2021»12th

Oberösterreichrundfahrt

(2.2)
2021»Prologue»LinzLinz(0.7km)

clear filter
The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
RnkGCTimelagBIBH2HRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTimeAvg
11+0:00201
SOETE Daan group HENS - Maes Containers CX
26 group HENS - Maes Containers CX750:01:0340.000
22+0:00203
LOOCKX Lander group HENS - Maes Containers CX
24 group HENS - Maes Containers CX32,,
0:00
40.000
33+0:00222
BLOEM JorenSensa - Kanjers voor Kanjers
21Sensa - Kanjers voor Kanjers11,,
0:00
40.000
44+0:01156
UHLIG HenriRad - Net Rose Team
19Rad - Net Rose Team0:01
0:01
39.375
55+0:01136
WOLLENBERG TimMaloja Pushbikers
21Maloja Pushbikers,,
0:01
39.375
66+0:0123
FEDERSPIEL DanielTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
34Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels,,
0:01
39.375
77+0:01225
GADEMAN SamSensa - Kanjers voor Kanjers
20Sensa - Kanjers voor Kanjers,,
0:01
39.375
88+0:02206
BAESTAENS Vincent group HENS - Maes Containers CX
31 group HENS - Maes Containers CX0:02
0:02
38.769
99+0:02221
JOHANNINK JelleSensa - Kanjers voor Kanjers
24Sensa - Kanjers voor Kanjers,,
0:02
38.769
1010+0:02204
DEJONGHE Len group HENS - Maes Containers CX
20 group HENS - Maes Containers CX,,
0:02
38.769
1111+0:0272
BOGUSLAWSKI MarceliHRE Mazowsze Serce Polski
23HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski,,
0:02
38.769
1212+0:03161
HEIDUK KimTeam Lotto - Kern Haus
21Team Lotto - Kern Haus0:03
0:03
38.182
1313+0:03146
ASCHENBRENNER MichelP&S Metalltechnik
21P&S Metalltechnik,,
0:03
38.182
1414+0:03165
HUGGER JanTeam Lotto - Kern Haus
22Team Lotto - Kern Haus,,
0:03
38.182
1515+0:03202
MEEUSEN Tom group HENS - Maes Containers CX
32 group HENS - Maes Containers CX,,
0:03
38.182
1616+0:0391
DAEMEN StijnABLOC CT
21ABLOC CT,,
0:03
38.182
1717+0:0316
GOVEKAR MatevžTirol KTM Cycling Team
21Tirol KTM Cycling Team,,
0:03
38.182
1818+0:03134
HEMING MikaMaloja Pushbikers
21Maloja Pushbikers,,
0:03
38.182
1919+0:04143
NOLDE TobiasP&S Metalltechnik
22P&S Metalltechnik0:04
0:04
37.612
2020+0:04144
MANDRYSCH JohnP&S Metalltechnik
24P&S Metalltechnik,,
0:04
37.612
2121+0:04121
BETTENDORFF LoïcLeopard Pro Cycling
20Leopard Pro Cycling ,,
0:04
37.612
2222+0:046
MEILER LukasTeam Vorarlberg
26Team Vorarlberg,,
0:04
37.612
2323+0:04105
BATT EthanBlack Spoke Pro Cycling Academy
22Black Spoke Pro Cycling Academy,,
0:04
37.612
2424+0:04102
FOUCHÉ JamesBlack Spoke Pro Cycling Academy
23Black Spoke Pro Cycling Academy,,
0:04
37.612
2525+0:0494
SCHUCH MikeABLOC CT
18ABLOC CT,,
0:04
37.612
2626+0:05162
KOCH ChristianTeam Lotto - Kern Haus
24Team Lotto - Kern Haus0:05
0:05
37.059
2727+0:0583
ŤOUPALÍK AdamElkov - Kasper
25Elkov - Kasper,,
0:05
37.059
2828+0:05124
HEIDERSCHEID ColinLeopard Pro Cycling
23Leopard Pro Cycling ,,
0:05
37.059
2929+0:05175
STOSZ PatrykVoster ATS Team
26Voster ATS Team,,
0:05
37.059
3030+0:05195
PÖLZER DavidARBÖ Raiffeisen RC Feld Am See
20ARBÖ Raiffeisen RC Feld Am See,,
0:05
37.059
3131+0:05126
MAAS JanLeopard Pro Cycling
25Leopard Pro Cycling ,,
0:05
37.059
3232+0:0576
RÄIM MihkelHRE Mazowsze Serce Polski
27HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski,,
0:05
37.059
3333+0:05125
KLUCKERS ArthurLeopard Pro Cycling
21Leopard Pro Cycling ,,
0:05
37.059
3434+0:05103
YATES JoelBlack Spoke Pro Cycling Academy
23Black Spoke Pro Cycling Academy,,
0:05
37.059
3535+0:0531
KOLB StefanTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
24Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,,
0:05
37.059
3636+0:051
GUERIN AlexisTeam Vorarlberg
29Team Vorarlberg,,
0:05
37.059
3737+0:0511
KOVAR StefanTirol KTM Cycling Team
19Tirol KTM Cycling Team,,
0:05
37.059
3838+0:0552
GRATZER AlexanderWSA KTM Graz
21WSA KTM Graz,,
0:05
37.059
3939+0:05163
HUPPERTZ JoshuaTeam Lotto - Kern Haus
26Team Lotto - Kern Haus,,
0:05
37.059
4040+0:054
STÜSSI ColinTeam Vorarlberg
28Team Vorarlberg,,
0:05
37.059
4141+0:0653
GÖTZINGER ValentinWSA KTM Graz
20WSA KTM Graz0:06
0:06
36.522
4242+0:0633
RAPP JonasTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
26Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,,
0:06
36.522
4343+0:06155
KRETSCHY MoritzRad - Net Rose Team
19Rad - Net Rose Team,,
0:06
36.522
4444+0:0661
AAGAARD HANSEN TobiasUno-X Pro Cycling Team
19Uno-X Pro Cycling Team,,
0:06
36.522
4545+0:06176
MURIAS JakubVoster ATS Team
23Voster ATS Team,,
0:06
36.522
4646+0:06153
PAKALSKI HenrikRad - Net Rose Team
22Rad - Net Rose Team,,
0:06
36.522
4747+0:069625ABLOC CT,,
0:06
36.522
4848+0:0651
AUER DanielWSA KTM Graz
26WSA KTM Graz,,
0:06
36.522
4949+0:0625
LEHNER DanielTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
27Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels,,
0:06
36.522
5050+0:06135
HORNSTEIN TobiasMaloja Pushbikers
20Maloja Pushbikers,,
0:06
36.522
5151+0:06226
SCHULTEN ChielSensa - Kanjers voor Kanjers
21Sensa - Kanjers voor Kanjers,,
0:06
36.522
5252+0:07142
LINDNER TomP&S Metalltechnik
19P&S Metalltechnik0:07
0:07
36.000
5353+0:0771
BANASZEK NorbertHRE Mazowsze Serce Polski
23HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski,,
0:07
36.000
5454+0:0793
PATERSON AdenABLOC CT
22ABLOC CT,,
0:07
36.000
5555+0:0742
COSTA FabianUnion Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol
26Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol,,
0:07
36.000
5656+0:0746
STEININGER FabianUnion Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol
20Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol,,
0:07
36.000
5757+0:0722
BAJC AndiTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
32Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels,,
0:07
36.000
5858+0:079522ABLOC CT,,
0:07
36.000
5959+0:07132
DAVIS CoreyMaloja Pushbikers
28Maloja Pushbikers,,
0:07
36.000
6060+0:07101
KENCH JoshBlack Spoke Pro Cycling Academy
20Black Spoke Pro Cycling Academy,,
0:07
36.000
6161+0:0775
PAWLAK TobiaszHRE Mazowsze Serce Polski
25HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski,,
0:07
36.000
6262+0:07154
PETER JannisRad - Net Rose Team
20Rad - Net Rose Team,,
0:07
36.000
6363+0:07166
SPENGLER MarioTeam Lotto - Kern Haus
23Team Lotto - Kern Haus,,
0:07
36.000
6464+0:08122
COQUERET LouisLeopard Pro Cycling
20Leopard Pro Cycling 0:08
0:08
35.493
6565+0:08223
TEN BOSKE KarsSensa - Kanjers voor Kanjers
20Sensa - Kanjers voor Kanjers,,
0:08
35.493
6666+0:0885
OTRUBA JakubElkov - Kasper
23Elkov - Kasper,,
0:08
35.493
6767+0:08145
RÖBER DominikP&S Metalltechnik
21P&S Metalltechnik,,
0:08
35.493
6868+0:0835
LODERER TimonTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
30Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,,
0:08
35.493
6969+0:0866
HULGAARD MortenUno-X Pro Cycling Team
22Uno-X Pro Cycling Team,,
0:08
35.493
7070+0:08151
BENZ PirminRad - Net Rose Team
20Rad - Net Rose Team,,
0:08
35.493
7171+0:08152
GEßNER JakobRad - Net Rose Team
21Rad - Net Rose Team,,
0:08
35.493
7272+0:08182
GRASL PatrickArbö headstart ON Fahrrad
23Arbö headstart ON Fahrrad,,
0:08
35.493
7373+0:0815
ENGELHARDT FelixTirol KTM Cycling Team
20Tirol KTM Cycling Team,,
0:08
35.493
7474+0:0884
KUKRLE MichaelElkov - Kasper
26Elkov - Kasper,,
0:08
35.493
7575+0:0821629Slovenia,,
0:08
35.493
7676+0:0841
GAMPER MarioUnion Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol
21Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol,,
0:08
35.493
7777+0:0834
EICHINGER DanielTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
25Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,,
0:08
35.493
7878+0:0886
NEUMAN DominikElkov - Kasper
25Elkov - Kasper,,
0:08
35.493
7979+0:083
MEO Felix JamesTeam Vorarlberg
24Team Vorarlberg,,
0:08
35.493
8080+0:082
MORENO AdriàTeam Vorarlberg
29Team Vorarlberg,,
0:08
35.493
8181+0:0973
BUDZINSKI TomaszHRE Mazowsze Serce Polski
23HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski0:09
0:09
35.000
8282+0:09113
KALOJÍROS TomášCycling Academy Trenčín
26Cycling Academy Trenčín,,
0:09
35.000
8383+0:095
DEBONS AntoineTeam Vorarlberg
23Team Vorarlberg,,
0:09
35.000
8484+0:0912
KIERNER FlorianTirol KTM Cycling Team
22Tirol KTM Cycling Team,,
0:09
35.000
8585+0:0982
SCHLEGEL MichalElkov - Kasper
26Elkov - Kasper,,
0:09
35.000
8686+0:09114
LISKA AndrejCycling Academy Trenčín
20Cycling Academy Trenčín,,
0:09
35.000
8787+0:0914
GAMPER FlorianTirol KTM Cycling Team
21Tirol KTM Cycling Team,,
0:09
35.000
8888+0:09192
HOCHENWARTER Christof ARBÖ Raiffeisen RC Feld Am See
23ARBÖ Raiffeisen RC Feld Am See,,
0:09
35.000
8989+0:0965
SLEEN TorjusUno-X Pro Cycling Team
24Uno-X Pro Cycling Team,,
0:09
35.000
9090+0:0924
FRIEDRICH MarcoTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
23Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels,,
0:09
35.000
9191+0:0921
ZOIDL RiccardoTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
33Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels,,
0:09
35.000
9292+0:0913
ZANGERLE EmanuelTirol KTM Cycling Team
20Tirol KTM Cycling Team,,
0:09
35.000
9393+0:10205
CASTERMANS Jarne group HENS - Maes Containers CX
24 group HENS - Maes Containers CX0:10
0:10
34.521
9494+0:10123
HEIDEMANN MiguelLeopard Pro Cycling
23Leopard Pro Cycling ,,
0:10
34.521
9595+0:10224
HEZEMAN RickSensa - Kanjers voor Kanjers
19Sensa - Kanjers voor Kanjers,,
0:10
34.521
9696+0:1021520Slovenia,,
0:10
34.521
9797+0:1056
RITZINGER FelixWSA KTM Graz
24WSA KTM Graz,,
0:10
34.521
9898+0:10211
VRHOVNIK LukaSlovenia
22Slovenia,,
0:10
34.521
9999+0:10174
CIEŚLIK PawełVoster ATS Team
35Voster ATS Team,,
0:10
34.521
100100+0:1062
SAUGSTAD LarsUno-X Pro Cycling Team
24Uno-X Pro Cycling Team,,
0:10
34.521
101101+0:10213
ŽUMER MaticSlovenia
23Slovenia,,
0:10
34.521
102102+0:1032
PAJEK LukaTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
24Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,,
0:10
34.521
103103+0:1192
SINSCHEK NilsABLOC CT
22ABLOC CT0:11
0:11
34.054
104104+0:1144
REITER DanielUnion Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol
29Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol,,
0:11
34.054
105105+0:1123328Austria,,
0:11
34.054
106106+0:11104
ORAM JamesBlack Spoke Pro Cycling Academy
27Black Spoke Pro Cycling Academy,,
0:11
34.054
107107+0:1154
KABAS MaximilianWSA KTM Graz
19WSA KTM Graz,,
0:11
34.054
108108+0:11106
WHITE AlexanderBlack Spoke Pro Cycling Academy
19Black Spoke Pro Cycling Academy,,
0:11
34.054
109109+0:1123425Austria,,
0:11
34.054
110110+0:11131
BICHLMANN DanielMaloja Pushbikers
32Maloja Pushbikers,,
0:11
34.054
111111+0:12133
GAŁKA MichałMaloja Pushbikers
20Maloja Pushbikers0:12
0:12
33.600
112112+0:12115
NAGY SimonCycling Academy Trenčín
19Cycling Academy Trenčín,,
0:12
33.600
113113+0:1263
KULSET KristianUno-X Pro Cycling Team
25Uno-X Pro Cycling Team,,
0:12
33.600
114114+0:1243
LUBE BernhardUnion Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol
18Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol,,
0:12
33.600
115115+0:12164
TARLTON AlexanderTeam Lotto - Kern Haus
20Team Lotto - Kern Haus,,
0:12
33.600
116116+0:1236
KONCZER MichaelTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
27Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,,
0:12
33.600
117117+0:13183
HOPFGARTNER PaulArbö headstart ON Fahrrad
31Arbö headstart ON Fahrrad0:13
0:13
33.158
118118+0:1374
DOMAGALSKI KarolHRE Mazowsze Serce Polski
31HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski,,
0:13
33.158
119119+0:13186
TICHLER ThomasArbö headstart ON Fahrrad
21Arbö headstart ON Fahrrad,,
0:13
33.158
120120+0:13214
CIBEJ SimonSlovenia
23Slovenia,,
0:13
33.158
121121+0:13193
LEOPOLD Hans-JörgARBÖ Raiffeisen RC Feld Am See
38ARBÖ Raiffeisen RC Feld Am See,,
0:13
33.158
122122+0:1355
MESSNER MartinWSA KTM Graz
21WSA KTM Graz,,
0:13
33.158
123123+0:1326
TUREK DanielTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
28Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels,,
0:13
33.158
124124+0:14173
REKITA SzymonVoster ATS Team
27Voster ATS Team0:14
0:14
32.727
125125+0:14185
PURGAJ LorenzArbö headstart ON Fahrrad
23Arbö headstart ON Fahrrad,,
0:14
32.727
126126+0:14112
STÖHR JánCycling Academy Trenčín
30Cycling Academy Trenčín,,
0:14
32.727
127127+0:1464
KULSET SindreUno-X Pro Cycling Team
22Uno-X Pro Cycling Team,,
0:14
32.727
128128+0:14116
LAJCHA JurajCycling Academy Trenčín
27Cycling Academy Trenčín,,
0:14
32.727
129129+0:14141
STARK ImmanuelP&S Metalltechnik
26P&S Metalltechnik,,
0:14
32.727
130130+0:15194
PÖLL StefanARBÖ Raiffeisen RC Feld Am See
34ARBÖ Raiffeisen RC Feld Am See0:15
0:15
32.308
131131+0:15181
GARBER ThomasArbö headstart ON Fahrrad
28Arbö headstart ON Fahrrad,,
0:15
32.308
132132+0:16184
OCHSENHOFER PeterArbö headstart ON Fahrrad
33Arbö headstart ON Fahrrad0:16
0:16
31.899
133133+0:1823241Austria0:18
0:18
31.111
134134+0:19231
GRAF AndreasAustria
35Austria0:19
0:19
30.732
135135+0:20111
STÖHR PavelCycling Academy Trenčín
30Cycling Academy Trenčín0:20
0:20
30.361
136136+0:21212
DOBRAVEC MihaSlovenia
25Slovenia0:21
0:21
30.000
137137+0:2145
REITER JakobUnion Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol
21Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol,,
0:21
30.000
138138+0:24191
ERLACHER MatthiasARBÖ Raiffeisen RC Feld Am See
20ARBÖ Raiffeisen RC Feld Am See0:24
0:24
28.966
139139+0:30172
PATERSKI MaciejVoster ATS Team
34Voster ATS Team0:30
0:30
27.097
140140+0:3281
BÁRTA JanElkov - Kasper
36Elkov - Kasper0:32
0:32
26.526
141141+0:43171
FRANCZAK PawełVoster ATS Team
29Voster ATS Team0:43
0:43
23.774
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkBIBH2HRiderAgeTeamUCITimeTime won/lost
1201
SOETE Daan group HENS - Maes Containers CX
26 group HENS - Maes Containers CX10:01:03..
2203
LOOCKX Lander group HENS - Maes Containers CX
24 group HENS - Maes Containers CX,,
0:00
..
3222
BLOEM JorenSensa - Kanjers voor Kanjers
21Sensa - Kanjers voor Kanjers,,
0:00
..
4156
UHLIG HenriRad - Net Rose Team
19Rad - Net Rose Team0:01
0:01
..
5136
WOLLENBERG TimMaloja Pushbikers
21Maloja Pushbikers,,
0:01
..
623
FEDERSPIEL DanielTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
34Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels,,
0:01
..
7225
GADEMAN SamSensa - Kanjers voor Kanjers
20Sensa - Kanjers voor Kanjers,,
0:01
..
8206
BAESTAENS Vincent group HENS - Maes Containers CX
31 group HENS - Maes Containers CX0:02
0:02
..
9221
JOHANNINK JelleSensa - Kanjers voor Kanjers
24Sensa - Kanjers voor Kanjers,,
0:02
..
10204
DEJONGHE Len group HENS - Maes Containers CX
20 group HENS - Maes Containers CX,,
0:02
..
1172
BOGUSLAWSKI MarceliHRE Mazowsze Serce Polski
23HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski,,
0:02
..
12161
HEIDUK KimTeam Lotto - Kern Haus
21Team Lotto - Kern Haus0:03
0:03
..
13146
ASCHENBRENNER MichelP&S Metalltechnik
21P&S Metalltechnik,,
0:03
..
14165
HUGGER JanTeam Lotto - Kern Haus
22Team Lotto - Kern Haus,,
0:03
..
15202
MEEUSEN Tom group HENS - Maes Containers CX
32 group HENS - Maes Containers CX,,
0:03
..
1691
DAEMEN StijnABLOC CT
21ABLOC CT,,
0:03
..
1716
GOVEKAR MatevžTirol KTM Cycling Team
21Tirol KTM Cycling Team,,
0:03
..
18134
HEMING MikaMaloja Pushbikers
21Maloja Pushbikers,,
0:03
..
19143
NOLDE TobiasP&S Metalltechnik
22P&S Metalltechnik0:04
0:04
..
20144
MANDRYSCH JohnP&S Metalltechnik
24P&S Metalltechnik,,
0:04
..
21121
BETTENDORFF LoïcLeopard Pro Cycling
20Leopard Pro Cycling ,,
0:04
..
226
MEILER LukasTeam Vorarlberg
26Team Vorarlberg,,
0:04
..
23105
BATT EthanBlack Spoke Pro Cycling Academy
22Black Spoke Pro Cycling Academy,,
0:04
..
24102
FOUCHÉ JamesBlack Spoke Pro Cycling Academy
23Black Spoke Pro Cycling Academy,,
0:04
..
2594
SCHUCH MikeABLOC CT
18ABLOC CT,,
0:04
..
26162
KOCH ChristianTeam Lotto - Kern Haus
24Team Lotto - Kern Haus0:05
0:05
..
2783
ŤOUPALÍK AdamElkov - Kasper
25Elkov - Kasper,,
0:05
..
28124
HEIDERSCHEID ColinLeopard Pro Cycling
23Leopard Pro Cycling ,,
0:05
..
29175
STOSZ PatrykVoster ATS Team
26Voster ATS Team,,
0:05
..
30195
PÖLZER DavidARBÖ Raiffeisen RC Feld Am See
20ARBÖ Raiffeisen RC Feld Am See,,
0:05
..
31126
MAAS JanLeopard Pro Cycling
25Leopard Pro Cycling ,,
0:05
..
3276
RÄIM MihkelHRE Mazowsze Serce Polski
27HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski,,
0:05
..
33125
KLUCKERS ArthurLeopard Pro Cycling
21Leopard Pro Cycling ,,
0:05
..
34103
YATES JoelBlack Spoke Pro Cycling Academy
23Black Spoke Pro Cycling Academy,,
0:05
..
3531
KOLB StefanTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
24Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,,
0:05
..
361
GUERIN AlexisTeam Vorarlberg
29Team Vorarlberg,,
0:05
..
3711
KOVAR StefanTirol KTM Cycling Team
19Tirol KTM Cycling Team,,
0:05
..
3852
GRATZER AlexanderWSA KTM Graz
21WSA KTM Graz,,
0:05
..
39163
HUPPERTZ JoshuaTeam Lotto - Kern Haus
26Team Lotto - Kern Haus,,
0:05
..
404
STÜSSI ColinTeam Vorarlberg
28Team Vorarlberg,,
0:05
..
4153
GÖTZINGER ValentinWSA KTM Graz
20WSA KTM Graz0:06
0:06
..
4233
RAPP JonasTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
26Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,,
0:06
..
43155
KRETSCHY MoritzRad - Net Rose Team
19Rad - Net Rose Team,,
0:06
..
4461
AAGAARD HANSEN TobiasUno-X Pro Cycling Team
19Uno-X Pro Cycling Team,,
0:06
..
45176
MURIAS JakubVoster ATS Team
23Voster ATS Team,,
0:06
..
46153
PAKALSKI HenrikRad - Net Rose Team
22Rad - Net Rose Team,,
0:06
..
479625ABLOC CT,,
0:06
..
4851
AUER DanielWSA KTM Graz
26WSA KTM Graz,,
0:06
..
4925
LEHNER DanielTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
27Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels,,
0:06
..
50135
HORNSTEIN TobiasMaloja Pushbikers
20Maloja Pushbikers,,
0:06
..
51226
SCHULTEN ChielSensa - Kanjers voor Kanjers
21Sensa - Kanjers voor Kanjers,,
0:06
..
52142
LINDNER TomP&S Metalltechnik
19P&S Metalltechnik0:07
0:07
..
5371
BANASZEK NorbertHRE Mazowsze Serce Polski
23HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski,,
0:07
..
5493
PATERSON AdenABLOC CT
22ABLOC CT,,
0:07
..
5542
COSTA FabianUnion Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol
26Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol,,
0:07
..
5646
STEININGER FabianUnion Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol
20Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol,,
0:07
..
5722
BAJC AndiTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
32Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels,,
0:07
..
589522ABLOC CT,,
0:07
..
59132
DAVIS CoreyMaloja Pushbikers
28Maloja Pushbikers,,
0:07
..
60101
KENCH JoshBlack Spoke Pro Cycling Academy
20Black Spoke Pro Cycling Academy,,
0:07
..
6175
PAWLAK TobiaszHRE Mazowsze Serce Polski
25HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski,,
0:07
..
62154
PETER JannisRad - Net Rose Team
20Rad - Net Rose Team,,
0:07
..
63166
SPENGLER MarioTeam Lotto - Kern Haus
23Team Lotto - Kern Haus,,
0:07
..
64122
COQUERET LouisLeopard Pro Cycling
20Leopard Pro Cycling 0:08
0:08
..
65223
TEN BOSKE KarsSensa - Kanjers voor Kanjers
20Sensa - Kanjers voor Kanjers,,
0:08
..
6685
OTRUBA JakubElkov - Kasper
23Elkov - Kasper,,
0:08
..
67145
RÖBER DominikP&S Metalltechnik
21P&S Metalltechnik,,
0:08
..
6835
LODERER TimonTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
30Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,,
0:08
..
6966
HULGAARD MortenUno-X Pro Cycling Team
22Uno-X Pro Cycling Team,,
0:08
..
70151
BENZ PirminRad - Net Rose Team
20Rad - Net Rose Team,,
0:08
..
71152
GEßNER JakobRad - Net Rose Team
21Rad - Net Rose Team,,
0:08
..
72182
GRASL PatrickArbö headstart ON Fahrrad
23Arbö headstart ON Fahrrad,,
0:08
..
7315
ENGELHARDT FelixTirol KTM Cycling Team
20Tirol KTM Cycling Team,,
0:08
..
7484
KUKRLE MichaelElkov - Kasper
26Elkov - Kasper,,
0:08
..
7521629Slovenia,,
0:08
..
7641
GAMPER MarioUnion Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol
21Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol,,
0:08
..
7734
EICHINGER DanielTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
25Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,,
0:08
..
7886
NEUMAN DominikElkov - Kasper
25Elkov - Kasper,,
0:08
..
793
MEO Felix JamesTeam Vorarlberg
24Team Vorarlberg,,
0:08
..
802
MORENO AdriàTeam Vorarlberg
29Team Vorarlberg,,
0:08
..
8173
BUDZINSKI TomaszHRE Mazowsze Serce Polski
23HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski0:09
0:09
..
82113
KALOJÍROS TomášCycling Academy Trenčín
26Cycling Academy Trenčín,,
0:09
..
835
DEBONS AntoineTeam Vorarlberg
23Team Vorarlberg,,
0:09
..
8412
KIERNER FlorianTirol KTM Cycling Team
22Tirol KTM Cycling Team,,
0:09
..
8582
SCHLEGEL MichalElkov - Kasper
26Elkov - Kasper,,
0:09
..
86114
LISKA AndrejCycling Academy Trenčín
20Cycling Academy Trenčín,,
0:09
..
8714
GAMPER FlorianTirol KTM Cycling Team
21Tirol KTM Cycling Team,,
0:09
..
88192
HOCHENWARTER Christof ARBÖ Raiffeisen RC Feld Am See
23ARBÖ Raiffeisen RC Feld Am See,,
0:09
..
8965
SLEEN TorjusUno-X Pro Cycling Team
24Uno-X Pro Cycling Team,,
0:09
..
9024
FRIEDRICH MarcoTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
23Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels,,
0:09
..
9121
ZOIDL RiccardoTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
33Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels,,
0:09
..
9213
ZANGERLE EmanuelTirol KTM Cycling Team
20Tirol KTM Cycling Team,,
0:09
..
93205
CASTERMANS Jarne group HENS - Maes Containers CX
24 group HENS - Maes Containers CX0:10
0:10
..
94123
HEIDEMANN MiguelLeopard Pro Cycling
23Leopard Pro Cycling ,,
0:10
..
95224
HEZEMAN RickSensa - Kanjers voor Kanjers
19Sensa - Kanjers voor Kanjers,,
0:10
..
9621520Slovenia,,
0:10
..
9756
RITZINGER FelixWSA KTM Graz
24WSA KTM Graz,,
0:10
..
98211
VRHOVNIK LukaSlovenia
22Slovenia,,
0:10
..
99174
CIEŚLIK PawełVoster ATS Team
35Voster ATS Team,,
0:10
..
10062
SAUGSTAD LarsUno-X Pro Cycling Team
24Uno-X Pro Cycling Team,,
0:10
..
101213
ŽUMER MaticSlovenia
23Slovenia,,
0:10
..
10232
PAJEK LukaTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
24Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,,
0:10
..
10392
SINSCHEK NilsABLOC CT
22ABLOC CT0:11
0:11
..
10444
REITER DanielUnion Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol
29Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol,,
0:11
..
10523328Austria,,
0:11
..
106104
ORAM JamesBlack Spoke Pro Cycling Academy
27Black Spoke Pro Cycling Academy,,
0:11
..
10754
KABAS MaximilianWSA KTM Graz
19WSA KTM Graz,,
0:11
..
108106
WHITE AlexanderBlack Spoke Pro Cycling Academy
19Black Spoke Pro Cycling Academy,,
0:11
..
10923425Austria,,
0:11
..
110131
BICHLMANN DanielMaloja Pushbikers
32Maloja Pushbikers,,
0:11
..
111133
GAŁKA MichałMaloja Pushbikers
20Maloja Pushbikers0:12
0:12
..
112115
NAGY SimonCycling Academy Trenčín
19Cycling Academy Trenčín,,
0:12
..
11363
KULSET KristianUno-X Pro Cycling Team
25Uno-X Pro Cycling Team,,
0:12
..
11443
LUBE BernhardUnion Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol
18Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol,,
0:12
..
115164
TARLTON AlexanderTeam Lotto - Kern Haus
20Team Lotto - Kern Haus,,
0:12
..
11636
KONCZER MichaelTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
27Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,,
0:12
..
117183
HOPFGARTNER PaulArbö headstart ON Fahrrad
31Arbö headstart ON Fahrrad0:13
0:13
..
11874
DOMAGALSKI KarolHRE Mazowsze Serce Polski
31HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski,,
0:13
..
119186
TICHLER ThomasArbö headstart ON Fahrrad
21Arbö headstart ON Fahrrad,,
0:13
..
120214
CIBEJ SimonSlovenia
23Slovenia,,
0:13
..
121193
LEOPOLD Hans-JörgARBÖ Raiffeisen RC Feld Am See
38ARBÖ Raiffeisen RC Feld Am See,,
0:13
..
12255
MESSNER MartinWSA KTM Graz
21WSA KTM Graz,,
0:13
..
12326
TUREK DanielTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
28Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels,,
0:13
..
124173
REKITA SzymonVoster ATS Team
27Voster ATS Team0:14
0:14
..
125185
PURGAJ LorenzArbö headstart ON Fahrrad
23Arbö headstart ON Fahrrad,,
0:14
..
126112
STÖHR JánCycling Academy Trenčín
30Cycling Academy Trenčín,,
0:14
..
12764
KULSET SindreUno-X Pro Cycling Team
22Uno-X Pro Cycling Team,,
0:14
..
128116
LAJCHA JurajCycling Academy Trenčín
27Cycling Academy Trenčín,,
0:14
..
129141
STARK ImmanuelP&S Metalltechnik
26P&S Metalltechnik,,
0:14
..
130194
PÖLL StefanARBÖ Raiffeisen RC Feld Am See
34ARBÖ Raiffeisen RC Feld Am See0:15
0:15
..
131181
GARBER ThomasArbö headstart ON Fahrrad
28Arbö headstart ON Fahrrad,,
0:15
..
132184
OCHSENHOFER PeterArbö headstart ON Fahrrad
33Arbö headstart ON Fahrrad0:16
0:16
..
13323241Austria0:18
0:18
..
134231
GRAF AndreasAustria
35Austria0:19
0:19
..
135111
STÖHR PavelCycling Academy Trenčín
30Cycling Academy Trenčín0:20
0:20
..
136212
DOBRAVEC MihaSlovenia
25Slovenia0:21
0:21
..
13745
REITER JakobUnion Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol
21Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol,,
0:21
..
138191
ERLACHER MatthiasARBÖ Raiffeisen RC Feld Am See
20ARBÖ Raiffeisen RC Feld Am See0:24
0:24
..
139172
PATERSKI MaciejVoster ATS Team
34Voster ATS Team0:30
0:30
..
14081
BÁRTA JanElkov - Kasper
36Elkov - Kasper0:32
0:32
..
141171
FRANCZAK PawełVoster ATS Team
29Voster ATS Team0:43
0:43
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkBIBH2HRiderAgeTeamTimeTime won/lost
1222
BLOEM JorenSensa - Kanjers voor Kanjers
21Sensa - Kanjers voor Kanjers0:01:03..
2156
UHLIG HenriRad - Net Rose Team
19Rad - Net Rose Team0:01
0:01
..
3136
WOLLENBERG TimMaloja Pushbikers
21Maloja Pushbikers,,
0:01
..
4225
GADEMAN SamSensa - Kanjers voor Kanjers
20Sensa - Kanjers voor Kanjers,,
0:01
..
5204
DEJONGHE Len group HENS - Maes Containers CX
20 group HENS - Maes Containers CX0:02
0:02
..
6161
HEIDUK KimTeam Lotto - Kern Haus
21Team Lotto - Kern Haus0:03
0:03
..
7146
ASCHENBRENNER MichelP&S Metalltechnik
21P&S Metalltechnik,,
0:03
..
891
DAEMEN StijnABLOC CT
21ABLOC CT,,
0:03
..
916
GOVEKAR MatevžTirol KTM Cycling Team
21Tirol KTM Cycling Team,,
0:03
..
10134
HEMING MikaMaloja Pushbikers
21Maloja Pushbikers,,
0:03
..
11121
BETTENDORFF LoïcLeopard Pro Cycling
20Leopard Pro Cycling 0:04
0:04
..
1294
SCHUCH MikeABLOC CT
18ABLOC CT,,
0:04
..
13195
PÖLZER DavidARBÖ Raiffeisen RC Feld Am See
20ARBÖ Raiffeisen RC Feld Am See0:05
0:05
..
14125
KLUCKERS ArthurLeopard Pro Cycling
21Leopard Pro Cycling ,,
0:05
..
1511
KOVAR StefanTirol KTM Cycling Team
19Tirol KTM Cycling Team,,
0:05
..
1652
GRATZER AlexanderWSA KTM Graz
21WSA KTM Graz,,
0:05
..
1753
GÖTZINGER ValentinWSA KTM Graz
20WSA KTM Graz0:06
0:06
..
18155
KRETSCHY MoritzRad - Net Rose Team
19Rad - Net Rose Team,,
0:06
..
1961
AAGAARD HANSEN TobiasUno-X Dare Development Team
19Uno-X Dare Development Team,,
0:06
..
20153
PAKALSKI HenrikRad - Net Rose Team
22Rad - Net Rose Team,,
0:06
..
21135
HORNSTEIN TobiasMaloja Pushbikers
20Maloja Pushbikers,,
0:06
..
22226
SCHULTEN ChielSensa - Kanjers voor Kanjers
21Sensa - Kanjers voor Kanjers,,
0:06
..
23142
LINDNER TomP&S Metalltechnik
19P&S Metalltechnik0:07
0:07
..
2446
STEININGER FabianUnion Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol
20Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol,,
0:07
..
259522ABLOC CT,,
0:07
..
26101
KENCH JoshBlack Spoke Pro Cycling Academy
20Black Spoke Pro Cycling Academy,,
0:07
..
27154
PETER JannisRad - Net Rose Team
20Rad - Net Rose Team,,
0:07
..
28122
COQUERET LouisLeopard Pro Cycling
20Leopard Pro Cycling 0:08
0:08
..
29223
TEN BOSKE KarsSensa - Kanjers voor Kanjers
20Sensa - Kanjers voor Kanjers,,
0:08
..
30145
RÖBER DominikP&S Metalltechnik
21P&S Metalltechnik,,
0:08
..
31151
BENZ PirminRad - Net Rose Team
20Rad - Net Rose Team,,
0:08
..
32152
GEßNER JakobRad - Net Rose Team
21Rad - Net Rose Team,,
0:08
..
3315
ENGELHARDT FelixTirol KTM Cycling Team
20Tirol KTM Cycling Team,,
0:08
..
3441
GAMPER MarioUnion Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol
21Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol,,
0:08
..
3512
KIERNER FlorianTirol KTM Cycling Team
22Tirol KTM Cycling Team0:09
0:09
..
36114
LISKA AndrejCycling Academy Trenčín
20Cycling Academy Trenčín,,
0:09
..
3714
GAMPER FlorianTirol KTM Cycling Team
21Tirol KTM Cycling Team,,
0:09
..
3813
ZANGERLE EmanuelTirol KTM Cycling Team
20Tirol KTM Cycling Team,,
0:09
..
39224
HEZEMAN RickSensa - Kanjers voor Kanjers
19Sensa - Kanjers voor Kanjers0:10
0:10
..
4021520Slovenia,,
0:10
..
4154
KABAS MaximilianWSA KTM Graz
19WSA KTM Graz0:11
0:11
..
42106
WHITE AlexanderBlack Spoke Pro Cycling Academy
19Black Spoke Pro Cycling Academy,,
0:11
..
43133
GAŁKA MichałMaloja Pushbikers
20Maloja Pushbikers0:12
0:12
..
44115
NAGY SimonCycling Academy Trenčín
19Cycling Academy Trenčín,,
0:12
..
4543
LUBE BernhardUnion Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol
18Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol,,
0:12
..
46164
TARLTON AlexanderTeam Lotto - Kern Haus
20Team Lotto - Kern Haus,,
0:12
..
47186
TICHLER ThomasArbö headstart ON Fahrrad
21Arbö headstart ON Fahrrad0:13
0:13
..
4855
MESSNER MartinWSA KTM Graz
21WSA KTM Graz,,
0:13
..
4945
REITER JakobUnion Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol
21Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol0:21
0:21
..
50191
ERLACHER MatthiasARBÖ Raiffeisen RC Feld Am See
20ARBÖ Raiffeisen RC Feld Am See0:24
0:24
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkTeamClassTimeTime won/lost
1 group HENS - Maes Containers CX0:03:11..
2 Sensa - Kanjers voor KanjersCLUB0:01
0:01
..
3 Maloja PushbikersCT0:08
0:08
..
4 Team Lotto - Kern HausCT0:09
0:09
..
5 P&S MetalltechnikCT,,
0:09
..
6 Black Spoke Pro Cycling AcademyCT0:11
0:11
..
7 ABLOC CTCT,,
0:11
..
8 Rad - Net Rose TeamCT,,
0:11
..
9 Leopard Pro Cycling CT0:12
0:12
..
10 HRE Mazowsze Serce PolskiCT,,
0:12
..
11 Team VorarlbergCT,,
0:12
..
12 Team Felbermayr - Simplon WelsCT,,
0:12
..
13 Tirol KTM Cycling TeamCT0:14
0:14
..
14 WSA KTM GrazCT0:15
0:15
..
15 Team Hrinkow Advarics CycleangCT0:17
0:17
..
16 Elkov - KasperCT0:19
0:19
..
17 Voster ATS TeamCT,,
0:19
..
18 Union Raiffeisen Radteam TirolCT0:20
0:20
..
19 Uno-X Pro Cycling TeamPRT0:21
0:21
..
20 ARBÖ Raiffeisen RC Feld Am See0:25
0:25
..
21 SloveniaNAT0:26
0:26
..
22 Cycling Academy TrenčínCT0:28
0:28
..
23 Arbö headstart ON FahrradCLUB0:32
0:32
..
24 AustriaNAT0:38
0:38
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

  • Date:
    10 June 2021, 18:33
  • Avg. speed winner:
    40 km/h
  • Race category:
    ME - Men Elite
  • Distance:
    0.7 km
  • Points scale:
  • Parcours type:
  • ProfileScore:
    7
  • Vert. meters:
    23
  • Departure:
  • Arrival:
  • Race ranking:
    158
  • Won how:

Race profile

Sites