Search:  
topLogin
-
2018
»
«

2019»Oberösterreichrundfahrt (2.2)

2019  Stage 1  »  Wels  ›  Reichersberg   (184.8k)

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
11+0:00 Steimle JannikTeam Vorarlberg Santic 23Team Vorarlberg Santic754:20:334:20:33
22+0:10 Rabitsch StephanTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  27Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 32,,,,
34+0:17 Hoelgaard MarkusUno-X Norwegian Development Team 24Uno-X Norwegian Development Team110:020:02
45+0:27 Krizek MatthiasTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  30Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 0:060:06
53+0:16 Salzmann JodokMaloja Pushbikers 24Maloja Pushbikers0:000:00
69+4:46 Skaarseth AndersUno-X Norwegian Development Team 24Uno-X Norwegian Development Team4:294:29
711+4:47 Bloem Joren 19,,4:29
832+4:51 Franz MarcelHeizomat Rad-Net 23Heizomat Rad-Net,,4:29
920+4:48 Godrie Stan 26,,4:29
1029+4:50 Mosca JacopoD'Amico - UM Tools  25D'Amico - UM Tools ,,4:29
1134+4:51 Peng Yuan TangLjubljana Gusto Santic 26Ljubljana Gusto Santic,,4:29
1236+4:51 Broex Victor 19,,4:29
1337+4:51 Bajc AndiTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  30Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,4:29
1439+4:52 Pajek LukaSPORT.LAND. Niederösterreich Selle SMP - St. Rich  22SPORT.LAND. Niederösterreich Selle SMP - St. Rich ,,4:29
158+4:46 Johannink Jelle 22,,4:29
1613+4:47 Schößwendter Christoph 20,,4:29
1747+4:53 Janssen AdriaanMonkey Town - à Bloc CT 23Monkey Town - à Bloc CT,,4:29
1827+4:49 Veber Matic 22,,4:29
197+4:45 Gademan Sam 18,,4:29
2010+4:46 Artz Bart  19,,4:29
2150+4:53 Primožič Jaka 20,,4:29
2214+4:48 Hoeks Daan ,,4:29
2346+4:53 Gaffurini NicolaMonkey Town - à Bloc CT 29Monkey Town - à Bloc CT,,4:29
2455+4:54 Drinovec Matej 27,,4:29
2538+4:52 Hampl Petr 26,,4:29
2663+4:56 Hrinkow DominikTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 30Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,,4:29
2751+4:54 Kolb StefanMaloja Pushbikers 22Maloja Pushbikers,,4:29
2843+4:52 Geismayr DanielTeam Vorarlberg Santic 29Team Vorarlberg Santic,,4:29
2956+4:54 Díaz José ManuelTeam Vorarlberg Santic 24Team Vorarlberg Santic,,4:29
3015+4:48 Hill BenjaminLjubljana Gusto Santic 29Ljubljana Gusto Santic,,4:29
3149+4:53 Leemreize Gijs ,,4:29
3268+4:57 Solymosi Marton 29,,4:29
3330+4:50 Kuen MaximilianTeam Vorarlberg Santic 27Team Vorarlberg Santic,,4:29
346+4:44 Schlemmer LukasMaloja Pushbikers 24Maloja Pushbikers,,4:29
3559+4:55 Kulset SindreUno-X Norwegian Development Team 20Uno-X Norwegian Development Team,,4:29
3669+4:58 Freiberger MarkusTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 23Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,,4:29
3741+4:52 Ritzinger FelixMaloja Pushbikers 22Maloja Pushbikers,,4:29
3854+4:54 de Jong JeenMonkey Town - à Bloc CT 23Monkey Town - à Bloc CT,,4:29
3965+4:57 Santoro AntonioMonkey Town - à Bloc CT 29Monkey Town - à Bloc CT,,4:29
4052+4:54 Bosch Manuel 30,,4:29
4112+4:47 Schinnagel JohannesMaloja Pushbikers 23Maloja Pushbikers,,4:29
4267+4:57 Rotter Michal  ,,4:29
4345+4:53 Vermeulen Moran 22,,4:29
4453+4:54 Rapp JonasTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 24Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,,4:29
4518+4:48 Van Der Heijden Maik 22,,4:29
4635+4:51 Nieuwpoort Jelle 21,,4:29
4731+4:50 Orrico DavideTeam Vorarlberg Santic 29Team Vorarlberg Santic,,4:29
4862+4:55 Pöll Stefan 32,,4:29
4961+4:55 Kulset KristianUno-X Norwegian Development Team 23Uno-X Norwegian Development Team,,4:29
5017+4:48 Agterberg Kyle ,,4:29
5160+4:55 Repše Uroš 25,,4:29
5225+4:49 Lehner DanielTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  25Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,4:29
5324+4:49 Grošelj MaticLjubljana Gusto Santic 23Ljubljana Gusto Santic,,4:29
5458+4:55 Messner Martin  19,,4:29
5526+4:49 Reiter Daniel 27,,4:29
5657+4:54 Gruber JulianSPORT.LAND. Niederösterreich Selle SMP - St. Rich  21SPORT.LAND. Niederösterreich Selle SMP - St. Rich ,,4:29
5740+4:52 Mangertseder MatthiasTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  20Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,4:29
5833+4:51 Koller JanTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  21Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,4:29
5922+4:49 Sprenger Michael 24,,4:29
6064+4:57 Prochazka Michal ,,4:29
6142+4:52 Stüssi ColinTeam Vorarlberg Santic 26Team Vorarlberg Santic,,4:29
6221+4:49 Ruijmgaard Yentl 21,,4:29
6344+4:52 Rohde LeonHeizomat Rad-Net 24Heizomat Rad-Net,,4:29
6448+4:53 Eichinger DanielTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 23Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,,4:29
6566+4:57 Fidler Gerd 22,,4:29
6672+5:34 Bokë Dominic  5:005:00
6770+5:22 Treubel PascalHeizomat Rad-Net 22Heizomat Rad-Net5:015:01
6871+5:32 Gaubitzer Michael 35,,5:01
6973+5:34 Thanner Stefan  5:065:06
7074+5:35 Cotar Luka 235:115:11
7128+4:50 Weulink Meindert 204:294:29
7275+5:55 Martinelli IvanD'Amico - UM Tools  28D'Amico - UM Tools 5:285:28
7377+6:07 Amezawa TakeakiLjubljana Gusto Santic 24Ljubljana Gusto Santic5:375:37
7476+6:02 Molenaar AlexMonkey Town - à Bloc CT 19Monkey Town - à Bloc CT5:445:44
7578+6:19 Hammerschmid RaphaelSPORT.LAND. Niederösterreich Selle SMP - St. Rich  23SPORT.LAND. Niederösterreich Selle SMP - St. Rich 5:555:55
7680+6:34 Kustadinchev RomanD'Amico - UM Tools  23D'Amico - UM Tools 5:575:57
7779+6:23 Cemazar Nik 195:585:58
7883+9:12 Oostra FolkertMonkey Town - à Bloc CT 29Monkey Town - à Bloc CT8:488:48
7981+9:07 Porzner Manuel 23,,8:48
8082+9:10 Traeen TorsteinUno-X Norwegian Development Team 23Uno-X Norwegian Development Team,,8:48
8184+9:16 Graf AndreasTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 33Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,,8:48
8219+4:48 Korošec RokLjubljana Gusto Santic 25Ljubljana Gusto Santic4:294:29
8316+4:48 Potočki ViktorLjubljana Gusto Santic 20Ljubljana Gusto Santic,,4:29
8486+11:59 Steman Jip 1811:3611:36
8585+11:56 Szarka Gergely 20,,11:36
8687+12:07 Lakota Luka  2011:4011:40
8790+12:11 Kvasina Filip 2011:4111:41
8891+12:12 Orocito Franco D'Amico - UM Tools  20D'Amico - UM Tools ,,11:41
8989+12:11 Herden Benjamin 28,,11:41
9092+12:14 Gevers Robbie 2611:4411:44
9188+12:08 Umhaller ThomasSPORT.LAND. Niederösterreich Selle SMP - St. Rich  23SPORT.LAND. Niederösterreich Selle SMP - St. Rich ,,11:44
9293+12:19 Stockmeyer Fabian  2811:4711:47
9323+4:49 Abrahamsen JonasUno-X Norwegian Development Team 23Uno-X Norwegian Development Team4:294:29
9497+25:38 Greenberg Cory 3125:1225:12
9594+25:31 Kerckhaert Jochem ,,25:12
96102+25:41 Kminek Vojtech 25:1625:16
97100+25:40 Kaspera Christoph 24,,25:16
98103+25:44 Sekanina Adam 23,,25:16
99101+25:41 Wurm Philipp 21,,25:16
100106+25:51 Palyi Csaba 28,,25:16
101104+25:45 Tiltmann Ken ,,25:16
102105+25:49 Kiss Gergely 38,,25:16
10399+25:39 Király Levente ,,25:16
10496+25:37 Raffaele AngeloD'Amico - UM Tools  28D'Amico - UM Tools ,,25:16
10598+25:39 Hammerschmid MarvinSPORT.LAND. Niederösterreich Selle SMP - St. Rich  23SPORT.LAND. Niederösterreich Selle SMP - St. Rich ,,25:16
10695+25:37 Burchio FedericoD'Amico - UM Tools  23D'Amico - UM Tools ,,25:16
DNF+ -4:21:26 Reiter Jakob 19--
DNF+ -4:21:26 Vos Jurriaan 22,,-
DNF+ -4:21:26 Friedl Nils 22,,-
DNF+ -4:21:26 Homan Gregor 24,,-
DNF+ -4:21:26 Hochenwarter Christof  ,,-
DNF+ -4:21:26 Frahm JasperHeizomat Rad-Net 23Heizomat Rad-Net,,-
DNF+ -4:21:26 Kranjc Martin 22,,-
DNF+ -4:21:26 Hopfgartner Paul 29,,-
DNF+ -4:21:26 Loderer TimonTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 28Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,,-
DNF+ -4:21:26 Zathureczky Mark 21,,-
DNF+ -4:21:26 Gratzer Alexander 19,,-
DNF+ -4:21:26 Auer DanielMaloja Pushbikers 24Maloja Pushbikers,,-
DNF+ -4:21:26 Kulhánek David ,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkPrev▼▲RiderAgeTeamUCITime
13▲2 Steimle JannikTeam Vorarlberg Santic 23Team Vorarlberg Santic14:21:264:21:26
212▲10 Rabitsch StephanTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  27Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 0:100:10
313▲10 Salzmann JodokMaloja Pushbikers 24Maloja Pushbikers0:160:16
426▲22 Hoelgaard MarkusUno-X Norwegian Development Team 24Uno-X Norwegian Development Team0:170:17
536▲31 Krizek MatthiasTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  30Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 0:270:27
61▼5 Schlemmer LukasMaloja Pushbikers 24Maloja Pushbikers4:444:44
72▼5 Gademan Sam 184:454:45
84▼4 Johannink Jelle 224:464:46
95▼4 Skaarseth AndersUno-X Norwegian Development Team 24Uno-X Norwegian Development Team,,4:46
106▼4 Artz Bart  19,,4:46
117▼4 Bloem Joren 194:474:47
128▼4 Schinnagel JohannesMaloja Pushbikers 23Maloja Pushbikers,,4:47
1311▼2 Schößwendter Christoph 20,,4:47
1414- Hoeks Daan 4:484:48
1515- Hill BenjaminLjubljana Gusto Santic 29Ljubljana Gusto Santic,,4:48
1617▲1 Potočki ViktorLjubljana Gusto Santic 20Ljubljana Gusto Santic,,4:48
1718▲1 Agterberg Kyle ,,4:48
1819▲1 Van Der Heijden Maik 22,,4:48
1920▲1 Korošec RokLjubljana Gusto Santic 25Ljubljana Gusto Santic,,4:48
2022▲2 Godrie Stan 26,,4:48
2123▲2 Ruijmgaard Yentl 214:494:49
2225▲3 Sprenger Michael 24,,4:49
2327▲4 Abrahamsen JonasUno-X Norwegian Development Team 23Uno-X Norwegian Development Team,,4:49
2428▲4 Grošelj MaticLjubljana Gusto Santic 23Ljubljana Gusto Santic,,4:49
2529▲4 Lehner DanielTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  25Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,4:49
2630▲4 Reiter Daniel 27,,4:49
2731▲4 Veber Matic 22,,4:49
2832▲4 Weulink Meindert 204:504:50
2933▲4 Mosca JacopoD'Amico - UM Tools  25D'Amico - UM Tools ,,4:50
3034▲4 Kuen MaximilianTeam Vorarlberg Santic 27Team Vorarlberg Santic,,4:50
3139▲8 Orrico DavideTeam Vorarlberg Santic 29Team Vorarlberg Santic,,4:50
3240▲8 Franz MarcelHeizomat Rad-Net 23Heizomat Rad-Net4:514:51
3342▲9 Koller JanTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  21Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,4:51
3443▲9 Peng Yuan TangLjubljana Gusto Santic 26Ljubljana Gusto Santic,,4:51
3544▲9 Nieuwpoort Jelle 21,,4:51
3646▲10 Broex Victor 19,,4:51
3747▲10 Bajc AndiTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  30Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,4:51
3848▲10 Hampl Petr 264:524:52
3950▲11 Pajek LukaSPORT.LAND. Niederösterreich Selle SMP - St. Rich  22SPORT.LAND. Niederösterreich Selle SMP - St. Rich ,,4:52
4052▲12 Mangertseder MatthiasTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  20Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,4:52
4153▲12 Ritzinger FelixMaloja Pushbikers 22Maloja Pushbikers,,4:52
4254▲12 Stüssi ColinTeam Vorarlberg Santic 26Team Vorarlberg Santic,,4:52
4355▲12 Geismayr DanielTeam Vorarlberg Santic 29Team Vorarlberg Santic,,4:52
4456▲12 Rohde LeonHeizomat Rad-Net 24Heizomat Rad-Net,,4:52
4558▲13 Vermeulen Moran 224:534:53
4659▲13 Gaffurini NicolaMonkey Town - à Bloc CT 29Monkey Town - à Bloc CT,,4:53
4760▲13 Janssen AdriaanMonkey Town - à Bloc CT 23Monkey Town - à Bloc CT,,4:53
4862▲14 Eichinger DanielTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 23Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,,4:53
4964▲15 Leemreize Gijs ,,4:53
5068▲18 Primožič Jaka 20,,4:53
5169▲18 Kolb StefanMaloja Pushbikers 22Maloja Pushbikers4:544:54
5270▲18 Bosch Manuel 30,,4:54
5371▲18 Rapp JonasTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 24Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,,4:54
5476▲22 de Jong JeenMonkey Town - à Bloc CT 23Monkey Town - à Bloc CT,,4:54
5577▲22 Drinovec Matej 27,,4:54
5678▲22 Díaz José ManuelTeam Vorarlberg Santic 24Team Vorarlberg Santic,,4:54
5779▲22 Gruber JulianSPORT.LAND. Niederösterreich Selle SMP - St. Rich  21SPORT.LAND. Niederösterreich Selle SMP - St. Rich ,,4:54
5881▲23 Messner Martin  194:554:55
5982▲23 Kulset SindreUno-X Norwegian Development Team 20Uno-X Norwegian Development Team,,4:55
6084▲24 Repše Uroš 25,,4:55
6185▲24 Kulset KristianUno-X Norwegian Development Team 23Uno-X Norwegian Development Team,,4:55
6287▲25 Pöll Stefan 32,,4:55
6391▲28 Hrinkow DominikTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 30Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang4:564:56
6497▲33 Prochazka Michal 4:574:57
6599▲34 Santoro AntonioMonkey Town - à Bloc CT 29Monkey Town - à Bloc CT,,4:57
66100▲34 Fidler Gerd 22,,4:57
67101▲34 Rotter Michal  ,,4:57
68102▲34 Solymosi Marton 29,,4:57
69103▲34 Freiberger MarkusTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 23Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang4:584:58
7037▼33 Treubel PascalHeizomat Rad-Net 22Heizomat Rad-Net5:225:22
71110▲39 Gaubitzer Michael 355:325:32
72115▲43 Bokë Dominic  5:345:34
7395▲22 Thanner Stefan  ,,5:34
7463▼11 Cotar Luka 235:355:35
7590▲15 Martinelli IvanD'Amico - UM Tools  28D'Amico - UM Tools 5:555:55
7610▼66 Molenaar AlexMonkey Town - à Bloc CT 19Monkey Town - à Bloc CT6:026:02
77109▲32 Amezawa TakeakiLjubljana Gusto Santic 24Ljubljana Gusto Santic6:076:07
7866▼12 Hammerschmid RaphaelSPORT.LAND. Niederösterreich Selle SMP - St. Rich  23SPORT.LAND. Niederösterreich Selle SMP - St. Rich 6:196:19
7980▲1 Cemazar Nik 196:236:23
80119▲39 Kustadinchev RomanD'Amico - UM Tools  23D'Amico - UM Tools 6:346:34
8121▼60 Porzner Manuel 239:079:07
8245▼37 Traeen TorsteinUno-X Norwegian Development Team 23Uno-X Norwegian Development Team9:109:10
8365▼18 Oostra FolkertMonkey Town - à Bloc CT 29Monkey Town - à Bloc CT9:129:12
8498▲14 Graf AndreasTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 33Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang9:169:16
8524▼61 Szarka Gergely 2011:5611:56
8649▼37 Steman Jip 1811:5911:59
8792▲5 Lakota Luka  2012:0712:07
8867▼21 Umhaller ThomasSPORT.LAND. Niederösterreich Selle SMP - St. Rich  23SPORT.LAND. Niederösterreich Selle SMP - St. Rich 12:0812:08
89105▲16 Herden Benjamin 2812:1112:11
90108▲18 Kvasina Filip 20,,12:11
91111▲20 Orocito Franco D'Amico - UM Tools  20D'Amico - UM Tools 12:1212:12
92106▲14 Gevers Robbie 2612:1412:14
93113▲20 Stockmeyer Fabian  2812:1912:19
9416▼78 Kerckhaert Jochem 25:3125:31
9535▼60 Burchio FedericoD'Amico - UM Tools  23D'Amico - UM Tools 25:3725:37
9638▼58 Raffaele AngeloD'Amico - UM Tools  28D'Amico - UM Tools ,,25:37
9783▼14 Greenberg Cory 3125:3825:38
9851▼47 Hammerschmid MarvinSPORT.LAND. Niederösterreich Selle SMP - St. Rich  23SPORT.LAND. Niederösterreich Selle SMP - St. Rich 25:3925:39
9957▼42 Király Levente ,,25:39
10061▼39 Kaspera Christoph 2425:4025:40
10172▼29 Wurm Philipp 2125:4125:41
10274▼28 Kminek Vojtech ,,25:41
10396▼7 Sekanina Adam 2325:4425:44
104104- Tiltmann Ken 25:4525:45
105114▲9 Kiss Gergely 3825:4925:49
106116▲10 Palyi Csaba 2825:5125:51
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkRiderAgeTeamPnt
1 Steimle JannikTeam Vorarlberg Santic 23Team Vorarlberg Santic28
2 Rabitsch StephanTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  27Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 17
3 Hoelgaard MarkusUno-X Norwegian Development Team 24Uno-X Norwegian Development Team12
4 Salzmann JodokMaloja Pushbikers 24Maloja Pushbikers9
5 Krizek MatthiasTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  30Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 8
6 Skaarseth AndersUno-X Norwegian Development Team 24Uno-X Norwegian Development Team4
7 Bloem Joren 192
8 Franz MarcelHeizomat Rad-Net 23Heizomat Rad-Net1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkPrev▼▲GCGC-TimeRiderAgeTeamTime
11-7+4:45 Gademan Sam 184:26:114:26:11
22-10+4:46 Artz Bart  190:010:01
33-11+4:47 Bloem Joren 190:020:02
45▲113+4:47 Schößwendter Christoph 20,,0:02
56▲114+4:48 Hoeks Daan 0:030:03
68▲216+4:48 Potočki ViktorLjubljana Gusto Santic 20Ljubljana Gusto Santic,,0:03
79▲217+4:48 Agterberg Kyle ,,0:03
810▲218+4:48 Van Der Heijden Maik 22,,0:03
911▲221+4:49 Ruijmgaard Yentl 210:040:04
1013▲328+4:50 Weulink Meindert 200:050:05
1116▲533+4:51 Koller JanTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  21Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 0:060:06
1217▲535+4:51 Nieuwpoort Jelle 21,,0:06
1318▲536+4:51 Broex Victor 19,,0:06
1420▲640+4:52 Mangertseder MatthiasTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  20Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 0:070:07
1521▲645+4:53 Vermeulen Moran 220:080:08
1622▲649+4:53 Leemreize Gijs ,,0:08
1723▲650+4:53 Primožič Jaka 20,,0:08
1824▲651+4:54 Kolb StefanMaloja Pushbikers 22Maloja Pushbikers0:090:09
1928▲957+4:54 Gruber JulianSPORT.LAND. Niederösterreich Selle SMP - St. Rich  21SPORT.LAND. Niederösterreich Selle SMP - St. Rich ,,0:09
2030▲1058+4:55 Messner Martin  190:100:10
2131▲1059+4:55 Kulset SindreUno-X Norwegian Development Team 20Uno-X Norwegian Development Team,,0:10
2236▲1464+4:57 Prochazka Michal 0:120:12
2337▲1467+4:57 Rotter Michal  ,,0:12
2414▼1070+5:22 Treubel PascalHeizomat Rad-Net 22Heizomat Rad-Net0:370:37
254▼2176+6:02 Molenaar AlexMonkey Town - à Bloc CT 19Monkey Town - à Bloc CT1:171:17
2629▲379+6:23 Cemazar Nik 191:381:38
2712▼1585+11:56 Szarka Gergely 207:117:11
2819▼986+11:59 Steman Jip 187:147:14
2934▲587+12:07 Lakota Luka  207:227:22
3038▲890+12:11 Kvasina Filip 207:267:26
3139▲891+12:12 Orocito Franco D'Amico - UM Tools  20D'Amico - UM Tools 7:277:27
327▼2594+25:31 Kerckhaert Jochem 20:4620:46
3325▼8101+25:41 Wurm Philipp 2120:5620:56
3427▼7102+25:41 Kminek Vojtech ,,20:56
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkRiderAgeTeamPnt
1 Traeen TorsteinUno-X Norwegian Development Team 23Uno-X Norwegian Development Team28
2 Krizek MatthiasTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  30Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 18
3 Hoelgaard MarkusUno-X Norwegian Development Team 24Uno-X Norwegian Development Team17
4 Oostra FolkertMonkey Town - à Bloc CT 29Monkey Town - à Bloc CT8
5 Salzmann JodokMaloja Pushbikers 24Maloja Pushbikers6
6 Steimle JannikTeam Vorarlberg Santic 23Team Vorarlberg Santic3
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkPrev▼▲TeamTime
19▲8 Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels   13:09:52 13:09:52
22- Maloja Pushbikers 4:154:15
38▲5 Team Vorarlberg Santic 4:224:22
45▲1 Uno-X Norwegian Development Team 4:234:23
51▼4 Sensa - Kanjers voor Kanjers 8:448:44
63▼3 Orange Babies Cycling Team 8:488:48
74▼3 Ljubljana Gusto Santic 8:508:50
86▼2 Wielerploeg Groot Amsterdam 8:518:51
97▼2 Tirol KTM Cycling Team ,,8:51
1011▲1 Monkey Town - à Bloc CT 8:598:59
1116▲5 WSA KTM Graz 9:059:05
1219▲7 Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 9:079:07
1318▲5 TJ Favorit Brno ,,9:07
1412▼2 Heizomat Rad-Net 9:319:31
1517▲2 Kk Kranj 9:489:48
1615▼1 SPORT.LAND. Niederösterreich Selle SMP - St. Rich  10:2910:29
1710▼7 D'Amico - UM Tools  11:2311:23
1821▲3 Arbo Bundesteam 17:0817:08
1914▼5 Team Veloclub Ratisbona 21:0421:04
2013▼7 Epronex - BSS Oil Team 36:5536:55
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


Race information

Date: 14th June 2019
Avg. speed winner: 42.556 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Wels › Reichersberg
PCS point scale: 2.2.StageOberösterreichrundfahrt logo

Links
Websites:
www.ooe-radsportverband.at/
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.08696 sec.