Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Français
Español
Italiano
Türk
Login/Sign-up
-
2017
»
«

 2018   »   9th Oberösterreichrundfahrt (2.2)

Stage 2  »  Pelmberg  ›  Ried in Innkries   (154.1k)

« previous   next »
  Remove filter
RnkRiderAgeTeamUCIPntGCGC-TimeTime
1 Fortin Filippo29Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 7559+3:583:41:46 3:41:46
2 Knauer Florenz293238+2:29,, ,,
3 van der Haar Lars26Telenet Fidea Lions111+0:00,, ,,
4 Maronese Marco23Bardiani - CSF39+2:31,, ,,
5 Orrico Davide28Team Vorarlberg Santic14+1:17,, ,,
6 Hestbek Lund Rasmus2443+2:35,, ,,
7 Aerts Toon24Telenet Fidea Lions10+0:31,, ,,
8 Rabitsch Stephan26Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 2+0:00,, ,,
9 Krizek Matthias29Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 13+1:16,, ,,
10 Hatz Christopher2625+1:24,, ,,
11 De Jong Timo19DESTIL - Parkhotel Valkenburg42+2:35,, ,,
12 Holec Richard1945+2:35,, ,,
13 Gamper Florian18Tirol Cycling Team61+4:08,, ,,
14 Loderer Timon27Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang44+2:35,, ,,
15 Onesti Emanuele22d'Amico - Utensilnord53+3:19,, ,,
16 Savini Daniel20Bardiani - CSF15+1:17,, ,,
17 Gamper Mario18Tirol Cycling Team33+2:04,, ,,
18 Geismayr Daniel28Team Vorarlberg Santic6+0:21,, ,,
19 Schelling Patrick28Team Vorarlberg Santic4+0:19,, ,,
20 Neumann Dominik2217+1:17,, ,,
21 Barison Emanuele2016+1:17,, ,,
22 Vorre Aske Louring2554+3:25,, ,,
23 Samparisi Nicolas26d'Amico - Utensilnord34+2:04,, ,,
24 Hrinkow Dominik29Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang18+1:17,, ,,
25 Laib Simon22Dauner D&DQ-Akkon31+2:01,, ,,
26 Zoidl Riccardo30Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 3+0:12,, ,,
27 Thalmann Roland24Team Vorarlberg Santic9+0:26,, ,,
28 Rapp Jonas23Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang7+0:21,, ,,
29 Baseggio Matteo1955+3:25,, ,,
30 Dina Daniel20Pannon Cycling Team35+2:04,, ,,
31 Tasca Flavio2440+2:31,, ,,
32 Federspiel Daniel3157+3:38,, ,,
33 Adamietz Johannes20Tirol Cycling Team20+1:17,, ,,
34 Mamos Philipp35Dauner D&DQ-Akkon19+1:17,, ,,
35 Trettwer Helmut34WSA Pushbikers30+1:59,, ,,
36 Zilio Giacomo2329+1:27,, ,,
37 Van Wijk Oscar20DESTIL - Parkhotel Valkenburg48+2:35,, ,,
38 Solymosi Marton2872+6:40,, ,,
39 Aernouts Jim29Telenet Fidea Lions32+2:01,, ,,
40 Kolb Stefan21WSA Pushbikers62+4:08,, ,,
41 Friesecke Gian23Team Vorarlberg Santic12+1:09,, ,,
42 Carlini Ettore28d'Amico - Utensilnord8+0:21,, ,,
43 Weldu Hafetab21Dimension Data for Qhubeka21+1:17,, ,,
44 Orsini Umberto23Bardiani - CSF27+1:24,, ,,
45 Garosio Andrea24d'Amico - Utensilnord26+1:24,, ,,
46 Bedeschi Filippo2236+2:04,, ,,
47 Hammerschmid Marvin2246+2:35,, ,,
48 Hermans Quinten22Telenet Fidea Lions11+0:54,, ,,
49 Müller Robert3163+4:24,, ,,
50 Chokri El Mehdi21Dimension Data for Qhubeka49+2:35,, ,,
51 Simon Peter26Pannon Cycling Team47+2:35,, ,,
52 Sterbini Simone24Bardiani - CSF5+0:19,, ,,
53 Sprenger Michael2341+2:31,, ,,
54 Vergaerde Otto23WSA Pushbikers22+1:17,, ,,
55 Main Kent22Dimension Data for Qhubeka23+1:17,, ,,
56 Freiberger Markus22Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang28+1:24,, ,,
57 Schlemmer Lukas23Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 50+2:35,, ,,
58 Dombrowski Frederik26Dauner D&DQ-Akkon37+2:04,, ,,
59 Eichinger Daniel22Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang24+1:17,, ,,
60 Muff Frederik2451+2:35,, ,,
61 Jäger Patrick24Team Vorarlberg Santic64+5:030:55 0:55
62 Brezina Jonas1965+5:03,, 0:55
63 Mugisha Samuel20Dimension Data for Qhubeka58+3:47,, 0:55
64 Walzel Andreas2356+3:351:09 1:09
65 Konczer Michael2452+3:091:45 1:45
66 Gomez Luis2369+5:251:47 1:47
67 Szollosi Ferenc19Pannon Cycling Team108+11:05,, 1:47
68 Lehky Roman2160+4:02,, 1:47
69 Bresciani Michael23Bardiani - CSF71+6:141:50 1:50
70 Sagadin Luka1966+5:181:53 1:53
71 Umhaller Andreas26My Bike - Stevens76+7:284:03 4:03
72 Kiss Gergely3781+8:11,, 4:03
73 Bayer Tobias18Tirol Cycling Team67+5:20,, 4:03
74 Aerts Thijs21Telenet Fidea Lions70+6:094:06 4:06
75 van Kessel Corne26Telenet Fidea Lions68+5:254:08 4:08
76 Orocito Franco 19d'Amico - Utensilnord88+8:575:32 5:32
77 Löer Lukas23Dauner D&DQ-Akkon119+16:13,, 5:32
78 Reckendorfer Lukas2187+8:57,, 5:32
79 Krivan Andras25Pannon Cycling Team89+8:57,, 5:32
80 Szabo Miklos19Pannon Cycling Team86+8:57,, 5:32
81 Palyi Csaba2782+8:32,, 5:32
82 Rumpl Clemens2377+7:36,, 5:32
83 Eustache Cédric2895+9:40,, 5:32
84 Umhaller Thomas22My Bike - Stevens80+8:07,, 5:32
85 Gaubitzer Michael3479+8:07,, 5:32
86 Reiter Daniel2691+9:10,, 5:32
87 Lehner Daniel24Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 73+6:49,, 5:32
88 Baldauf Sebastian29WSA Pushbikers75+6:56,, 5:32
89 Brkic Benjamin21Tirol Cycling Team74+6:56,, 5:32
90 Porzner Manuel22Tirol Cycling Team78+7:525:48 5:48
91 Korner Daniel19105+10:427:17 7:17
92 Beard Cameron19DESTIL - Parkhotel Valkenburg96+9:52,, 7:17
93 Baumgartner Thomas 115+13:35,, 7:17
94 Abrok Norbert36109+11:25,, 7:17
95 van Trijp Maarten24DESTIL - Parkhotel Valkenburg107+10:55,, 7:17
96 Gavenda Jan18114+13:03,, 7:17
97 Sirucek Vaclav1997+9:52,, 7:17
98 Braun Julian22Dauner D&DQ-Akkon92+9:18,, 7:17
99 Tiefengrabner Matthias2299+9:52,, 7:17
100 Kock Daniel 18116+13:54,, 7:17
101 Hametner Patrick20100+9:52,, 7:17
102 Visser Louis19Dimension Data for Qhubeka106+10:42,, 7:17
103 Szeghalmi Balint37117+13:57,, 7:17
104 Hammerschmid Raphael2298+9:52,, 7:17
105 Chauvin Dimitri2293+9:21,, 7:17
106 Borsos Benedek22110+11:25,, 7:17
107 Frandsen Jakob Roberg23102+9:577:22 7:22
108 Madsen Jacob Gye28104+10:10,, 7:22
109 Kovács Máté22Pannon Cycling Team113+11:36,, 7:22
110 Koller Jan20111+11:30,, 7:22
111 Obersteiner Florian2294+9:23,, 7:22
112 Graf Andreas32Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang90+9:00,, 7:22
113 Stidl Timo19101+9:57,, 7:22
114 Kopfauf Markus21WSA Pushbikers112+11:30,, 7:22
115 Pöll Stefan31WSA Pushbikers84+8:46,, 7:22
116 Martinelli Ivan27d'Amico - Utensilnord83+8:39,, 7:22
117 Brück Victor2185+8:51,, 7:22
118 Mager Christian26103+10:027:27 7:27
119 Downes Brandon27118+16:0613:16 13:16
120 Konstantinov Radoslav Valentinov34120+16:25,, 13:16
121 Aurignac Samy25121+17:24,, 13:16
122 Garcia Saubi Guillem 18DESTIL - Parkhotel Valkenburg122+17:5014:25 14:25
123 Molenaar Alex18DESTIL - Parkhotel Valkenburg123+17:5115:16 15:16
124 Gruber Julian20My Bike - Stevens124+18:5315:28 15:28
125 Hoffmann Tristan20+ -4:05:3015:41 15:41
126 Verini Raphaël28+ -4:05:3017:27 17:27
DNF Taferner Stefan22+ -4:05:30 -3:41:46 -3:41:46
RnkPrev▼▲RiderAgeTeamUCIGCGC-TimeTimeTime won/lost
12▲1 van der Haar Lars26Telenet Fidea Lions11+0:004:05:30 4:05:30+0:00
21▼1 Rabitsch Stephan26Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 2+0:00,, ,,+0:08
33- Zoidl Riccardo30Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 3+0:120:12 0:12+0:10
45▲1 Schelling Patrick28Team Vorarlberg Santic4+0:190:19 0:19+0:10
54▼1 Sterbini Simone24Bardiani - CSF5+0:19,, 0:19+0:10
68▲2 Geismayr Daniel28Team Vorarlberg Santic6+0:210:21 0:21+0:10
76▼1 Rapp Jonas23Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang7+0:21,, 0:21+0:10
87▼1 Carlini Ettore28d'Amico - Utensilnord8+0:21,, 0:21+0:10
99- Thalmann Roland24Team Vorarlberg Santic9+0:260:26 0:26+0:10
1010- Aerts Toon24Telenet Fidea Lions10+0:310:31 0:31+0:10
1111- Hermans Quinten22Telenet Fidea Lions11+0:540:54 0:54+0:10
1212- Friesecke Gian23Team Vorarlberg Santic12+1:091:09 1:09+0:04
1316▲3 Krizek Matthias29Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 13+1:161:16 1:16+0:09
1420▲6 Orrico Davide28Team Vorarlberg Santic14+1:171:17 1:17+0:10
1518▲3 Savini Daniel20Bardiani - CSF15+1:17,, 1:17+0:10
1619▲3 Barison Emanuele2016+1:17,, 1:17+0:10
1723▲6 Neumann Dominik2217+1:17,, 1:17+0:10
1822▲4 Hrinkow Dominik29Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang18+1:17,, 1:17+0:10
1917▼2 Mamos Philipp35Dauner D&DQ-Akkon19+1:17,, 1:17+0:10
2021▲1 Adamietz Johannes20Tirol Cycling Team20+1:17,, 1:17+0:10
2125▲4 Weldu Hafetab21Dimension Data for Qhubeka21+1:17,, 1:17+0:10
2214▼8 Vergaerde Otto23WSA Pushbikers22+1:17,, 1:17+0:10
2326▲3 Main Kent22Dimension Data for Qhubeka23+1:17,, 1:17+0:10
2427▲3 Eichinger Daniel22Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang24+1:17,, 1:17+0:10
2535▲10 Hatz Christopher2625+1:241:24 1:24+0:10
2631▲5 Garosio Andrea24d'Amico - Utensilnord26+1:24,, 1:24+0:10
2734▲7 Orsini Umberto23Bardiani - CSF27+1:24,, 1:24+0:10
2830▲2 Freiberger Markus22Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang28+1:24,, 1:24+0:10
2937▲8 Zilio Giacomo2329+1:271:27 1:27+0:10
3040▲10 Trettwer Helmut34WSA Pushbikers30+1:591:59 1:59+0:10
3142▲11 Laib Simon22Dauner D&DQ-Akkon31+2:012:01 2:01+0:10
3244▲12 Aernouts Jim29Telenet Fidea Lions32+2:01,, 2:01+0:10
3346▲13 Gamper Mario18Tirol Cycling Team33+2:042:04 2:04+0:10
3453▲19 Samparisi Nicolas26d'Amico - Utensilnord34+2:04,, 2:04+0:10
3549▲14 Dina Daniel20Pannon Cycling Team35+2:04,, 2:04+0:10
3648▲12 Bedeschi Filippo2236+2:04,, 2:04+0:10
3752▲15 Dombrowski Frederik26Dauner D&DQ-Akkon37+2:04,, 2:04+0:10
3872▲34 Knauer Florenz2938+2:292:29 2:29+0:04
3957▲18 Maronese Marco23Bardiani - CSF39+2:312:31 2:31+0:10
4058▲18 Tasca Flavio2440+2:31,, 2:31+0:10
4159▲18 Sprenger Michael2341+2:31,, 2:31+0:10
4261▲19 De Jong Timo19DESTIL - Parkhotel Valkenburg42+2:352:35 2:35+0:10
4369▲26 Hestbek Lund Rasmus2443+2:35,, 2:35+0:10
4475▲31 Loderer Timon27Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang44+2:35,, 2:35+0:10
4580▲35 Holec Richard1945+2:35,, 2:35+0:10
4660▲14 Hammerschmid Marvin2246+2:35,, 2:35+0:10
4763▲16 Simon Peter26Pannon Cycling Team47+2:35,, 2:35+0:10
4879▲31 Van Wijk Oscar20DESTIL - Parkhotel Valkenburg48+2:35,, 2:35+0:10
4970▲21 Chokri El Mehdi21Dimension Data for Qhubeka49+2:35,, 2:35+0:10
5066▲16 Schlemmer Lukas23Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 50+2:35,, 2:35+0:10
5167▲16 Muff Frederik2451+2:35,, 2:35+0:10
5233▼19 Konczer Michael2452+3:093:09 3:09+1:55
5388▲35 Onesti Emanuele22d'Amico - Utensilnord53+3:193:19 3:19+0:10
5493▲39 Vorre Aske Louring2554+3:253:25 3:25+0:10
5595▲40 Baseggio Matteo1955+3:25,, 3:25+0:10
5655▼1 Walzel Andreas2356+3:353:35 3:35+1:19
57105▲48 Federspiel Daniel3157+3:383:38 3:38+0:10
5885▲27 Mugisha Samuel20Dimension Data for Qhubeka58+3:473:47 3:47+1:05
59108▲49 Fortin Filippo29Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 59+3:583:58 3:58+0:00
6054▼6 Lehky Roman2160+4:024:02 4:02+1:57
61111▲50 Gamper Florian18Tirol Cycling Team61+4:084:08 4:08+0:10
62119▲57 Kolb Stefan21WSA Pushbikers62+4:08,, 4:08+0:10
63122▲59 Müller Robert3163+4:244:24 4:24+0:10
64106▲42 Jäger Patrick24Team Vorarlberg Santic64+5:035:03 5:03+1:05
65110▲45 Brezina Jonas1965+5:03,, 5:03+1:05
6696▲30 Sagadin Luka1966+5:185:18 5:18+2:03
6724▼43 Bayer Tobias18Tirol Cycling Team67+5:205:20 5:20+4:13
6813▼55 van Kessel Corne26Telenet Fidea Lions68+5:255:25 5:25+4:18
69103▲34 Gomez Luis2369+5:25,, 5:25+1:57
7050▼20 Aerts Thijs21Telenet Fidea Lions70+6:096:09 6:09+4:15
71123▲52 Bresciani Michael23Bardiani - CSF71+6:146:14 6:14+2:00
72133▲61 Solymosi Marton2872+6:406:40 6:40+0:10
7315▼58 Lehner Daniel24Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 73+6:496:49 6:49+5:42
7429▼45 Brkic Benjamin21Tirol Cycling Team74+6:566:56 6:56+5:42
7536▼39 Baldauf Sebastian29WSA Pushbikers75+6:56,, 6:56+5:42
7699▲23 Umhaller Andreas26My Bike - Stevens76+7:287:28 7:28+4:13
7747▼30 Rumpl Clemens2377+7:367:36 7:36+5:42
7851▼27 Porzner Manuel22Tirol Cycling Team78+7:527:52 7:52+5:58
7978▼1 Gaubitzer Michael3479+8:078:07 8:07+5:42
8082▲2 Umhaller Thomas22My Bike - Stevens80+8:07,, 8:07+5:42
81118▲37 Kiss Gergely3781+8:118:11 8:11+4:13
8286▲4 Palyi Csaba2782+8:328:32 8:32+5:42
8328▼55 Martinelli Ivan27d'Amico - Utensilnord83+8:398:39 8:39+7:32
8432▼52 Pöll Stefan31WSA Pushbikers84+8:468:46 8:46+7:32
8538▼47 Brück Victor2185+8:518:51 8:51+7:32
8690▲4 Szabo Miklos19Pannon Cycling Team86+8:578:57 8:57+5:42
8794▲7 Reckendorfer Lukas2187+8:57,, 8:57+5:42
88101▲13 Orocito Franco 19d'Amico - Utensilnord88+8:57,, 8:57+5:42
8998▲9 Krivan Andras25Pannon Cycling Team89+8:57,, 8:57+5:42
9039▼51 Graf Andreas32Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang90+9:009:00 9:00+7:30
91102▲11 Reiter Daniel2691+9:109:10 9:10+5:42
9241▼51 Braun Julian22Dauner D&DQ-Akkon92+9:189:18 9:18+7:27
9345▼48 Chauvin Dimitri2293+9:219:21 9:21+7:27
9443▼51 Obersteiner Florian2294+9:239:23 9:23+7:32
95115▲20 Eustache Cédric2895+9:409:40 9:40+5:42
9668▼28 Beard Cameron19DESTIL - Parkhotel Valkenburg96+9:529:52 9:52+7:27
9771▼26 Sirucek Vaclav1997+9:52,, 9:52+7:27
9864▼34 Hammerschmid Raphael2298+9:52,, 9:52+7:27
9973▼26 Tiefengrabner Matthias2299+9:52,, 9:52+7:27
10077▼23 Hametner Patrick20100+9:52,, 9:52+7:27
10165▼36 Stidl Timo19101+9:579:57 9:57+7:32
10274▼28 Frandsen Jakob Roberg23102+9:57,, 9:57+7:32
10381▼22 Mager Christian26103+10:0210:02 10:02+7:37
10483▼21 Madsen Jacob Gye28104+10:1010:10 10:10+7:32
10597▼8 Korner Daniel19105+10:4210:42 10:42+7:27
10692▼14 Visser Louis19Dimension Data for Qhubeka106+10:42,, 10:42+7:27
107104▼3 van Trijp Maarten24DESTIL - Parkhotel Valkenburg107+10:5510:55 10:55+7:27
108137▲29 Szollosi Ferenc19Pannon Cycling Team108+11:0511:05 11:05+1:57
109107▼2 Abrok Norbert36109+11:2511:25 11:25+7:27
110112▲2 Borsos Benedek22110+11:25,, 11:25+7:27
111113▲2 Koller Jan20111+11:3011:30 11:30+7:32
112117▲5 Kopfauf Markus21WSA Pushbikers112+11:30,, 11:30+7:32
113121▲8 Kovács Máté22Pannon Cycling Team113+11:3611:36 11:36+7:32
114128▲14 Gavenda Jan18114+13:0313:03 13:03+7:27
115129▲14 Baumgartner Thomas 115+13:3513:35 13:35+7:27
116130▲14 Kock Daniel 18116+13:5413:54 13:54+7:27
117132▲15 Szeghalmi Balint37117+13:5713:57 13:57+7:27
11884▼34 Downes Brandon27118+16:0616:06 16:06+13:26
119138▲19 Löer Lukas23Dauner D&DQ-Akkon119+16:1316:13 16:13+5:42
12087▼33 Konstantinov Radoslav Valentinov34120+16:2516:25 16:25+13:26
121116▼5 Aurignac Samy25121+17:2417:24 17:24+13:26
12289▼33 Garcia Saubi Guillem 18DESTIL - Parkhotel Valkenburg122+17:5017:50 17:50+14:35
12362▼61 Molenaar Alex18DESTIL - Parkhotel Valkenburg123+17:5117:51 17:51+15:26
124100▼24 Gruber Julian20My Bike - Stevens124+18:5318:53 18:53+15:38
RnkPrev▼▲RiderAgeTeamGCGC-TimeTime
11- Savini Daniel20Bardiani - CSF15+1:174:06:47 4:06:47
22- Barison Emanuele2016+1:17,, ,,
33- Adamietz Johannes20Tirol Cycling Team20+1:17,, ,,
45▲1 Weldu Hafetab21Dimension Data for Qhubeka21+1:17,, ,,
56▲1 Main Kent22Dimension Data for Qhubeka23+1:17,, ,,
69▲3 Gamper Mario18Tirol Cycling Team33+2:040:47 0:47
711▲4 Dina Daniel20Pannon Cycling Team35+2:04,, 0:47
810▲2 Bedeschi Filippo2236+2:04,, 0:47
917▲8 De Jong Timo19DESTIL - Parkhotel Valkenburg42+2:351:18 1:18
1025▲15 Holec Richard1945+2:35,, 1:18
1116▲5 Hammerschmid Marvin2246+2:35,, 1:18
1224▲12 Van Wijk Oscar20DESTIL - Parkhotel Valkenburg48+2:35,, 1:18
1322▲9 Chokri El Mehdi21Dimension Data for Qhubeka49+2:35,, 1:18
1433▲19 Baseggio Matteo1955+3:252:08 2:08
1527▲12 Mugisha Samuel20Dimension Data for Qhubeka58+3:472:30 2:30
1614▼2 Lehky Roman2160+4:022:45 2:45
1739▲22 Gamper Florian18Tirol Cycling Team61+4:082:51 2:51
1843▲25 Kolb Stefan21WSA Pushbikers62+4:08,, 2:51
1938▲19 Brezina Jonas1965+5:033:46 3:46
2034▲14 Sagadin Luka1966+5:184:01 4:01
214▼17 Bayer Tobias18Tirol Cycling Team67+5:204:03 4:03
2212▼10 Aerts Thijs21Telenet Fidea Lions70+6:094:52 4:52
237▼16 Brkic Benjamin21Tirol Cycling Team74+6:565:39 5:39
2413▼11 Porzner Manuel22Tirol Cycling Team78+7:526:35 6:35
2526▲1 Umhaller Thomas22My Bike - Stevens80+8:076:50 6:50
268▼18 Brück Victor2185+8:517:34 7:34
2729▲2 Szabo Miklos19Pannon Cycling Team86+8:577:40 7:40
2832▲4 Reckendorfer Lukas2187+8:57,, 7:40
2937▲8 Orocito Franco 19d'Amico - Utensilnord88+8:57,, 7:40
3021▼9 Beard Cameron19DESTIL - Parkhotel Valkenburg96+9:528:35 8:35
3119▼12 Hammerschmid Raphael2298+9:52,, 8:35
3223▼9 Hametner Patrick20100+9:52,, 8:35
3320▼13 Stidl Timo19101+9:578:40 8:40
3435▲1 Korner Daniel19105+10:429:25 9:25
3531▼4 Visser Louis19Dimension Data for Qhubeka106+10:42,, 9:25
3652▲16 Szollosi Ferenc19Pannon Cycling Team108+11:059:48 9:48
3740▲3 Borsos Benedek22110+11:2510:08 10:08
3841▲3 Koller Jan20111+11:3010:13 10:13
3942▲3 Kopfauf Markus21WSA Pushbikers112+11:30,, 10:13
4044▲4 Kovács Máté22Pannon Cycling Team113+11:3610:19 10:19
4148▲7 Gavenda Jan18114+13:0311:46 11:46
4249▲7 Kock Daniel 18116+13:5412:37 12:37
4328▼15 Garcia Saubi Guillem 18DESTIL - Parkhotel Valkenburg122+17:5016:33 16:33
4418▼26 Molenaar Alex18DESTIL - Parkhotel Valkenburg123+17:5116:34 16:34
4536▼9 Gruber Julian20My Bike - Stevens124+18:5317:36 17:36
4647▲1 Hoffmann Tristan20+ -4:05:3020:10 20:10
RnkPrev▼▲TeamGCGC-TimeTime
11- Team Vorarlberg Santic+ -4:05:30 12:17:36 12:17:36
22- Telenet Fidea Lions+ -4:05:300:35 0:35
33- Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels + -4:05:300:39 0:39

Race information

Date: 15th June 2018
Avg. speed winner: 41.69 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Pelmberg › Ried in Innkries
Parcours type:
PCS point scale: 2.2.StageOberösterreichrundfahrt logo

Websites:
www.ooe-radsportverband.at/


Advertisement

All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.16816 sec.