Search:  
topLogin
-
2018
»
«

2019»Oberösterreichrundfahrt (2.2)

2019  Stage 2  »  Eferding  ›  Oberneukirchen   (142.9k)

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
143+5:37 Molenaar AlexMonkey Town - à Bloc CT 19Monkey Town - à Bloc CT753:42:163:42:16
26+4:19 Schlemmer LukasMaloja Pushbikers 24Maloja Pushbikers32,,,,
37+4:24 Skaarseth AndersUno-X Norwegian Development Team 24Uno-X Norwegian Development Team11,,,,
48+4:38 Janssen AdriaanMonkey Town - à Bloc CT 23Monkey Town - à Bloc CT0:030:03
59+4:43 Rapp JonasTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 24Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang0:050:05
61+0:00 Steimle JannikTeam Vorarlberg Santic 23Team Vorarlberg Santic0:150:15
74+0:17 Hoelgaard MarkusUno-X Norwegian Development Team 24Uno-X Norwegian Development Team,,0:15
819+4:51 Bajc AndiTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  30Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,0:15
917+4:50 Mosca JacopoD'Amico - UM Tools  25D'Amico - UM Tools ,,0:15
102+0:10 Rabitsch StephanTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  27Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,0:15
1126+4:53 Leemreize Gijs 19,,0:15
123+0:16 Salzmann JodokMaloja Pushbikers 24Maloja Pushbikers,,0:15
1331+4:57 Santoro AntonioMonkey Town - à Bloc CT 29Monkey Town - à Bloc CT,,0:15
1425+4:53 Gaffurini NicolaMonkey Town - à Bloc CT 29Monkey Town - à Bloc CT,,0:15
1520+4:52 Hampl Petr 26,,0:15
1610+4:47 Bloem Joren 19,,0:15
1724+4:52 Primožič Jaka 20,,0:15
1816+4:50 Weulink Meindert 20,,0:15
1915+4:49 Veber Matic 22,,0:15
205+0:27 Krizek MatthiasTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  30Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,0:15
2112+4:48 Potočki ViktorLjubljana Gusto Santic 20Ljubljana Gusto Santic,,0:15
2222+4:52 Stüssi ColinTeam Vorarlberg Santic 26Team Vorarlberg Santic,,0:15
2330+4:55 Pöll Stefan 32,,0:15
2427+4:54 Drinovec Matej 27,,0:15
2514+4:49 Reiter Daniel 27,,0:15
2628+4:54 Díaz José ManuelTeam Vorarlberg Santic 24Team Vorarlberg Santic,,0:15
2711+4:47 Schinnagel JohannesMaloja Pushbikers 23Maloja Pushbikers,,0:15
2823+4:52 Geismayr DanielTeam Vorarlberg Santic 29Team Vorarlberg Santic,,0:15
2921+4:52 Pajek LukaSPORT.LAND. Niederösterreich Selle SMP - St. Rich  22SPORT.LAND. Niederösterreich Selle SMP - St. Rich ,,0:15
3032+4:57 Fidler Gerd 22,,0:15
3113+4:49 Grošelj MaticLjubljana Gusto Santic 23Ljubljana Gusto Santic,,0:15
3254+9:12 Oostra FolkertMonkey Town - à Bloc CT 29Monkey Town - à Bloc CT,,0:15
3318+4:51 de Jong JeenMonkey Town - à Bloc CT 23Monkey Town - à Bloc CT,,0:15
3429+4:55 Kulset SindreUno-X Norwegian Development Team 20Uno-X Norwegian Development Team,,0:15
3539+5:08 Prochazka Michal 0:260:26
3633+4:59 Hoeks Daan ,,0:26
3736+5:04 Eichinger DanielTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 23Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,,0:26
3847+6:32 Hammerschmid RaphaelSPORT.LAND. Niederösterreich Selle SMP - St. Rich  23SPORT.LAND. Niederösterreich Selle SMP - St. Rich 0:280:28
3938+5:08 Messner Martin  19,,0:28
4034+4:59 Johannink Jelle 22,,0:28
4137+5:07 Bosch Manuel 30,,0:28
4240+5:09 Hrinkow DominikTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 30Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,,0:28
4335+5:01 Agterberg Kyle ,,0:28
4442+5:13 Vermeulen Moran 220:360:36
4557+12:33 Orocito Franco D'Amico - UM Tools  20D'Amico - UM Tools ,,0:36
4641+5:12 Peng Yuan TangLjubljana Gusto Santic 26Ljubljana Gusto Santic,,0:36
4744+5:55 Solymosi Marton 291:131:13
4846+6:32 Bokë Dominic  ,,1:13
4945+6:07 Franz MarcelHeizomat Rad-Net 23Heizomat Rad-Net1:311:31
5058+14:17 Umhaller ThomasSPORT.LAND. Niederösterreich Selle SMP - St. Rich  23SPORT.LAND. Niederösterreich Selle SMP - St. Rich 2:242:24
5148+6:58 Lehner DanielTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  25Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,2:24
5249+6:59 Kuen MaximilianTeam Vorarlberg Santic 27Team Vorarlberg Santic,,2:24
5350+7:10 Van Der Heijden Maik 222:372:37
5452+8:50 Cemazar Nik 192:422:42
5551+8:21 Broex Victor 193:453:45
5653+8:52 Mangertseder MatthiasTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  20Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 4:154:15
5755+9:28 Ruijmgaard Yentl 214:544:54
5856+10:34 Martinelli IvanD'Amico - UM Tools  28D'Amico - UM Tools ,,4:54
5959+15:18 Hill BenjaminLjubljana Gusto Santic 29Ljubljana Gusto Santic10:4710:47
6060+15:20 Korošec RokLjubljana Gusto Santic 25Ljubljana Gusto Santic,,10:47
6168+16:39 Amezawa TakeakiLjubljana Gusto Santic 24Ljubljana Gusto Santic,,10:47
6263+15:50 Koller JanTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  21Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 11:1411:14
6370+17:33 Kustadinchev RomanD'Amico - UM Tools  23D'Amico - UM Tools ,,11:14
6461+15:47 Godrie Stan 26,,11:14
6564+15:54 Repše Uroš 25,,11:14
6667+16:33 Thanner Stefan  ,,11:14
6766+16:21 Treubel PascalHeizomat Rad-Net 22Heizomat Rad-Net,,11:14
6865+15:57 Freiberger MarkusTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 23Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,,11:14
6988+36:36 Burchio FedericoD'Amico - UM Tools  23D'Amico - UM Tools ,,11:14
7062+15:48 Sprenger Michael 24,,11:14
7169+17:29 Rotter Michal  12:4712:47
7289+42:14 Kerckhaert Jochem 16:5816:58
7390+42:21 Greenberg Cory 31,,16:58
7471+21:28 Gademan Sam 18,,16:58
7574+21:35 Ritzinger FelixMaloja Pushbikers 22Maloja Pushbikers,,16:58
7675+21:37 Kolb StefanMaloja Pushbikers 22Maloja Pushbikers,,16:58
7784+28:54 Herden Benjamin 28,,16:58
7873+21:34 Nieuwpoort Jelle 21,,16:58
7976+21:37 Gruber JulianSPORT.LAND. Niederösterreich Selle SMP - St. Rich  21SPORT.LAND. Niederösterreich Selle SMP - St. Rich ,,16:58
8079+22:18 Cotar Luka 23,,16:58
8187+29:02 Stockmeyer Fabian  28,,16:58
8285+28:54 Kvasina Filip 20,,16:58
8391+42:32 Kiss Gergely 38,,16:58
8483+28:50 Lakota Luka  20,,16:58
8592+42:34 Palyi Csaba 28,,16:58
8672+21:33 Orrico DavideTeam Vorarlberg Santic 29Team Vorarlberg Santic,,16:58
8781+25:53 Traeen TorsteinUno-X Norwegian Development Team 23Uno-X Norwegian Development Team,,16:58
8877+21:38 Kulset KristianUno-X Norwegian Development Team 23Uno-X Norwegian Development Team,,16:58
8978+22:15 Gaubitzer Michael 35,,16:58
9086+28:57 Gevers Robbie 26,,16:58
9180+23:59 Artz Bart  1919:2819:28
9282+28:29 Graf AndreasTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 33Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,,19:28
9394+44:54 Kminek Vojtech ,,19:28
9493+44:53 Kaspera Christoph 24,,19:28
OTL+ -8:03:57 Rohde LeonHeizomat Rad-Net 24Heizomat Rad-Net29:5129:51
DNF+ -8:03:57 Tiltmann Ken --
DNF+ -8:03:57 Raffaele AngeloD'Amico - UM Tools  28D'Amico - UM Tools ,,-
DNF+ -8:03:57 Porzner Manuel 23,,-
DNF+ -8:03:57 Szarka Gergely 20,,-
DNF+ -8:03:57 Steman Jip 18,,-
DNF+ -8:03:57 Király Levente ,,-
DNF+ -8:03:57 Wurm Philipp 21,,-
DNF+ -8:03:57 Sekanina Adam 23,,-
DNS+ -8:03:57 Abrahamsen JonasUno-X Norwegian Development Team 23Uno-X Norwegian Development Team,,-
DNS+ -8:03:57 Hammerschmid MarvinSPORT.LAND. Niederösterreich Selle SMP - St. Rich  23SPORT.LAND. Niederösterreich Selle SMP - St. Rich ,,-
DSQ+ -8:03:57 Schößwendter Christoph 20--
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkPrev▼▲RiderAgeTeamUCITime
11- Steimle JannikTeam Vorarlberg Santic 23Team Vorarlberg Santic18:03:578:03:57
22- Rabitsch StephanTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  27Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 0:100:10
33- Salzmann JodokMaloja Pushbikers 24Maloja Pushbikers0:160:16
44- Hoelgaard MarkusUno-X Norwegian Development Team 24Uno-X Norwegian Development Team0:170:17
55- Krizek MatthiasTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  30Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 0:270:27
66- Schlemmer LukasMaloja Pushbikers 24Maloja Pushbikers4:194:19
79▲2 Skaarseth AndersUno-X Norwegian Development Team 24Uno-X Norwegian Development Team4:244:24
847▲39 Janssen AdriaanMonkey Town - à Bloc CT 23Monkey Town - à Bloc CT4:384:38
953▲44 Rapp JonasTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 24Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang4:434:43
1011▲1 Bloem Joren 194:474:47
1112▲1 Schinnagel JohannesMaloja Pushbikers 23Maloja Pushbikers,,4:47
1216▲4 Potočki ViktorLjubljana Gusto Santic 20Ljubljana Gusto Santic4:484:48
1324▲11 Grošelj MaticLjubljana Gusto Santic 23Ljubljana Gusto Santic4:494:49
1426▲12 Reiter Daniel 27,,4:49
1527▲12 Veber Matic 22,,4:49
1628▲12 Weulink Meindert 204:504:50
1729▲12 Mosca JacopoD'Amico - UM Tools  25D'Amico - UM Tools ,,4:50
1854▲36 de Jong JeenMonkey Town - à Bloc CT 23Monkey Town - à Bloc CT4:514:51
1937▲18 Bajc AndiTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  30Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,4:51
2038▲18 Hampl Petr 264:524:52
2139▲18 Pajek LukaSPORT.LAND. Niederösterreich Selle SMP - St. Rich  22SPORT.LAND. Niederösterreich Selle SMP - St. Rich ,,4:52
2242▲20 Stüssi ColinTeam Vorarlberg Santic 26Team Vorarlberg Santic,,4:52
2343▲20 Geismayr DanielTeam Vorarlberg Santic 29Team Vorarlberg Santic,,4:52
2450▲26 Primožič Jaka 20,,4:52
2546▲21 Gaffurini NicolaMonkey Town - à Bloc CT 29Monkey Town - à Bloc CT4:534:53
2649▲23 Leemreize Gijs 19,,4:53
2755▲28 Drinovec Matej 274:544:54
2856▲28 Díaz José ManuelTeam Vorarlberg Santic 24Team Vorarlberg Santic,,4:54
2959▲30 Kulset SindreUno-X Norwegian Development Team 20Uno-X Norwegian Development Team4:554:55
3062▲32 Pöll Stefan 32,,4:55
3165▲34 Santoro AntonioMonkey Town - à Bloc CT 29Monkey Town - à Bloc CT4:574:57
3266▲34 Fidler Gerd 22,,4:57
3314▼19 Hoeks Daan 4:594:59
348▼26 Johannink Jelle 22,,4:59
3517▼18 Agterberg Kyle 5:015:01
3648▲12 Eichinger DanielTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 23Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang5:045:04
3752▲15 Bosch Manuel 305:075:07
3858▲20 Messner Martin  195:085:08
3964▲25 Prochazka Michal ,,5:08
4063▲23 Hrinkow DominikTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 30Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang5:095:09
4134▼7 Peng Yuan TangLjubljana Gusto Santic 26Ljubljana Gusto Santic5:125:12
4245▲3 Vermeulen Moran 225:135:13
4376▲33 Molenaar AlexMonkey Town - à Bloc CT 19Monkey Town - à Bloc CT5:375:37
4468▲24 Solymosi Marton 295:555:55
4532▼13 Franz MarcelHeizomat Rad-Net 23Heizomat Rad-Net6:076:07
4672▲26 Bokë Dominic  6:326:32
4778▲31 Hammerschmid RaphaelSPORT.LAND. Niederösterreich Selle SMP - St. Rich  23SPORT.LAND. Niederösterreich Selle SMP - St. Rich ,,6:32
4825▼23 Lehner DanielTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  25Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 6:586:58
4930▼19 Kuen MaximilianTeam Vorarlberg Santic 27Team Vorarlberg Santic6:596:59
5018▼32 Van Der Heijden Maik 227:107:10
5136▼15 Broex Victor 198:218:21
5279▲27 Cemazar Nik 198:508:50
5340▼13 Mangertseder MatthiasTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  20Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 8:528:52
5483▲29 Oostra FolkertMonkey Town - à Bloc CT 29Monkey Town - à Bloc CT9:129:12
5521▼34 Ruijmgaard Yentl 219:289:28
5675▲19 Martinelli IvanD'Amico - UM Tools  28D'Amico - UM Tools 10:3410:34
5791▲34 Orocito Franco D'Amico - UM Tools  20D'Amico - UM Tools 12:3312:33
5888▲30 Umhaller ThomasSPORT.LAND. Niederösterreich Selle SMP - St. Rich  23SPORT.LAND. Niederösterreich Selle SMP - St. Rich 14:1714:17
5915▼44 Hill BenjaminLjubljana Gusto Santic 29Ljubljana Gusto Santic15:1815:18
6019▼41 Korošec RokLjubljana Gusto Santic 25Ljubljana Gusto Santic15:2015:20
6120▼41 Godrie Stan 2615:4715:47
6222▼40 Sprenger Michael 2415:4815:48
6333▼30 Koller JanTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  21Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 15:5015:50
6460▼4 Repše Uroš 2515:5415:54
6569▲4 Freiberger MarkusTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 23Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang15:5715:57
6670▲4 Treubel PascalHeizomat Rad-Net 22Heizomat Rad-Net16:2116:21
6773▲6 Thanner Stefan  16:3316:33
6877▲9 Amezawa TakeakiLjubljana Gusto Santic 24Ljubljana Gusto Santic16:3916:39
6967▼2 Rotter Michal  17:2917:29
7080▲10 Kustadinchev RomanD'Amico - UM Tools  23D'Amico - UM Tools 17:3317:33
717▼64 Gademan Sam 1821:2821:28
7231▼41 Orrico DavideTeam Vorarlberg Santic 29Team Vorarlberg Santic21:3321:33
7335▼38 Nieuwpoort Jelle 2121:3421:34
7441▼33 Ritzinger FelixMaloja Pushbikers 22Maloja Pushbikers21:3521:35
7551▼24 Kolb StefanMaloja Pushbikers 22Maloja Pushbikers21:3721:37
7657▼19 Gruber JulianSPORT.LAND. Niederösterreich Selle SMP - St. Rich  21SPORT.LAND. Niederösterreich Selle SMP - St. Rich ,,21:37
7761▼16 Kulset KristianUno-X Norwegian Development Team 23Uno-X Norwegian Development Team21:3821:38
7871▼7 Gaubitzer Michael 3522:1522:15
7974▼5 Cotar Luka 2322:1822:18
8010▼70 Artz Bart  1923:5923:59
8182▲1 Traeen TorsteinUno-X Norwegian Development Team 23Uno-X Norwegian Development Team25:5325:53
8284▲2 Graf AndreasTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 33Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang28:2928:29
8387▲4 Lakota Luka  2028:5028:50
8489▲5 Herden Benjamin 2828:5428:54
8590▲5 Kvasina Filip 20,,28:54
8692▲6 Gevers Robbie 2628:5728:57
8793▲6 Stockmeyer Fabian  2829:0229:02
8895▲7 Burchio FedericoD'Amico - UM Tools  23D'Amico - UM Tools 36:3636:36
8994▲5 Kerckhaert Jochem 42:1442:14
9097▲7 Greenberg Cory 3142:2142:21
91105▲14 Kiss Gergely 3842:3242:32
92106▲14 Palyi Csaba 2842:3442:34
93100▲7 Kaspera Christoph 2444:5344:53
94102▲8 Kminek Vojtech 44:5444:54
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkPrev▼▲RiderAgeTeamPnt
11- Steimle JannikTeam Vorarlberg Santic 23Team Vorarlberg Santic32
2- Molenaar AlexMonkey Town - à Bloc CT 19Monkey Town - à Bloc CT20
36▲3 Skaarseth AndersUno-X Norwegian Development Team 24Uno-X Norwegian Development Team19
4- Schlemmer LukasMaloja Pushbikers 24Maloja Pushbikers19
52▼3 Rabitsch StephanTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  27Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 17
63▼3 Hoelgaard MarkusUno-X Norwegian Development Team 24Uno-X Norwegian Development Team14
7- Janssen AdriaanMonkey Town - à Bloc CT 23Monkey Town - à Bloc CT12
84▼4 Salzmann JodokMaloja Pushbikers 24Maloja Pushbikers9
95▼4 Krizek MatthiasTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  30Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 8
10- Rapp JonasTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 24Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang7
11- de Jong JeenMonkey Town - à Bloc CT 23Monkey Town - à Bloc CT4
127▼5 Bloem Joren 192
13- Hill BenjaminLjubljana Gusto Santic 29Ljubljana Gusto Santic2
14- Bajc AndiTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  30Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 1
15- Primožič Jaka 201
16- Vermeulen Moran 221
178▼9 Franz MarcelHeizomat Rad-Net 23Heizomat Rad-Net1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkPrev▼▲GCGC-TimeRiderAgeTeamTime
13▲210+4:47 Bloem Joren 198:08:448:08:44
26▲412+4:48 Potočki ViktorLjubljana Gusto Santic 20Ljubljana Gusto Santic0:010:01
310▲716+4:50 Weulink Meindert 200:030:03
417▲1324+4:52 Primožič Jaka 200:050:05
516▲1126+4:53 Leemreize Gijs 190:060:06
621▲1529+4:55 Kulset SindreUno-X Norwegian Development Team 20Uno-X Norwegian Development Team0:080:08
75▼233+4:59 Hoeks Daan 0:120:12
87▼135+5:01 Agterberg Kyle 0:140:14
920▲1138+5:08 Messner Martin  190:210:21
1022▲1239+5:08 Prochazka Michal ,,0:21
1115▲442+5:13 Vermeulen Moran 220:260:26
1225▲1343+5:37 Molenaar AlexMonkey Town - à Bloc CT 19Monkey Town - à Bloc CT0:500:50
138▼550+7:10 Van Der Heijden Maik 222:232:23
1413▼151+8:21 Broex Victor 193:343:34
1526▲1152+8:50 Cemazar Nik 194:034:03
1614▼253+8:52 Mangertseder MatthiasTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  20Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 4:054:05
179▼855+9:28 Ruijmgaard Yentl 214:414:41
1831▲1357+12:33 Orocito Franco D'Amico - UM Tools  20D'Amico - UM Tools 7:467:46
1911▼863+15:50 Koller JanTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  21Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 11:0311:03
2024▲466+16:21 Treubel PascalHeizomat Rad-Net 22Heizomat Rad-Net11:3411:34
2123▲269+17:29 Rotter Michal  12:4212:42
221▼2171+21:28 Gademan Sam 1816:4116:41
2312▼1173+21:34 Nieuwpoort Jelle 2116:4716:47
2418▼675+21:37 Kolb StefanMaloja Pushbikers 22Maloja Pushbikers16:5016:50
2519▼676+21:37 Gruber JulianSPORT.LAND. Niederösterreich Selle SMP - St. Rich  21SPORT.LAND. Niederösterreich Selle SMP - St. Rich ,,16:50
262▼2480+23:59 Artz Bart  1919:1219:12
2729▲283+28:50 Lakota Luka  2024:0324:03
2830▲285+28:54 Kvasina Filip 2024:0724:07
2932▲389+42:14 Kerckhaert Jochem 37:2737:27
3034▲494+44:54 Kminek Vojtech 40:0740:07
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkPrev▼▲RiderAgeTeamPnt
11- Traeen TorsteinUno-X Norwegian Development Team 23Uno-X Norwegian Development Team28
23▲1 Hoelgaard MarkusUno-X Norwegian Development Team 24Uno-X Norwegian Development Team20
32▼1 Krizek MatthiasTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  30Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 18
4- Kulset KristianUno-X Norwegian Development Team 23Uno-X Norwegian Development Team12
54▼1 Oostra FolkertMonkey Town - à Bloc CT 29Monkey Town - à Bloc CT8
6- Hill BenjaminLjubljana Gusto Santic 29Ljubljana Gusto Santic8
7- Rapp JonasTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 24Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang6
85▼3 Salzmann JodokMaloja Pushbikers 24Maloja Pushbikers6
9- de Jong JeenMonkey Town - à Bloc CT 23Monkey Town - à Bloc CT6
10- Molenaar AlexMonkey Town - à Bloc CT 19Monkey Town - à Bloc CT4
116▼5 Steimle JannikTeam Vorarlberg Santic 23Team Vorarlberg Santic3
12- Stüssi ColinTeam Vorarlberg Santic 26Team Vorarlberg Santic2
13- Freiberger MarkusTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 23Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang2
14- Ritzinger FelixMaloja Pushbikers 22Maloja Pushbikers2
15- Graf AndreasTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 33Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang2
16- Janssen AdriaanMonkey Town - à Bloc CT 23Monkey Town - à Bloc CT1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkPrev▼▲TeamTime
11- Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels   24:17:25 24:17:25
22- Maloja Pushbikers 4:004:00
34▲1 Uno-X Norwegian Development Team 4:084:08
43▼1 Team Vorarlberg Santic 4:224:22
510▲5 Monkey Town - à Bloc CT 8:328:32
65▼1 Sensa - Kanjers voor Kanjers 8:578:57
77- Ljubljana Gusto Santic 9:119:11
812▲4 Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 9:219:21
911▲2 WSA KTM Graz 9:399:39
1015▲5 Kk Kranj 12:1512:15
118▼3 Wielerploeg Groot Amsterdam 12:3212:32
1216▲4 SPORT.LAND. Niederösterreich Selle SMP - St. Rich  12:5112:51
1317▲4 D'Amico - UM Tools  16:2316:23
149▼5 Tirol KTM Cycling Team 20:0320:03
1513▼2 TJ Favorit Brno 21:5021:50
166▼10 Orange Babies Cycling Team 22:2222:22
1718▲1 Arbo Bundesteam 50:3450:34
1819▲1 Team Veloclub Ratisbona 55:2855:28
1920▲1 Epronex - BSS Oil Team 1:11:191:11:19
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


Race information

Date: 15th June 2019
Avg. speed winner: 38.575 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Eferding › Oberneukirchen
PCS point scale: 2.2.StageOberösterreichrundfahrt logo

Links
Websites:
www.ooe-radsportverband.at/
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.06485 sec.