Search:  
topLogin
2019
2017
»
«

2018»9th Oberösterreichrundfahrt (2.2)

2018  Stage 2  »  Pelmberg  ›  Ried in Innkries   (154.1k)

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
159+3:58 Fortin FilippoTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  29Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 753:41:463:41:46
238+2:29 Knauer Florenz 2932,,,,
31+0:00 van der Haar LarsTelenet Fidea Lions 26Telenet Fidea Lions11,,,,
439+2:31 Maronese MarcoBardiani - CSF 23Bardiani - CSF,,,,
514+1:17 Orrico DavideTeam Vorarlberg Santic 28Team Vorarlberg Santic,,,,
643+2:35 Hestbek Lund Rasmus 24,,,,
710+0:31 Aerts ToonTelenet Fidea Lions 24Telenet Fidea Lions,,,,
82+0:00 Rabitsch StephanTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  26Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,,,
913+1:16 Krizek MatthiasTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  29Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,,,
1025+1:24 Hatz Christopher 26,,,,
1142+2:35 De Jong TimoDESTIL - Parkhotel Valkenburg 19DESTIL - Parkhotel Valkenburg,,,,
1245+2:35 Holec Richard 19,,,,
1361+4:08 Gamper FlorianTirol Cycling Team 18Tirol Cycling Team,,,,
1444+2:35 Loderer TimonTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 27Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,,,,
1553+3:19 Onesti Emanueled'Amico - Utensilnord 22d'Amico - Utensilnord,,,,
1615+1:17 Savini DanielBardiani - CSF 20Bardiani - CSF,,,,
1733+2:04 Gamper MarioTirol Cycling Team 18Tirol Cycling Team,,,,
186+0:21 Geismayr DanielTeam Vorarlberg Santic 28Team Vorarlberg Santic,,,,
194+0:19 Schelling PatrickTeam Vorarlberg Santic 28Team Vorarlberg Santic,,,,
2017+1:17 Neumann Dominik 22,,,,
2116+1:17 Barison Emanuele 20,,,,
2254+3:25 Vorre Aske Louring 25,,,,
2334+2:04 Samparisi Nicolasd'Amico - Utensilnord 26d'Amico - Utensilnord,,,,
2418+1:17 Hrinkow DominikTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 29Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,,,,
2531+2:01 Laib SimonDauner D&DQ-Akkon 22Dauner D&DQ-Akkon,,,,
263+0:12 Zoidl RiccardoTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  30Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,,,
279+0:26 Thalmann RolandTeam Vorarlberg Santic 24Team Vorarlberg Santic,,,,
287+0:21 Rapp JonasTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 23Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,,,,
2955+3:25 Baseggio Matteo 19,,,,
3035+2:04 Dina DanielPannon Cycling Team 20Pannon Cycling Team,,,,
3140+2:31 Tasca Flavio 24,,,,
3257+3:38 Federspiel Daniel 31,,,,
3320+1:17 Adamietz JohannesTirol Cycling Team 20Tirol Cycling Team,,,,
3419+1:17 Mamos PhilippDauner D&DQ-Akkon 35Dauner D&DQ-Akkon,,,,
3530+1:59 Trettwer HelmutWSA Pushbikers 34WSA Pushbikers,,,,
3629+1:27 Zilio Giacomo 23,,,,
3748+2:35 Van Wijk OscarDESTIL - Parkhotel Valkenburg 20DESTIL - Parkhotel Valkenburg,,,,
3872+6:40 Solymosi Marton 28,,,,
3932+2:01 Aernouts JimTelenet Fidea Lions 29Telenet Fidea Lions,,,,
4062+4:08 Kolb StefanWSA Pushbikers 21WSA Pushbikers,,,,
4112+1:09 Friesecke GianTeam Vorarlberg Santic 23Team Vorarlberg Santic,,,,
428+0:21 Carlini Ettored'Amico - Utensilnord 28d'Amico - Utensilnord,,,,
4321+1:17 Weldu HafetabDimension Data for Qhubeka 21Dimension Data for Qhubeka,,,,
4427+1:24 Orsini UmbertoBardiani - CSF 23Bardiani - CSF,,,,
4526+1:24 Garosio Andread'Amico - Utensilnord 24d'Amico - Utensilnord,,,,
4636+2:04 Bedeschi Filippo 22,,,,
4746+2:35 Hammerschmid Marvin 22,,,,
4811+0:54 Hermans QuintenTelenet Fidea Lions 22Telenet Fidea Lions,,,,
4963+4:24 Müller Robert 31,,,,
5049+2:35 Chokri El MehdiDimension Data for Qhubeka 21Dimension Data for Qhubeka,,,,
5147+2:35 Simon PeterPannon Cycling Team 26Pannon Cycling Team,,,,
525+0:19 Sterbini SimoneBardiani - CSF 24Bardiani - CSF,,,,
5341+2:31 Sprenger Michael 23,,,,
5422+1:17 Vergaerde OttoWSA Pushbikers 23WSA Pushbikers,,,,
5523+1:17 Main KentDimension Data for Qhubeka 22Dimension Data for Qhubeka,,,,
5628+1:24 Freiberger MarkusTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 22Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,,,,
5750+2:35 Schlemmer LukasTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  23Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,,,
5837+2:04 Dombrowski FrederikDauner D&DQ-Akkon 26Dauner D&DQ-Akkon,,,,
5924+1:17 Eichinger DanielTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 22Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,,,,
6051+2:35 Muff Frederik 24,,,,
6164+5:03 Jäger PatrickTeam Vorarlberg Santic 24Team Vorarlberg Santic0:550:55
6265+5:03 Brezina Jonas 19,,0:55
6358+3:47 Mugisha SamuelDimension Data for Qhubeka 20Dimension Data for Qhubeka,,0:55
6456+3:35 Walzel Andreas 231:091:09
6552+3:09 Konczer Michael 241:451:45
6669+5:25 Gomez Luis 231:471:47
67108+11:05 Szollosi FerencPannon Cycling Team 19Pannon Cycling Team,,1:47
6860+4:02 Lehky Roman 21,,1:47
6971+6:14 Bresciani MichaelBardiani - CSF 23Bardiani - CSF1:501:50
7066+5:18 Sagadin Luka 191:531:53
7176+7:28 Umhaller AndreasMy Bike - Stevens 26My Bike - Stevens4:034:03
7281+8:11 Kiss Gergely 37,,4:03
7367+5:20 Bayer TobiasTirol Cycling Team 18Tirol Cycling Team,,4:03
7470+6:09 Aerts ThijsTelenet Fidea Lions 21Telenet Fidea Lions4:064:06
7568+5:25 van Kessel CornéTelenet Fidea Lions 26Telenet Fidea Lions4:084:08
7688+8:57 Orocito Franco d'Amico - Utensilnord 19d'Amico - Utensilnord5:325:32
77119+16:13 Löer LukasDauner D&DQ-Akkon 23Dauner D&DQ-Akkon,,5:32
7887+8:57 Reckendorfer Lukas 21,,5:32
7989+8:57 Krivan AndrasPannon Cycling Team 25Pannon Cycling Team,,5:32
8086+8:57 Szabo MiklosPannon Cycling Team 19Pannon Cycling Team,,5:32
8182+8:32 Palyi Csaba 27,,5:32
8277+7:36 Rumpl Clemens 23,,5:32
8395+9:40 Eustache Cédric 28,,5:32
8480+8:07 Umhaller ThomasMy Bike - Stevens 22My Bike - Stevens,,5:32
8579+8:07 Gaubitzer Michael 34,,5:32
8691+9:10 Reiter Daniel 26,,5:32
8773+6:49 Lehner DanielTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  24Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,5:32
8875+6:56 Baldauf SebastianWSA Pushbikers 29WSA Pushbikers,,5:32
8974+6:56 Brkic BenjaminTirol Cycling Team 21Tirol Cycling Team,,5:32
9078+7:52 Porzner ManuelTirol Cycling Team 22Tirol Cycling Team5:485:48
91105+10:42 Korner Daniel 197:177:17
9296+9:52 Beard CameronDESTIL - Parkhotel Valkenburg 19DESTIL - Parkhotel Valkenburg,,7:17
93115+13:35 Baumgartner Thomas  ,,7:17
94109+11:25 Abrok Norbert 36,,7:17
95107+10:55 van Trijp MaartenDESTIL - Parkhotel Valkenburg 24DESTIL - Parkhotel Valkenburg,,7:17
96114+13:03 Gavenda Jan 18,,7:17
9797+9:52 Sirucek Vaclav 19,,7:17
9892+9:18 Braun JulianDauner D&DQ-Akkon 22Dauner D&DQ-Akkon,,7:17
9999+9:52 Tiefengrabner Matthias 22,,7:17
100116+13:54 Kock Daniel  18,,7:17
101100+9:52 Hametner Patrick 20,,7:17
102106+10:42 Visser LouisDimension Data for Qhubeka 19Dimension Data for Qhubeka,,7:17
103117+13:57 Szeghalmi Balint 37,,7:17
10498+9:52 Hammerschmid Raphael 22,,7:17
10593+9:21 Chauvin Dimitri 22,,7:17
106110+11:25 Borsos Benedek 22,,7:17
107102+9:57 Frandsen Jakob Roberg 237:227:22
108104+10:10 Madsen Jacob Gye 28,,7:22
109113+11:36 Kovács MátéPannon Cycling Team 22Pannon Cycling Team,,7:22
110111+11:30 Koller Jan 20,,7:22
11194+9:23 Obersteiner Florian 22,,7:22
11290+9:00 Graf AndreasTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 32Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,,7:22
113101+9:57 Stidl Timo 19,,7:22
114112+11:30 Kopfauf MarkusWSA Pushbikers 21WSA Pushbikers,,7:22
11584+8:46 Pöll StefanWSA Pushbikers 31WSA Pushbikers,,7:22
11683+8:39 Martinelli Ivand'Amico - Utensilnord 27d'Amico - Utensilnord,,7:22
11785+8:51 Brück Victor 21,,7:22
118103+10:02 Mager Christian 267:277:27
119118+16:06 Downes Brandon 2713:1613:16
120120+16:25 Konstantinov Radoslav Valentinov 34,,13:16
121121+17:24 Aurignac Samy 25,,13:16
122122+17:50 Garcia Saubi Guillem DESTIL - Parkhotel Valkenburg 18DESTIL - Parkhotel Valkenburg14:2514:25
123123+17:51 Molenaar AlexDESTIL - Parkhotel Valkenburg 18DESTIL - Parkhotel Valkenburg15:1615:16
124124+18:53 Gruber JulianMy Bike - Stevens 20My Bike - Stevens15:2815:28
125+ -4:05:30 Hoffmann Tristan 2015:4115:41
126+ -4:05:30 Verini Raphaël 2817:2717:27
DNF+ -4:05:30 Taferner Stefan 22--
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkPrev▼▲RiderAgeTeamUCITime
12▲1 van der Haar LarsTelenet Fidea Lions 26Telenet Fidea Lions14:05:304:05:30
21▼1 Rabitsch StephanTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  26Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,,,
33- Zoidl RiccardoTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  30Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 0:120:12
45▲1 Schelling PatrickTeam Vorarlberg Santic 28Team Vorarlberg Santic0:190:19
54▼1 Sterbini SimoneBardiani - CSF 24Bardiani - CSF,,0:19
68▲2 Geismayr DanielTeam Vorarlberg Santic 28Team Vorarlberg Santic0:210:21
76▼1 Rapp JonasTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 23Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,,0:21
87▼1 Carlini Ettored'Amico - Utensilnord 28d'Amico - Utensilnord,,0:21
99- Thalmann RolandTeam Vorarlberg Santic 24Team Vorarlberg Santic0:260:26
1010- Aerts ToonTelenet Fidea Lions 24Telenet Fidea Lions0:310:31
1111- Hermans QuintenTelenet Fidea Lions 22Telenet Fidea Lions0:540:54
1212- Friesecke GianTeam Vorarlberg Santic 23Team Vorarlberg Santic1:091:09
1316▲3 Krizek MatthiasTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  29Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 1:161:16
1420▲6 Orrico DavideTeam Vorarlberg Santic 28Team Vorarlberg Santic1:171:17
1518▲3 Savini DanielBardiani - CSF 20Bardiani - CSF,,1:17
1619▲3 Barison Emanuele 20,,1:17
1723▲6 Neumann Dominik 22,,1:17
1822▲4 Hrinkow DominikTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 29Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,,1:17
1917▼2 Mamos PhilippDauner D&DQ-Akkon 35Dauner D&DQ-Akkon,,1:17
2021▲1 Adamietz JohannesTirol Cycling Team 20Tirol Cycling Team,,1:17
2125▲4 Weldu HafetabDimension Data for Qhubeka 21Dimension Data for Qhubeka,,1:17
2214▼8 Vergaerde OttoWSA Pushbikers 23WSA Pushbikers,,1:17
2326▲3 Main KentDimension Data for Qhubeka 22Dimension Data for Qhubeka,,1:17
2427▲3 Eichinger DanielTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 22Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,,1:17
2535▲10 Hatz Christopher 261:241:24
2631▲5 Garosio Andread'Amico - Utensilnord 24d'Amico - Utensilnord,,1:24
2734▲7 Orsini UmbertoBardiani - CSF 23Bardiani - CSF,,1:24
2830▲2 Freiberger MarkusTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 22Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,,1:24
2937▲8 Zilio Giacomo 231:271:27
3040▲10 Trettwer HelmutWSA Pushbikers 34WSA Pushbikers1:591:59
3142▲11 Laib SimonDauner D&DQ-Akkon 22Dauner D&DQ-Akkon2:012:01
3244▲12 Aernouts JimTelenet Fidea Lions 29Telenet Fidea Lions,,2:01
3346▲13 Gamper MarioTirol Cycling Team 18Tirol Cycling Team2:042:04
3453▲19 Samparisi Nicolasd'Amico - Utensilnord 26d'Amico - Utensilnord,,2:04
3549▲14 Dina DanielPannon Cycling Team 20Pannon Cycling Team,,2:04
3648▲12 Bedeschi Filippo 22,,2:04
3752▲15 Dombrowski FrederikDauner D&DQ-Akkon 26Dauner D&DQ-Akkon,,2:04
3872▲34 Knauer Florenz 292:292:29
3957▲18 Maronese MarcoBardiani - CSF 23Bardiani - CSF2:312:31
4058▲18 Tasca Flavio 24,,2:31
4159▲18 Sprenger Michael 23,,2:31
4261▲19 De Jong TimoDESTIL - Parkhotel Valkenburg 19DESTIL - Parkhotel Valkenburg2:352:35
4369▲26 Hestbek Lund Rasmus 24,,2:35
4475▲31 Loderer TimonTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 27Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,,2:35
4580▲35 Holec Richard 19,,2:35
4660▲14 Hammerschmid Marvin 22,,2:35
4763▲16 Simon PeterPannon Cycling Team 26Pannon Cycling Team,,2:35
4879▲31 Van Wijk OscarDESTIL - Parkhotel Valkenburg 20DESTIL - Parkhotel Valkenburg,,2:35
4970▲21 Chokri El MehdiDimension Data for Qhubeka 21Dimension Data for Qhubeka,,2:35
5066▲16 Schlemmer LukasTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  23Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,2:35
5167▲16 Muff Frederik 24,,2:35
5233▼19 Konczer Michael 243:093:09
5388▲35 Onesti Emanueled'Amico - Utensilnord 22d'Amico - Utensilnord3:193:19
5493▲39 Vorre Aske Louring 253:253:25
5595▲40 Baseggio Matteo 19,,3:25
5655▼1 Walzel Andreas 233:353:35
57105▲48 Federspiel Daniel 313:383:38
5885▲27 Mugisha SamuelDimension Data for Qhubeka 20Dimension Data for Qhubeka3:473:47
59108▲49 Fortin FilippoTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  29Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 3:583:58
6054▼6 Lehky Roman 214:024:02
61111▲50 Gamper FlorianTirol Cycling Team 18Tirol Cycling Team4:084:08
62119▲57 Kolb StefanWSA Pushbikers 21WSA Pushbikers,,4:08
63122▲59 Müller Robert 314:244:24
64106▲42 Jäger PatrickTeam Vorarlberg Santic 24Team Vorarlberg Santic5:035:03
65110▲45 Brezina Jonas 19,,5:03
6696▲30 Sagadin Luka 195:185:18
6724▼43 Bayer TobiasTirol Cycling Team 18Tirol Cycling Team5:205:20
6813▼55 van Kessel CornéTelenet Fidea Lions 26Telenet Fidea Lions5:255:25
69103▲34 Gomez Luis 23,,5:25
7050▼20 Aerts ThijsTelenet Fidea Lions 21Telenet Fidea Lions6:096:09
71123▲52 Bresciani MichaelBardiani - CSF 23Bardiani - CSF6:146:14
72133▲61 Solymosi Marton 286:406:40
7315▼58 Lehner DanielTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  24Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 6:496:49
7429▼45 Brkic BenjaminTirol Cycling Team 21Tirol Cycling Team6:566:56
7536▼39 Baldauf SebastianWSA Pushbikers 29WSA Pushbikers,,6:56
7699▲23 Umhaller AndreasMy Bike - Stevens 26My Bike - Stevens7:287:28
7747▼30 Rumpl Clemens 237:367:36
7851▼27 Porzner ManuelTirol Cycling Team 22Tirol Cycling Team7:527:52
7978▼1 Gaubitzer Michael 348:078:07
8082▲2 Umhaller ThomasMy Bike - Stevens 22My Bike - Stevens,,8:07
81118▲37 Kiss Gergely 378:118:11
8286▲4 Palyi Csaba 278:328:32
8328▼55 Martinelli Ivand'Amico - Utensilnord 27d'Amico - Utensilnord8:398:39
8432▼52 Pöll StefanWSA Pushbikers 31WSA Pushbikers8:468:46
8538▼47 Brück Victor 218:518:51
8690▲4 Szabo MiklosPannon Cycling Team 19Pannon Cycling Team8:578:57
8794▲7 Reckendorfer Lukas 21,,8:57
88101▲13 Orocito Franco d'Amico - Utensilnord 19d'Amico - Utensilnord,,8:57
8998▲9 Krivan AndrasPannon Cycling Team 25Pannon Cycling Team,,8:57
9039▼51 Graf AndreasTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 32Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang9:009:00
91102▲11 Reiter Daniel 269:109:10
9241▼51 Braun JulianDauner D&DQ-Akkon 22Dauner D&DQ-Akkon9:189:18
9345▼48 Chauvin Dimitri 229:219:21
9443▼51 Obersteiner Florian 229:239:23
95115▲20 Eustache Cédric 289:409:40
9668▼28 Beard CameronDESTIL - Parkhotel Valkenburg 19DESTIL - Parkhotel Valkenburg9:529:52
9771▼26 Sirucek Vaclav 19,,9:52
9864▼34 Hammerschmid Raphael 22,,9:52
9973▼26 Tiefengrabner Matthias 22,,9:52
10077▼23 Hametner Patrick 20,,9:52
10165▼36 Stidl Timo 199:579:57
10274▼28 Frandsen Jakob Roberg 23,,9:57
10381▼22 Mager Christian 2610:0210:02
10483▼21 Madsen Jacob Gye 2810:1010:10
10597▼8 Korner Daniel 1910:4210:42
10692▼14 Visser LouisDimension Data for Qhubeka 19Dimension Data for Qhubeka,,10:42
107104▼3 van Trijp MaartenDESTIL - Parkhotel Valkenburg 24DESTIL - Parkhotel Valkenburg10:5510:55
108137▲29 Szollosi FerencPannon Cycling Team 19Pannon Cycling Team11:0511:05
109107▼2 Abrok Norbert 3611:2511:25
110112▲2 Borsos Benedek 22,,11:25
111113▲2 Koller Jan 2011:3011:30
112117▲5 Kopfauf MarkusWSA Pushbikers 21WSA Pushbikers,,11:30
113121▲8 Kovács MátéPannon Cycling Team 22Pannon Cycling Team11:3611:36
114128▲14 Gavenda Jan 1813:0313:03
115129▲14 Baumgartner Thomas  13:3513:35
116130▲14 Kock Daniel  1813:5413:54
117132▲15 Szeghalmi Balint 3713:5713:57
11884▼34 Downes Brandon 2716:0616:06
119138▲19 Löer LukasDauner D&DQ-Akkon 23Dauner D&DQ-Akkon16:1316:13
12087▼33 Konstantinov Radoslav Valentinov 3416:2516:25
121116▼5 Aurignac Samy 2517:2417:24
12289▼33 Garcia Saubi Guillem DESTIL - Parkhotel Valkenburg 18DESTIL - Parkhotel Valkenburg17:5017:50
12362▼61 Molenaar AlexDESTIL - Parkhotel Valkenburg 18DESTIL - Parkhotel Valkenburg17:5117:51
124100▼24 Gruber JulianMy Bike - Stevens 20My Bike - Stevens18:5318:53
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkPrev▼▲RiderAgeTeamPnt
12▲1 van der Haar LarsTelenet Fidea Lions 26Telenet Fidea Lions33
21▼1 Rabitsch StephanTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  26Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 23
3- Fortin FilippoTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  29Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 20
4- Knauer Florenz 2915
53▼2 Zoidl RiccardoTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  30Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 11
6- Friesecke GianTeam Vorarlberg Santic 23Team Vorarlberg Santic8
74▼3 Sterbini SimoneBardiani - CSF 24Bardiani - CSF8
8- Maronese MarcoBardiani - CSF 23Bardiani - CSF8
95▼4 Schelling PatrickTeam Vorarlberg Santic 28Team Vorarlberg Santic6
10- Orrico DavideTeam Vorarlberg Santic 28Team Vorarlberg Santic6
116▼5 Rapp JonasTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 23Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang4
12- Hestbek Lund Rasmus 244
137▼6 Carlini Ettored'Amico - Utensilnord 28d'Amico - Utensilnord2
14- Aerts ToonTelenet Fidea Lions 24Telenet Fidea Lions2
15- Graf AndreasTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 32Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang2
168▼8 Geismayr DanielTeam Vorarlberg Santic 28Team Vorarlberg Santic1
17- Krizek MatthiasTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  29Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 1
18- Aerts ThijsTelenet Fidea Lions 21Telenet Fidea Lions1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkPrev▼▲GCGC-TimeRiderAgeTeamTime
11-15+1:17 Savini DanielBardiani - CSF 20Bardiani - CSF4:06:474:06:47
22-16+1:17 Barison Emanuele 20,,,,
33-20+1:17 Adamietz JohannesTirol Cycling Team 20Tirol Cycling Team,,,,
45▲121+1:17 Weldu HafetabDimension Data for Qhubeka 21Dimension Data for Qhubeka,,,,
56▲123+1:17 Main KentDimension Data for Qhubeka 22Dimension Data for Qhubeka,,,,
69▲333+2:04 Gamper MarioTirol Cycling Team 18Tirol Cycling Team0:470:47
711▲435+2:04 Dina DanielPannon Cycling Team 20Pannon Cycling Team,,0:47
810▲236+2:04 Bedeschi Filippo 22,,0:47
917▲842+2:35 De Jong TimoDESTIL - Parkhotel Valkenburg 19DESTIL - Parkhotel Valkenburg1:181:18
1025▲1545+2:35 Holec Richard 19,,1:18
1116▲546+2:35 Hammerschmid Marvin 22,,1:18
1224▲1248+2:35 Van Wijk OscarDESTIL - Parkhotel Valkenburg 20DESTIL - Parkhotel Valkenburg,,1:18
1322▲949+2:35 Chokri El MehdiDimension Data for Qhubeka 21Dimension Data for Qhubeka,,1:18
1433▲1955+3:25 Baseggio Matteo 192:082:08
1527▲1258+3:47 Mugisha SamuelDimension Data for Qhubeka 20Dimension Data for Qhubeka2:302:30
1614▼260+4:02 Lehky Roman 212:452:45
1739▲2261+4:08 Gamper FlorianTirol Cycling Team 18Tirol Cycling Team2:512:51
1843▲2562+4:08 Kolb StefanWSA Pushbikers 21WSA Pushbikers,,2:51
1938▲1965+5:03 Brezina Jonas 193:463:46
2034▲1466+5:18 Sagadin Luka 194:014:01
214▼1767+5:20 Bayer TobiasTirol Cycling Team 18Tirol Cycling Team4:034:03
2212▼1070+6:09 Aerts ThijsTelenet Fidea Lions 21Telenet Fidea Lions4:524:52
237▼1674+6:56 Brkic BenjaminTirol Cycling Team 21Tirol Cycling Team5:395:39
2413▼1178+7:52 Porzner ManuelTirol Cycling Team 22Tirol Cycling Team6:356:35
2526▲180+8:07 Umhaller ThomasMy Bike - Stevens 22My Bike - Stevens6:506:50
268▼1885+8:51 Brück Victor 217:347:34
2729▲286+8:57 Szabo MiklosPannon Cycling Team 19Pannon Cycling Team7:407:40
2832▲487+8:57 Reckendorfer Lukas 21,,7:40
2937▲888+8:57 Orocito Franco d'Amico - Utensilnord 19d'Amico - Utensilnord,,7:40
3021▼996+9:52 Beard CameronDESTIL - Parkhotel Valkenburg 19DESTIL - Parkhotel Valkenburg8:358:35
3119▼1298+9:52 Hammerschmid Raphael 22,,8:35
3223▼9100+9:52 Hametner Patrick 20,,8:35
3320▼13101+9:57 Stidl Timo 198:408:40
3435▲1105+10:42 Korner Daniel 199:259:25
3531▼4106+10:42 Visser LouisDimension Data for Qhubeka 19Dimension Data for Qhubeka,,9:25
3652▲16108+11:05 Szollosi FerencPannon Cycling Team 19Pannon Cycling Team9:489:48
3740▲3110+11:25 Borsos Benedek 2210:0810:08
3841▲3111+11:30 Koller Jan 2010:1310:13
3942▲3112+11:30 Kopfauf MarkusWSA Pushbikers 21WSA Pushbikers,,10:13
4044▲4113+11:36 Kovács MátéPannon Cycling Team 22Pannon Cycling Team10:1910:19
4148▲7114+13:03 Gavenda Jan 1811:4611:46
4249▲7116+13:54 Kock Daniel  1812:3712:37
4328▼15122+17:50 Garcia Saubi Guillem DESTIL - Parkhotel Valkenburg 18DESTIL - Parkhotel Valkenburg16:3316:33
4418▼26123+17:51 Molenaar AlexDESTIL - Parkhotel Valkenburg 18DESTIL - Parkhotel Valkenburg16:3416:34
4536▼9124+18:53 Gruber JulianMy Bike - Stevens 20My Bike - Stevens17:3617:36
4647▲1+ -4:05:30 Hoffmann Tristan 2020:1020:10
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkPrev▼▲RiderAgeTeamPnt
1- Baldauf SebastianWSA Pushbikers 29WSA Pushbikers30
2- Martinelli Ivand'Amico - Utensilnord 27d'Amico - Utensilnord16
3- Obersteiner Florian 2216
4- Friesecke GianTeam Vorarlberg Santic 23Team Vorarlberg Santic11
51▼4 Zoidl RiccardoTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  30Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 6
62▼4 Rabitsch StephanTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  26Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 4
7- Graf AndreasTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 32Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang4
83▼5 Sterbini SimoneBardiani - CSF 24Bardiani - CSF3
9- Frandsen Jakob Roberg 233
104▼6 Rapp JonasTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 23Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang2
115▼6 Hermans QuintenTelenet Fidea Lions 22Telenet Fidea Lions1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkPrev▼▲TeamTime
11- Team Vorarlberg Santic  12:17:36 12:17:36
22- Telenet Fidea Lions 0:350:35
33- Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  0:390:39
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


Race information

Date: 15th June 2018
Avg. speed winner: 41.69 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Pelmberg › Ried in Innkries
Parcours type:
PCS point scale: 2.2.StageOberösterreichrundfahrt logo

Links
Websites:
www.ooe-radsportverband.at/
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.0946 sec.