Search:  
topLogin
2019
2017
»
-

2018»9th Oberösterreichrundfahrt (2.2)

2018  Stage 1  »  Linz  ›  Pelmberg   (12.3k)

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
11+0:00 Rabitsch StephanTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  26Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 7523:5623:56
22+0:08 van der Haar LarsTelenet Fidea Lions 26Telenet Fidea Lions320:040:04
33+0:10 Zoidl RiccardoTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  30Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 11,,0:04
44+0:17 Sterbini SimoneBardiani - CSF 24Bardiani - CSF0:070:07
55+0:17 Schelling PatrickTeam Vorarlberg Santic 28Team Vorarlberg Santic,,0:07
66+0:19 Rapp JonasTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 23Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang0:090:09
77+0:19 Carlini Ettored'Amico - Utensilnord 28d'Amico - Utensilnord,,0:09
88+0:19 Geismayr DanielTeam Vorarlberg Santic 28Team Vorarlberg Santic,,0:09
99+0:24 Thalmann RolandTeam Vorarlberg Santic 24Team Vorarlberg Santic0:140:14
1010+0:29 Aerts ToonTelenet Fidea Lions 24Telenet Fidea Lions0:190:19
1111+0:52 Hermans QuintenTelenet Fidea Lions 22Telenet Fidea Lions0:420:42
1212+1:13 Friesecke GianTeam Vorarlberg Santic 23Team Vorarlberg Santic1:031:03
1313+1:15 van Kessel CornéTelenet Fidea Lions 26Telenet Fidea Lions1:051:05
1414+1:15 Vergaerde OttoWSA Pushbikers 23WSA Pushbikers,,1:05
1515+1:15 Lehner DanielTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  24Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,1:05
1616+1:15 Krizek MatthiasTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  29Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,1:05
1717+1:15 Mamos PhilippDauner D&DQ-Akkon 35Dauner D&DQ-Akkon,,1:05
1818+1:15 Savini DanielBardiani - CSF 20Bardiani - CSF,,1:05
1919+1:15 Barison Emanuele 20,,1:05
2020+1:15 Orrico DavideTeam Vorarlberg Santic 28Team Vorarlberg Santic,,1:05
2121+1:15 Adamietz JohannesTirol Cycling Team 20Tirol Cycling Team,,1:05
2222+1:15 Hrinkow DominikTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 29Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,,1:05
2323+1:15 Neumann Dominik 22,,1:05
2424+1:15 Bayer TobiasTirol Cycling Team 18Tirol Cycling Team,,1:05
2525+1:15 Weldu HafetabDimension Data for Qhubeka 21Dimension Data for Qhubeka,,1:05
2626+1:15 Main KentDimension Data for Qhubeka 22Dimension Data for Qhubeka,,1:05
2727+1:15 Eichinger DanielTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 22Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,,1:05
2828+1:15 Martinelli Ivand'Amico - Utensilnord 27d'Amico - Utensilnord,,1:05
2929+1:22 Brkic BenjaminTirol Cycling Team 21Tirol Cycling Team1:121:12
3030+1:22 Freiberger MarkusTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 22Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,,1:12
3131+1:22 Garosio Andread'Amico - Utensilnord 24d'Amico - Utensilnord,,1:12
3232+1:22 Pöll StefanWSA Pushbikers 31WSA Pushbikers,,1:12
3333+1:22 Konczer Michael 24,,1:12
3434+1:22 Orsini UmbertoBardiani - CSF 23Bardiani - CSF,,1:12
3535+1:22 Hatz Christopher 26,,1:12
3636+1:22 Baldauf SebastianWSA Pushbikers 29WSA Pushbikers,,1:12
3737+1:25 Zilio Giacomo 231:151:15
3838+1:27 Brück Victor 211:171:17
3939+1:38 Graf AndreasTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 32Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang1:281:28
4040+1:57 Trettwer HelmutWSA Pushbikers 34WSA Pushbikers1:471:47
4141+1:59 Braun JulianDauner D&DQ-Akkon 22Dauner D&DQ-Akkon1:491:49
4242+1:59 Laib SimonDauner D&DQ-Akkon 22Dauner D&DQ-Akkon,,1:49
4343+1:59 Obersteiner Florian 22,,1:49
4444+1:59 Aernouts JimTelenet Fidea Lions 29Telenet Fidea Lions,,1:49
4545+2:02 Chauvin Dimitri 221:521:52
4646+2:02 Gamper MarioTirol Cycling Team 18Tirol Cycling Team,,1:52
4747+2:02 Rumpl Clemens 23,,1:52
4848+2:02 Bedeschi Filippo 22,,1:52
4949+2:02 Dina DanielPannon Cycling Team 20Pannon Cycling Team,,1:52
5050+2:02 Aerts ThijsTelenet Fidea Lions 21Telenet Fidea Lions,,1:52
5151+2:02 Porzner ManuelTirol Cycling Team 22Tirol Cycling Team,,1:52
5252+2:02 Dombrowski FrederikDauner D&DQ-Akkon 26Dauner D&DQ-Akkon,,1:52
5353+2:02 Samparisi Nicolasd'Amico - Utensilnord 26d'Amico - Utensilnord,,1:52
5454+2:13 Lehky Roman 212:032:03
5555+2:24 Walzel Andreas 232:142:14
5656+2:29 Albanese VincenzoBardiani - CSF 21Bardiani - CSF2:192:19
5757+2:29 Maronese MarcoBardiani - CSF 23Bardiani - CSF,,2:19
5858+2:29 Tasca Flavio 24,,2:19
5959+2:29 Sprenger Michael 23,,2:19
6060+2:33 Hammerschmid Marvin 222:232:23
6161+2:33 De Jong TimoDESTIL - Parkhotel Valkenburg 19DESTIL - Parkhotel Valkenburg,,2:23
6262+2:33 Molenaar AlexDESTIL - Parkhotel Valkenburg 18DESTIL - Parkhotel Valkenburg,,2:23
6363+2:33 Simon PeterPannon Cycling Team 26Pannon Cycling Team,,2:23
6464+2:33 Hammerschmid Raphael 22,,2:23
6565+2:33 Stidl Timo 19,,2:23
6666+2:33 Schlemmer LukasTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  23Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,2:23
6767+2:33 Muff Frederik 24,,2:23
6868+2:33 Beard CameronDESTIL - Parkhotel Valkenburg 19DESTIL - Parkhotel Valkenburg,,2:23
6969+2:33 Hestbek Lund Rasmus 24,,2:23
7070+2:33 Chokri El MehdiDimension Data for Qhubeka 21Dimension Data for Qhubeka,,2:23
7171+2:33 Sirucek Vaclav 19,,2:23
7272+2:33 Knauer Florenz 29,,2:23
7373+2:33 Tiefengrabner Matthias 22,,2:23
7474+2:33 Frandsen Jakob Roberg 23,,2:23
7575+2:33 Loderer TimonTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 27Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,,2:23
7676+2:33 Haas Christian 27,,2:23
7777+2:33 Hametner Patrick 20,,2:23
7878+2:33 Gaubitzer Michael 34,,2:23
7979+2:33 Van Wijk OscarDESTIL - Parkhotel Valkenburg 20DESTIL - Parkhotel Valkenburg,,2:23
8080+2:33 Holec Richard 19,,2:23
8181+2:33 Mager Christian 26,,2:23
8282+2:33 Umhaller ThomasMy Bike - Stevens 22My Bike - Stevens,,2:23
8383+2:46 Madsen Jacob Gye 282:362:36
8484+2:48 Downes Brandon 272:382:38
8585+2:50 Mugisha SamuelDimension Data for Qhubeka 20Dimension Data for Qhubeka2:402:40
8686+2:58 Palyi Csaba 272:482:48
8787+3:07 Konstantinov Radoslav Valentinov 342:572:57
8888+3:17 Onesti Emanueled'Amico - Utensilnord 22d'Amico - Utensilnord3:073:07
8989+3:23 Garcia Saubi Guillem DESTIL - Parkhotel Valkenburg 18DESTIL - Parkhotel Valkenburg3:133:13
9090+3:23 Szabo MiklosPannon Cycling Team 19Pannon Cycling Team,,3:13
9191+3:23 Jones OllieDimension Data for Qhubeka 22Dimension Data for Qhubeka,,3:13
9292+3:23 Visser LouisDimension Data for Qhubeka 19Dimension Data for Qhubeka,,3:13
9393+3:23 Vorre Aske Louring 25,,3:13
9494+3:23 Reckendorfer Lukas 21,,3:13
9595+3:23 Baseggio Matteo 19,,3:13
9696+3:23 Sagadin Luka 19,,3:13
9797+3:23 Korner Daniel 19,,3:13
9898+3:23 Krivan AndrasPannon Cycling Team 25Pannon Cycling Team,,3:13
9999+3:23 Umhaller AndreasMy Bike - Stevens 26My Bike - Stevens,,3:13
100100+3:23 Gruber JulianMy Bike - Stevens 20My Bike - Stevens,,3:13
101101+3:23 Orocito Franco d'Amico - Utensilnord 19d'Amico - Utensilnord,,3:13
102102+3:36 Reiter Daniel 263:263:26
103103+3:36 Gomez Luis 23,,3:26
104104+3:36 van Trijp MaartenDESTIL - Parkhotel Valkenburg 24DESTIL - Parkhotel Valkenburg,,3:26
105105+3:36 Federspiel Daniel 31,,3:26
106106+4:06 Jäger PatrickTeam Vorarlberg Santic 24Team Vorarlberg Santic3:563:56
107107+4:06 Abrok Norbert 36,,3:56
108108+4:06 Fortin FilippoTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  29Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,3:56
109109+4:06 Lechner Petr 34,,3:56
110110+4:06 Brezina Jonas 19,,3:56
111111+4:06 Gamper FlorianTirol Cycling Team 18Tirol Cycling Team,,3:56
112112+4:06 Borsos Benedek 22,,3:56
113113+4:06 Koller Jan 20,,3:56
114114+4:06 Hopfgartner Paul 28,,3:56
115115+4:06 Eustache Cédric 28,,3:56
116116+4:06 Aurignac Samy 25,,3:56
117117+4:06 Kopfauf MarkusWSA Pushbikers 21WSA Pushbikers,,3:56
118118+4:06 Kiss Gergely 37,,3:56
119119+4:06 Kolb StefanWSA Pushbikers 21WSA Pushbikers,,3:56
120120+4:12 Stockmeyer Fabian  274:024:02
121121+4:12 Kovács MátéPannon Cycling Team 22Pannon Cycling Team,,4:02
122122+4:22 Müller Robert 314:124:12
123123+4:22 Bresciani MichaelBardiani - CSF 23Bardiani - CSF,,4:12
124124+4:35 Verini Raphaël 284:254:25
125125+5:44 Appeltauer Samuel 205:345:34
126126+5:44 Ilić Ognjen 19,,5:34
127127+5:44 Hoffmann Tristan 20,,5:34
128128+5:44 Gavenda Jan 18,,5:34
129129+6:16 Baumgartner Thomas  6:066:06
130130+6:35 Kock Daniel  186:256:25
131131+6:35 Polansek Eric 25,,6:25
132132+6:38 Szeghalmi Balint 376:286:28
133133+6:38 Solymosi Marton 28,,6:28
134134+6:38 Ochsenhofer Peter 30,,6:28
135135+7:15 Führer Alexander 217:057:05
136136+9:16 Taferner Stefan 229:069:06
137137+9:16 Szollosi FerencPannon Cycling Team 19Pannon Cycling Team,,9:06
138138+10:39 Löer LukasDauner D&DQ-Akkon 23Dauner D&DQ-Akkon10:2910:29
DNF+ -23:46 Edelbauer TobiasMy Bike - Stevens 19My Bike - Stevens--
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkRiderAgeTeamUCITime
1 Rabitsch StephanTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  26Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 123:4623:46
2 van der Haar LarsTelenet Fidea Lions 26Telenet Fidea Lions0:080:08
3 Zoidl RiccardoTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  30Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 0:100:10
4 Sterbini SimoneBardiani - CSF 24Bardiani - CSF0:170:17
5 Schelling PatrickTeam Vorarlberg Santic 28Team Vorarlberg Santic,,0:17
6 Rapp JonasTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 23Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang0:190:19
7 Carlini Ettored'Amico - Utensilnord 28d'Amico - Utensilnord,,0:19
8 Geismayr DanielTeam Vorarlberg Santic 28Team Vorarlberg Santic,,0:19
9 Thalmann RolandTeam Vorarlberg Santic 24Team Vorarlberg Santic0:240:24
10 Aerts ToonTelenet Fidea Lions 24Telenet Fidea Lions0:290:29
11 Hermans QuintenTelenet Fidea Lions 22Telenet Fidea Lions0:520:52
12 Friesecke GianTeam Vorarlberg Santic 23Team Vorarlberg Santic1:131:13
13 van Kessel CornéTelenet Fidea Lions 26Telenet Fidea Lions1:151:15
14 Vergaerde OttoWSA Pushbikers 23WSA Pushbikers,,1:15
15 Lehner DanielTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  24Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,1:15
16 Krizek MatthiasTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  29Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,1:15
17 Mamos PhilippDauner D&DQ-Akkon 35Dauner D&DQ-Akkon,,1:15
18 Savini DanielBardiani - CSF 20Bardiani - CSF,,1:15
19 Barison Emanuele 20,,1:15
20 Orrico DavideTeam Vorarlberg Santic 28Team Vorarlberg Santic,,1:15
21 Adamietz JohannesTirol Cycling Team 20Tirol Cycling Team,,1:15
22 Hrinkow DominikTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 29Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,,1:15
23 Neumann Dominik 22,,1:15
24 Bayer TobiasTirol Cycling Team 18Tirol Cycling Team,,1:15
25 Weldu HafetabDimension Data for Qhubeka 21Dimension Data for Qhubeka,,1:15
26 Main KentDimension Data for Qhubeka 22Dimension Data for Qhubeka,,1:15
27 Eichinger DanielTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 22Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,,1:15
28 Martinelli Ivand'Amico - Utensilnord 27d'Amico - Utensilnord,,1:15
29 Brkic BenjaminTirol Cycling Team 21Tirol Cycling Team1:221:22
30 Freiberger MarkusTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 22Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,,1:22
31 Garosio Andread'Amico - Utensilnord 24d'Amico - Utensilnord,,1:22
32 Pöll StefanWSA Pushbikers 31WSA Pushbikers,,1:22
33 Konczer Michael 24,,1:22
34 Orsini UmbertoBardiani - CSF 23Bardiani - CSF,,1:22
35 Hatz Christopher 26,,1:22
36 Baldauf SebastianWSA Pushbikers 29WSA Pushbikers,,1:22
37 Zilio Giacomo 231:251:25
38 Brück Victor 211:271:27
39 Graf AndreasTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 32Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang1:381:38
40 Trettwer HelmutWSA Pushbikers 34WSA Pushbikers1:571:57
41 Braun JulianDauner D&DQ-Akkon 22Dauner D&DQ-Akkon1:591:59
42 Laib SimonDauner D&DQ-Akkon 22Dauner D&DQ-Akkon,,1:59
43 Obersteiner Florian 22,,1:59
44 Aernouts JimTelenet Fidea Lions 29Telenet Fidea Lions,,1:59
45 Chauvin Dimitri 222:022:02
46 Gamper MarioTirol Cycling Team 18Tirol Cycling Team,,2:02
47 Rumpl Clemens 23,,2:02
48 Bedeschi Filippo 22,,2:02
49 Dina DanielPannon Cycling Team 20Pannon Cycling Team,,2:02
50 Aerts ThijsTelenet Fidea Lions 21Telenet Fidea Lions,,2:02
51 Porzner ManuelTirol Cycling Team 22Tirol Cycling Team,,2:02
52 Dombrowski FrederikDauner D&DQ-Akkon 26Dauner D&DQ-Akkon,,2:02
53 Samparisi Nicolasd'Amico - Utensilnord 26d'Amico - Utensilnord,,2:02
54 Lehky Roman 212:132:13
55 Walzel Andreas 232:242:24
56 Albanese VincenzoBardiani - CSF 21Bardiani - CSF2:292:29
57 Maronese MarcoBardiani - CSF 23Bardiani - CSF,,2:29
58 Tasca Flavio 24,,2:29
59 Sprenger Michael 23,,2:29
60 Hammerschmid Marvin 222:332:33
61 De Jong TimoDESTIL - Parkhotel Valkenburg 19DESTIL - Parkhotel Valkenburg,,2:33
62 Molenaar AlexDESTIL - Parkhotel Valkenburg 18DESTIL - Parkhotel Valkenburg,,2:33
63 Simon PeterPannon Cycling Team 26Pannon Cycling Team,,2:33
64 Hammerschmid Raphael 22,,2:33
65 Stidl Timo 19,,2:33
66 Schlemmer LukasTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  23Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,2:33
67 Muff Frederik 24,,2:33
68 Beard CameronDESTIL - Parkhotel Valkenburg 19DESTIL - Parkhotel Valkenburg,,2:33
69 Hestbek Lund Rasmus 24,,2:33
70 Chokri El MehdiDimension Data for Qhubeka 21Dimension Data for Qhubeka,,2:33
71 Sirucek Vaclav 19,,2:33
72 Knauer Florenz 29,,2:33
73 Tiefengrabner Matthias 22,,2:33
74 Frandsen Jakob Roberg 23,,2:33
75 Loderer TimonTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 27Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,,2:33
76 Haas Christian 27,,2:33
77 Hametner Patrick 20,,2:33
78 Gaubitzer Michael 34,,2:33
79 Van Wijk OscarDESTIL - Parkhotel Valkenburg 20DESTIL - Parkhotel Valkenburg,,2:33
80 Holec Richard 19,,2:33
81 Mager Christian 26,,2:33
82 Umhaller ThomasMy Bike - Stevens 22My Bike - Stevens,,2:33
83 Madsen Jacob Gye 282:462:46
84 Downes Brandon 272:482:48
85 Mugisha SamuelDimension Data for Qhubeka 20Dimension Data for Qhubeka2:502:50
86 Palyi Csaba 272:582:58
87 Konstantinov Radoslav Valentinov 343:073:07
88 Onesti Emanueled'Amico - Utensilnord 22d'Amico - Utensilnord3:173:17
89 Garcia Saubi Guillem DESTIL - Parkhotel Valkenburg 18DESTIL - Parkhotel Valkenburg3:233:23
90 Szabo MiklosPannon Cycling Team 19Pannon Cycling Team,,3:23
91 Jones OllieDimension Data for Qhubeka 22Dimension Data for Qhubeka,,3:23
92 Visser LouisDimension Data for Qhubeka 19Dimension Data for Qhubeka,,3:23
93 Vorre Aske Louring 25,,3:23
94 Reckendorfer Lukas 21,,3:23
95 Baseggio Matteo 19,,3:23
96 Sagadin Luka 19,,3:23
97 Korner Daniel 19,,3:23
98 Krivan AndrasPannon Cycling Team 25Pannon Cycling Team,,3:23
99 Umhaller AndreasMy Bike - Stevens 26My Bike - Stevens,,3:23
100 Gruber JulianMy Bike - Stevens 20My Bike - Stevens,,3:23
101 Orocito Franco d'Amico - Utensilnord 19d'Amico - Utensilnord,,3:23
102 Reiter Daniel 263:363:36
103 Gomez Luis 23,,3:36
104 van Trijp MaartenDESTIL - Parkhotel Valkenburg 24DESTIL - Parkhotel Valkenburg,,3:36
105 Federspiel Daniel 31,,3:36
106 Jäger PatrickTeam Vorarlberg Santic 24Team Vorarlberg Santic4:064:06
107 Abrok Norbert 36,,4:06
108 Fortin FilippoTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  29Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,4:06
109 Lechner Petr 34,,4:06
110 Brezina Jonas 19,,4:06
111 Gamper FlorianTirol Cycling Team 18Tirol Cycling Team,,4:06
112 Borsos Benedek 22,,4:06
113 Koller Jan 20,,4:06
114 Hopfgartner Paul 28,,4:06
115 Eustache Cédric 28,,4:06
116 Aurignac Samy 25,,4:06
117 Kopfauf MarkusWSA Pushbikers 21WSA Pushbikers,,4:06
118 Kiss Gergely 37,,4:06
119 Kolb StefanWSA Pushbikers 21WSA Pushbikers,,4:06
120 Stockmeyer Fabian  274:124:12
121 Kovács MátéPannon Cycling Team 22Pannon Cycling Team,,4:12
122 Müller Robert 314:224:22
123 Bresciani MichaelBardiani - CSF 23Bardiani - CSF,,4:22
124 Verini Raphaël 284:354:35
125 Appeltauer Samuel 205:445:44
126 Ilić Ognjen 19,,5:44
127 Hoffmann Tristan 20,,5:44
128 Gavenda Jan 18,,5:44
129 Baumgartner Thomas  6:166:16
130 Kock Daniel  186:356:35
131 Polansek Eric 25,,6:35
132 Szeghalmi Balint 376:386:38
133 Solymosi Marton 28,,6:38
134 Ochsenhofer Peter 30,,6:38
135 Führer Alexander 217:157:15
136 Taferner Stefan 229:169:16
137 Szollosi FerencPannon Cycling Team 19Pannon Cycling Team,,9:16
138 Löer LukasDauner D&DQ-Akkon 23Dauner D&DQ-Akkon10:3910:39
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkRiderAgeTeamPnt
1 Rabitsch StephanTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  26Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 20
2 van der Haar LarsTelenet Fidea Lions 26Telenet Fidea Lions15
3 Zoidl RiccardoTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  30Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 11
4 Sterbini SimoneBardiani - CSF 24Bardiani - CSF8
5 Schelling PatrickTeam Vorarlberg Santic 28Team Vorarlberg Santic6
6 Rapp JonasTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 23Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang4
7 Carlini Ettored'Amico - Utensilnord 28d'Amico - Utensilnord2
8 Geismayr DanielTeam Vorarlberg Santic 28Team Vorarlberg Santic1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkGCGC-TimeRiderAgeTeamTime
118+1:15 Savini DanielBardiani - CSF 20Bardiani - CSF25:0125:01
219+1:15 Barison Emanuele 20,,,,
321+1:15 Adamietz JohannesTirol Cycling Team 20Tirol Cycling Team,,,,
424+1:15 Bayer TobiasTirol Cycling Team 18Tirol Cycling Team,,,,
525+1:15 Weldu HafetabDimension Data for Qhubeka 21Dimension Data for Qhubeka,,,,
626+1:15 Main KentDimension Data for Qhubeka 22Dimension Data for Qhubeka,,,,
729+1:22 Brkic BenjaminTirol Cycling Team 21Tirol Cycling Team0:070:07
838+1:27 Brück Victor 210:120:12
946+2:02 Gamper MarioTirol Cycling Team 18Tirol Cycling Team0:470:47
1048+2:02 Bedeschi Filippo 22,,0:47
1149+2:02 Dina DanielPannon Cycling Team 20Pannon Cycling Team,,0:47
1250+2:02 Aerts ThijsTelenet Fidea Lions 21Telenet Fidea Lions,,0:47
1351+2:02 Porzner ManuelTirol Cycling Team 22Tirol Cycling Team,,0:47
1454+2:13 Lehky Roman 210:580:58
1556+2:29 Albanese VincenzoBardiani - CSF 21Bardiani - CSF1:141:14
1660+2:33 Hammerschmid Marvin 221:181:18
1761+2:33 De Jong TimoDESTIL - Parkhotel Valkenburg 19DESTIL - Parkhotel Valkenburg,,1:18
1862+2:33 Molenaar AlexDESTIL - Parkhotel Valkenburg 18DESTIL - Parkhotel Valkenburg,,1:18
1964+2:33 Hammerschmid Raphael 22,,1:18
2065+2:33 Stidl Timo 19,,1:18
2168+2:33 Beard CameronDESTIL - Parkhotel Valkenburg 19DESTIL - Parkhotel Valkenburg,,1:18
2270+2:33 Chokri El MehdiDimension Data for Qhubeka 21Dimension Data for Qhubeka,,1:18
2377+2:33 Hametner Patrick 20,,1:18
2479+2:33 Van Wijk OscarDESTIL - Parkhotel Valkenburg 20DESTIL - Parkhotel Valkenburg,,1:18
2580+2:33 Holec Richard 19,,1:18
2682+2:33 Umhaller ThomasMy Bike - Stevens 22My Bike - Stevens,,1:18
2785+2:50 Mugisha SamuelDimension Data for Qhubeka 20Dimension Data for Qhubeka1:351:35
2889+3:23 Garcia Saubi Guillem DESTIL - Parkhotel Valkenburg 18DESTIL - Parkhotel Valkenburg2:082:08
2990+3:23 Szabo MiklosPannon Cycling Team 19Pannon Cycling Team,,2:08
3091+3:23 Jones OllieDimension Data for Qhubeka 22Dimension Data for Qhubeka,,2:08
3192+3:23 Visser LouisDimension Data for Qhubeka 19Dimension Data for Qhubeka,,2:08
3294+3:23 Reckendorfer Lukas 21,,2:08
3395+3:23 Baseggio Matteo 19,,2:08
3496+3:23 Sagadin Luka 19,,2:08
3597+3:23 Korner Daniel 19,,2:08
36100+3:23 Gruber JulianMy Bike - Stevens 20My Bike - Stevens,,2:08
37101+3:23 Orocito Franco d'Amico - Utensilnord 19d'Amico - Utensilnord,,2:08
38110+4:06 Brezina Jonas 192:512:51
39111+4:06 Gamper FlorianTirol Cycling Team 18Tirol Cycling Team,,2:51
40112+4:06 Borsos Benedek 22,,2:51
41113+4:06 Koller Jan 20,,2:51
42117+4:06 Kopfauf MarkusWSA Pushbikers 21WSA Pushbikers,,2:51
43119+4:06 Kolb StefanWSA Pushbikers 21WSA Pushbikers,,2:51
44121+4:12 Kovács MátéPannon Cycling Team 22Pannon Cycling Team2:572:57
45125+5:44 Appeltauer Samuel 204:294:29
46126+5:44 Ilić Ognjen 19,,4:29
47127+5:44 Hoffmann Tristan 20,,4:29
48128+5:44 Gavenda Jan 18,,4:29
49130+6:35 Kock Daniel  185:205:20
50135+7:15 Führer Alexander 216:006:00
51136+9:16 Taferner Stefan 228:018:01
52137+9:16 Szollosi FerencPannon Cycling Team 19Pannon Cycling Team,,8:01
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkRiderAgeTeamPnt
1 Zoidl RiccardoTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  30Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 6
2 Rabitsch StephanTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  26Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 4
3 Sterbini SimoneBardiani - CSF 24Bardiani - CSF3
4 Rapp JonasTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 23Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang2
5 Hermans QuintenTelenet Fidea Lions 22Telenet Fidea Lions1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkTeamTime
1 Team Vorarlberg Santic 1:12:181:12:18
2 Telenet Fidea Lions 0:350:35
3 Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  0:390:39
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


Race information

Date: 14th June 2018
Avg. speed winner: 30.84 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Linz › Pelmberg
Parcours type:
PCS point scale: 2.2.StageOberösterreichrundfahrt logo

Links
Websites:
www.ooe-radsportverband.at/
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.0946 sec.