Search:  
topLogin
-
2018
»
-

2019»Oberösterreichrundfahrt (2.2)

2019  Prologue  »  Linz  ›  Linz   (0.7k)

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeRiderAgeTeamUCIPntAvgTime
11+0:00 Schlemmer LukasMaloja Pushbikers 24Maloja Pushbikers7537.0591:081:08
22+0:01 Gademan Sam 183236.5220:010:01
33+0:01 Steimle JannikTeam Vorarlberg Santic 23Team Vorarlberg Santic1136.522,,0:01
44+0:02 Johannink Jelle 2236.0000:020:02
55+0:02 Skaarseth AndersUno-X Norwegian Development Team 24Uno-X Norwegian Development Team36.000,,0:02
66+0:02 Artz Bart  1936.000,,0:02
77+0:03 Bloem Joren 1935.4930:030:03
88+0:03 Schinnagel JohannesMaloja Pushbikers 23Maloja Pushbikers35.493,,0:03
99+0:03 Auer DanielMaloja Pushbikers 24Maloja Pushbikers35.493,,0:03
1010+0:03 Molenaar AlexMonkey Town - à Bloc CT 19Monkey Town - à Bloc CT35.493,,0:03
1111+0:03 Schößwendter Christoph 2035.493,,0:03
1212+0:03 Rabitsch StephanTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  27Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 35.493,,0:03
1313+0:04 Salzmann JodokMaloja Pushbikers 24Maloja Pushbikers35.0000:040:04
1414+0:04 Hoeks Daan 35.000,,0:04
1515+0:04 Hill BenjaminLjubljana Gusto Santic 29Ljubljana Gusto Santic35.000,,0:04
1616+0:04 Kerckhaert Jochem 35.000,,0:04
1717+0:04 Potočki ViktorLjubljana Gusto Santic 20Ljubljana Gusto Santic35.000,,0:04
1818+0:04 Agterberg Kyle 35.000,,0:04
1919+0:04 Van Der Heijden Maik 2235.000,,0:04
2020+0:04 Korošec RokLjubljana Gusto Santic 25Ljubljana Gusto Santic35.000,,0:04
2121+0:04 Porzner Manuel 2335.000,,0:04
2222+0:04 Godrie Stan 2635.000,,0:04
2323+0:05 Ruijmgaard Yentl 2134.5210:050:05
2424+0:05 Szarka Gergely 2034.521,,0:05
2525+0:05 Sprenger Michael 2434.521,,0:05
2626+0:05 Hoelgaard MarkusUno-X Norwegian Development Team 24Uno-X Norwegian Development Team34.521,,0:05
2727+0:05 Abrahamsen JonasUno-X Norwegian Development Team 23Uno-X Norwegian Development Team34.521,,0:05
2828+0:05 Grošelj MaticLjubljana Gusto Santic 23Ljubljana Gusto Santic34.521,,0:05
2929+0:05 Lehner DanielTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  25Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 34.521,,0:05
3030+0:05 Reiter Daniel 2734.521,,0:05
3131+0:05 Veber Matic 2234.521,,0:05
3232+0:06 Weulink Meindert 2034.0540:060:06
3333+0:06 Mosca JacopoD'Amico - UM Tools  25D'Amico - UM Tools 34.054,,0:06
3434+0:06 Kuen MaximilianTeam Vorarlberg Santic 27Team Vorarlberg Santic34.054,,0:06
3535+0:06 Burchio FedericoD'Amico - UM Tools  23D'Amico - UM Tools 34.054,,0:06
3636+0:06 Krizek MatthiasTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  30Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 34.054,,0:06
3737+0:06 Treubel PascalHeizomat Rad-Net 22Heizomat Rad-Net34.054,,0:06
3838+0:06 Raffaele AngeloD'Amico - UM Tools  28D'Amico - UM Tools 34.054,,0:06
3939+0:06 Orrico DavideTeam Vorarlberg Santic 29Team Vorarlberg Santic34.054,,0:06
4040+0:07 Franz MarcelHeizomat Rad-Net 23Heizomat Rad-Net33.6000:070:07
4141+0:07 Gratzer Alexander 1933.600,,0:07
4242+0:07 Koller JanTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  21Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 33.600,,0:07
4343+0:07 Peng Yuan TangLjubljana Gusto Santic 26Ljubljana Gusto Santic33.600,,0:07
4444+0:07 Nieuwpoort Jelle 2133.600,,0:07
4545+0:07 Traeen TorsteinUno-X Norwegian Development Team 23Uno-X Norwegian Development Team33.600,,0:07
4646+0:07 Broex Victor 1933.600,,0:07
4747+0:07 Bajc AndiTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  30Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 33.600,,0:07
4848+0:08 Hampl Petr 2633.1580:080:08
4949+0:08 Steman Jip 1833.158,,0:08
5050+0:08 Pajek LukaSPORT.LAND. Niederösterreich Selle SMP - St. Rich  22SPORT.LAND. Niederösterreich Selle SMP - St. Rich 33.158,,0:08
5151+0:08 Hammerschmid MarvinSPORT.LAND. Niederösterreich Selle SMP - St. Rich  23SPORT.LAND. Niederösterreich Selle SMP - St. Rich 33.158,,0:08
5252+0:08 Mangertseder MatthiasTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  20Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 33.158,,0:08
5353+0:08 Ritzinger FelixMaloja Pushbikers 22Maloja Pushbikers33.158,,0:08
5454+0:08 Stüssi ColinTeam Vorarlberg Santic 26Team Vorarlberg Santic33.158,,0:08
5555+0:08 Geismayr DanielTeam Vorarlberg Santic 29Team Vorarlberg Santic33.158,,0:08
5656+0:08 Rohde LeonHeizomat Rad-Net 24Heizomat Rad-Net33.158,,0:08
5757+0:08 Király Levente 33.158,,0:08
5858+0:09 Vermeulen Moran 2132.7270:090:09
5959+0:09 Gaffurini NicolaMonkey Town - à Bloc CT 29Monkey Town - à Bloc CT32.727,,0:09
6060+0:09 Janssen AdriaanMonkey Town - à Bloc CT 23Monkey Town - à Bloc CT32.727,,0:09
6161+0:09 Kaspera Christoph 2432.727,,0:09
6262+0:09 Eichinger DanielTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 23Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang32.727,,0:09
6363+0:09 Cotar Luka 2332.727,,0:09
6464+0:09 Leemreize Gijs 1932.727,,0:09
6565+0:09 Oostra FolkertMonkey Town - à Bloc CT 29Monkey Town - à Bloc CT32.727,,0:09
6666+0:09 Hammerschmid RaphaelSPORT.LAND. Niederösterreich Selle SMP - St. Rich  23SPORT.LAND. Niederösterreich Selle SMP - St. Rich 32.727,,0:09
6767+0:09 Umhaller ThomasSPORT.LAND. Niederösterreich Selle SMP - St. Rich  23SPORT.LAND. Niederösterreich Selle SMP - St. Rich 32.727,,0:09
6868+0:09 Primožič Jaka 2032.727,,0:09
6969+0:10 Kolb StefanMaloja Pushbikers 22Maloja Pushbikers32.3080:100:10
7070+0:10 Bosch Manuel 3032.308,,0:10
7171+0:10 Rapp JonasTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 24Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang32.308,,0:10
7272+0:10 Wurm Philipp 2132.308,,0:10
7373+0:10 Zathureczky Mark 2132.308,,0:10
7474+0:10 Kminek Vojtech 32.308,,0:10
7575+0:10 Loderer TimonTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 28Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang32.308,,0:10
7676+0:10 de Jong JeenMonkey Town - à Bloc CT 23Monkey Town - à Bloc CT32.308,,0:10
7777+0:10 Drinovec Matej 2732.308,,0:10
7878+0:10 Díaz José ManuelTeam Vorarlberg Santic 24Team Vorarlberg Santic32.308,,0:10
7979+0:10 Gruber JulianSPORT.LAND. Niederösterreich Selle SMP - St. Rich  21SPORT.LAND. Niederösterreich Selle SMP - St. Rich 32.308,,0:10
8080+0:10 Cemazar Nik 1932.308,,0:10
8181+0:11 Messner Martin  1931.8990:110:11
8282+0:11 Kulset SindreUno-X Norwegian Development Team 20Uno-X Norwegian Development Team31.899,,0:11
8383+0:11 Greenberg Cory 3131.899,,0:11
8484+0:11 Repše Uroš 2531.899,,0:11
8585+0:11 Kulset KristianUno-X Norwegian Development Team 23Uno-X Norwegian Development Team31.899,,0:11
8686+0:11 Kulhánek David 31.899,,0:11
8787+0:11 Pöll Stefan 3231.899,,0:11
8888+0:12 Hochenwarter Christof  31.5000:120:12
8989+0:12 Vos Jurriaan 2231.500,,0:12
9090+0:12 Martinelli IvanD'Amico - UM Tools  28D'Amico - UM Tools 31.500,,0:12
9191+0:12 Hrinkow DominikTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 30Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang31.500,,0:12
9292+0:12 Lakota Luka  2031.500,,0:12
9393+0:12 Frahm JasperHeizomat Rad-Net 23Heizomat Rad-Net31.500,,0:12
9494+0:13 Friedl Nils 2231.1110:130:13
9595+0:13 Thanner Stefan  31.111,,0:13
9696+0:13 Sekanina Adam 2331.111,,0:13
9797+0:13 Prochazka Michal 31.111,,0:13
9898+0:13 Graf AndreasTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 33Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang31.111,,0:13
9999+0:13 Santoro AntonioMonkey Town - à Bloc CT 29Monkey Town - à Bloc CT31.111,,0:13
100100+0:13 Fidler Gerd 2231.111,,0:13
101101+0:13 Rotter Michal  31.111,,0:13
102102+0:13 Solymosi Marton 2931.111,,0:13
103103+0:14 Freiberger MarkusTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 23Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang30.7320:140:14
104104+0:14 Tiltmann Ken 30.732,,0:14
105105+0:15 Herden Benjamin 2830.3610:150:15
106106+0:15 Gevers Robbie 2630.361,,0:15
107107+0:15 Hopfgartner Paul 2930.361,,0:15
108108+0:15 Kvasina Filip 2030.361,,0:15
109109+0:15 Amezawa TakeakiLjubljana Gusto Santic 24Ljubljana Gusto Santic30.361,,0:15
110110+0:16 Gaubitzer Michael 3530.0000:160:16
111111+0:16 Orocito Franco D'Amico - UM Tools  20D'Amico - UM Tools 30.000,,0:16
112112+0:17 Reiter Jakob 1929.6470:170:17
113113+0:17 Stockmeyer Fabian  2829.647,,0:17
114114+0:18 Kiss Gergely 3829.3020:180:18
115115+0:19 Bokë Dominic  28.9660:190:19
116116+0:20 Palyi Csaba 2828.6360:200:20
117117+0:21 Homan Gregor 2428.3150:210:21
118118+0:21 Kranjc Martin 2228.315,,0:21
119119+0:22 Kustadinchev RomanD'Amico - UM Tools  23D'Amico - UM Tools 28.0000:220:22
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkRiderAgeTeamUCITime
1 Schlemmer LukasMaloja Pushbikers 24Maloja Pushbikers11:081:08
2 Gademan Sam 180:010:01
3 Steimle JannikTeam Vorarlberg Santic 23Team Vorarlberg Santic,,0:01
4 Johannink Jelle 220:020:02
5 Skaarseth AndersUno-X Norwegian Development Team 24Uno-X Norwegian Development Team,,0:02
6 Artz Bart  19,,0:02
7 Bloem Joren 190:030:03
8 Schinnagel JohannesMaloja Pushbikers 23Maloja Pushbikers,,0:03
9 Auer DanielMaloja Pushbikers 24Maloja Pushbikers,,0:03
10 Molenaar AlexMonkey Town - à Bloc CT 19Monkey Town - à Bloc CT,,0:03
11 Schößwendter Christoph 20,,0:03
12 Rabitsch StephanTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  27Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,0:03
13 Salzmann JodokMaloja Pushbikers 24Maloja Pushbikers0:040:04
14 Hoeks Daan ,,0:04
15 Hill BenjaminLjubljana Gusto Santic 29Ljubljana Gusto Santic,,0:04
16 Kerckhaert Jochem ,,0:04
17 Potočki ViktorLjubljana Gusto Santic 20Ljubljana Gusto Santic,,0:04
18 Agterberg Kyle ,,0:04
19 Van Der Heijden Maik 22,,0:04
20 Korošec RokLjubljana Gusto Santic 25Ljubljana Gusto Santic,,0:04
21 Porzner Manuel 23,,0:04
22 Godrie Stan 26,,0:04
23 Ruijmgaard Yentl 210:050:05
24 Szarka Gergely 20,,0:05
25 Sprenger Michael 24,,0:05
26 Hoelgaard MarkusUno-X Norwegian Development Team 24Uno-X Norwegian Development Team,,0:05
27 Abrahamsen JonasUno-X Norwegian Development Team 23Uno-X Norwegian Development Team,,0:05
28 Grošelj MaticLjubljana Gusto Santic 23Ljubljana Gusto Santic,,0:05
29 Lehner DanielTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  25Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,0:05
30 Reiter Daniel 27,,0:05
31 Veber Matic 22,,0:05
32 Weulink Meindert 200:060:06
33 Mosca JacopoD'Amico - UM Tools  25D'Amico - UM Tools ,,0:06
34 Kuen MaximilianTeam Vorarlberg Santic 27Team Vorarlberg Santic,,0:06
35 Burchio FedericoD'Amico - UM Tools  23D'Amico - UM Tools ,,0:06
36 Krizek MatthiasTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  30Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,0:06
37 Treubel PascalHeizomat Rad-Net 22Heizomat Rad-Net,,0:06
38 Raffaele AngeloD'Amico - UM Tools  28D'Amico - UM Tools ,,0:06
39 Orrico DavideTeam Vorarlberg Santic 29Team Vorarlberg Santic,,0:06
40 Franz MarcelHeizomat Rad-Net 23Heizomat Rad-Net0:070:07
41 Gratzer Alexander 19,,0:07
42 Koller JanTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  21Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,0:07
43 Peng Yuan TangLjubljana Gusto Santic 26Ljubljana Gusto Santic,,0:07
44 Nieuwpoort Jelle 21,,0:07
45 Traeen TorsteinUno-X Norwegian Development Team 23Uno-X Norwegian Development Team,,0:07
46 Broex Victor 19,,0:07
47 Bajc AndiTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  30Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,0:07
48 Hampl Petr 260:080:08
49 Steman Jip 18,,0:08
50 Pajek LukaSPORT.LAND. Niederösterreich Selle SMP - St. Rich  22SPORT.LAND. Niederösterreich Selle SMP - St. Rich ,,0:08
51 Hammerschmid MarvinSPORT.LAND. Niederösterreich Selle SMP - St. Rich  23SPORT.LAND. Niederösterreich Selle SMP - St. Rich ,,0:08
52 Mangertseder MatthiasTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  20Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,0:08
53 Ritzinger FelixMaloja Pushbikers 22Maloja Pushbikers,,0:08
54 Stüssi ColinTeam Vorarlberg Santic 26Team Vorarlberg Santic,,0:08
55 Geismayr DanielTeam Vorarlberg Santic 29Team Vorarlberg Santic,,0:08
56 Rohde LeonHeizomat Rad-Net 24Heizomat Rad-Net,,0:08
57 Király Levente ,,0:08
58 Vermeulen Moran 210:090:09
59 Gaffurini NicolaMonkey Town - à Bloc CT 29Monkey Town - à Bloc CT,,0:09
60 Janssen AdriaanMonkey Town - à Bloc CT 23Monkey Town - à Bloc CT,,0:09
61 Kaspera Christoph 24,,0:09
62 Eichinger DanielTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 23Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,,0:09
63 Cotar Luka 23,,0:09
64 Leemreize Gijs 19,,0:09
65 Oostra FolkertMonkey Town - à Bloc CT 29Monkey Town - à Bloc CT,,0:09
66 Hammerschmid RaphaelSPORT.LAND. Niederösterreich Selle SMP - St. Rich  23SPORT.LAND. Niederösterreich Selle SMP - St. Rich ,,0:09
67 Umhaller ThomasSPORT.LAND. Niederösterreich Selle SMP - St. Rich  23SPORT.LAND. Niederösterreich Selle SMP - St. Rich ,,0:09
68 Primožič Jaka 20,,0:09
69 Kolb StefanMaloja Pushbikers 22Maloja Pushbikers0:100:10
70 Bosch Manuel 30,,0:10
71 Rapp JonasTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 24Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,,0:10
72 Wurm Philipp 21,,0:10
73 Zathureczky Mark 21,,0:10
74 Kminek Vojtech ,,0:10
75 Loderer TimonTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 28Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,,0:10
76 de Jong JeenMonkey Town - à Bloc CT 23Monkey Town - à Bloc CT,,0:10
77 Drinovec Matej 27,,0:10
78 Díaz José ManuelTeam Vorarlberg Santic 24Team Vorarlberg Santic,,0:10
79 Gruber JulianSPORT.LAND. Niederösterreich Selle SMP - St. Rich  21SPORT.LAND. Niederösterreich Selle SMP - St. Rich ,,0:10
80 Cemazar Nik 19,,0:10
81 Messner Martin  190:110:11
82 Kulset SindreUno-X Norwegian Development Team 20Uno-X Norwegian Development Team,,0:11
83 Greenberg Cory 31,,0:11
84 Repše Uroš 25,,0:11
85 Kulset KristianUno-X Norwegian Development Team 23Uno-X Norwegian Development Team,,0:11
86 Kulhánek David ,,0:11
87 Pöll Stefan 32,,0:11
88 Hochenwarter Christof  0:120:12
89 Vos Jurriaan 22,,0:12
90 Martinelli IvanD'Amico - UM Tools  28D'Amico - UM Tools ,,0:12
91 Hrinkow DominikTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 30Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,,0:12
92 Lakota Luka  20,,0:12
93 Frahm JasperHeizomat Rad-Net 23Heizomat Rad-Net,,0:12
94 Friedl Nils 220:130:13
95 Thanner Stefan  ,,0:13
96 Sekanina Adam 23,,0:13
97 Prochazka Michal ,,0:13
98 Graf AndreasTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 33Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,,0:13
99 Santoro AntonioMonkey Town - à Bloc CT 29Monkey Town - à Bloc CT,,0:13
100 Fidler Gerd 22,,0:13
101 Rotter Michal  ,,0:13
102 Solymosi Marton 29,,0:13
103 Freiberger MarkusTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 23Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang0:140:14
104 Tiltmann Ken ,,0:14
105 Herden Benjamin 280:150:15
106 Gevers Robbie 26,,0:15
107 Hopfgartner Paul 29,,0:15
108 Kvasina Filip 20,,0:15
109 Amezawa TakeakiLjubljana Gusto Santic 24Ljubljana Gusto Santic,,0:15
110 Gaubitzer Michael 350:160:16
111 Orocito Franco D'Amico - UM Tools  20D'Amico - UM Tools ,,0:16
112 Reiter Jakob 190:170:17
113 Stockmeyer Fabian  28,,0:17
114 Kiss Gergely 380:180:18
115 Bokë Dominic  0:190:19
116 Palyi Csaba 280:200:20
117 Homan Gregor 240:210:21
118 Kranjc Martin 22,,0:21
119 Kustadinchev RomanD'Amico - UM Tools  23D'Amico - UM Tools 0:220:22
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkGCGC-TimeRiderAgeTeamTime
12+0:01 Gademan Sam 181:091:09
26+0:02 Artz Bart  190:010:01
37+0:03 Bloem Joren 190:020:02
410+0:03 Molenaar AlexMonkey Town - à Bloc CT 19Monkey Town - à Bloc CT,,0:02
511+0:03 Schößwendter Christoph 20,,0:02
614+0:04 Hoeks Daan 0:030:03
716+0:04 Kerckhaert Jochem ,,0:03
817+0:04 Potočki ViktorLjubljana Gusto Santic 20Ljubljana Gusto Santic,,0:03
918+0:04 Agterberg Kyle ,,0:03
1019+0:04 Van Der Heijden Maik 22,,0:03
1123+0:05 Ruijmgaard Yentl 210:040:04
1224+0:05 Szarka Gergely 20,,0:04
1332+0:06 Weulink Meindert 200:050:05
1437+0:06 Treubel PascalHeizomat Rad-Net 22Heizomat Rad-Net,,0:05
1541+0:07 Gratzer Alexander 190:060:06
1642+0:07 Koller JanTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  21Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,0:06
1744+0:07 Nieuwpoort Jelle 21,,0:06
1846+0:07 Broex Victor 19,,0:06
1949+0:08 Steman Jip 180:070:07
2052+0:08 Mangertseder MatthiasTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  20Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,0:07
2158+0:09 Vermeulen Moran 210:080:08
2264+0:09 Leemreize Gijs 19,,0:08
2368+0:09 Primožič Jaka 20,,0:08
2469+0:10 Kolb StefanMaloja Pushbikers 22Maloja Pushbikers0:090:09
2572+0:10 Wurm Philipp 21,,0:09
2673+0:10 Zathureczky Mark 21,,0:09
2774+0:10 Kminek Vojtech ,,0:09
2879+0:10 Gruber JulianSPORT.LAND. Niederösterreich Selle SMP - St. Rich  21SPORT.LAND. Niederösterreich Selle SMP - St. Rich ,,0:09
2980+0:10 Cemazar Nik 19,,0:09
3081+0:11 Messner Martin  190:100:10
3182+0:11 Kulset SindreUno-X Norwegian Development Team 20Uno-X Norwegian Development Team,,0:10
3286+0:11 Kulhánek David ,,0:10
3388+0:12 Hochenwarter Christof  0:110:11
3492+0:12 Lakota Luka  20,,0:11
3594+0:13 Friedl Nils 220:120:12
3697+0:13 Prochazka Michal ,,0:12
37101+0:13 Rotter Michal  ,,0:12
38108+0:15 Kvasina Filip 200:140:14
39111+0:16 Orocito Franco D'Amico - UM Tools  20D'Amico - UM Tools 0:150:15
40112+0:17 Reiter Jakob 190:160:16
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


Race information

Date: 13th June 2019
Avg. speed winner: 37.059 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Linz › Linz
PCS point scale: 2.2.StageOberösterreichrundfahrt logo

Links
Websites:
www.ooe-radsportverband.at/
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.10622 sec.