils Rad-Net Rose Team | 22 | Rad-Net Rose Team | - | ||||||
DNF | - | GC | FUßNEGGER Moritz Christina Jewelry Pro Cycling | 20 | Christina Jewelry Pro Cycling | - | ||||||
DNF | - | GC | FIEK Arnold Christina Jewelry Pro Cycling | 22 | Christina Jewelry Pro Cycling | - | ||||||
DNF | - | Sprint | SCHULZE Julian Christina Jewelry Pro Cycling | 21 | Christina Jewelry Pro Cycling | - | ||||||
DNF | - | TT | DROBISCH Till Christina Jewelry Pro Cycling | 23 | Christina Jewelry Pro Cycling | - | ||||||
DNF | - | Sprint | HRINKOW Dominik Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | 27 | Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | - | ||||||
DNS | - | Sprint | BENETSEDER Josef Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | 33 | Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | - | ||||||
DNS | - | Sprint | SOKOL Jan WSA-Greenlife | 25 | WSA-Greenlife | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | Time won/lost | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3 | ▲2 | - | GC | RABITSCH Stephan Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 24 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 40 | 25 | 11:56:34 | .. | ||
2 | 4 | ▲2 | - | Climber | SCHULTZ Nick SEG Racing Academy | 21 | SEG Racing Academy | 30 | 18 | ,, 0:00 | .. | ||
3 | 5 | ▲2 | - | Sprint | EIBEGGER Markus Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 31 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 25 | 14 | ,, 0:00 | .. | ||
4 | 6 | ▲2 | - | GC | SCHELLING Patrick Team Vorarlberg | 26 | Team Vorarlberg | 20 | 11 | 0:07 0:07 | .. | ||
5 | 1 | ▼4 | - | Climber | 19 | 15 | 8 | 0:12 0:12 | .. | ||||
6 | 2 | ▼4 | - | Sprint | KRIEGER Alexander Leopard Pro Cycling | 24 | Leopard Pro Cycling | 10 | 6 | ,, 0:12 | .. | ||
7 | 7 | - | - | Sprint | DE JONG Martijn SEG Racing Academy | 21 | SEG Racing Academy | 5 | 4 | 0:16 0:16 | .. | ||
8 | 8 | - | - | GC | RAPP Jonas Team Heizomat | 21 | Team Heizomat | 3 | 3 | ,, 0:16 | .. | ||
9 | 9 | - | - | GC | HERKLOTZ Silvio Bora - Argon 18 | 22 | Bora - Argon 18 | 3 | 2 | ,, 0:16 | .. | ||
10 | 10 | - | - | GC | OLESEN Patrick Leopard Pro Cycling | 21 | Leopard Pro Cycling | 3 | 1 | ,, 0:16 | .. | ||
11 | 11 | - | - | Climber | GOOSSENS Kobe Telenet - Fidea | 20 | Telenet - Fidea | ,, 0:16 | .. | ||||
12 | 12 | - | - | Sprint | MORAJKO Jacek Wibatech Fuji | 35 | Wibatech Fuji | ,, 0:16 | .. | ||||
13 | 14 | ▲1 | - | Sprint | BALDAUF Sebastian Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | 27 | Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | 0:24 0:24 | .. | ||||
14 | 13 | ▼1 | - | Classic | BRKIC Benjamin Tirol Cycling Team | 19 | Tirol Cycling Team | 0:28 0:28 | .. | ||||
15 | 15 | - | - | Sprint | BISSINGER Florian WSA-Greenlife | 28 | WSA-Greenlife | 1:17 1:17 | .. | ||||
16 | 16 | - | - | Sprint | MEISEN Marcel Team Kuota-Lotto | 27 | Team Kuota-Lotto | 1:28 1:28 | .. | ||||
17 | 17 | - | - | Sprint | WARCHOŁ Bartosz Whirlpool Author | 24 | Whirlpool Author | 1:49 1:49 | .. | ||||
18 | 18 | - | - | Sprint | SCHWARZMANN Michael Bora - Argon 18 | 25 | Bora - Argon 18 | 2:10 2:10 | .. | ||||
19 | 19 | - | - | Sprint | JANISZEWSKI Sylwester Wibatech Fuji | 28 | Wibatech Fuji | 2:20 2:20 | .. | ||||
20 | 21 | ▲1 | - | Sprint | BOSMAN Patrick Tirol Cycling Team | 22 | Tirol Cycling Team | 4:27 4:27 | .. | ||||
21 | 25 | ▲4 | - | GC | 20 | 4:54 4:54 | .. | ||||||
22 | 28 | ▲6 | - | Sprint | HUNAL Martin Whirlpool Author | 26 | Whirlpool Author | 4:56 4:56 | .. | ||||
23 | 29 | ▲6 | - | TT | KUCHER Michael Team Vorarlberg | 23 | Team Vorarlberg | 5:06 5:06 | .. | ||||
24 | 22 | ▼2 | - | Sprint | VAN KESSEL Corné Telenet - Fidea | 24 | Telenet - Fidea | 5:19 5:19 | .. | ||||
25 | 26 | ▲1 | - | Sprint | KLARIS Magnus Bak SEG Racing Academy | 20 | SEG Racing Academy | 5:24 5:24 | .. | ||||
26 | 32 | ▲6 | - | Sprint | VOGT Mario Rad-Net Rose Team | 24 | Rad-Net Rose Team | 5:38 5:38 | .. | ||||
27 | 30 | ▲3 | - | GC | OVETT Freddy SEG Racing Academy | 22 | SEG Racing Academy | 5:39 5:39 | .. | ||||
28 | 35 | ▲7 | - | TT | SOETE Daan Telenet - Fidea | 21 | Telenet - Fidea | 6:08 6:08 | .. | ||||
29 | 33 | ▲4 | - | Sprint | AERNOUTS Jim Telenet - Fidea | 27 | Telenet - Fidea | 6:12 6:12 | .. | ||||
30 | 27 | ▼3 | - | Sprint | PÖLL Stefan WSA-Greenlife | 29 | WSA-Greenlife | 6:38 6:38 | .. | ||||
31 | 39 | ▲8 | - | Sprint | WINTER Nicolas Team Vorarlberg | 27 | Team Vorarlberg | 7:42 7:42 | .. | ||||
32 | 34 | ▲2 | - | GC | NOWAK Florian Christina Jewelry Pro Cycling | 21 | Christina Jewelry Pro Cycling | 8:35 8:35 | .. | ||||
33 | 47 | ▲14 | - | Sprint | FREIENSTEIN Raphael Team Kuota-Lotto | 25 | Team Kuota-Lotto | 8:52 8:52 | .. | ||||
34 | 53 | ▲19 | - | Classic | PÖSTLBERGER Lukas Bora - Argon 18 | 24 | Bora - Argon 18 | 9:21 9:21 | .. | ||||
35 | 41 | ▲6 | - | Sprint | MEEUSEN Tom Telenet - Fidea | 27 | Telenet - Fidea | 9:29 9:29 | .. | ||||
36 | 44 | ▲8 | - | Sprint | 25 | 9:48 9:48 | .. | ||||||
37 | 43 | ▲6 | - | Sprint | WEISS Martin Tirol Cycling Team | 25 | Tirol Cycling Team | 10:18 10:18 | .. | ||||
38 | 36 | ▼2 | - | GC | CAMRDA Pavel Whirlpool Author | 19 | Whirlpool Author | ,, 10:18 | .. | ||||
39 | 48 | ▲9 | - | Climber | DOMBROWSKI Frederik Team Kuota-Lotto | 24 | Team Kuota-Lotto | 11:15 11:15 | .. | ||||
40 | 50 | ▲10 | - | TT | LEHNER Daniel Team Vorarlberg | 22 | Team Vorarlberg | 11:22 11:22 | .. | ||||
41 | 55 | ▲14 | - | Classic | 21 | 12:32 12:32 | .. | ||||||
42 | 20 | ▼22 | - | Sprint | BUCHÁČEK Tomáš Whirlpool Author | 38 | Whirlpool Author | 12:44 12:44 | .. | ||||
43 | 31 | ▼12 | - | TT | KUKRLE Michael Whirlpool Author | 21 | Whirlpool Author | 13:13 13:13 | .. | ||||
44 | 40 | ▼4 | - | GC | SCHÖNBERGER Sebastian Tirol Cycling Team | 22 | Tirol Cycling Team | 13:21 13:21 | .. | ||||
45 | 54 | ▲9 | - | Sprint | DEMPSTER Zak Bora - Argon 18 | 28 | Bora - Argon 18 | 14:26 14:26 | .. | ||||
46 | 37 | ▼9 | - | Sprint | BAUHAUS Phil Bora - Argon 18 | 21 | Bora - Argon 18 | 14:29 14:29 | .. | ||||
47 | 67 | ▲20 | - | Sprint | 27 | 14:46 14:46 | .. | ||||||
48 | 83 | ▲35 | - | Sprint | HATZ Christopher Team Kuota-Lotto | 24 | Team Kuota-Lotto | 14:58 14:58 | .. | ||||
49 | 69 | ▲20 | - | TT | GRAF Andreas Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | 30 | Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | 15:14 15:14 | .. | ||||
50 | 61 | ▲11 | - | Sprint | 32 | 16:07 16:07 | .. | ||||||
51 | 66 | ▲15 | - | GC | KATZMAYER Daniel Tirol Cycling Team | 18 | Tirol Cycling Team | 16:18 16:18 | .. | ||||
52 | 64 | ▲12 | - | TT | MCLAUGHLIN James Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 25 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 16:44 16:44 | .. | ||||
53 | 80 | ▲27 | - | TT | 25 | 17:12 17:12 | .. | ||||||
54 | 45 | ▼9 | - | TT | 20 | 17:48 17:48 | .. | ||||||
55 | 71 | ▲16 | - | Sprint | BOMMEL Henning Rad-Net Rose Team | 33 | Rad-Net Rose Team | 18:31 18:31 | .. | ||||
56 | 73 | ▲17 | - | Sprint | 20 | 18:38 18:38 | .. | ||||||
57 | 74 | ▲17 | - | TT | 20 | ,, 18:38 | .. | ||||||
58 | 49 | ▼9 | - | Sprint | KORETZKY Clément Team Vorarlberg | 25 | Team Vorarlberg | 18:48 18:48 | .. | ||||
59 | 51 | ▼8 | - | GC | STRITZINGER Joshua Christina Jewelry Pro Cycling | 20 | Christina Jewelry Pro Cycling | 19:06 19:06 | .. | ||||
60 | 56 | ▼4 | - | Sprint | 20 | 20:02 20:02 | .. | ||||||
61 | 57 | ▼4 | - | Sprint | FOTI Carmelo Leopard Pro Cycling | 21 | Leopard Pro Cycling | 20:16 20:16 | .. | ||||
62 | 77 | ▲15 | - | TT | KNAUP Tobias Team Kuota-Lotto | 23 | Team Kuota-Lotto | 20:43 20:43 | .. | ||||
63 | 58 | ▼5 | - | Sprint | 21 | 20:44 20:44 | .. | ||||||
64 | 59 | ▼5 | - | Climber | 25 | ,, 20:44 | .. | ||||||
65 | 79 | ▲14 | - | TT | WALZEL Andreas Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 21 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 21:03 21:03 | .. | ||||
66 | 63 | ▼3 | - | Sprint | REINHARDT Theo Rad-Net Rose Team | 25 | Rad-Net Rose Team | 22:12 22:12 | .. | ||||
67 | 91 | ▲24 | - | Sprint | GAUGL Florian Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | 25 | Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | 22:50 22:50 | .. | ||||
68 | 68 | - | - | Sprint | DÉR Žolt Team Vorarlberg | 33 | Team Vorarlberg | 22:51 22:51 | .. | ||||
69 | 94 | ▲25 | - | Sprint | AUER Daniel Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 21 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 23:50 23:50 | .. | ||||
70 | 72 | ▲2 | - | Sprint | NÕMMELA Aksel Leopard Pro Cycling | 21 | Leopard Pro Cycling | 24:07 24:07 | .. | ||||
71 | 81 | ▲10 | - | Sprint | 21 | 25:04 25:04 | .. | ||||||
72 | 84 | ▲12 | - | GC | MÜLLER Nathan Team Heizomat | 21 | Team Heizomat | 25:20 25:20 | .. | ||||
73 | 86 | ▲13 | - | GC | 22 | 25:57 25:57 | .. | ||||||
74 | 87 | ▲13 | - | Sprint | MÜLLER Robert Team Heizomat | 29 | Team Heizomat | 26:19 26:19 | .. | ||||
75 | 88 | ▲13 | - | Sprint | HOFER Andreas Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | 25 | Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | ,, 26:19 | .. | ||||
76 | 89 | ▲13 | - | Sprint | WACHTER Alexander Tirol Cycling Team | 21 | Tirol Cycling Team | ,, 26:19 | .. | ||||
77 | 90 | ▲13 | - | Sprint | 24 | ,, 26:19 | .. | ||||||
78 | 93 | ▲15 | - | TT | 29 | 26:47 26:47 | .. | ||||||
79 | 76 | ▼3 | - | TT | 22 | 27:09 27:09 | .. | ||||||
80 | 95 | ▲15 | - | TT | 25 | 27:27 27:27 | .. | ||||||
81 | 96 | ▲15 | - | TT | WEINSTEIN Domenic Rad-Net Rose Team | 21 | Rad-Net Rose Team | 27:34 27:34 | .. | ||||
82 | 99 | ▲17 | - | Sprint | SOBIERAJ Przemyslaw Wibatech Fuji | 24 | Wibatech Fuji | 28:19 28:19 | .. | ||||
83 | 100 | ▲17 | - | Sprint | KOPFAUF Markus WSA-Greenlife | 19 | WSA-Greenlife | 28:54 28:54 | .. | ||||
84 | 101 | ▲17 | - | GC | LÜBBERS Dorian Team Heizomat | 19 | Team Heizomat | 29:20 29:20 | .. | ||||
85 | 62 | ▼23 | - | Sprint | THIELE Kersten Rad-Net Rose Team | 23 | Rad-Net Rose Team | 29:28 29:28 | .. | ||||
86 | 65 | ▼21 | - | Sprint | REDMERS Simon Team Heizomat | 20 | Team Heizomat | 30:09 30:09 | .. | ||||
87 | 103 | ▲16 | - | Sprint | 31 | 30:13 30:13 | .. | ||||||
88 | 105 | ▲17 | - | Sprint | JIANG Zhi Hui SEG Racing Academy | 22 | SEG Racing Academy | 31:00 31:00 | .. | ||||
89 | 82 | ▼7 | - | TT | VANDEN BAK Laurent Leopard Pro Cycling | 26 | Leopard Pro Cycling | 32:46 32:46 | .. | ||||
90 | 85 | ▼5 | - | TT | 20 | 33:18 33:18 | .. | ||||||
91 | 92 | ▲1 | - | TT | 19 | 34:29 34:29 | .. | ||||||
92 | 104 | ▲12 | - | TT | 22 | 36:12 36:12 | .. | ||||||
93 | 106 | ▲13 | - | TT | 18 | 37:12 37:12 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | - | Sprint | EIBEGGER Markus Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 31 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 39 | +39 | |
2 | 7 | ▲5 | - | Climber | SCHULTZ Nick SEG Racing Academy | 21 | SEG Racing Academy | 27 | +27 | |
3 | 2 | ▼1 | - | Climber | 19 | 26 | +26 | |||
4 | 4 | - | - | Sprint | SCHWARZMANN Michael Bora - Argon 18 | 25 | Bora - Argon 18 | 21 | +21 | |
5 | - | - | Classic | PÖSTLBERGER Lukas Bora - Argon 18 | 24 | Bora - Argon 18 | 20 | +20 | ||
6 | 3 | ▼3 | - | Sprint | BAUHAUS Phil Bora - Argon 18 | 21 | Bora - Argon 18 | 20 | +20 | |
7 | 12 | ▲5 | - | GC | RABITSCH Stephan Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 24 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 17 | +17 | |
8 | 5 | ▼3 | - | Sprint | MEISEN Marcel Team Kuota-Lotto | 27 | Team Kuota-Lotto | 16 | +16 | |
9 | 6 | ▼3 | - | Classic | 21 | 15 | +15 | |||
10 | 10 | - | - | GC | SCHELLING Patrick Team Vorarlberg | 26 | Team Vorarlberg | 14 | +14 | |
11 | 8 | ▼3 | - | Sprint | MORAJKO Jacek Wibatech Fuji | 35 | Wibatech Fuji | 11 | +11 | |
12 | 9 | ▼3 | - | Sprint | KRIEGER Alexander Leopard Pro Cycling | 24 | Leopard Pro Cycling | 9 | +9 | |
13 | 11 | ▼2 | - | Sprint | AUER Daniel Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 21 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 8 | +8 | |
14 | 13 | ▼1 | - | GC | HERKLOTZ Silvio Bora - Argon 18 | 22 | Bora - Argon 18 | 4 | +4 | |
15 | - | - | Sprint | BALDAUF Sebastian Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | 27 | Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | 4 | +4 | ||
16 | 14 | ▼2 | - | GC | RAPP Jonas Team Heizomat | 21 | Team Heizomat | 2 | +2 | |
17 | 16 | ▼1 | - | GC | OLESEN Patrick Leopard Pro Cycling | 21 | Leopard Pro Cycling | 1 | +1 | |
18 | - | - | Sprint | BISSINGER Florian WSA-Greenlife | 28 | WSA-Greenlife | 1 | +1 |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | - | GC | SCHÖNBERGER Sebastian Tirol Cycling Team | 22 | Tirol Cycling Team | 38 | +38 | |
2 | 2 | - | - | Sprint | FOTI Carmelo Leopard Pro Cycling | 21 | Leopard Pro Cycling | 19 | +19 | |
3 | 3 | - | - | GC | MÜLLER Nathan Team Heizomat | 21 | Team Heizomat | 18 | +18 | |
4 | 12 | ▲8 | - | Classic | PÖSTLBERGER Lukas Bora - Argon 18 | 24 | Bora - Argon 18 | 14 | +14 | |
5 | - | - | Sprint | AUER Daniel Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 21 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 9 | +9 | ||
6 | 8 | ▲2 | - | Sprint | BALDAUF Sebastian Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | 27 | Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | 7 | +7 | |
7 | 11 | ▲4 | - | Sprint | KORETZKY Clément Team Vorarlberg | 25 | Team Vorarlberg | 7 | +7 | |
8 | 6 | ▼2 | - | Sprint | WARCHOŁ Bartosz Whirlpool Author | 24 | Whirlpool Author | 6 | +6 | |
9 | 7 | ▼2 | - | Sprint | 27 | 6 | +6 | |||
10 | 13 | ▲3 | - | GC | SCHELLING Patrick Team Vorarlberg | 26 | Team Vorarlberg | 5 | +5 | |
11 | 9 | ▼2 | - | Climber | DOMBROWSKI Frederik Team Kuota-Lotto | 24 | Team Kuota-Lotto | 4 | +4 | |
12 | 10 | ▼2 | - | Sprint | FREIENSTEIN Raphael Team Kuota-Lotto | 25 | Team Kuota-Lotto | 3 | +3 | |
13 | - | - | TT | MCLAUGHLIN James Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 25 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 1 | +1 | ||
14 | 14 | - | - | Sprint | REINHARDT Theo Rad-Net Rose Team | 25 | Rad-Net Rose Team | 1 | +1 | |
15 | - | - | GC | LÜBBERS Dorian Team Heizomat | 19 | Team Heizomat | 1 | +1 |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | ▲1 | - | Climber | SCHULTZ Nick SEG Racing Academy | 21 | SEG Racing Academy | 11:56:34 | .. | |
2 | 1 | ▼1 | - | Climber | 19 | 0:12 0:12 | .. | |||
3 | 3 | - | - | Sprint | DE JONG Martijn SEG Racing Academy | 21 | SEG Racing Academy | 0:16 0:16 | .. | |
4 | 4 | - | - | GC | RAPP Jonas Team Heizomat | 21 | Team Heizomat | ,, 0:16 | .. | |
5 | 5 | - | - | GC | HERKLOTZ Silvio Bora - Argon 18 | 22 | Bora - Argon 18 | ,, 0:16 | .. | |
6 | 6 | - | - | GC | OLESEN Patrick Leopard Pro Cycling | 21 | Leopard Pro Cycling | ,, 0:16 | .. | |
7 | 7 | - | - | Climber | GOOSSENS Kobe Telenet - Fidea | 20 | Telenet - Fidea | ,, 0:16 | .. | |
8 | 8 | - | - | Classic | BRKIC Benjamin Tirol Cycling Team | 19 | Tirol Cycling Team | 0:28 0:28 | .. | |
9 | 9 | - | - | Sprint | BOSMAN Patrick Tirol Cycling Team | 22 | Tirol Cycling Team | 4:27 4:27 | .. | |
10 | 11 | ▲1 | - | GC | 20 | 4:54 4:54 | .. | |||
11 | 12 | ▲1 | - | Sprint | KLARIS Magnus Bak SEG Racing Academy | 20 | SEG Racing Academy | 5:24 5:24 | .. | |
12 | 13 | ▲1 | - | GC | OVETT Freddy SEG Racing Academy | 22 | SEG Racing Academy | 5:39 5:39 | .. | |
13 | 16 | ▲3 | - | TT | SOETE Daan Telenet - Fidea | 21 | Telenet - Fidea | 6:08 6:08 | .. | |
14 | 15 | ▲1 | - | GC | NOWAK Florian Christina Jewelry Pro Cycling | 21 | Christina Jewelry Pro Cycling | 8:35 8:35 | .. | |
15 | 17 | ▲2 | - | GC | CAMRDA Pavel Whirlpool Author | 19 | Whirlpool Author | 10:18 10:18 | .. | |
16 | 24 | ▲8 | - | TT | LEHNER Daniel Team Vorarlberg | 22 | Team Vorarlberg | 11:22 11:22 | .. | |
17 | 26 | ▲9 | - | Classic | 21 | 12:32 12:32 | .. | |||
18 | 14 | ▼4 | - | TT | KUKRLE Michael Whirlpool Author | 21 | Whirlpool Author | 13:13 13:13 | .. | |
19 | 20 | ▲1 | - | GC | SCHÖNBERGER Sebastian Tirol Cycling Team | 22 | Tirol Cycling Team | 13:21 13:21 | .. | |
20 | 18 | ▼2 | - | Sprint | BAUHAUS Phil Bora - Argon 18 | 21 | Bora - Argon 18 | 14:29 14:29 | .. | |
21 | 31 | ▲10 | - | GC | KATZMAYER Daniel Tirol Cycling Team | 18 | Tirol Cycling Team | 16:18 16:18 | .. | |
22 | 22 | - | - | TT | 20 | 17:48 17:48 | .. | |||
23 | 33 | ▲10 | - | TT | 20 | 18:38 18:38 | .. | |||
24 | 34 | ▲10 | - | TT | 20 | ,, 18:38 | .. | |||
25 | 25 | - | - | GC | STRITZINGER Joshua Christina Jewelry Pro Cycling | 20 | Christina Jewelry Pro Cycling | 19:06 19:06 | .. | |
26 | 27 | ▲1 | - | Sprint | 20 | 20:02 20:02 | .. | |||
27 | 28 | ▲1 | - | Sprint | FOTI Carmelo Leopard Pro Cycling | 21 | Leopard Pro Cycling | 20:16 20:16 | .. | |
28 | 29 | ▲1 | - | Sprint | 21 | 20:44 20:44 | .. | |||
29 | 35 | ▲6 | - | TT | WALZEL Andreas Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 21 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 21:03 21:03 | .. | |
30 | 41 | ▲11 | - | Sprint | AUER Daniel Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 21 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 23:50 23:50 | .. | |
31 | 32 | ▲1 | - | Sprint | NÕMMELA Aksel Leopard Pro Cycling | 21 | Leopard Pro Cycling | 24:07 24:07 | .. | |
32 | 36 | ▲4 | - | Sprint | 21 | 25:04 25:04 | .. | |||
33 | 37 | ▲4 | - | GC | MÜLLER Nathan Team Heizomat | 21 | Team Heizomat | 25:20 25:20 | .. | |
34 | 39 | ▲5 | - | Sprint | WACHTER Alexander Tirol Cycling Team | 21 | Tirol Cycling Team | 26:19 26:19 | .. | |
35 | 42 | ▲7 | - | TT | WEINSTEIN Domenic Rad-Net Rose Team | 21 | Rad-Net Rose Team | 27:34 27:34 | .. | |
36 | 45 | ▲9 | - | Sprint | KOPFAUF Markus WSA-Greenlife | 19 | WSA-Greenlife | 28:54 28:54 | .. | |
37 | 46 | ▲9 | - | GC | LÜBBERS Dorian Team Heizomat | 19 | Team Heizomat | 29:20 29:20 | .. | |
38 | 30 | ▼8 | - | GC | REDMERS Simon Team Heizomat | 20 | Team Heizomat | 30:09 30:09 | .. | |
39 | 47 | ▲8 | - | Sprint | JIANG Zhi Hui SEG Racing Academy | 22 | SEG Racing Academy | 31:00 31:00 | .. | |
40 | 38 | ▼2 | - | Sprint | 20 | 33:18 33:18 | .. | |||
41 | 40 | ▼1 | - | Sprint | 19 | 34:29 34:29 | .. | |||
42 | 48 | ▲6 | - | Sprint | 18 | 37:12 37:12 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | Team | Class | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3 | ▲2 | Bora - Argon 18 | PCT | 35:54:47 | .. |
2 | 1 | ▼1 | SEG Racing Academy | CT | 0:35 0:35 | .. |
3 | 2 | ▼1 | Team Vorarlberg | CT | 4:50 4:50 | .. |
4 | 4 | - | Telenet - Fidea | CT | 5:21 5:21 | .. |
5 | 7 | ▲2 | Tirol Cycling Team | CT | 9:00 9:00 | .. |
6 | 5 | ▼1 | Whirlpool Author | CT | 9:33 9:33 | .. |
7 | 9 | ▲2 | Hoppla - Petroli Firenze | CLUB | 10:11 10:11 | .. |
8 | 10 | ▲2 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | CT | 11:39 11:39 | .. |
9 | 13 | ▲4 | Team Kuota-Lotto | CT | 13:49 13:49 | .. |
10 | 8 | ▼2 | Leopard Pro Cycling | CT | 15:06 15:06 | .. |
11 | 11 | - | Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | CT | 19:58 19:58 | .. |
12 | 14 | ▲2 | Wibatech Fuji | CT | 24:18 24:18 | .. |
13 | 12 | ▼1 | WSA-Greenlife | CT | 27:10 27:10 | .. |
14 | 16 | ▲2 | Germany | NAT | 39:02 39:02 | .. |
15 | 15 | - | Team Heizomat | CT | 39:59 39:59 | .. |
16 | 20 | ▲4 | Restore Cycling | CLUB | 46:57 46:57 | .. |
17 | 18 | ▲1 | Regional ARBÖ Bundesteam | 47:37 47:37 | .. | |
18 | 19 | ▲1 | Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol | 54:15 54:15 | .. | |
19 | 21 | ▲2 | Arbo Denzel Cliff | 1:06:47 1:06:47 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:19 June 2016
- Start time:12:00
- Avg. speed winner:38.32 km/h
- Race category:ME - Men Elite
- Distance:156.5 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:
- Vert. meters:
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Won how:
- Avg. temperature: