The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
Rnk | GC | Timelag | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | +0:00 | - | GC | RABITSCH Stephan Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 26 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 7 | 5 | 0:23:56 | ||
2 | 2 | +0:08 | - | Sprint | VAN DER HAAR Lars Telenet Fidea Lions | 26 | Telenet Fidea Lions | 3 | 2 | 0:04 0:04 | ||
3 | 3 | +0:10 | - | GC | ZOIDL Riccardo Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 30 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 1 | 1 | ,, 0:04 | ||
4 | 4 | +0:17 | - | Climber | STERBINI Simone Bardiani - CSF | 24 | Bardiani - CSF | 0:07 0:07 | ||||
5 | 5 | +0:17 | - | GC | SCHELLING Patrick Team Vorarlberg Santic | 28 | Team Vorarlberg Santic | ,, 0:07 | ||||
6 | 6 | +0:19 | - | GC | RAPP Jonas Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | 23 | Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | 0:09 0:09 | ||||
7 | 7 | +0:19 | - | Sprint | CARLINI Ettore d'Amico - Utensilnord | 28 | d'Amico - Utensilnord | ,, 0:09 | ||||
8 | 8 | +0:19 | - | Sprint | GEISMAYR Daniel Team Vorarlberg Santic | 28 | Team Vorarlberg Santic | ,, 0:09 | ||||
9 | 9 | +0:24 | - | Climber | THALMANN Roland Team Vorarlberg Santic | 24 | Team Vorarlberg Santic | 0:14 0:14 | ||||
10 | 10 | +0:29 | - | GC | AERTS Toon Telenet Fidea Lions | 24 | Telenet Fidea Lions | 0:19 0:19 | ||||
11 | 11 | +0:52 | - | Climber | HERMANS Quinten Telenet Fidea Lions | 22 | Telenet Fidea Lions | 0:42 0:42 | ||||
12 | 12 | +1:13 | - | Sprint | FRIESECKE Gian Team Vorarlberg Santic | 23 | Team Vorarlberg Santic | 1:03 1:03 | ||||
13 | 13 | +1:15 | - | Sprint | VAN KESSEL Corné Telenet Fidea Lions | 26 | Telenet Fidea Lions | 1:05 1:05 | ||||
14 | 14 | +1:15 | - | Classic | VERGAERDE Otto WSA Pushbikers | 23 | WSA Pushbikers | ,, 1:05 | ||||
15 | 15 | +1:15 | - | TT | LEHNER Daniel Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 24 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | ,, 1:05 | ||||
16 | 16 | +1:15 | - | Sprint | KRIZEK Matthias Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 29 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | ,, 1:05 | ||||
17 | 17 | +1:15 | - | Sprint | MAMOS Philipp Dauner D&DQ-Akkon | 35 | Dauner D&DQ-Akkon | ,, 1:05 | ||||
18 | 18 | +1:15 | - | Classic | SAVINI Daniel Bardiani - CSF | 20 | Bardiani - CSF | ,, 1:05 | ||||
19 | 19 | +1:15 | - | Sprint | 20 | ,, 1:05 | ||||||
20 | 20 | +1:15 | - | Classic | ORRICO Davide Team Vorarlberg Santic | 28 | Team Vorarlberg Santic | ,, 1:05 | ||||
21 | 21 | +1:15 | - | GC | ADAMIETZ Johannes Tirol Cycling Team | 20 | Tirol Cycling Team | ,, 1:05 | ||||
22 | 22 | +1:15 | - | Sprint | HRINKOW Dominik Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | 29 | Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | ,, 1:05 | ||||
23 | 23 | +1:15 | - | Sprint | 22 | ,, 1:05 | ||||||
24 | 24 | +1:15 | - | Climber | BAYER Tobias Tirol Cycling Team | 18 | Tirol Cycling Team | ,, 1:05 | ||||
25 | 25 | +1:15 | - | Sprint | WELDU Hafetab Dimension Data for Qhubeka | 21 | Dimension Data for Qhubeka | ,, 1:05 | ||||
26 | 26 | +1:15 | - | Climber | MAIN Kent Dimension Data for Qhubeka | 22 | Dimension Data for Qhubeka | ,, 1:05 | ||||
27 | 27 | +1:15 | - | TT | EICHINGER Daniel Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | 22 | Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | ,, 1:05 | ||||
28 | 28 | +1:15 | - | GC | MARTINELLI Ivan d'Amico - Utensilnord | 27 | d'Amico - Utensilnord | ,, 1:05 | ||||
29 | 29 | +1:22 | - | Classic | BRKIC Benjamin Tirol Cycling Team | 21 | Tirol Cycling Team | 1:12 1:12 | ||||
30 | 30 | +1:22 | - | GC | FREIBERGER Markus Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | 22 | Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | ,, 1:12 | ||||
31 | 31 | +1:22 | - | Climber | GAROSIO Andrea d'Amico - Utensilnord | 24 | d'Amico - Utensilnord | ,, 1:12 | ||||
32 | 32 | +1:22 | - | Sprint | PÖLL Stefan WSA Pushbikers | 31 | WSA Pushbikers | ,, 1:12 | ||||
33 | 33 | +1:22 | - | TT | 24 | ,, 1:12 | ||||||
34 | 34 | +1:22 | - | GC | ORSINI Umberto Bardiani - CSF | 23 | Bardiani - CSF | ,, 1:12 | ||||
35 | 35 | +1:22 | - | Sprint | 26 | ,, 1:12 | ||||||
36 | 36 | +1:22 | - | Sprint | BALDAUF Sebastian WSA Pushbikers | 29 | WSA Pushbikers | ,, 1:12 | ||||
37 | 37 | +1:25 | - | Sprint | 23 | 1:15 1:15 | ||||||
38 | 38 | +1:27 | - | Sprint | 21 | 1:17 1:17 | ||||||
39 | 39 | +1:38 | - | TT | GRAF Andreas Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | 32 | Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | 1:28 1:28 | ||||
40 | 40 | +1:57 | - | Sprint | TRETTWER Helmut WSA Pushbikers | 34 | WSA Pushbikers | 1:47 1:47 | ||||
41 | 41 | +1:59 | - | TT | BRAUN Julian Dauner D&DQ-Akkon | 22 | Dauner D&DQ-Akkon | 1:49 1:49 | ||||
42 | 42 | +1:59 | - | TT | LAIB Simon Dauner D&DQ-Akkon | 22 | Dauner D&DQ-Akkon | ,, 1:49 | ||||
43 | 43 | +1:59 | - | Sprint | 22 | ,, 1:49 | ||||||
44 | 44 | +1:59 | - | Sprint | AERNOUTS Jim Telenet Fidea Lions | 29 | Telenet Fidea Lions | ,, 1:49 | ||||
45 | 45 | +2:02 | - | Sprint | 22 | 1:52 1:52 | ||||||
46 | 46 | +2:02 | - | Classic | GAMPER Mario Tirol Cycling Team | 18 | Tirol Cycling Team | ,, 1:52 | ||||
47 | 47 | +2:02 | - | Classic | 23 | ,, 1:52 | ||||||
48 | 48 | +2:02 | - | Classic | 22 | ,, 1:52 | ||||||
49 | 49 | +2:02 | - | Sprint | DINA Daniel Pannon Cycling Team | 20 | Pannon Cycling Team | ,, 1:52 | ||||
50 | 50 | +2:02 | - | Sprint | AERTS Thijs Telenet Fidea Lions | 21 | Telenet Fidea Lions | ,, 1:52 | ||||
51 | 51 | +2:02 | - | Sprint | PORZNER Manuel Tirol Cycling Team | 22 | Tirol Cycling Team | ,, 1:52 | ||||
52 | 52 | +2:02 | - | Climber | DOMBROWSKI Frederik Dauner D&DQ-Akkon | 26 | Dauner D&DQ-Akkon | ,, 1:52 | ||||
53 | 53 | +2:02 | - | Sprint | SAMPARISI Nicolas d'Amico - Utensilnord | 26 | d'Amico - Utensilnord | ,, 1:52 | ||||
54 | 54 | +2:13 | - | Sprint | 21 | 2:03 2:03 | ||||||
55 | 55 | +2:24 | - | TT | 23 | 2:14 2:14 | ||||||
56 | 56 | +2:29 | - | Climber | ALBANESE Vincenzo Bardiani - CSF | 21 | Bardiani - CSF | 2:19 2:19 | ||||
57 | 57 | +2:29 | - | Sprint | MARONESE Marco Bardiani - CSF | 23 | Bardiani - CSF | ,, 2:19 | ||||
58 | 58 | +2:29 | - | Sprint | 24 | ,, 2:19 | ||||||
59 | 59 | +2:29 | - | Sprint | 23 | ,, 2:19 | ||||||
60 | 60 | +2:33 | - | GC | 22 | 2:23 2:23 | ||||||
61 | 61 | +2:33 | - | Sprint | DE JONG Timo DESTIL - Parkhotel Valkenburg | 19 | DESTIL - Parkhotel Valkenburg | ,, 2:23 | ||||
62 | 62 | +2:33 | - | Climber | MOLENAAR Alex DESTIL - Parkhotel Valkenburg | 18 | DESTIL - Parkhotel Valkenburg | ,, 2:23 | ||||
63 | 63 | +2:33 | - | Classic | SIMON Peter Pannon Cycling Team | 26 | Pannon Cycling Team | ,, 2:23 | ||||
64 | 64 | +2:33 | - | GC | 22 | ,, 2:23 | ||||||
65 | 65 | +2:33 | - | GC | 19 | ,, 2:23 | ||||||
66 | 66 | +2:33 | - | Sprint | SCHLEMMER Lukas Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 23 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | ,, 2:23 | ||||
67 | 67 | +2:33 | - | TT | 24 | ,, 2:23 | ||||||
68 | 68 | +2:33 | - | GC | BEARD Cameron DESTIL - Parkhotel Valkenburg | 19 | DESTIL - Parkhotel Valkenburg | ,, 2:23 | ||||
69 | 69 | +2:33 | - | Sprint | 24 | ,, 2:23 | ||||||
70 | 70 | +2:33 | - | Sprint | CHOKRI El Mehdi Dimension Data for Qhubeka | 21 | Dimension Data for Qhubeka | ,, 2:23 | ||||
71 | 71 | +2:33 | - | GC | 19 | ,, 2:23 | ||||||
72 | 72 | +2:33 | - | Sprint | 29 | ,, 2:23 | ||||||
73 | 73 | +2:33 | - | Sprint | 22 | ,, 2:23 | ||||||
74 | 74 | +2:33 | - | Sprint | 23 | ,, 2:23 | ||||||
75 | 75 | +2:33 | - | Sprint | LODERER Timon Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | 27 | Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | ,, 2:23 | ||||
76 | 76 | +2:33 | - | Climber | 27 | ,, 2:23 | ||||||
77 | 77 | +2:33 | - | GC | 20 | ,, 2:23 | ||||||
78 | 78 | +2:33 | - | Sprint | 34 | ,, 2:23 | ||||||
79 | 79 | +2:33 | - | Classic | VAN WIJK Oscar DESTIL - Parkhotel Valkenburg | 20 | DESTIL - Parkhotel Valkenburg | ,, 2:23 | ||||
80 | 80 | +2:33 | - | GC | 19 | ,, 2:23 | ||||||
81 | 81 | +2:33 | - | Sprint | 26 | ,, 2:23 | ||||||
82 | 82 | +2:33 | - | TT | UMHALLER Thomas My Bike - Stevens | 22 | My Bike - Stevens | ,, 2:23 | ||||
83 | 83 | +2:46 | - | Sprint | 28 | 2:36 2:36 | ||||||
84 | 84 | +2:48 | - | TT | 27 | 2:38 2:38 | ||||||
85 | 85 | +2:50 | - | Climber | MUGISHA Samuel Dimension Data for Qhubeka | 20 | Dimension Data for Qhubeka | 2:40 2:40 | ||||
86 | 86 | +2:58 | - | TT | 27 | 2:48 2:48 | ||||||
87 | 87 | +3:07 | - | Sprint | 34 | 2:57 2:57 | ||||||
88 | 88 | +3:17 | - | Sprint | ONESTI Emanuele d'Amico - Utensilnord | 22 | d'Amico - Utensilnord | 3:07 3:07 | ||||
89 | 89 | +3:23 | - | Sprint | GARCIA SAUBI Guillem DESTIL - Parkhotel Valkenburg | 18 | DESTIL - Parkhotel Valkenburg | 3:13 3:13 | ||||
90 | 90 | +3:23 | - | Sprint | SZABÓ Miklos Pannon Cycling Team | 19 | Pannon Cycling Team | ,, 3:13 | ||||
91 | 91 | +3:23 | - | GC | JONES Ollie Dimension Data for Qhubeka | 22 | Dimension Data for Qhubeka | ,, 3:13 | ||||
92 | 92 | +3:23 | - | Sprint | VISSER Louis Dimension Data for Qhubeka | 19 | Dimension Data for Qhubeka | ,, 3:13 | ||||
93 | 93 | +3:23 | - | Sprint | 25 | ,, 3:13 | ||||||
94 | 94 | +3:23 | - | Sprint | 21 | ,, 3:13 | ||||||
95 | 95 | +3:23 | - | Sprint | 19 | ,, 3:13 | ||||||
96 | 96 | +3:23 | - | Classic | 19 | ,, 3:13 | ||||||
97 | 97 | +3:23 | - | GC | 19 | ,, 3:13 | ||||||
98 | 98 | +3:23 | - | GC | KRIVAN Andras Pannon Cycling Team | 25 | Pannon Cycling Team | ,, 3:13 | ||||
99 | 99 | +3:23 | - | TT | UMHALLER Andreas My Bike - Stevens | 26 | My Bike - Stevens | ,, 3:13 | ||||
100 | 100 | +3:23 | - | TT | GRUBER Julian My Bike - Stevens | 20 | My Bike - Stevens | ,, 3:13 | ||||
101 | 101 | +3:23 | - | Sprint | OROCITO Franco d'Amico - Utensilnord | 19 | d'Amico - Utensilnord | ,, 3:13 | ||||
102 | 102 | +3:36 | - | Sprint | 26 | 3:26 3:26 | ||||||
103 | 103 | +3:36 | - | Sprint | 23 | ,, 3:26 | ||||||
104 | 104 | +3:36 | - | Sprint | VAN TRIJP Maarten DESTIL - Parkhotel Valkenburg | 24 | DESTIL - Parkhotel Valkenburg | ,, 3:26 | ||||
105 | 105 | +3:36 | - | TT | 31 | ,, 3:26 | ||||||
106 | 106 | +4:06 | - | Sprint | JÄGER Patrick Team Vorarlberg Santic | 24 | Team Vorarlberg Santic | 3:56 3:56 | ||||
107 | 107 | +4:06 | - | Sprint | 36 | ,, 3:56 | ||||||
108 | 108 | +4:06 | - | Sprint | FORTIN Filippo Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 29 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | ,, 3:56 | ||||
109 | 109 | +4:06 | - | Sprint | 34 | ,, 3:56 | ||||||
110 | 110 | +4:06 | - | GC | 19 | ,, 3:56 | ||||||
111 | 111 | +4:06 | - | Sprint | GAMPER Florian Tirol Cycling Team | 18 | Tirol Cycling Team | ,, 3:56 | ||||
112 | 112 | +4:06 | - | Sprint | 22 | ,, 3:56 | ||||||
113 | 113 | +4:06 | - | TT | 20 | ,, 3:56 | ||||||
114 | 114 | +4:06 | - | TT | 28 | ,, 3:56 | ||||||
115 | 115 | +4:06 | - | Sprint | 28 | ,, 3:56 | ||||||
116 | 116 | +4:06 | - | Sprint | 25 | ,, 3:56 | ||||||
117 | 117 | +4:06 | - | Sprint | KOPFAUF Markus WSA Pushbikers | 21 | WSA Pushbikers | ,, 3:56 | ||||
118 | 118 | +4:06 | - | Sprint | 37 | ,, 3:56 | ||||||
119 | 119 | +4:06 | - | Sprint | KOLB Stefan WSA Pushbikers | 21 | WSA Pushbikers | ,, 3:56 | ||||
120 | 120 | +4:12 | - | Sprint | 27 | 4:02 4:02 | ||||||
121 | 121 | +4:12 | - | TT | KOVÁCS Máté Pannon Cycling Team | 22 | Pannon Cycling Team | ,, 4:02 | ||||
122 | 122 | +4:22 | - | Sprint | 31 | 4:12 4:12 | ||||||
123 | 123 | +4:22 | - | Sprint | BRESCIANI Michael Bardiani - CSF | 23 | Bardiani - CSF | ,, 4:12 | ||||
124 | 124 | +4:35 | - | Sprint | 28 | 4:25 4:25 | ||||||
125 | 125 | +5:44 | - | Sprint | 20 | 5:34 5:34 | ||||||
126 | 126 | +5:44 | - | TT | 19 | ,, 5:34 | ||||||
127 | 127 | +5:44 | - | Classic | 20 | ,, 5:34 | ||||||
128 | 128 | +5:44 | - | GC | 18 | ,, 5:34 | ||||||
129 | 129 | +6:16 | - | GC | 30 | 6:06 6:06 | ||||||
130 | 130 | +6:35 | - | GC | 18 | 6:25 6:25 | ||||||
131 | 131 | +6:35 | - | Sprint | 25 | ,, 6:25 | ||||||
132 | 132 | +6:38 | - | Sprint | 37 | 6:28 6:28 | ||||||
133 | 133 | +6:38 | - | Sprint | 28 | ,, 6:28 | ||||||
134 | 134 | +6:38 | - | TT | 30 | ,, 6:28 | ||||||
135 | 135 | +7:15 | - | TT | 21 | 7:05 7:05 | ||||||
136 | 136 | +9:16 | - | TT | 22 | 9:06 9:06 | ||||||
137 | 137 | +9:16 | - | Sprint | SZOLLOSI Ferenc Pannon Cycling Team | 19 | Pannon Cycling Team | ,, 9:06 | ||||
138 | 138 | +10:39 | - | GC | LÖER Lukas Dauner D&DQ-Akkon | 23 | Dauner D&DQ-Akkon | 10:29 10:29 | ||||
DNF | - | GC | EDELBAUER Tobias My Bike - Stevens | 19 | My Bike - Stevens | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Time | Time won/lost | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | - | GC | RABITSCH Stephan Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 26 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 1 | 0:23:46 | .. | ||
2 | - | Sprint | VAN DER HAAR Lars Telenet Fidea Lions | 26 | Telenet Fidea Lions | 0:08 0:08 | .. | |||
3 | - | GC | ZOIDL Riccardo Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 30 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 0:10 0:10 | .. | |||
4 | - | Climber | STERBINI Simone Bardiani - CSF | 24 | Bardiani - CSF | 0:17 0:17 | .. | |||
5 | - | GC | SCHELLING Patrick Team Vorarlberg Santic | 28 | Team Vorarlberg Santic | ,, 0:17 | .. | |||
6 | - | GC | RAPP Jonas Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | 23 | Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | 0:19 0:19 | .. | |||
7 | - | Sprint | CARLINI Ettore d'Amico - Utensilnord | 28 | d'Amico - Utensilnord | ,, 0:19 | .. | |||
8 | - | Sprint | GEISMAYR Daniel Team Vorarlberg Santic | 28 | Team Vorarlberg Santic | ,, 0:19 | .. | |||
9 | - | Climber | THALMANN Roland Team Vorarlberg Santic | 24 | Team Vorarlberg Santic | 0:24 0:24 | .. | |||
10 | - | GC | AERTS Toon Telenet Fidea Lions | 24 | Telenet Fidea Lions | 0:29 0:29 | .. | |||
11 | - | Climber | HERMANS Quinten Telenet Fidea Lions | 22 | Telenet Fidea Lions | 0:52 0:52 | .. | |||
12 | - | Sprint | FRIESECKE Gian Team Vorarlberg Santic | 23 | Team Vorarlberg Santic | 1:13 1:13 | .. | |||
13 | - | Sprint | VAN KESSEL Corné Telenet Fidea Lions | 26 | Telenet Fidea Lions | 1:15 1:15 | .. | |||
14 | - | Classic | VERGAERDE Otto WSA Pushbikers | 23 | WSA Pushbikers | ,, 1:15 | .. | |||
15 | - | TT | LEHNER Daniel Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 24 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | ,, 1:15 | .. | |||
16 | - | Sprint | KRIZEK Matthias Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 29 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | ,, 1:15 | .. | |||
17 | - | Sprint | MAMOS Philipp Dauner D&DQ-Akkon | 35 | Dauner D&DQ-Akkon | ,, 1:15 | .. | |||
18 | - | Classic | SAVINI Daniel Bardiani - CSF | 20 | Bardiani - CSF | ,, 1:15 | .. | |||
19 | - | Sprint | 20 | ,, 1:15 | .. | |||||
20 | - | Classic | ORRICO Davide Team Vorarlberg Santic | 28 | Team Vorarlberg Santic | ,, 1:15 | .. | |||
21 | - | GC | ADAMIETZ Johannes Tirol Cycling Team | 20 | Tirol Cycling Team | ,, 1:15 | .. | |||
22 | - | Sprint | HRINKOW Dominik Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | 29 | Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | ,, 1:15 | .. | |||
23 | - | Sprint | 22 | ,, 1:15 | .. | |||||
24 | - | Climber | BAYER Tobias Tirol Cycling Team | 18 | Tirol Cycling Team | ,, 1:15 | .. | |||
25 | - | Sprint | WELDU Hafetab Dimension Data for Qhubeka | 21 | Dimension Data for Qhubeka | ,, 1:15 | .. | |||
26 | - | Climber | MAIN Kent Dimension Data for Qhubeka | 22 | Dimension Data for Qhubeka | ,, 1:15 | .. | |||
27 | - | TT | EICHINGER Daniel Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | 22 | Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | ,, 1:15 | .. | |||
28 | - | GC | MARTINELLI Ivan d'Amico - Utensilnord | 27 | d'Amico - Utensilnord | ,, 1:15 | .. | |||
29 | - | Classic | BRKIC Benjamin Tirol Cycling Team | 21 | Tirol Cycling Team | 1:22 1:22 | .. | |||
30 | - | GC | FREIBERGER Markus Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | 22 | Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | ,, 1:22 | .. | |||
31 | - | Climber | GAROSIO Andrea d'Amico - Utensilnord | 24 | d'Amico - Utensilnord | ,, 1:22 | .. | |||
32 | - | Sprint | PÖLL Stefan WSA Pushbikers | 31 | WSA Pushbikers | ,, 1:22 | .. | |||
33 | - | TT | 24 | ,, 1:22 | .. | |||||
34 | - | GC | ORSINI Umberto Bardiani - CSF | 23 | Bardiani - CSF | ,, 1:22 | .. | |||
35 | - | Sprint | 26 | ,, 1:22 | .. | |||||
36 | - | Sprint | BALDAUF Sebastian WSA Pushbikers | 29 | WSA Pushbikers | ,, 1:22 | .. | |||
37 | - | Sprint | 23 | 1:25 1:25 | .. | |||||
38 | - | Sprint | 21 | 1:27 1:27 | .. | |||||
39 | - | TT | GRAF Andreas Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | 32 | Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | 1:38 1:38 | .. | |||
40 | - | Sprint | TRETTWER Helmut WSA Pushbikers | 34 | WSA Pushbikers | 1:57 1:57 | .. | |||
41 | - | TT | BRAUN Julian Dauner D&DQ-Akkon | 22 | Dauner D&DQ-Akkon | 1:59 1:59 | .. | |||
42 | - | TT | LAIB Simon Dauner D&DQ-Akkon | 22 | Dauner D&DQ-Akkon | ,, 1:59 | .. | |||
43 | - | Sprint | 22 | ,, 1:59 | .. | |||||
44 | - | Sprint | AERNOUTS Jim Telenet Fidea Lions | 29 | Telenet Fidea Lions | ,, 1:59 | .. | |||
45 | - | Sprint | 22 | 2:02 2:02 | .. | |||||
46 | - | Classic | GAMPER Mario Tirol Cycling Team | 18 | Tirol Cycling Team | ,, 2:02 | .. | |||
47 | - | Classic | 23 | ,, 2:02 | .. | |||||
48 | - | Classic | 22 | ,, 2:02 | .. | |||||
49 | - | Sprint | DINA Daniel Pannon Cycling Team | 20 | Pannon Cycling Team | ,, 2:02 | .. | |||
50 | - | Sprint | AERTS Thijs Telenet Fidea Lions | 21 | Telenet Fidea Lions | ,, 2:02 | .. | |||
51 | - | Sprint | PORZNER Manuel Tirol Cycling Team | 22 | Tirol Cycling Team | ,, 2:02 | .. | |||
52 | - | Climber | DOMBROWSKI Frederik Dauner D&DQ-Akkon | 26 | Dauner D&DQ-Akkon | ,, 2:02 | .. | |||
53 | - | Sprint | SAMPARISI Nicolas d'Amico - Utensilnord | 26 | d'Amico - Utensilnord | ,, 2:02 | .. | |||
54 | - | Sprint | 21 | 2:13 2:13 | .. | |||||
55 | - | TT | 23 | 2:24 2:24 | .. | |||||
56 | - | Climber | ALBANESE Vincenzo Bardiani - CSF | 21 | Bardiani - CSF | 2:29 2:29 | .. | |||
57 | - | Sprint | MARONESE Marco Bardiani - CSF | 23 | Bardiani - CSF | ,, 2:29 | .. | |||
58 | - | Sprint | 24 | ,, 2:29 | .. | |||||
59 | - | Sprint | 23 | ,, 2:29 | .. | |||||
60 | - | GC | 22 | 2:33 2:33 | .. | |||||
61 | - | Sprint | DE JONG Timo DESTIL - Parkhotel Valkenburg | 19 | DESTIL - Parkhotel Valkenburg | ,, 2:33 | .. | |||
62 | - | Climber | MOLENAAR Alex DESTIL - Parkhotel Valkenburg | 18 | DESTIL - Parkhotel Valkenburg | ,, 2:33 | .. | |||
63 | - | Classic | SIMON Peter Pannon Cycling Team | 26 | Pannon Cycling Team | ,, 2:33 | .. | |||
64 | - | GC | 22 | ,, 2:33 | .. | |||||
65 | - | GC | 19 | ,, 2:33 | .. | |||||
66 | - | Sprint | SCHLEMMER Lukas Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 23 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | ,, 2:33 | .. | |||
67 | - | TT | 24 | ,, 2:33 | .. | |||||
68 | - | GC | BEARD Cameron DESTIL - Parkhotel Valkenburg | 19 | DESTIL - Parkhotel Valkenburg | ,, 2:33 | .. | |||
69 | - | Sprint | 24 | ,, 2:33 | .. | |||||
70 | - | Sprint | CHOKRI El Mehdi Dimension Data for Qhubeka | 21 | Dimension Data for Qhubeka | ,, 2:33 | .. | |||
71 | - | GC | 19 | ,, 2:33 | .. | |||||
72 | - | Sprint | 29 | ,, 2:33 | .. | |||||
73 | - | Sprint | 22 | ,, 2:33 | .. | |||||
74 | - | Sprint | 23 | ,, 2:33 | .. | |||||
75 | - | Sprint | LODERER Timon Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | 27 | Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | ,, 2:33 | .. | |||
76 | - | Climber | 27 | ,, 2:33 | .. | |||||
77 | - | GC | 20 | ,, 2:33 | .. | |||||
78 | - | Sprint | 34 | ,, 2:33 | .. | |||||
79 | - | Classic | VAN WIJK Oscar DESTIL - Parkhotel Valkenburg | 20 | DESTIL - Parkhotel Valkenburg | ,, 2:33 | .. | |||
80 | - | GC | 19 | ,, 2:33 | .. | |||||
81 | - | Sprint | 26 | ,, 2:33 | .. | |||||
82 | - | TT | UMHALLER Thomas My Bike - Stevens | 22 | My Bike - Stevens | ,, 2:33 | .. | |||
83 | - | Sprint | 28 | 2:46 2:46 | .. | |||||
84 | - | TT | 27 | 2:48 2:48 | .. | |||||
85 | - | Climber | MUGISHA Samuel Dimension Data for Qhubeka | 20 | Dimension Data for Qhubeka | 2:50 2:50 | .. | |||
86 | - | TT | 27 | 2:58 2:58 | .. | |||||
87 | - | Sprint | 34 | 3:07 3:07 | .. | |||||
88 | - | Sprint | ONESTI Emanuele d'Amico - Utensilnord | 22 | d'Amico - Utensilnord | 3:17 3:17 | .. | |||
89 | - | Sprint | GARCIA SAUBI Guillem DESTIL - Parkhotel Valkenburg | 18 | DESTIL - Parkhotel Valkenburg | 3:23 3:23 | .. | |||
90 | - | Sprint | SZABÓ Miklos Pannon Cycling Team | 19 | Pannon Cycling Team | ,, 3:23 | .. | |||
91 | - | GC | JONES Ollie Dimension Data for Qhubeka | 22 | Dimension Data for Qhubeka | ,, 3:23 | .. | |||
92 | - | Sprint | VISSER Louis Dimension Data for Qhubeka | 19 | Dimension Data for Qhubeka | ,, 3:23 | .. | |||
93 | - | Sprint | 25 | ,, 3:23 | .. | |||||
94 | - | Sprint | 21 | ,, 3:23 | .. | |||||
95 | - | Sprint | 19 | ,, 3:23 | .. | |||||
96 | - | Classic | 19 | ,, 3:23 | .. | |||||
97 | - | GC | 19 | ,, 3:23 | .. | |||||
98 | - | GC | KRIVAN Andras Pannon Cycling Team | 25 | Pannon Cycling Team | ,, 3:23 | .. | |||
99 | - | TT | UMHALLER Andreas My Bike - Stevens | 26 | My Bike - Stevens | ,, 3:23 | .. | |||
100 | - | TT | GRUBER Julian My Bike - Stevens | 20 | My Bike - Stevens | ,, 3:23 | .. | |||
101 | - | Sprint | OROCITO Franco d'Amico - Utensilnord | 19 | d'Amico - Utensilnord | ,, 3:23 | .. | |||
102 | - | Sprint | 26 | 3:36 3:36 | .. | |||||
103 | - | Sprint | 23 | ,, 3:36 | .. | |||||
104 | - | Sprint | VAN TRIJP Maarten DESTIL - Parkhotel Valkenburg | 24 | DESTIL - Parkhotel Valkenburg | ,, 3:36 | .. | |||
105 | - | TT | 31 | ,, 3:36 | .. | |||||
106 | - | Sprint | JÄGER Patrick Team Vorarlberg Santic | 24 | Team Vorarlberg Santic | 4:06 4:06 | .. | |||
107 | - | Sprint | 36 | ,, 4:06 | .. | |||||
108 | - | Sprint | FORTIN Filippo Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 29 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | ,, 4:06 | .. | |||
109 | - | Sprint | 34 | ,, 4:06 | .. | |||||
110 | - | GC | 19 | ,, 4:06 | .. | |||||
111 | - | Sprint | GAMPER Florian Tirol Cycling Team | 18 | Tirol Cycling Team | ,, 4:06 | .. | |||
112 | - | Sprint | 22 | ,, 4:06 | .. | |||||
113 | - | TT | 20 | ,, 4:06 | .. | |||||
114 | - | TT | 28 | ,, 4:06 | .. | |||||
115 | - | Sprint | 28 | ,, 4:06 | .. | |||||
116 | - | Sprint | 25 | ,, 4:06 | .. | |||||
117 | - | Sprint | KOPFAUF Markus WSA Pushbikers | 21 | WSA Pushbikers | ,, 4:06 | .. | |||
118 | - | Sprint | 37 | ,, 4:06 | .. | |||||
119 | - | Sprint | KOLB Stefan WSA Pushbikers | 21 | WSA Pushbikers | ,, 4:06 | .. | |||
120 | - | Sprint | 27 | 4:12 4:12 | .. | |||||
121 | - | TT | KOVÁCS Máté Pannon Cycling Team | 22 | Pannon Cycling Team | ,, 4:12 | .. | |||
122 | - | Sprint | 31 | 4:22 4:22 | .. | |||||
123 | - | Sprint | BRESCIANI Michael Bardiani - CSF | 23 | Bardiani - CSF | ,, 4:22 | .. | |||
124 | - | Sprint | 28 | 4:35 4:35 | .. | |||||
125 | - | Sprint | 20 | 5:44 5:44 | .. | |||||
126 | - | TT | 19 | ,, 5:44 | .. | |||||
127 | - | Classic | 20 | ,, 5:44 | .. | |||||
128 | - | GC | 18 | ,, 5:44 | .. | |||||
129 | - | GC | 30 | 6:16 6:16 | .. | |||||
130 | - | GC | 18 | 6:35 6:35 | .. | |||||
131 | - | Sprint | 25 | ,, 6:35 | .. | |||||
132 | - | Sprint | 37 | 6:38 6:38 | .. | |||||
133 | - | Sprint | 28 | ,, 6:38 | .. | |||||
134 | - | TT | 30 | ,, 6:38 | .. | |||||
135 | - | TT | 21 | 7:15 7:15 | .. | |||||
136 | - | TT | 22 | 9:16 9:16 | .. | |||||
137 | - | Sprint | SZOLLOSI Ferenc Pannon Cycling Team | 19 | Pannon Cycling Team | ,, 9:16 | .. | |||
138 | - | GC | LÖER Lukas Dauner D&DQ-Akkon | 23 | Dauner D&DQ-Akkon | 10:39 10:39 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | - | GC | RABITSCH Stephan Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 26 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 20 | +20 | |
2 | - | Sprint | VAN DER HAAR Lars Telenet Fidea Lions | 26 | Telenet Fidea Lions | 15 | +15 | |
3 | - | GC | ZOIDL Riccardo Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 30 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 11 | +11 | |
4 | - | Climber | STERBINI Simone Bardiani - CSF | 24 | Bardiani - CSF | 8 | +8 | |
5 | - | GC | SCHELLING Patrick Team Vorarlberg Santic | 28 | Team Vorarlberg Santic | 6 | +6 | |
6 | - | GC | RAPP Jonas Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | 23 | Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | 4 | +4 | |
7 | - | Sprint | CARLINI Ettore d'Amico - Utensilnord | 28 | d'Amico - Utensilnord | 2 | +2 | |
8 | - | Sprint | GEISMAYR Daniel Team Vorarlberg Santic | 28 | Team Vorarlberg Santic | 1 | +1 |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | - | Classic | SAVINI Daniel Bardiani - CSF | 20 | Bardiani - CSF | 0:25:01 | .. | |
2 | - | Sprint | 20 | ,, 0:00 | .. | |||
3 | - | GC | ADAMIETZ Johannes Tirol Cycling Team | 20 | Tirol Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | .. | |
4 | - | Climber | BAYER Tobias Tirol Cycling Team | 18 | Tirol Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | .. | |
5 | - | Sprint | WELDU Hafetab Dimension Data for Qhubeka | 21 | Dimension Data for Qhubeka | ,, 0:00 | .. | |
6 | - | Climber | MAIN Kent Dimension Data for Qhubeka | 22 | Dimension Data for Qhubeka | ,, 0:00 | .. | |
7 | - | Classic | BRKIC Benjamin Tirol Cycling Team | 21 | Tirol Cycling Team | 0:07 0:07 | .. | |
8 | - | Sprint | 21 | 0:12 0:12 | .. | |||
9 | - | Classic | GAMPER Mario Tirol Cycling Team | 18 | Tirol Cycling Team | 0:47 0:47 | .. | |
10 | - | Classic | 22 | ,, 0:47 | .. | |||
11 | - | Sprint | DINA Daniel Pannon Cycling Team | 20 | Pannon Cycling Team | ,, 0:47 | .. | |
12 | - | Sprint | AERTS Thijs Telenet Fidea Lions | 21 | Telenet Fidea Lions | ,, 0:47 | .. | |
13 | - | Sprint | PORZNER Manuel Tirol Cycling Team | 22 | Tirol Cycling Team | ,, 0:47 | .. | |
14 | - | Sprint | 21 | 0:58 0:58 | .. | |||
15 | - | Climber | ALBANESE Vincenzo Bardiani - CSF | 21 | Bardiani - CSF | 1:14 1:14 | .. | |
16 | - | GC | 22 | 1:18 1:18 | .. | |||
17 | - | Sprint | DE JONG Timo DESTIL - Parkhotel Valkenburg | 19 | DESTIL - Parkhotel Valkenburg | ,, 1:18 | .. | |
18 | - | Climber | MOLENAAR Alex DESTIL - Parkhotel Valkenburg | 18 | DESTIL - Parkhotel Valkenburg | ,, 1:18 | .. | |
19 | - | GC | 22 | ,, 1:18 | .. | |||
20 | - | GC | 19 | ,, 1:18 | .. | |||
21 | - | GC | BEARD Cameron DESTIL - Parkhotel Valkenburg | 19 | DESTIL - Parkhotel Valkenburg | ,, 1:18 | .. | |
22 | - | Sprint | CHOKRI El Mehdi Dimension Data for Qhubeka | 21 | Dimension Data for Qhubeka | ,, 1:18 | .. | |
23 | - | GC | 20 | ,, 1:18 | .. | |||
24 | - | Classic | VAN WIJK Oscar DESTIL - Parkhotel Valkenburg | 20 | DESTIL - Parkhotel Valkenburg | ,, 1:18 | .. | |
25 | - | GC | 19 | ,, 1:18 | .. | |||
26 | - | TT | UMHALLER Thomas My Bike - Stevens | 22 | My Bike - Stevens | ,, 1:18 | .. | |
27 | - | Climber | MUGISHA Samuel Dimension Data for Qhubeka | 20 | Dimension Data for Qhubeka | 1:35 1:35 | .. | |
28 | - | Climber | GARCIA SAUBI Guillem DESTIL - Parkhotel Valkenburg | 18 | DESTIL - Parkhotel Valkenburg | 2:08 2:08 | .. | |
29 | - | Climber | SZABÓ Miklos Pannon Cycling Team | 19 | Pannon Cycling Team | ,, 2:08 | .. | |
30 | - | GC | JONES Ollie Dimension Data for Qhubeka | 22 | Dimension Data for Qhubeka | ,, 2:08 | .. | |
31 | - | Sprint | VISSER Louis Dimension Data for Qhubeka | 19 | Dimension Data for Qhubeka | ,, 2:08 | .. | |
32 | - | Sprint | 21 | ,, 2:08 | .. | |||
33 | - | Sprint | 19 | ,, 2:08 | .. | |||
34 | - | Classic | 19 | ,, 2:08 | .. | |||
35 | - | GC | 19 | ,, 2:08 | .. | |||
36 | - | GC | GRUBER Julian My Bike - Stevens | 20 | My Bike - Stevens | ,, 2:08 | .. | |
37 | - | Sprint | OROCITO Franco d'Amico - Utensilnord | 19 | d'Amico - Utensilnord | ,, 2:08 | .. | |
38 | - | GC | 19 | 2:51 2:51 | .. | |||
39 | - | Sprint | GAMPER Florian Tirol Cycling Team | 18 | Tirol Cycling Team | ,, 2:51 | .. | |
40 | - | Sprint | 22 | ,, 2:51 | .. | |||
41 | - | TT | 20 | ,, 2:51 | .. | |||
42 | - | Sprint | KOPFAUF Markus WSA Pushbikers | 21 | WSA Pushbikers | ,, 2:51 | .. | |
43 | - | Sprint | KOLB Stefan WSA Pushbikers | 21 | WSA Pushbikers | ,, 2:51 | .. | |
44 | - | TT | KOVÁCS Máté Pannon Cycling Team | 22 | Pannon Cycling Team | 2:57 2:57 | .. | |
45 | - | TT | 20 | 4:29 4:29 | .. | |||
46 | - | TT | 19 | ,, 4:29 | .. | |||
47 | - | Classic | 20 | ,, 4:29 | .. | |||
48 | - | GC | 18 | ,, 4:29 | .. | |||
49 | - | GC | 18 | 5:20 5:20 | .. | |||
50 | - | GC | 21 | 6:00 6:00 | .. | |||
51 | - | TT | 22 | 8:01 8:01 | .. | |||
52 | - | Sprint | SZOLLOSI Ferenc Pannon Cycling Team | 19 | Pannon Cycling Team | ,, 8:01 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | - | GC | ZOIDL Riccardo Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 30 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 6 | +6 | |
2 | - | GC | RABITSCH Stephan Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 26 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 4 | +4 | |
3 | - | Climber | STERBINI Simone Bardiani - CSF | 24 | Bardiani - CSF | 3 | +3 | |
4 | - | GC | RAPP Jonas Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | 23 | Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | 2 | +2 | |
5 | - | Climber | HERMANS Quinten Telenet Fidea Lions | 22 | Telenet Fidea Lions | 1 | +1 |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Team | Class | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Team Vorarlberg Santic | CT | 1:12:18 | .. |
2 | Telenet Fidea Lions | CT | 0:35 0:35 | .. |
3 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | CT | 0:39 0:39 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:14 June 2018
- Start time:-
- Avg. speed winner:30.84 km/h
- Race category:ME - Men Elite
- Distance:12.3 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:73
- Vert. meters:546
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Won how:
- Avg. temperature: