Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Français
Español
Italiano
Türk
Login/Sign-up
-
2017
»
-

 2018   »   Oberösterreichrundfahrt (2.2)

Stage 1  »  Linz  ›  Pelmberg   (12.3k)

next »
  Remove filter
RnkRiderAgeTeamUCIPntGCGC-TimeTime
1 Rabitsch Stephan26Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 751+0:0023:56 23:56
2 van der Haar Lars26Telenet Fidea Lions322+0:080:04 0:04
3 Zoidl Riccardo30Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 113+0:10,, 0:04
4 Sterbini Simone24Bardiani - CSF4+0:170:07 0:07
5 Schelling Patrick28Team Vorarlberg Santic5+0:17,, 0:07
6 Rapp Jonas23Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang6+0:190:09 0:09
7 Carlini Ettore28d'Amico - Utensilnord7+0:19,, 0:09
8 Geismayr Daniel28Team Vorarlberg Santic8+0:19,, 0:09
9 Thalmann Roland24Team Vorarlberg Santic9+0:240:14 0:14
10 Aerts Toon24Telenet Fidea Lions10+0:290:19 0:19
11 Hermans Quinten22Telenet Fidea Lions11+0:520:42 0:42
12 Friesecke Gian23Team Vorarlberg Santic12+1:131:03 1:03
13 van Kessel Corne26Telenet Fidea Lions13+1:151:05 1:05
14 Vergaerde Otto23WSA Pushbikers14+1:15,, 1:05
15 Lehner Daniel24Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 15+1:15,, 1:05
16 Krizek Matthias29Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 16+1:15,, 1:05
17 Mamos Philipp35Dauner D&DQ-Akkon17+1:15,, 1:05
18 Savini Daniel20Bardiani - CSF18+1:15,, 1:05
19 Barison Emanuele2019+1:15,, 1:05
20 Orrico Davide28Team Vorarlberg Santic20+1:15,, 1:05
21 Adamietz Johannes20Tirol Cycling Team21+1:15,, 1:05
22 Hrinkow Dominik29Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang22+1:15,, 1:05
23 Neumann Dominik2223+1:15,, 1:05
24 Bayer Tobias18Tirol Cycling Team24+1:15,, 1:05
25 Weldu Hafetab21Dimension Data for Qhubeka25+1:15,, 1:05
26 Main Kent22Dimension Data for Qhubeka26+1:15,, 1:05
27 Eichinger Daniel22Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang27+1:15,, 1:05
28 Martinelli Ivan27d'Amico - Utensilnord28+1:15,, 1:05
29 Brkic Benjamin21Tirol Cycling Team29+1:221:12 1:12
30 Freiberger Markus22Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang30+1:22,, 1:12
31 Garosio Andrea24d'Amico - Utensilnord31+1:22,, 1:12
32 Poll Stefan31WSA Pushbikers32+1:22,, 1:12
33 Konczer Michael2433+1:22,, 1:12
34 Orsini Umberto23Bardiani - CSF34+1:22,, 1:12
35 Hatz Christopher2635+1:22,, 1:12
36 Baldauf Sebastian29WSA Pushbikers36+1:22,, 1:12
37 Zilio Giacomo2337+1:251:15 1:15
38 Brück Victor2138+1:271:17 1:17
39 Graf Andreas32Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang39+1:381:28 1:28
40 Trettwer Helmut34WSA Pushbikers40+1:571:47 1:47
41 Braun Julian22Dauner D&DQ-Akkon41+1:591:49 1:49
42 Laib Simon22Dauner D&DQ-Akkon42+1:59,, 1:49
43 Obersteiner Florian2243+1:59,, 1:49
44 Aernouts Jim29Telenet Fidea Lions44+1:59,, 1:49
45 Chauvin Dimitri2245+2:021:52 1:52
46 Gamper Mario18Tirol Cycling Team46+2:02,, 1:52
47 Rumpl Clemens2347+2:02,, 1:52
48 Bedeschi Filippo2248+2:02,, 1:52
49 Dina Daniel20Pannon Cycling Team49+2:02,, 1:52
50 Aerts Thijs21Telenet Fidea Lions50+2:02,, 1:52
51 Porzner Manuel22Tirol Cycling Team51+2:02,, 1:52
52 Dombrowski Frederik26Dauner D&DQ-Akkon52+2:02,, 1:52
53 Samparisi Nicolas26d'Amico - Utensilnord53+2:02,, 1:52
54 Lehky Roman2154+2:132:03 2:03
55 Walzel Andreas2355+2:242:14 2:14
56 Albanese Vincenzo21Bardiani - CSF56+2:292:19 2:19
57 Maronese Marco23Bardiani - CSF57+2:29,, 2:19
58 Tasca Flavio2458+2:29,, 2:19
59 Sprenger Michael2359+2:29,, 2:19
60 Hammerschmid Marvin2260+2:332:23 2:23
61 De Jong Timo19DESTIL - Parkhotel Valkenburg61+2:33,, 2:23
62 Molenaar Alex18DESTIL - Parkhotel Valkenburg62+2:33,, 2:23
63 Simon Peter26Pannon Cycling Team63+2:33,, 2:23
64 Hammerschmid Raphael2264+2:33,, 2:23
65 Stidl Timo1965+2:33,, 2:23
66 Schlemmer Lukas23Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 66+2:33,, 2:23
67 Muff Frederik2467+2:33,, 2:23
68 Beard Cameron19DESTIL - Parkhotel Valkenburg68+2:33,, 2:23
69 Hestbek Lund Rasmus2469+2:33,, 2:23
70 Chokri El Mehdi21Dimension Data for Qhubeka70+2:33,, 2:23
71 Sirucek Vaclav1971+2:33,, 2:23
72 Knauer Florenz2972+2:33,, 2:23
73 Tiefengrabner Matthias2273+2:33,, 2:23
74 Frandsen Jakob Roberg2374+2:33,, 2:23
75 Loderer Timon27Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang75+2:33,, 2:23
76 Haas Christian2776+2:33,, 2:23
77 Hametner Patrick2077+2:33,, 2:23
78 Gaubitzer Michael3478+2:33,, 2:23
79 Van Wijk Oscar20DESTIL - Parkhotel Valkenburg79+2:33,, 2:23
80 Holec Richard1980+2:33,, 2:23
81 Mager Christian2681+2:33,, 2:23
82 Umhaller Thomas22My Bike - Stevens82+2:33,, 2:23
83 Madsen Jacob Gye2883+2:462:36 2:36
84 Downes Brandon2784+2:482:38 2:38
85 Mugisha Samuel20Dimension Data for Qhubeka85+2:502:40 2:40
86 Palyi Csaba2786+2:582:48 2:48
87 Konstantinov Radoslav Valentinov3487+3:072:57 2:57
88 Onesti Emanuele22d'Amico - Utensilnord88+3:173:07 3:07
89 Garcia Saubi Guillem 18DESTIL - Parkhotel Valkenburg89+3:233:13 3:13
90 Szabo Miklos19Pannon Cycling Team90+3:23,, 3:13
91 Jones Ollie22Dimension Data for Qhubeka91+3:23,, 3:13
92 Visser Louis19Dimension Data for Qhubeka92+3:23,, 3:13
93 Vorre Aske Louring2593+3:23,, 3:13
94 Reckendorfer Lukas2194+3:23,, 3:13
95 Baseggio Matteo1995+3:23,, 3:13
96 Sagadin Luka1996+3:23,, 3:13
97 Korner Daniel1997+3:23,, 3:13
98 Krivan Andras25Pannon Cycling Team98+3:23,, 3:13
99 Umhaller Andreas26My Bike - Stevens99+3:23,, 3:13
100 Gruber Julian20My Bike - Stevens100+3:23,, 3:13
101 Orocito Franco 19d'Amico - Utensilnord101+3:23,, 3:13
102 Reiter Daniel26102+3:363:26 3:26
103 Gomez Luis23103+3:36,, 3:26
104 van Trijp Maarten24DESTIL - Parkhotel Valkenburg104+3:36,, 3:26
105 Federspiel Daniel31105+3:36,, 3:26
106 Jäger Patrick24Team Vorarlberg Santic106+4:063:56 3:56
107 Abrok Norbert36107+4:06,, 3:56
108 Fortin Filippo29Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 108+4:06,, 3:56
109 Lechner Petr34109+4:06,, 3:56
110 Brezina Jonas19110+4:06,, 3:56
111 Gamper Florian18Tirol Cycling Team111+4:06,, 3:56
112 Borsos Benedek22112+4:06,, 3:56
113 Koller Jan20113+4:06,, 3:56
114 Hopfgartner Paul28114+4:06,, 3:56
115 Eustache Cédric28115+4:06,, 3:56
116 Aurignac Samy25116+4:06,, 3:56
117 Kopfauf Markus21WSA Pushbikers117+4:06,, 3:56
118 Kiss Gergely37118+4:06,, 3:56
119 Kolb Stefan21WSA Pushbikers119+4:06,, 3:56
120 Stockmeyer Fabian 27120+4:124:02 4:02
121 Kovács Máté22Pannon Cycling Team121+4:12,, 4:02
122 Muller Robert31122+4:224:12 4:12
123 Bresciani Michael23Bardiani - CSF123+4:22,, 4:12
124 Verini Raphaël28124+4:354:25 4:25
125 Appeltauer Samuel20125+5:445:34 5:34
126 Ilic Ognjen19126+5:44,, 5:34
127 Hoffmann Tristan20127+5:44,, 5:34
128 Gavenda Jan18128+5:44,, 5:34
129 Baumgartner Thomas 129+6:166:06 6:06
130 Kock Daniel 18130+6:356:25 6:25
131 Polansek Eric25131+6:35,, 6:25
132 Szeghalmi Balint37132+6:386:28 6:28
133 Solymosi Marton28133+6:38,, 6:28
134 Ochsenhofer Peter30134+6:38,, 6:28
135 Führer Alexander21135+7:157:05 7:05
136 Taferner Stefan22136+9:169:06 9:06
137 Szollosi Ferenc19Pannon Cycling Team137+9:16,, 9:06
138 Löer Lukas23Dauner D&DQ-Akkon138+10:3910:29 10:29
DNF Edelbauer Tobias19My Bike - Stevens+ -23:46 -23:56 -23:56
RnkRiderAgeTeamUCIGCGC-TimeTimeTime won/lost
1 Rabitsch Stephan26Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 11+0:0023:46 23:46+0:00
2 van der Haar Lars26Telenet Fidea Lions2+0:080:08 0:08+0:08
3 Zoidl Riccardo30Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 3+0:100:10 0:10+0:10
4 Sterbini Simone24Bardiani - CSF4+0:170:17 0:17+0:17
5 Schelling Patrick28Team Vorarlberg Santic5+0:17,, 0:17+0:17
6 Rapp Jonas23Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang6+0:190:19 0:19+0:19
7 Carlini Ettore28d'Amico - Utensilnord7+0:19,, 0:19+0:19
8 Geismayr Daniel28Team Vorarlberg Santic8+0:19,, 0:19+0:19
9 Thalmann Roland24Team Vorarlberg Santic9+0:240:24 0:24+0:24
10 Aerts Toon24Telenet Fidea Lions10+0:290:29 0:29+0:29
11 Hermans Quinten22Telenet Fidea Lions11+0:520:52 0:52+0:52
12 Friesecke Gian23Team Vorarlberg Santic12+1:131:13 1:13+1:13
13 van Kessel Corne26Telenet Fidea Lions13+1:151:15 1:15+1:15
14 Vergaerde Otto23WSA Pushbikers14+1:15,, 1:15+1:15
15 Lehner Daniel24Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 15+1:15,, 1:15+1:15
16 Krizek Matthias29Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 16+1:15,, 1:15+1:15
17 Mamos Philipp35Dauner D&DQ-Akkon17+1:15,, 1:15+1:15
18 Savini Daniel20Bardiani - CSF18+1:15,, 1:15+1:15
19 Barison Emanuele2019+1:15,, 1:15+1:15
20 Orrico Davide28Team Vorarlberg Santic20+1:15,, 1:15+1:15
21 Adamietz Johannes20Tirol Cycling Team21+1:15,, 1:15+1:15
22 Hrinkow Dominik29Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang22+1:15,, 1:15+1:15
23 Neumann Dominik2223+1:15,, 1:15+1:15
24 Bayer Tobias18Tirol Cycling Team24+1:15,, 1:15+1:15
25 Weldu Hafetab21Dimension Data for Qhubeka25+1:15,, 1:15+1:15
26 Main Kent22Dimension Data for Qhubeka26+1:15,, 1:15+1:15
27 Eichinger Daniel22Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang27+1:15,, 1:15+1:15
28 Martinelli Ivan27d'Amico - Utensilnord28+1:15,, 1:15+1:15
29 Brkic Benjamin21Tirol Cycling Team29+1:221:22 1:22+1:22
30 Freiberger Markus22Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang30+1:22,, 1:22+1:22
31 Garosio Andrea24d'Amico - Utensilnord31+1:22,, 1:22+1:22
32 Poll Stefan31WSA Pushbikers32+1:22,, 1:22+1:22
33 Konczer Michael2433+1:22,, 1:22+1:22
34 Orsini Umberto23Bardiani - CSF34+1:22,, 1:22+1:22
35 Hatz Christopher2635+1:22,, 1:22+1:22
36 Baldauf Sebastian29WSA Pushbikers36+1:22,, 1:22+1:22
37 Zilio Giacomo2337+1:251:25 1:25+1:25
38 Brück Victor2138+1:271:27 1:27+1:27
39 Graf Andreas32Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang39+1:381:38 1:38+1:38
40 Trettwer Helmut34WSA Pushbikers40+1:571:57 1:57+1:57
41 Braun Julian22Dauner D&DQ-Akkon41+1:591:59 1:59+1:59
42 Laib Simon22Dauner D&DQ-Akkon42+1:59,, 1:59+1:59
43 Obersteiner Florian2243+1:59,, 1:59+1:59
44 Aernouts Jim29Telenet Fidea Lions44+1:59,, 1:59+1:59
45 Chauvin Dimitri2245+2:022:02 2:02+2:02
46 Gamper Mario18Tirol Cycling Team46+2:02,, 2:02+2:02
47 Rumpl Clemens2347+2:02,, 2:02+2:02
48 Bedeschi Filippo2248+2:02,, 2:02+2:02
49 Dina Daniel20Pannon Cycling Team49+2:02,, 2:02+2:02
50 Aerts Thijs21Telenet Fidea Lions50+2:02,, 2:02+2:02
51 Porzner Manuel22Tirol Cycling Team51+2:02,, 2:02+2:02
52 Dombrowski Frederik26Dauner D&DQ-Akkon52+2:02,, 2:02+2:02
53 Samparisi Nicolas26d'Amico - Utensilnord53+2:02,, 2:02+2:02
54 Lehky Roman2154+2:132:13 2:13+2:13
55 Walzel Andreas2355+2:242:24 2:24+2:24
56 Albanese Vincenzo21Bardiani - CSF56+2:292:29 2:29+2:29
57 Maronese Marco23Bardiani - CSF57+2:29,, 2:29+2:29
58 Tasca Flavio2458+2:29,, 2:29+2:29
59 Sprenger Michael2359+2:29,, 2:29+2:29
60 Hammerschmid Marvin2260+2:332:33 2:33+2:33
61 De Jong Timo19DESTIL - Parkhotel Valkenburg61+2:33,, 2:33+2:33
62 Molenaar Alex18DESTIL - Parkhotel Valkenburg62+2:33,, 2:33+2:33
63 Simon Peter26Pannon Cycling Team63+2:33,, 2:33+2:33
64 Hammerschmid Raphael2264+2:33,, 2:33+2:33
65 Stidl Timo1965+2:33,, 2:33+2:33
66 Schlemmer Lukas23Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 66+2:33,, 2:33+2:33
67 Muff Frederik2467+2:33,, 2:33+2:33
68 Beard Cameron19DESTIL - Parkhotel Valkenburg68+2:33,, 2:33+2:33
69 Hestbek Lund Rasmus2469+2:33,, 2:33+2:33
70 Chokri El Mehdi21Dimension Data for Qhubeka70+2:33,, 2:33+2:33
71 Sirucek Vaclav1971+2:33,, 2:33+2:33
72 Knauer Florenz2972+2:33,, 2:33+2:33
73 Tiefengrabner Matthias2273+2:33,, 2:33+2:33
74 Frandsen Jakob Roberg2374+2:33,, 2:33+2:33
75 Loderer Timon27Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang75+2:33,, 2:33+2:33
76 Haas Christian2776+2:33,, 2:33+2:33
77 Hametner Patrick2077+2:33,, 2:33+2:33
78 Gaubitzer Michael3478+2:33,, 2:33+2:33
79 Van Wijk Oscar20DESTIL - Parkhotel Valkenburg79+2:33,, 2:33+2:33
80 Holec Richard1980+2:33,, 2:33+2:33
81 Mager Christian2681+2:33,, 2:33+2:33
82 Umhaller Thomas22My Bike - Stevens82+2:33,, 2:33+2:33
83 Madsen Jacob Gye2883+2:462:46 2:46+2:46
84 Downes Brandon2784+2:482:48 2:48+2:48
85 Mugisha Samuel20Dimension Data for Qhubeka85+2:502:50 2:50+2:50
86 Palyi Csaba2786+2:582:58 2:58+2:58
87 Konstantinov Radoslav Valentinov3487+3:073:07 3:07+3:07
88 Onesti Emanuele22d'Amico - Utensilnord88+3:173:17 3:17+3:17
89 Garcia Saubi Guillem 18DESTIL - Parkhotel Valkenburg89+3:233:23 3:23+3:23
90 Szabo Miklos19Pannon Cycling Team90+3:23,, 3:23+3:23
91 Jones Ollie22Dimension Data for Qhubeka91+3:23,, 3:23+3:23
92 Visser Louis19Dimension Data for Qhubeka92+3:23,, 3:23+3:23
93 Vorre Aske Louring2593+3:23,, 3:23+3:23
94 Reckendorfer Lukas2194+3:23,, 3:23+3:23
95 Baseggio Matteo1995+3:23,, 3:23+3:23
96 Sagadin Luka1996+3:23,, 3:23+3:23
97 Korner Daniel1997+3:23,, 3:23+3:23
98 Krivan Andras25Pannon Cycling Team98+3:23,, 3:23+3:23
99 Umhaller Andreas26My Bike - Stevens99+3:23,, 3:23+3:23
100 Gruber Julian20My Bike - Stevens100+3:23,, 3:23+3:23
101 Orocito Franco 19d'Amico - Utensilnord101+3:23,, 3:23+3:23
102 Reiter Daniel26102+3:363:36 3:36+3:36
103 Gomez Luis23103+3:36,, 3:36+3:36
104 van Trijp Maarten24DESTIL - Parkhotel Valkenburg104+3:36,, 3:36+3:36
105 Federspiel Daniel31105+3:36,, 3:36+3:36
106 Jäger Patrick24Team Vorarlberg Santic106+4:064:06 4:06+4:06
107 Abrok Norbert36107+4:06,, 4:06+4:06
108 Fortin Filippo29Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 108+4:06,, 4:06+4:06
109 Lechner Petr34109+4:06,, 4:06+4:06
110 Brezina Jonas19110+4:06,, 4:06+4:06
111 Gamper Florian18Tirol Cycling Team111+4:06,, 4:06+4:06
112 Borsos Benedek22112+4:06,, 4:06+4:06
113 Koller Jan20113+4:06,, 4:06+4:06
114 Hopfgartner Paul28114+4:06,, 4:06+4:06
115 Eustache Cédric28115+4:06,, 4:06+4:06
116 Aurignac Samy25116+4:06,, 4:06+4:06
117 Kopfauf Markus21WSA Pushbikers117+4:06,, 4:06+4:06
118 Kiss Gergely37118+4:06,, 4:06+4:06
119 Kolb Stefan21WSA Pushbikers119+4:06,, 4:06+4:06
120 Stockmeyer Fabian 27120+4:124:12 4:12+4:12
121 Kovács Máté22Pannon Cycling Team121+4:12,, 4:12+4:12
122 Muller Robert31122+4:224:22 4:22+4:22
123 Bresciani Michael23Bardiani - CSF123+4:22,, 4:22+4:22
124 Verini Raphaël28124+4:354:35 4:35+4:35
125 Appeltauer Samuel20125+5:445:44 5:44+5:44
126 Ilic Ognjen19126+5:44,, 5:44+5:44
127 Hoffmann Tristan20127+5:44,, 5:44+5:44
128 Gavenda Jan18128+5:44,, 5:44+5:44
129 Baumgartner Thomas 129+6:166:16 6:16+6:16
130 Kock Daniel 18130+6:356:35 6:35+6:35
131 Polansek Eric25131+6:35,, 6:35+6:35
132 Szeghalmi Balint37132+6:386:38 6:38+6:38
133 Solymosi Marton28133+6:38,, 6:38+6:38
134 Ochsenhofer Peter30134+6:38,, 6:38+6:38
135 Führer Alexander21135+7:157:15 7:15+7:15
136 Taferner Stefan22136+9:169:16 9:16+9:16
137 Szollosi Ferenc19Pannon Cycling Team137+9:16,, 9:16+9:16
138 Löer Lukas23Dauner D&DQ-Akkon138+10:3910:39 10:39+10:39
RnkRiderAgeTeamGCGC-TimeTime
1 Savini Daniel20Bardiani - CSF18+1:1525:01 25:01
2 Barison Emanuele2019+1:15,, ,,
3 Adamietz Johannes20Tirol Cycling Team21+1:15,, ,,
4 Bayer Tobias18Tirol Cycling Team24+1:15,, ,,
5 Weldu Hafetab21Dimension Data for Qhubeka25+1:15,, ,,
6 Main Kent22Dimension Data for Qhubeka26+1:15,, ,,
7 Brkic Benjamin21Tirol Cycling Team29+1:220:07 0:07
8 Brück Victor2138+1:270:12 0:12
9 Gamper Mario18Tirol Cycling Team46+2:020:47 0:47
10 Bedeschi Filippo2248+2:02,, 0:47
11 Dina Daniel20Pannon Cycling Team49+2:02,, 0:47
12 Aerts Thijs21Telenet Fidea Lions50+2:02,, 0:47
13 Porzner Manuel22Tirol Cycling Team51+2:02,, 0:47
14 Lehky Roman2154+2:130:58 0:58
15 Albanese Vincenzo21Bardiani - CSF56+2:291:14 1:14
16 Hammerschmid Marvin2260+2:331:18 1:18
17 De Jong Timo19DESTIL - Parkhotel Valkenburg61+2:33,, 1:18
18 Molenaar Alex18DESTIL - Parkhotel Valkenburg62+2:33,, 1:18
19 Hammerschmid Raphael2264+2:33,, 1:18
20 Stidl Timo1965+2:33,, 1:18
21 Beard Cameron19DESTIL - Parkhotel Valkenburg68+2:33,, 1:18
22 Chokri El Mehdi21Dimension Data for Qhubeka70+2:33,, 1:18
23 Hametner Patrick2077+2:33,, 1:18
24 Van Wijk Oscar20DESTIL - Parkhotel Valkenburg79+2:33,, 1:18
25 Holec Richard1980+2:33,, 1:18
26 Umhaller Thomas22My Bike - Stevens82+2:33,, 1:18
27 Mugisha Samuel20Dimension Data for Qhubeka85+2:501:35 1:35
28 Garcia Saubi Guillem 18DESTIL - Parkhotel Valkenburg89+3:232:08 2:08
29 Szabo Miklos19Pannon Cycling Team90+3:23,, 2:08
30 Jones Ollie22Dimension Data for Qhubeka91+3:23,, 2:08
31 Visser Louis19Dimension Data for Qhubeka92+3:23,, 2:08
32 Reckendorfer Lukas2194+3:23,, 2:08
33 Baseggio Matteo1995+3:23,, 2:08
34 Sagadin Luka1996+3:23,, 2:08
35 Korner Daniel1997+3:23,, 2:08
36 Gruber Julian20My Bike - Stevens100+3:23,, 2:08
37 Orocito Franco 19d'Amico - Utensilnord101+3:23,, 2:08
38 Brezina Jonas19110+4:062:51 2:51
39 Gamper Florian18Tirol Cycling Team111+4:06,, 2:51
40 Borsos Benedek22112+4:06,, 2:51
41 Koller Jan20113+4:06,, 2:51
42 Kopfauf Markus21WSA Pushbikers117+4:06,, 2:51
43 Kolb Stefan21WSA Pushbikers119+4:06,, 2:51
44 Kovács Máté22Pannon Cycling Team121+4:122:57 2:57
45 Appeltauer Samuel20125+5:444:29 4:29
46 Ilic Ognjen19126+5:44,, 4:29
47 Hoffmann Tristan20127+5:44,, 4:29
48 Gavenda Jan18128+5:44,, 4:29
49 Kock Daniel 18130+6:355:20 5:20
50 Führer Alexander21135+7:156:00 6:00
51 Taferner Stefan22136+9:168:01 8:01
52 Szollosi Ferenc19Pannon Cycling Team137+9:16,, 8:01
RnkTeamGCGC-TimeTime
1 Team Vorarlberg Santic+ -23:461:12:18 1:12:18
2 Telenet Fidea Lions+ -23:460:35 0:35
3 Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels + -23:460:39 0:39

Race information

Date: 14th June 2018
Avg. speed winner: 30.84 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Linz › Pelmberg
Parcours type:
PCS point scale: 2.2.StageOberösterreichrundfahrt logo

Websites:
www.ooe-radsportverband.at/


Advertisement

All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.15152 sec.