Search:  
topLogin
2018
2016
»
«

2017»8th Oberösterreichrundfahrt (2.2)

2017  Stage 4  »  Traun  ›  Ternberg   (136.9k)

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
123+2:13 Jensen AugustTeam Coop  25Team Coop 753:19:033:19:03
231+3:22 Van Dalen JasonDelta Cycling Rotterdam 22Delta Cycling Rotterdam32,,,,
340+5:23 van der Kooij BasDestil - Jo Piels Cycling Team 21Destil - Jo Piels Cycling Team11,,,,
49+0:54 Auld Scott 20,,,,
513+1:00 Krizek MatthiasTirol Cycling Team 28Tirol Cycling Team,,,,
68+0:54 Mager ChristianTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 25Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,,,,
715+1:17 Neumann Dominik 21,,,,
83+0:22 Eibegger MarkusTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  32Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,,,
918+1:42 Meijers DaanDelta Cycling Rotterdam 26Delta Cycling Rotterdam,,,,
1010+0:54 Davey James 21,,,,
111+0:00 Rabitsch StephanTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  25Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,,,
1239+4:47 Beukeboom DionDestil - Jo Piels Cycling Team 28Destil - Jo Piels Cycling Team,,,,
1337+4:19 Aalrust HakonTeam Coop  19Team Coop ,,,,
1436+4:12 Lukkedahl ØivindTeam Coop  22Team Coop ,,,,
1530+3:10 Obersteiner Florian 21,,,,
1655+12:02 Drinovec Matej 25,,,,
177+0:52 Baldauf SebastianTeam Vorarlberg 28Team Vorarlberg,,,,
186+0:45 Groen IkeDelta Cycling Rotterdam 25Delta Cycling Rotterdam,,,,
1917+1:17 Nowak Florian 22,,,,
204+0:26 Rapp JonasTeam Heizomat  22Team Heizomat ,,,,
2121+1:59 Paulus DennisTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 22Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,,,,
2216+1:17 Van Den Dool JensDelta Cycling Rotterdam 18Delta Cycling Rotterdam,,,,
2333+3:37 Fidler GerdAmplatz - BMC 20Amplatz - BMC,,,,
242+0:17 Zoidl RiccardoTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  29Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,,,
2562+15:10 Meiler LukasTeam Vorarlberg 22Team Vorarlberg,,,,
265+0:30 Brkic BenjaminTirol Cycling Team 20Tirol Cycling Team,,,,
2720+1:50 Sirucek Vaclav 18,,,,
2858+12:47 Reiter Daniel 25,,,,
2914+1:02 Loef GeorgTeam Heizomat  22Team Heizomat ,,,,
3029+3:02 Bax SjoerdDelta Cycling Rotterdam 21Delta Cycling Rotterdam,,,,
3111+0:54 Fankhauser ClemensTirol Cycling Team 31Tirol Cycling Team,,,,
3265+15:26 Pastoor GercoDelta Cycling Rotterdam 19Delta Cycling Rotterdam,,,,
3322+2:04 Hagen KristerTeam Coop  28Team Coop ,,,,
3427+2:47 Kienzl Mario 26,,,,
3512+0:58 Schönberger SebastianTirol Cycling Team 23Tirol Cycling Team,,,,
3625+2:21 Vermeulen Moran 19,,,,
3732+3:30 Umhaller ThomasAmplatz - BMC 21Amplatz - BMC,,,,
3819+1:42 Adamietz JohannesTeam Heizomat  19Team Heizomat ,,,,
3928+2:50 Hammerle MaximilianTeam Vorarlberg 23Team Vorarlberg,,,,
4024+2:13 Sekanina Adam 21,,,,
4126+2:39 Salvador EnricoTirol Cycling Team 22Tirol Cycling Team,,,,
4257+12:39 Lehky Roman 20,,,,
4335+4:11 Logar Tadej 231:031:03
4441+5:34 Petruš Jiří 201:201:20
4542+5:39 Hammerschmid Marvin 211:341:34
4634+4:09 Bosman PatrickTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 23Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,,1:34
4743+5:43 Müller Robert 30,,1:34
4861+14:31 Kiss Gergely 362:072:07
4956+12:35 Schlemmer LukasTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  22Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 3:023:02
5047+7:43 Höög GustavTeam Coop  22Team Coop ,,3:02
5149+8:42 Gindhart Florian 20,,3:02
5238+4:43 Kerkhof TimDestil - Jo Piels Cycling Team 23Destil - Jo Piels Cycling Team,,3:02
5354+11:53 Mahmic Nedzad 19,,3:02
5448+7:56 Konczer Michael 23,,3:02
5545+7:32 Sprenger Michael 22,,3:02
5650+9:59 Gaubitzer Michael 33,,3:02
5766+15:57 Steiner Martin 32,,3:02
5844+7:20 Clauss Marc 18,,3:02
5967+16:28 Haas Christian 26,,3:02
6059+13:01 Double Paul 20,,3:02
6152+11:19 Dudley Owen ,,3:02
 62 1010+5:48 Kvasina MatijaTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  35Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,3:02
6251+10:40 Van Loon JordiDestil - Jo Piels Cycling Team 21Destil - Jo Piels Cycling Team,,3:02
6346+7:34 Kalojiros Tomas 223:143:14
6464+15:25 Gaugl FlorianTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 26Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang3:163:16
6563+15:22 Cotar Luka 21,,3:16
6674+27:19 Stoiber Lukas 276:106:10
6769+18:34 Umhaller AndreasAmplatz - BMC 25Amplatz - BMC,,6:10
6868+18:31 Steindler Julian 19,,6:10
6953+11:25 Kunt Lukas 19,,6:10
7060+13:33 Hametner Patrick 19,,6:10
7171+23:40 Meiler MartinTeam Vorarlberg 19Team Vorarlberg,,6:10
7270+20:16 Wolfmayr Andreas 1910:2410:24
7373+24:57 Reckendorfer Lukas 20,,10:24
7472+24:44 Ochsenhofer Peter 2910:4710:47
DNF+ - 11:45:00 Lindau PhilipTeam Coop  25Team Coop --
DNF+ - 11:45:00 Majoli Fran 19,,-
DNF+ - 11:45:00 Hrinkow DominikTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 28Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,,-
DNF+ - 11:45:00 Cihlar Adam ,,-
DNF+ - 11:45:00 Olde Meierink LarsDestil - Jo Piels Cycling Team 19Destil - Jo Piels Cycling Team,,-
DNF+ - 11:45:00 Wurm Philipp 19,,-
DNF+ - 11:45:00 Knapp Daniel 20,,-
DNF+ - 11:45:00 Hofer AndreasTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 26Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,,-
DNF+ - 11:45:00 Zechmeister Tomas 23,,-
DNF+ - 11:45:00 Holzinger Alexander 21,,-
DNF+ - 11:45:00 Winter Lukas 30,,-
DNF+ - 11:45:00 Krivan Andras 24,,-
DNF+ - 11:45:00 Kucher MichaelTeam Vorarlberg 24Team Vorarlberg,,-
DNF+ - 11:45:00 UrbaŠek Jan 23,,-
DNF+ - 11:45:00 Hardy Ben 19,,-
DNF+ - 11:45:00 Lechner Petr 33,,-
DNF+ - 11:45:00 Solymosi Marton 27,,-
DNF+ - 11:45:00 Edelbauer TobiasAmplatz - BMC 18Amplatz - BMC,,-
DNF+ - 11:45:00 Kvasina Filip 18,,-
DNF+ - 11:45:00 Lehner DanielTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  23Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,-
DNF+ - 11:45:00 Dolleschal Patrick 23,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkPrev▼▲RiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
11- Rabitsch StephanTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  25Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 4025 11:45:00 11:45:00
22- Zoidl RiccardoTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  29Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 30180:170:17
33- Eibegger MarkusTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  32Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 25140:220:22
44- Rapp JonasTeam Heizomat  22Team Heizomat 20110:260:26
55- Brkic BenjaminTirol Cycling Team 20Tirol Cycling Team1580:300:30
66- Groen IkeDelta Cycling Rotterdam 25Delta Cycling Rotterdam1060:450:45
711▲4 Baldauf SebastianTeam Vorarlberg 28Team Vorarlberg540:520:52
87▼1 Mager ChristianTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 25Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang330:540:54
98▼1 Auld Scott 2032,,0:54
109▼1 Davey James 2131,,0:54
1110▼1 Fankhauser ClemensTirol Cycling Team 31Tirol Cycling Team,,0:54
1212- Schönberger SebastianTirol Cycling Team 23Tirol Cycling Team0:580:58
1313- Krizek MatthiasTirol Cycling Team 28Tirol Cycling Team1:001:00
1414- Loef GeorgTeam Heizomat  22Team Heizomat 1:021:02
1515- Neumann Dominik 211:171:17
1616- Van Den Dool JensDelta Cycling Rotterdam 18Delta Cycling Rotterdam,,1:17
1717- Nowak Florian 22,,1:17
1819▲1 Meijers DaanDelta Cycling Rotterdam 26Delta Cycling Rotterdam1:421:42
1920▲1 Adamietz JohannesTeam Heizomat  19Team Heizomat ,,1:42
2021▲1 Sirucek Vaclav 181:501:50
2122▲1 Paulus DennisTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 22Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang1:591:59
2223▲1 Hagen KristerTeam Coop  28Team Coop 2:042:04
2326▲3 Jensen AugustTeam Coop  25Team Coop 2:132:13
2424- Sekanina Adam 21,,2:13
2525- Vermeulen Moran 192:212:21
2628▲2 Salvador EnricoTirol Cycling Team 22Tirol Cycling Team2:392:39
2730▲3 Kienzl Mario 262:472:47
2831▲3 Hammerle MaximilianTeam Vorarlberg 23Team Vorarlberg2:502:50
2932▲3 Bax SjoerdDelta Cycling Rotterdam 21Delta Cycling Rotterdam3:023:02
3034▲4 Obersteiner Florian 213:103:10
3135▲4 Van Dalen JasonDelta Cycling Rotterdam 22Delta Cycling Rotterdam3:223:22
3236▲4 Umhaller ThomasAmplatz - BMC 21Amplatz - BMC3:303:30
3337▲4 Fidler GerdAmplatz - BMC 20Amplatz - BMC3:373:37
3427▼7 Bosman PatrickTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 23Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang4:094:09
3533▼2 Logar Tadej 234:114:11
3641▲5 Lukkedahl ØivindTeam Coop  22Team Coop 4:124:12
3744▲7 Aalrust HakonTeam Coop  19Team Coop 4:194:19
3818▼20 Kerkhof TimDestil - Jo Piels Cycling Team 23Destil - Jo Piels Cycling Team4:434:43
3948▲9 Beukeboom DionDestil - Jo Piels Cycling Team 28Destil - Jo Piels Cycling Team4:474:47
4051▲11 van der Kooij BasDestil - Jo Piels Cycling Team 21Destil - Jo Piels Cycling Team5:235:23
4142▲1 Petruš Jiří 205:345:34
4239▼3 Hammerschmid Marvin 215:395:39
4340▼3 Müller Robert 305:435:43
 44 29▲29 Kvasina MatijaTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  35Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels --
4443▼1 Clauss Marc 187:207:20
4546▲1 Sprenger Michael 227:327:32
4645▼1 Kalojiros Tomas 227:347:34
4747- Höög GustavTeam Coop  22Team Coop 7:437:43
4849▲1 Konczer Michael 237:567:56
4953▲4 Gindhart Florian 208:428:42
5054▲4 Gaubitzer Michael 339:599:59
5156▲5 Van Loon JordiDestil - Jo Piels Cycling Team 21Destil - Jo Piels Cycling Team10:4010:40
5257▲5 Dudley Owen 11:1911:19
5350▼3 Kunt Lukas 1911:2511:25
5459▲5 Mahmic Nedzad 1911:5311:53
5566▲11 Drinovec Matej 2512:0212:02
5660▲4 Schlemmer LukasTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  22Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 12:3512:35
5772▲15 Lehky Roman 2012:3912:39
5873▲15 Reiter Daniel 2512:4712:47
5963▲4 Double Paul 2013:0113:01
6055▼5 Hametner Patrick 1913:3313:33
6171▲10 Kiss Gergely 3614:3114:31
6280▲18 Meiler LukasTeam Vorarlberg 22Team Vorarlberg15:1015:10
6367▲4 Cotar Luka 2115:2215:22
6468▲4 Gaugl FlorianTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 26Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang15:2515:25
6581▲16 Pastoor GercoDelta Cycling Rotterdam 19Delta Cycling Rotterdam15:2615:26
6674▲8 Steiner Martin 3215:5715:57
6776▲9 Haas Christian 2616:2816:28
6869▲1 Steindler Julian 1918:3118:31
6970▲1 Umhaller AndreasAmplatz - BMC 25Amplatz - BMC18:3418:34
7062▼8 Wolfmayr Andreas 1920:1620:16
7186▲15 Meiler MartinTeam Vorarlberg 19Team Vorarlberg23:4023:40
7277▲5 Ochsenhofer Peter 2924:4424:44
7379▲6 Reckendorfer Lukas 2024:5724:57
7490▲16 Stoiber Lukas 2727:1927:19
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkPrev▼▲RiderAgeTeamPnt
12▲1 Jensen AugustTeam Coop  25Team Coop 55
21▼1 Rabitsch StephanTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  25Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 35
33- Zoidl RiccardoTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  29Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 27
44- Eibegger MarkusTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  32Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 18
5- Van Dalen JasonDelta Cycling Rotterdam 22Delta Cycling Rotterdam15
65▼1 Drinovec Matej 2512
715▲8 Auld Scott 2012
817▲9 Groen IkeDelta Cycling Rotterdam 25Delta Cycling Rotterdam11
9- van der Kooij BasDestil - Jo Piels Cycling Team 21Destil - Jo Piels Cycling Team11
106▼4 Cotar Luka 2111
119▼2 Baldauf SebastianTeam Vorarlberg 28Team Vorarlberg10
1210▼2 Neumann Dominik 2110
137▼6 Beukeboom DionDestil - Jo Piels Cycling Team 28Destil - Jo Piels Cycling Team9
1413▼1 Mager ChristianTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 25Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang9
158▼7 Rapp JonasTeam Heizomat  22Team Heizomat 8
1611▼5 Brkic BenjaminTirol Cycling Team 20Tirol Cycling Team6
17- Krizek MatthiasTirol Cycling Team 28Tirol Cycling Team6
1812▼6 Meijers DaanDelta Cycling Rotterdam 26Delta Cycling Rotterdam6
1914▼5 Bax SjoerdDelta Cycling Rotterdam 21Delta Cycling Rotterdam4
2016▼4 Kerkhof TimDestil - Jo Piels Cycling Team 23Destil - Jo Piels Cycling Team4
2118▼3 Müller Robert 304
2219▼3 Umhaller AndreasAmplatz - BMC 25Amplatz - BMC3
2320▼3 Fankhauser ClemensTirol Cycling Team 31Tirol Cycling Team2
24- Hagen KristerTeam Coop  28Team Coop 2
2521▼4 Salvador EnricoTirol Cycling Team 22Tirol Cycling Team2
2622▼4 Obersteiner Florian 212
2723▼4 Davey James 211
2824▼4 Schönberger SebastianTirol Cycling Team 23Tirol Cycling Team1
29- Gaugl FlorianTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 26Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkPrev▼▲RiderAgeTeamPnt
11- Müller Robert 3040
22- Gaugl FlorianTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 26Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang29
33- Meiler LukasTeam Vorarlberg 22Team Vorarlberg17
44- Bax SjoerdDelta Cycling Rotterdam 21Delta Cycling Rotterdam13
55- Drinovec Matej 2512
6- Hagen KristerTeam Coop  28Team Coop 11
76▼1 Rabitsch StephanTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  25Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 9
8- Baldauf SebastianTeam Vorarlberg 28Team Vorarlberg7
97▼2 Krizek MatthiasTirol Cycling Team 28Tirol Cycling Team6
108▼2 Beukeboom DionDestil - Jo Piels Cycling Team 28Destil - Jo Piels Cycling Team6
119▼2 Zoidl RiccardoTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  29Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 6
1210▼2 Brkic BenjaminTirol Cycling Team 20Tirol Cycling Team5
1311▼2 Rapp JonasTeam Heizomat  22Team Heizomat 4
1412▼2 Salvador EnricoTirol Cycling Team 22Tirol Cycling Team3
15- Groen IkeDelta Cycling Rotterdam 25Delta Cycling Rotterdam2
16- Kerkhof TimDestil - Jo Piels Cycling Team 23Destil - Jo Piels Cycling Team2
1713▼4 Eibegger MarkusTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  32Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 1
1814▼4 Schönberger SebastianTirol Cycling Team 23Tirol Cycling Team1
 19 15▲15 Kvasina MatijaTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  35Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkPrev▼▲GCGC-TimeRiderAgeTeamTime
11-5+0:30 Brkic BenjaminTirol Cycling Team 20Tirol Cycling Team 11:45:30 11:45:30
22-9+0:54 Auld Scott 200:240:24
33-10+0:54 Davey James 21,,0:24
44-15+1:17 Neumann Dominik 210:470:47
55-16+1:17 Van Den Dool JensDelta Cycling Rotterdam 18Delta Cycling Rotterdam,,0:47
66-17+1:17 Nowak Florian 22,,0:47
77-19+1:42 Adamietz JohannesTeam Heizomat  19Team Heizomat 1:121:12
88-20+1:50 Sirucek Vaclav 181:201:20
99-24+2:13 Sekanina Adam 211:431:43
1010-25+2:21 Vermeulen Moran 191:511:51
1111-29+3:02 Bax SjoerdDelta Cycling Rotterdam 21Delta Cycling Rotterdam2:322:32
1212-30+3:10 Obersteiner Florian 212:402:40
1313-32+3:30 Umhaller ThomasAmplatz - BMC 21Amplatz - BMC3:003:00
1414-33+3:37 Fidler GerdAmplatz - BMC 20Amplatz - BMC3:073:07
1519▲437+4:19 Aalrust HakonTeam Coop  19Team Coop 3:493:49
1623▲740+5:23 van der Kooij BasDestil - Jo Piels Cycling Team 21Destil - Jo Piels Cycling Team4:534:53
1717-41+5:34 Petruš Jiří 205:045:04
1816▼242+5:39 Hammerschmid Marvin 215:095:09
1918▼144+7:20 Clauss Marc 186:506:50
2020-45+7:32 Sprenger Michael 227:027:02
2121-47+7:43 Höög GustavTeam Coop  22Team Coop 7:137:13
2224▲249+8:42 Gindhart Florian 208:128:12
2326▲351+10:40 Van Loon JordiDestil - Jo Piels Cycling Team 21Destil - Jo Piels Cycling Team10:1010:10
2427▲352+11:19 Dudley Owen 10:4910:49
2522▼353+11:25 Kunt Lukas 1910:5510:55
2628▲254+11:53 Mahmic Nedzad 1911:2311:23
2729▲256+12:35 Schlemmer LukasTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  22Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 12:0512:05
2836▲857+12:39 Lehky Roman 2012:0912:09
2932▲359+13:01 Double Paul 2012:3112:31
3025▼560+13:33 Hametner Patrick 1913:0313:03
3139▲862+15:10 Meiler LukasTeam Vorarlberg 22Team Vorarlberg14:4014:40
3234▲263+15:22 Cotar Luka 2114:5214:52
3340▲765+15:26 Pastoor GercoDelta Cycling Rotterdam 19Delta Cycling Rotterdam14:5614:56
3435▲168+18:31 Steindler Julian 1918:0118:01
3531▼470+20:16 Wolfmayr Andreas 1919:4619:46
3642▲671+23:40 Meiler MartinTeam Vorarlberg 19Team Vorarlberg23:1023:10
3738▲173+24:57 Reckendorfer Lukas 2024:2724:27
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkPrev▼▲TeamTime
11- Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels   35:15:50 35:15:50
22- Tirol Cycling Team 1:321:32
33- Team Heizomat  2:202:20
44- Delta Cycling Rotterdam 2:292:29
57▲2 Topforex - Lapierre 5:285:28
65▼1 Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 5:405:40
79▲2 Team Coop  6:406:40
86▼2 Zappis 8:098:09
910▲1 Hermann Radteam 8:418:41
108▼2 Destil - Jo Piels Cycling Team 9:379:37
1112▲1 Team Vorarlberg 12:2612:26
1211▼1 Arbo Bundesteam 14:1714:17
1314▲1 Amplatz - BMC 24:5424:54
1416▲2 Kk Kranj 27:5827:58
1518▲3 Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol 33:1133:11
1615▼1 Team Feldbinder Owayo Ktm 34:0134:01
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


Race information

Date: 11th June 2017
Avg. speed winner: 41.27 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Traun › Ternberg
PCS point scale: 2.2.StageOberösterreichrundfahrt logo

Websites:
www.ooe-radsportverband.at/


Race ranking position
344th
9 pnt
rankingbreakdown
Position and points as on startdate of race.
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.09018 sec.