Search:  
topLogin
2019
2017
»
«

2018»9th Oberösterreichrundfahrt (2.2)

2018  Points classification

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
116+2:47 Hermans QuintenTelenet Fidea Lions 22Telenet Fidea Lions752:48:462:48:46
25+0:47 van der Haar LarsTelenet Fidea Lions 26Telenet Fidea Lions320:040:04
349+15:44 Onesti Emanueled'Amico - Utensilnord 22d'Amico - Utensilnord11,,0:04
424+9:12 Krizek MatthiasTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  29Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,0:04
510+2:13 Savini DanielBardiani - CSF 20Bardiani - CSF,,0:04
69+2:10 Orrico DavideTeam Vorarlberg Santic 28Team Vorarlberg Santic,,0:04
728+9:55 Trettwer HelmutWSA Pushbikers 34WSA Pushbikers,,0:04
811+2:15 Hatz Christopher 26,,0:04
91+0:00 Rabitsch StephanTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  26Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,0:04
108+1:20 Carlini Ettored'Amico - Utensilnord 28d'Amico - Utensilnord,,0:04
117+1:20 Geismayr DanielTeam Vorarlberg Santic 28Team Vorarlberg Santic,,0:04
1212+2:16 Adamietz JohannesTirol Cycling Team 20Tirol Cycling Team,,0:04
133+0:26 Schelling PatrickTeam Vorarlberg Santic 28Team Vorarlberg Santic,,0:04
144+0:35 Rapp JonasTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 23Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,,0:04
152+0:22 Zoidl RiccardoTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  30Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,0:04
1618+3:00 Laib SimonDauner D&DQ-Akkon 22Dauner D&DQ-Akkon,,0:04
1717+2:49 Aerts ToonTelenet Fidea Lions 24Telenet Fidea Lions,,0:04
186+0:56 Thalmann RolandTeam Vorarlberg Santic 24Team Vorarlberg Santic,,0:04
1915+2:38 Weldu HafetabDimension Data for Qhubeka 21Dimension Data for Qhubeka,,0:04
2014+2:26 Barison Emanuele 20,,0:04
2125+9:20 Freiberger MarkusTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 22Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,,0:04
2229+10:07 Dombrowski FrederikDauner D&DQ-Akkon 26Dauner D&DQ-Akkon0:110:11
2335+11:00 Knauer Florenz 290:390:39
2422+5:12 Federspiel Daniel 31,,0:39
2553+17:08 Martinelli Ivand'Amico - Utensilnord 27d'Amico - Utensilnord,,0:39
2651+16:29 Baseggio Matteo 19,,0:39
2768+21:28 Loderer TimonTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 27Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,,0:39
2852+17:02 Fortin FilippoTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  29Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,0:39
2932+10:35 Samparisi Nicolasd'Amico - Utensilnord 26d'Amico - Utensilnord,,0:39
3045+15:35 Maronese MarcoBardiani - CSF 23Bardiani - CSF,,0:39
3136+11:06 Holec Richard 19,,0:39
3258+18:24 Bayer TobiasTirol Cycling Team 18Tirol Cycling Team,,0:39
3361+18:46 van Kessel CornéTelenet Fidea Lions 26Telenet Fidea Lions,,0:39
3419+3:06 Neumann Dominik 22,,0:39
3540+12:19 Aernouts JimTelenet Fidea Lions 29Telenet Fidea Lions,,0:39
3670+22:01 Orocito Franco d'Amico - Utensilnord 19d'Amico - Utensilnord,,0:39
3726+9:40 Friesecke GianTeam Vorarlberg Santic 23Team Vorarlberg Santic,,0:39
3837+11:06 Van Wijk OscarDESTIL - Parkhotel Valkenburg 20DESTIL - Parkhotel Valkenburg,,0:39
3941+13:34 Jäger PatrickTeam Vorarlberg Santic 24Team Vorarlberg Santic,,0:39
4046+15:39 Simon PeterPannon Cycling Team 26Pannon Cycling Team,,0:39
4156+17:54 Obersteiner Florian 22,,0:39
4247+15:39 Hammerschmid Marvin 22,,0:39
4338+11:56 Vorre Aske Louring 25,,0:39
4448+15:39 Schlemmer LukasTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  23Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,0:39
4523+9:07 Chokri El MehdiDimension Data for Qhubeka 21Dimension Data for Qhubeka,,0:39
4679+24:40 Kovács MátéPannon Cycling Team 22Pannon Cycling Team,,0:39
4775+24:16 Sagadin Luka 19,,0:39
4833+10:35 Gamper MarioTirol Cycling Team 18Tirol Cycling Team,,0:39
4927+9:48 Hrinkow DominikTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 29Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,,0:39
5064+20:32 Umhaller AndreasMy Bike - Stevens 26My Bike - Stevens,,0:39
5139+12:06 Walzel Andreas 23,,0:39
5255+17:28 Müller Robert 31,,0:39
5382+25:47 Lehner DanielTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  24Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,0:39
5454+17:12 Kolb StefanWSA Pushbikers 21WSA Pushbikers,,0:39
5571+22:25 Chauvin Dimitri 22,,0:39
5669+21:50 Pöll StefanWSA Pushbikers 31WSA Pushbikers,,0:39
5734+10:35 Dina DanielPannon Cycling Team 20Pannon Cycling Team,,0:39
5820+3:27 Orsini UmbertoBardiani - CSF 23Bardiani - CSF0:530:53
5931+10:33 Mugisha SamuelDimension Data for Qhubeka 20Dimension Data for Qhubeka,,0:53
6077+24:21 Gamper FlorianTirol Cycling Team 18Tirol Cycling Team1:461:46
6143+14:34 Konczer Michael 24,,1:46
6273+24:03 Beard CameronDESTIL - Parkhotel Valkenburg 19DESTIL - Parkhotel Valkenburg,,1:46
6386+28:37 Palyi Csaba 27,,1:46
6444+15:28 Eichinger DanielTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 22Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,,1:46
6562+18:56 Braun JulianDauner D&DQ-Akkon 22Dauner D&DQ-Akkon,,1:46
6687+29:02 Krivan AndrasPannon Cycling Team 25Pannon Cycling Team,,1:46
6772+23:08 Reckendorfer Lukas 21,,1:46
6881+25:27 Rumpl Clemens 23,,1:46
6921+4:27 Garosio Andread'Amico - Utensilnord 24d'Amico - Utensilnord,,1:46
7083+26:19 Bresciani MichaelBardiani - CSF 23Bardiani - CSF,,1:46
7174+24:03 Hammerschmid Raphael 22,,1:46
7280+25:16 Szollosi FerencPannon Cycling Team 19Pannon Cycling Team,,1:46
7393+36:11 Downes Brandon 27,,1:46
7490+30:03 Tiefengrabner Matthias 221:521:52
7530+10:29 Baldauf SebastianWSA Pushbikers 29WSA Pushbikers1:541:54
7684+26:31 Kopfauf MarkusWSA Pushbikers 21WSA Pushbikers,,1:54
7713+2:23 Vergaerde OttoWSA Pushbikers 23WSA Pushbikers0:040:04
7867+20:45 Aerts ThijsTelenet Fidea Lions 21Telenet Fidea Lions1:541:54
7989+29:29 Gaubitzer Michael 343:033:03
8091+30:36 Reiter Daniel 263:073:07
8157+18:03 Sprenger Michael 23,,3:07
8278+24:31 Graf AndreasTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 32Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang3:093:09
8385+28:24 Brkic BenjaminTirol Cycling Team 21Tirol Cycling Team,,3:09
8460+18:44 Brück Victor 213:143:14
8563+19:53 Mager Christian 26,,3:14
8676+24:16 Umhaller ThomasMy Bike - Stevens 22My Bike - Stevens3:443:44
8759+18:39 Bedeschi Filippo 224:104:10
8865+20:38 Hestbek Lund Rasmus 245:385:38
8966+20:38 Muff Frederik 24,,5:38
9050+16:04 Tasca Flavio 245:415:41
9142+14:01 Sterbini SimoneBardiani - CSF 24Bardiani - CSF,,5:41
9292+33:00 Frandsen Jakob Roberg 236:456:45
9388+29:20 Madsen Jacob Gye 28,,6:45
DNF+ - 10:24:52 Kiss Gergely 37--
DNF+ - 10:24:52 Main KentDimension Data for Qhubeka 22Dimension Data for Qhubeka,,-
DNF+ - 10:24:52 Zilio Giacomo 23,,-
DNF+ - 10:24:52 Porzner ManuelTirol Cycling Team 22Tirol Cycling Team,,-
DNF+ - 10:24:52 Borsos Benedek 22,,-
DNF+ - 10:24:52 van Trijp MaartenDESTIL - Parkhotel Valkenburg 24DESTIL - Parkhotel Valkenburg,,-
DNF+ - 10:24:52 Gomez Luis 23,,-
DNF+ - 10:24:52 Mamos PhilippDauner D&DQ-Akkon 35Dauner D&DQ-Akkon,,-
DNF+ - 10:24:52 Szeghalmi Balint 37,,-
DNF+ - 10:24:52 De Jong TimoDESTIL - Parkhotel Valkenburg 19DESTIL - Parkhotel Valkenburg,,-
DNF+ - 10:24:52 Kock Daniel  18,,-
DNF+ - 10:24:52 Löer LukasDauner D&DQ-Akkon 23Dauner D&DQ-Akkon,,-
DNF+ - 10:24:52 Solymosi Marton 28,,-
DNF+ - 10:24:52 Hoffmann Tristan 20,,-
DNF+ - 10:24:52 Hametner Patrick 20,,-
DNF+ - 10:24:52 Eustache Cédric 28,,-
DNF+ - 10:24:52 Szabo MiklosPannon Cycling Team 19Pannon Cycling Team,,-
DNF+ - 10:24:52 Abrok Norbert 36,,-
DNF+ - 10:24:52 Brezina Jonas 19,,-
DNF+ - 10:24:52 Baumgartner Thomas  ,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result


RnkPrev▼▲RiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
11- Rabitsch StephanTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  26Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 4025 10:24:52 10:24:52
22- Zoidl RiccardoTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  30Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 30180:220:22
33- Schelling PatrickTeam Vorarlberg Santic 28Team Vorarlberg Santic25140:260:26
44- Rapp JonasTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 23Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang20110:350:35
55- van der Haar LarsTelenet Fidea Lions 26Telenet Fidea Lions1580:470:47
66- Thalmann RolandTeam Vorarlberg Santic 24Team Vorarlberg Santic1060:560:56
77- Geismayr DanielTeam Vorarlberg Santic 28Team Vorarlberg Santic541:201:20
88- Carlini Ettored'Amico - Utensilnord 28d'Amico - Utensilnord33,,1:20
99- Orrico DavideTeam Vorarlberg Santic 28Team Vorarlberg Santic322:102:10
1010- Savini DanielBardiani - CSF 20Bardiani - CSF312:132:13
1111- Hatz Christopher 262:152:15
1212- Adamietz JohannesTirol Cycling Team 20Tirol Cycling Team2:162:16
1313- Vergaerde OttoWSA Pushbikers 23WSA Pushbikers2:232:23
1414- Barison Emanuele 202:262:26
1516▲1 Weldu HafetabDimension Data for Qhubeka 21Dimension Data for Qhubeka2:382:38
1622▲6 Hermans QuintenTelenet Fidea Lions 22Telenet Fidea Lions2:472:47
1720▲3 Aerts ToonTelenet Fidea Lions 24Telenet Fidea Lions2:492:49
1821▲3 Laib SimonDauner D&DQ-Akkon 22Dauner D&DQ-Akkon3:003:00
1915▼4 Neumann Dominik 223:063:06
2017▼3 Orsini UmbertoBardiani - CSF 23Bardiani - CSF3:273:27
2119▼2 Garosio Andread'Amico - Utensilnord 24d'Amico - Utensilnord4:274:27
2223▲1 Federspiel Daniel 315:125:12
2325▲2 Chokri El MehdiDimension Data for Qhubeka 21Dimension Data for Qhubeka9:079:07
2428▲4 Krizek MatthiasTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  29Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 9:129:12
2531▲6 Freiberger MarkusTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 22Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang9:209:20
2627▲1 Friesecke GianTeam Vorarlberg Santic 23Team Vorarlberg Santic9:409:40
2729▲2 Hrinkow DominikTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 29Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang9:489:48
2833▲5 Trettwer HelmutWSA Pushbikers 34WSA Pushbikers9:559:55
2937▲8 Dombrowski FrederikDauner D&DQ-Akkon 26Dauner D&DQ-Akkon10:0710:07
3026▼4 Baldauf SebastianWSA Pushbikers 29WSA Pushbikers10:2910:29
3132▲1 Mugisha SamuelDimension Data for Qhubeka 20Dimension Data for Qhubeka10:3310:33
3235▲3 Samparisi Nicolasd'Amico - Utensilnord 26d'Amico - Utensilnord10:3510:35
3334▲1 Gamper MarioTirol Cycling Team 18Tirol Cycling Team,,10:35
3436▲2 Dina DanielPannon Cycling Team 20Pannon Cycling Team,,10:35
3538▲3 Knauer Florenz 2911:0011:00
3640▲4 Holec Richard 1911:0611:06
3741▲4 Van Wijk OscarDESTIL - Parkhotel Valkenburg 20DESTIL - Parkhotel Valkenburg,,11:06
3842▲4 Vorre Aske Louring 2511:5611:56
3943▲4 Walzel Andreas 2312:0612:06
4044▲4 Aernouts JimTelenet Fidea Lions 29Telenet Fidea Lions12:1912:19
4146▲5 Jäger PatrickTeam Vorarlberg Santic 24Team Vorarlberg Santic13:3413:34
4224▼18 Sterbini SimoneBardiani - CSF 24Bardiani - CSF14:0114:01
4345▲2 Konczer Michael 2414:3414:34
4448▲4 Eichinger DanielTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 22Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang15:2815:28
4550▲5 Maronese MarcoBardiani - CSF 23Bardiani - CSF15:3515:35
4654▲8 Simon PeterPannon Cycling Team 26Pannon Cycling Team15:3915:39
4755▲8 Hammerschmid Marvin 22,,15:39
4856▲8 Schlemmer LukasTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  23Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,15:39
4959▲10 Onesti Emanueled'Amico - Utensilnord 22d'Amico - Utensilnord15:4415:44
5039▼11 Tasca Flavio 2416:0416:04
5160▲9 Baseggio Matteo 1916:2916:29
5261▲9 Fortin FilippoTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  29Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 17:0217:02
5362▲9 Martinelli Ivand'Amico - Utensilnord 27d'Amico - Utensilnord17:0817:08
5463▲9 Kolb StefanWSA Pushbikers 21WSA Pushbikers17:1217:12
5565▲10 Müller Robert 3117:2817:28
5667▲11 Obersteiner Florian 2217:5417:54
5751▼6 Sprenger Michael 2318:0318:03
5869▲11 Bayer TobiasTirol Cycling Team 18Tirol Cycling Team18:2418:24
5949▼10 Bedeschi Filippo 2218:3918:39
6058▼2 Brück Victor 2118:4418:44
6171▲10 van Kessel CornéTelenet Fidea Lions 26Telenet Fidea Lions18:4618:46
6266▲4 Braun JulianDauner D&DQ-Akkon 22Dauner D&DQ-Akkon18:5618:56
6364▲1 Mager Christian 2619:5319:53
6474▲10 Umhaller AndreasMy Bike - Stevens 26My Bike - Stevens20:3220:32
6552▼13 Hestbek Lund Rasmus 2420:3820:38
6657▼9 Muff Frederik 24,,20:38
6772▲5 Aerts ThijsTelenet Fidea Lions 21Telenet Fidea Lions20:4520:45
6877▲9 Loderer TimonTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 27Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang21:2821:28
6978▲9 Pöll StefanWSA Pushbikers 31WSA Pushbikers21:5021:50
7080▲10 Orocito Franco d'Amico - Utensilnord 19d'Amico - Utensilnord22:0122:01
7182▲11 Chauvin Dimitri 2222:2522:25
7279▲7 Reckendorfer Lukas 2123:0823:08
7384▲11 Beard CameronDESTIL - Parkhotel Valkenburg 19DESTIL - Parkhotel Valkenburg24:0324:03
7485▲11 Hammerschmid Raphael 22,,24:03
7589▲14 Sagadin Luka 1924:1624:16
7675▼1 Umhaller ThomasMy Bike - Stevens 22My Bike - Stevens,,24:16
7786▲9 Gamper FlorianTirol Cycling Team 18Tirol Cycling Team24:2124:21
7881▲3 Graf AndreasTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 32Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang24:3124:31
7991▲12 Kovács MátéPannon Cycling Team 22Pannon Cycling Team24:4024:40
8088▲8 Szollosi FerencPannon Cycling Team 19Pannon Cycling Team25:1625:16
8190▲9 Rumpl Clemens 2325:2725:27
8294▲12 Lehner DanielTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  24Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 25:4725:47
8392▲9 Bresciani MichaelBardiani - CSF 23Bardiani - CSF26:1926:19
8493▲9 Kopfauf MarkusWSA Pushbikers 21WSA Pushbikers26:3126:31
8595▲10 Brkic BenjaminTirol Cycling Team 21Tirol Cycling Team28:2428:24
8699▲13 Palyi Csaba 2728:3728:37
87101▲14 Krivan AndrasPannon Cycling Team 25Pannon Cycling Team29:0229:02
8887▼1 Madsen Jacob Gye 2829:2029:20
8998▲9 Gaubitzer Michael 3429:2929:29
90103▲13 Tiefengrabner Matthias 2230:0330:03
91102▲11 Reiter Daniel 2630:3630:36
9296▲4 Frandsen Jakob Roberg 2333:0033:00
93110▲17 Downes Brandon 2736:1136:11
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result


RnkPrev▼▲RiderAgeTeamPntToday
12▲1 van der Haar LarsTelenet Fidea Lions 26Telenet Fidea Lions52+15
21▼1 Rabitsch StephanTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  26Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 45-
3- Hermans QuintenTelenet Fidea Lions 22Telenet Fidea Lions30+30
43▼1 Zoidl RiccardoTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  30Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 22-
54▼1 Schelling PatrickTeam Vorarlberg Santic 28Team Vorarlberg Santic22-
65▼1 Fortin FilippoTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  29Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 20-
76▼1 Knauer Florenz 2915-
87▼1 Rapp JonasTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 23Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang12-
99- Orrico DavideTeam Vorarlberg Santic 28Team Vorarlberg Santic12+4
10- Onesti Emanueled'Amico - Utensilnord 22d'Amico - Utensilnord11+11
1122▲11 Krizek MatthiasTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  29Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 9+8
128▼4 Friesecke GianTeam Vorarlberg Santic 23Team Vorarlberg Santic8-
1310▼3 Sterbini SimoneBardiani - CSF 24Bardiani - CSF8-
1411▼3 Maronese MarcoBardiani - CSF 23Bardiani - CSF8-
1521▲6 Savini DanielBardiani - CSF 20Bardiani - CSF7+6
16- Mager Christian 266+6
1712▼5 Loderer TimonTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 27Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang6-
1813▼5 Thalmann RolandTeam Vorarlberg Santic 24Team Vorarlberg Santic6-
1914▼5 Hatz Christopher 265+1
2019▼1 Graf AndreasTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 32Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang5+3
2115▼6 Hestbek Lund Rasmus 244-
2217▼5 Carlini Ettored'Amico - Utensilnord 28d'Amico - Utensilnord2-
2318▼5 Aerts ToonTelenet Fidea Lions 24Telenet Fidea Lions2-
24- Trettwer HelmutWSA Pushbikers 34WSA Pushbikers2+2
25- Martinelli Ivand'Amico - Utensilnord 27d'Amico - Utensilnord2+2
2620▼6 Geismayr DanielTeam Vorarlberg Santic 28Team Vorarlberg Santic1-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result


RnkPrev▼▲GCGC-TimeRiderAgeTeamTime
11-10+2:13 Savini DanielBardiani - CSF 20Bardiani - CSF 10:27:05 10:27:05
22-12+2:16 Adamietz JohannesTirol Cycling Team 20Tirol Cycling Team0:030:03
33-14+2:26 Barison Emanuele 200:130:13
44-15+2:38 Weldu HafetabDimension Data for Qhubeka 21Dimension Data for Qhubeka0:250:25
55-23+9:07 Chokri El MehdiDimension Data for Qhubeka 21Dimension Data for Qhubeka6:546:54
67▲131+10:33 Mugisha SamuelDimension Data for Qhubeka 20Dimension Data for Qhubeka8:208:20
78▲133+10:35 Gamper MarioTirol Cycling Team 18Tirol Cycling Team8:228:22
89▲134+10:35 Dina DanielPannon Cycling Team 20Pannon Cycling Team,,8:22
910▲136+11:06 Holec Richard 198:538:53
1011▲137+11:06 Van Wijk OscarDESTIL - Parkhotel Valkenburg 20DESTIL - Parkhotel Valkenburg,,8:53
1114▲347+15:39 Hammerschmid Marvin 2213:2613:26
1216▲451+16:29 Baseggio Matteo 1914:1614:16
1317▲454+17:12 Kolb StefanWSA Pushbikers 21WSA Pushbikers14:5914:59
1419▲558+18:24 Bayer TobiasTirol Cycling Team 18Tirol Cycling Team16:1116:11
1512▼359+18:39 Bedeschi Filippo 2216:2616:26
1615▼160+18:44 Brück Victor 2116:3116:31
1720▲367+20:45 Aerts ThijsTelenet Fidea Lions 21Telenet Fidea Lions18:3218:32
1823▲570+22:01 Orocito Franco d'Amico - Utensilnord 19d'Amico - Utensilnord19:4819:48
1922▲372+23:08 Reckendorfer Lukas 2120:5520:55
2024▲473+24:03 Beard CameronDESTIL - Parkhotel Valkenburg 19DESTIL - Parkhotel Valkenburg21:5021:50
2125▲474+24:03 Hammerschmid Raphael 22,,21:50
2228▲675+24:16 Sagadin Luka 1922:0322:03
2321▼276+24:16 Umhaller ThomasMy Bike - Stevens 22My Bike - Stevens,,22:03
2426▲277+24:21 Gamper FlorianTirol Cycling Team 18Tirol Cycling Team22:0822:08
2529▲479+24:40 Kovács MátéPannon Cycling Team 22Pannon Cycling Team22:2722:27
2627▲180+25:16 Szollosi FerencPannon Cycling Team 19Pannon Cycling Team23:0323:03
2730▲384+26:31 Kopfauf MarkusWSA Pushbikers 21WSA Pushbikers24:1824:18
2831▲385+28:24 Brkic BenjaminTirol Cycling Team 21Tirol Cycling Team26:1126:11
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result


RnkPrev▼▲RiderAgeTeamPntToday
11- Baldauf SebastianWSA Pushbikers 29WSA Pushbikers36-
22- Martinelli Ivand'Amico - Utensilnord 27d'Amico - Utensilnord34+18
33- Obersteiner Florian 2216-
49▲5 Graf AndreasTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 32Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang13+9
54▼1 Rabitsch StephanTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  26Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 12-
65▼1 Zoidl RiccardoTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  30Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 11-
76▼1 Friesecke GianTeam Vorarlberg Santic 23Team Vorarlberg Santic11-
8- Mager Christian 2610+10
914▲5 Hermans QuintenTelenet Fidea Lions 22Telenet Fidea Lions9+7
107▼3 Schelling PatrickTeam Vorarlberg Santic 28Team Vorarlberg Santic5+1
118▼3 Krizek MatthiasTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  29Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 4-
1210▼2 Carlini Ettored'Amico - Utensilnord 28d'Amico - Utensilnord3-
1311▼2 Sterbini SimoneBardiani - CSF 24Bardiani - CSF3-
1412▼2 Frandsen Jakob Roberg 233-
1513▼2 Rapp JonasTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 23Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang2-
16- Geismayr DanielTeam Vorarlberg Santic 28Team Vorarlberg Santic1+1
1715▼2 Orrico DavideTeam Vorarlberg Santic 28Team Vorarlberg Santic1-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result


RnkPrev▼▲TeamTime
11- Team Vorarlberg Santic  31:17:19 31:17:19
22- Telenet Fidea Lions 4:234:23
33- Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  7:247:24
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result


Race information

Date: 17th June 2018
Race category: Men Elite
Oberösterreichrundfahrt logo

Links
Websites:
www.ooe-radsportverband.at/
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.09823 sec.