2020
«
»
2021»12th

Oberösterreichrundfahrt

(2.2)
2021»Prologue»LinzLinz(0.7km)

clear filter
The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
RnkGCTimelagBIBH2HRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTimeAvg
11+0:00201 SOETE Daan group HENS - Maes Containers CX26 group HENS - Maes Containers CX750:01:0340.000
22+0:00203 LOOCKX Lander group HENS - Maes Containers CX24 group HENS - Maes Containers CX32,,
0:00
40.000
33+0:00222 BLOEM JorenSensa - Kanjers voor Kanjers21Sensa - Kanjers voor Kanjers11,,
0:00
40.000
44+0:01156 UHLIG HenriRad - Net Rose Team19Rad - Net Rose Team0:01
0:01
39.375
55+0:01136 WOLLENBERG TimMaloja Pushbikers21Maloja Pushbikers,,
0:01
39.375
66+0:0123 FEDERSPIEL DanielTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels34Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels,,
0:01
39.375
77+0:01225 GADEMAN SamSensa - Kanjers voor Kanjers20Sensa - Kanjers voor Kanjers,,
0:01
39.375
88+0:02206 BAESTAENS Vincent group HENS - Maes Containers CX31 group HENS - Maes Containers CX0:02
0:02
38.769
99+0:02221 JOHANNINK JelleSensa - Kanjers voor Kanjers24Sensa - Kanjers voor Kanjers,,
0:02
38.769
1010+0:02204 DEJONGHE Len group HENS - Maes Containers CX20 group HENS - Maes Containers CX,,
0:02
38.769
1111+0:0272 BOGUSLAWSKI MarceliHRE Mazowsze Serce Polski23HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski,,
0:02
38.769
1212+0:03161 HEIDUK KimTeam Lotto - Kern Haus21Team Lotto - Kern Haus0:03
0:03
38.182
1313+0:03146 ASCHENBRENNER MichelP&S Metalltechnik21P&S Metalltechnik,,
0:03
38.182
1414+0:03165 HUGGER JanTeam Lotto - Kern Haus22Team Lotto - Kern Haus,,
0:03
38.182
1515+0:03202 MEEUSEN Tom group HENS - Maes Containers CX32 group HENS - Maes Containers CX,,
0:03
38.182
1616+0:0391 DAEMEN StijnABLOC CT21ABLOC CT,,
0:03
38.182
1717+0:0316 GOVEKAR MatevžTirol KTM Cycling Team21Tirol KTM Cycling Team,,
0:03
38.182
1818+0:03134 HEMING MikaMaloja Pushbikers21Maloja Pushbikers,,
0:03
38.182
1919+0:04143 NOLDE TobiasP&S Metalltechnik22P&S Metalltechnik0:04
0:04
37.612
2020+0:04144 MANDRYSCH JohnP&S Metalltechnik24P&S Metalltechnik,,
0:04
37.612
2121+0:04121 BETTENDORFF LoïcLeopard Pro Cycling 20Leopard Pro Cycling ,,
0:04
37.612
2222+0:046 MEILER LukasTeam Vorarlberg26Team Vorarlberg,,
0:04
37.612
2323+0:04105 BATT EthanBlack Spoke Pro Cycling Academy22Black Spoke Pro Cycling Academy,,
0:04
37.612
2424+0:04102 FOUCHÉ JamesBlack Spoke Pro Cycling Academy23Black Spoke Pro Cycling Academy,,
0:04
37.612
2525+0:0494 SCHUCH MikeABLOC CT18ABLOC CT,,
0:04
37.612
2626+0:05162 KOCH ChristianTeam Lotto - Kern Haus24Team Lotto - Kern Haus0:05
0:05
37.059
2727+0:0583 ŤOUPALÍK AdamElkov - Kasper25Elkov - Kasper,,
0:05
37.059
2828+0:05124 HEIDERSCHEID ColinLeopard Pro Cycling 23Leopard Pro Cycling ,,
0:05
37.059
2929+0:05175 STOSZ PatrykVoster ATS Team26Voster ATS Team,,
0:05
37.059
3030+0:05195 PÖLZER DavidARBÖ Raiffeisen RC Feld Am See20ARBÖ Raiffeisen RC Feld Am See,,
0:05
37.059
3131+0:05126 MAAS JanLeopard Pro Cycling 25Leopard Pro Cycling ,,
0:05
37.059
3232+0:0576 RÄIM MihkelHRE Mazowsze Serce Polski27HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski,,
0:05
37.059
3333+0:05125 KLUCKERS ArthurLeopard Pro Cycling 21Leopard Pro Cycling ,,
0:05
37.059
3434+0:05103 YATES JoelBlack Spoke Pro Cycling Academy23Black Spoke Pro Cycling Academy,,
0:05
37.059
3535+0:0531 KOLB StefanTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang24Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,,
0:05
37.059
3636+0:051 GUERIN AlexisTeam Vorarlberg29Team Vorarlberg,,
0:05
37.059
3737+0:0511 KOVAR StefanTirol KTM Cycling Team19Tirol KTM Cycling Team,,
0:05
37.059
3838+0:0552 GRATZER AlexanderWSA KTM Graz21WSA KTM Graz,,
0:05
37.059
3939+0:05163 HUPPERTZ JoshuaTeam Lotto - Kern Haus26Team Lotto - Kern Haus,,
0:05
37.059
4040+0:054 STÜSSI ColinTeam Vorarlberg28Team Vorarlberg,,
0:05
37.059
4141+0:0653 GÖTZINGER ValentinWSA KTM Graz20WSA KTM Graz0:06
0:06
36.522
4242+0:0633 RAPP JonasTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang26Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,,
0:06
36.522
4343+0:06155 KRETSCHY MoritzRad - Net Rose Team19Rad - Net Rose Team,,
0:06
36.522
4444+0:0661 AAGAARD HANSEN TobiasUno-X Pro Cycling Team19Uno-X Pro Cycling Team,,
0:06
36.522
4545+0:06176 MURIAS JakubVoster ATS Team23Voster ATS Team,,
0:06
36.522
4646+0:06153 PAKALSKI HenrikRad - Net Rose Team22Rad - Net Rose Team,,
0:06
36.522
4747+0:0696 JANSSEN AdriaanABLOC CT25ABLOC CT,,
0:06
36.522
4848+0:0651 AUER DanielWSA KTM Graz26WSA KTM Graz,,
0:06
36.522
4949+0:0625 LEHNER DanielTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels27Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels,,
0:06
36.522
5050+0:06135 HORNSTEIN TobiasMaloja Pushbikers20Maloja Pushbikers,,
0:06
36.522
5151+0:06226 SCHULTEN ChielSensa - Kanjers voor Kanjers21Sensa - Kanjers voor Kanjers,,
0:06
36.522
5252+0:07142 LINDNER TomP&S Metalltechnik19P&S Metalltechnik0:07
0:07
36.000
5353+0:0771 BANASZEK NorbertHRE Mazowsze Serce Polski23HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski,,
0:07
36.000
5454+0:0793 PATERSON AdenABLOC CT22ABLOC CT,,
0:07
36.000
5555+0:0742 COSTA FabianUnion Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol26Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol,,
0:07
36.000
5656+0:0746 STEININGER FabianUnion Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol20Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol,,
0:07
36.000
5757+0:0722 BAJC AndiTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels32Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels,,
0:07
36.000
5858+0:0795 WEULINK MeindertABLOC CT22ABLOC CT,,
0:07
36.000
5959+0:07132 DAVIS CoreyMaloja Pushbikers28Maloja Pushbikers,,
0:07
36.000
6060+0:07101 KENCH JoshBlack Spoke Pro Cycling Academy20Black Spoke Pro Cycling Academy,,
0:07
36.000
6161+0:0775 PAWLAK TobiaszHRE Mazowsze Serce Polski25HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski,,
0:07
36.000
6262+0:07154 PETER JannisRad - Net Rose Team20Rad - Net Rose Team,,
0:07
36.000
6363+0:07166 SPENGLER MarioTeam Lotto - Kern Haus23Team Lotto - Kern Haus,,
0:07
36.000
6464+0:08122 COQUERET LouisLeopard Pro Cycling 20Leopard Pro Cycling 0:08
0:08
35.493
6565+0:08223 TEN BOSKE KarsSensa - Kanjers voor Kanjers20Sensa - Kanjers voor Kanjers,,
0:08
35.493
6666+0:0885 OTRUBA JakubElkov - Kasper23Elkov - Kasper,,
0:08
35.493
6767+0:08145 RÖBER DominikP&S Metalltechnik21P&S Metalltechnik,,
0:08
35.493
6868+0:0835 LODERER TimonTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang30Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,,
0:08
35.493
6969+0:0866 HULGAARD MortenUno-X Pro Cycling Team22Uno-X Pro Cycling Team,,
0:08
35.493
7070+0:08151 BENZ PirminRad - Net Rose Team20Rad - Net Rose Team,,
0:08
35.493
7171+0:08152 GEßNER JakobRad - Net Rose Team21Rad - Net Rose Team,,
0:08
35.493
7272+0:08182 GRASL PatrickArbö headstart ON Fahrrad23Arbö headstart ON Fahrrad,,
0:08
35.493
7373+0:0815 ENGELHARDT FelixTirol KTM Cycling Team20Tirol KTM Cycling Team,,
0:08
35.493
7474+0:0884 KUKRLE MichaelElkov - Kasper26Elkov - Kasper,,
0:08
35.493
7575+0:08216 DRINOVEC MatejSlovenia29Slovenia,,
0:08
35.493
7676+0:0841 GAMPER MarioUnion Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol21Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol,,
0:08
35.493
7777+0:0834 EICHINGER DanielTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang25Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,,
0:08
35.493
7878+0:0886 NEUMAN DominikElkov - Kasper25Elkov - Kasper,,
0:08
35.493
7979+0:083 MEO Felix JamesTeam Vorarlberg24Team Vorarlberg,,
0:08
35.493
8080+0:082 MORENO AdriàTeam Vorarlberg29Team Vorarlberg,,
0:08
35.493
8181+0:0973 BUDZINSKI TomaszHRE Mazowsze Serce Polski23HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski0:09
0:09
35.000
8282+0:09113 KALOJÍROS TomášCycling Academy Trenčín26Cycling Academy Trenčín,,
0:09
35.000
8383+0:095 DEBONS AntoineTeam Vorarlberg23Team Vorarlberg,,
0:09
35.000
8484+0:0912 KIERNER FlorianTirol KTM Cycling Team22Tirol KTM Cycling Team,,
0:09
35.000
8585+0:0982 SCHLEGEL MichalElkov - Kasper26Elkov - Kasper,,
0:09
35.000
8686+0:09114 LISKA AndrejCycling Academy Trenčín20Cycling Academy Trenčín,,
0:09
35.000
8787+0:0914 GAMPER FlorianTirol KTM Cycling Team21Tirol KTM Cycling Team,,
0:09
35.000
8888+0:09192 HOCHENWARTER Christof ARBÖ Raiffeisen RC Feld Am See23ARBÖ Raiffeisen RC Feld Am See,,
0:09
35.000
8989+0:0965 SLEEN TorjusUno-X Pro Cycling Team24Uno-X Pro Cycling Team,,
0:09
35.000
9090+0:0924 FRIEDRICH MarcoTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels23Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels,,
0:09
35.000
9191+0:0921 ZOIDL RiccardoTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels33Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels,,
0:09
35.000
9292+0:0913 ZANGERLE EmanuelTirol KTM Cycling Team20Tirol KTM Cycling Team,,
0:09
35.000
9393+0:10205 CASTERMANS Jarne group HENS - Maes Containers CX24 group HENS - Maes Containers CX0:10
0:10
34.521
9494+0:10123 HEIDEMANN MiguelLeopard Pro Cycling 23Leopard Pro Cycling ,,
0:10
34.521
9595+0:10224 HEZEMAN RickSensa - Kanjers voor Kanjers19Sensa - Kanjers voor Kanjers,,
0:10
34.521
9696+0:10215 ŠTAJNAR MihaelSlovenia20Slovenia,,
0:10
34.521
9797+0:1056 RITZINGER FelixWSA KTM Graz24WSA KTM Graz,,
0:10
34.521
9898+0:10211 VRHOVNIK LukaSlovenia22Slovenia,,
0:10
34.521
9999+0:10174 CIEŚLIK PawełVoster ATS Team35Voster ATS Team,,
0:10
34.521
100100+0:1062 SAUGSTAD LarsUno-X Pro Cycling Team24Uno-X Pro Cycling Team,,
0:10
34.521
101101+0:10213 ŽUMER MaticSlovenia23Slovenia,,
0:10
34.521
102102+0:1032 PAJEK LukaTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang24Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,,
0:10
34.521
103103+0:1192 SINSCHEK NilsABLOC CT22ABLOC CT0:11
0:11
34.054
104104+0:1144 REITER DanielUnion Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol29Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol,,
0:11
34.054
105105+0:11233 MATZNER StefanAustria28Austria,,
0:11
34.054
106106+0:11104 ORAM JamesBlack Spoke Pro Cycling Academy27Black Spoke Pro Cycling Academy,,
0:11
34.054
107107+0:1154 KABAS MaximilianWSA KTM Graz19WSA KTM Graz,,
0:11
34.054
108108+0:11106 WHITE AlexanderBlack Spoke Pro Cycling Academy19Black Spoke Pro Cycling Academy,,
0:11
34.054
109109+0:11234 UMHALLER ThomasAustria25Austria,,
0:11
34.054
110110+0:11131 BICHLMANN DanielMaloja Pushbikers32Maloja Pushbikers,,
0:11
34.054
111111+0:12133 GAŁKA MichałMaloja Pushbikers20Maloja Pushbikers0:12
0:12
33.600
112112+0:12115 NAGY SimonCycling Academy Trenčín19Cycling Academy Trenčín,,
0:12
33.600
113113+0:1263 KULSET KristianUno-X Pro Cycling Team25Uno-X Pro Cycling Team,,
0:12
33.600
114114+0:1243 LUBE BernhardUnion Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol18Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol,,
0:12
33.600
115115+0:12164 TARLTON AlexanderTeam Lotto - Kern Haus20Team Lotto - Kern Haus,,
0:12
33.600
116116+0:1236 KONCZER MichaelTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang27Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,,
0:12
33.600
117117+0:13183 HOPFGARTNER PaulArbö headstart ON Fahrrad31Arbö headstart ON Fahrrad0:13
0:13
33.158
118118+0:1374 DOMAGALSKI KarolHRE Mazowsze Serce Polski31HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski,,
0:13
33.158
119119+0:13186 TICHLER Thomas Arbö headstart ON Fahrrad21Arbö headstart ON Fahrrad,,
0:13
33.158
120120+0:13214 CIBEJ SimonSlovenia23Slovenia,,
0:13
33.158
121121+0:13193 LEOPOLD Hans-JörgARBÖ Raiffeisen RC Feld Am See38ARBÖ Raiffeisen RC Feld Am See,,
0:13
33.158
122122+0:1355 MESSNER MartinWSA KTM Graz21WSA KTM Graz,,
0:13
33.158
123123+0:1326 TUREK DanielTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels28Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels,,
0:13
33.158
124124+0:14173 REKITA SzymonVoster ATS Team27Voster ATS Team0:14
0:14
32.727
125125+0:14185 PURGAJ Lorenz Arbö headstart ON Fahrrad23Arbö headstart ON Fahrrad,,
0:14
32.727
126126+0:14112 STÖHR JánCycling Academy Trenčín30Cycling Academy Trenčín,,
0:14
32.727
127127+0:1464 KULSET SindreUno-X Pro Cycling Team22Uno-X Pro Cycling Team,,
0:14
32.727
128128+0:14116 LAJCHA JurajCycling Academy Trenčín27Cycling Academy Trenčín,,
0:14
32.727
129129+0:14141 STARK ImmanuelP&S Metalltechnik26P&S Metalltechnik,,
0:14
32.727
130130+0:15194 PÖLL StefanARBÖ Raiffeisen RC Feld Am See34ARBÖ Raiffeisen RC Feld Am See0:15
0:15
32.308
131131+0:15181 GARBER ThomasArbö headstart ON Fahrrad28Arbö headstart ON Fahrrad,,
0:15
32.308
132132+0:16184 OCHSENHOFER PeterArbö headstart ON Fahrrad33Arbö headstart ON Fahrrad0:16
0:16
31.899
133133+0:18232 MÜLLER AndreasAustria41Austria0:18
0:18
31.111
134134+0:19231 GRAF AndreasAustria35Austria0:19
0:19
30.732
135135+0:20111 STÖHR PavelCycling Academy Trenčín30Cycling Academy Trenčín0:20
0:20
30.361
136136+0:21212 DOBRAVEC MihaSlovenia25Slovenia0:21
0:21
30.000
137137+0:2145 REITER JakobUnion Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol21Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol,,
0:21
30.000
138138+0:24191 ERLACHER MatthiasARBÖ Raiffeisen RC Feld Am See20ARBÖ Raiffeisen RC Feld Am See0:24
0:24
28.966
139139+0:30172 PATERSKI MaciejVoster ATS Team34Voster ATS Team0:30
0:30
27.097
140140+0:3281 BÁRTA JanElkov - Kasper36Elkov - Kasper0:32
0:32
26.526
141141+0:43171 FRANCZAK PawełVoster ATS Team29Voster ATS Team0:43
0:43
23.774
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkBIBH2HRiderAgeTeamUCITimeTime won/lost
1201 SOETE Daan group HENS - Maes Containers CX26 group HENS - Maes Containers CX10:01:03..
2203 LOOCKX Lander group HENS - Maes Containers CX24 group HENS - Maes Containers CX,,
0:00
..
3222 BLOEM JorenSensa - Kanjers voor Kanjers21Sensa - Kanjers voor Kanjers,,
0:00
..
4156 UHLIG HenriRad - Net Rose Team19Rad - Net Rose Team0:01
0:01
..
5136 WOLLENBERG TimMaloja Pushbikers21Maloja Pushbikers,,
0:01
..
623 FEDERSPIEL DanielTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels34Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels,,
0:01
..
7225 GADEMAN SamSensa - Kanjers voor Kanjers20Sensa - Kanjers voor Kanjers,,
0:01
..
8206 BAESTAENS Vincent group HENS - Maes Containers CX31 group HENS - Maes Containers CX0:02
0:02
..
9221 JOHANNINK JelleSensa - Kanjers voor Kanjers24Sensa - Kanjers voor Kanjers,,
0:02
..
10204 DEJONGHE Len group HENS - Maes Containers CX20 group HENS - Maes Containers CX,,
0:02
..
1172 BOGUSLAWSKI MarceliHRE Mazowsze Serce Polski23HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski,,
0:02
..
12161 HEIDUK KimTeam Lotto - Kern Haus21Team Lotto - Kern Haus0:03
0:03
..
13146 ASCHENBRENNER MichelP&S Metalltechnik21P&S Metalltechnik,,
0:03
..
14165 HUGGER JanTeam Lotto - Kern Haus22Team Lotto - Kern Haus,,
0:03
..
15202 MEEUSEN Tom group HENS - Maes Containers CX32 group HENS - Maes Containers CX,,
0:03
..
1691 DAEMEN StijnABLOC CT21ABLOC CT,,
0:03
..
1716 GOVEKAR MatevžTirol KTM Cycling Team21Tirol KTM Cycling Team,,
0:03
..
18134 HEMING MikaMaloja Pushbikers21Maloja Pushbikers,,
0:03
..
19143 NOLDE TobiasP&S Metalltechnik22P&S Metalltechnik0:04
0:04
..
20144 MANDRYSCH JohnP&S Metalltechnik24P&S Metalltechnik,,
0:04
..
21121 BETTENDORFF LoïcLeopard Pro Cycling 20Leopard Pro Cycling ,,
0:04
..
226 MEILER LukasTeam Vorarlberg26Team Vorarlberg,,
0:04
..
23105 BATT EthanBlack Spoke Pro Cycling Academy22Black Spoke Pro Cycling Academy,,
0:04
..
24102 FOUCHÉ JamesBlack Spoke Pro Cycling Academy23Black Spoke Pro Cycling Academy,,
0:04
..
2594 SCHUCH MikeABLOC CT18ABLOC CT,,
0:04
..
26162 KOCH ChristianTeam Lotto - Kern Haus24Team Lotto - Kern Haus0:05
0:05
..
2783 ŤOUPALÍK AdamElkov - Kasper25Elkov - Kasper,,
0:05
..
28124 HEIDERSCHEID ColinLeopard Pro Cycling 23Leopard Pro Cycling ,,
0:05
..
29175 STOSZ PatrykVoster ATS Team26Voster ATS Team,,
0:05
..
30195 PÖLZER DavidARBÖ Raiffeisen RC Feld Am See20ARBÖ Raiffeisen RC Feld Am See,,
0:05
..
31126 MAAS JanLeopard Pro Cycling 25Leopard Pro Cycling ,,
0:05
..
3276 RÄIM MihkelHRE Mazowsze Serce Polski27HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski,,
0:05
..
33125 KLUCKERS ArthurLeopard Pro Cycling 21Leopard Pro Cycling ,,
0:05
..
34103 YATES JoelBlack Spoke Pro Cycling Academy23Black Spoke Pro Cycling Academy,,
0:05
..
3531 KOLB StefanTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang24Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,,
0:05
..
361 GUERIN AlexisTeam Vorarlberg29Team Vorarlberg,,
0:05
..
3711 KOVAR StefanTirol KTM Cycling Team19Tirol KTM Cycling Team,,
0:05
..
3852 GRATZER AlexanderWSA KTM Graz21WSA KTM Graz,,
0:05
..
39163 HUPPERTZ JoshuaTeam Lotto - Kern Haus26Team Lotto - Kern Haus,,
0:05
..
404 STÜSSI ColinTeam Vorarlberg28Team Vorarlberg,,
0:05
..
4153 GÖTZINGER ValentinWSA KTM Graz20WSA KTM Graz0:06
0:06
..
4233 RAPP JonasTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang26Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,,
0:06
..
43155 KRETSCHY MoritzRad - Net Rose Team19Rad - Net Rose Team,,
0:06
..
4461 AAGAARD HANSEN TobiasUno-X Pro Cycling Team19Uno-X Pro Cycling Team,,
0:06
..
45176 MURIAS JakubVoster ATS Team23Voster ATS Team,,
0:06
..
46153 PAKALSKI HenrikRad - Net Rose Team22Rad - Net Rose Team,,
0:06
..
4796 JANSSEN AdriaanABLOC CT25ABLOC CT,,
0:06
..
4851 AUER DanielWSA KTM Graz26WSA KTM Graz,,
0:06
..
4925 LEHNER DanielTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels27Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels,,
0:06
..
50135 HORNSTEIN TobiasMaloja Pushbikers20Maloja Pushbikers,,
0:06
..
51226 SCHULTEN ChielSensa - Kanjers voor Kanjers21Sensa - Kanjers voor Kanjers,,
0:06
..
52142 LINDNER TomP&S Metalltechnik19P&S Metalltechnik0:07
0:07
..
5371 BANASZEK NorbertHRE Mazowsze Serce Polski23HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski,,
0:07
..
5493 PATERSON AdenABLOC CT22ABLOC CT,,
0:07
..
5542 COSTA FabianUnion Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol26Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol,,
0:07
..
5646 STEININGER FabianUnion Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol20Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol,,
0:07
..
5722 BAJC AndiTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels32Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels,,
0:07
..
5895 WEULINK MeindertABLOC CT22ABLOC CT,,
0:07
..
59132 DAVIS CoreyMaloja Pushbikers28Maloja Pushbikers,,
0:07
..
60101 KENCH JoshBlack Spoke Pro Cycling Academy20Black Spoke Pro Cycling Academy,,
0:07
..
6175 PAWLAK TobiaszHRE Mazowsze Serce Polski25HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski,,
0:07
..
62154 PETER JannisRad - Net Rose Team20Rad - Net Rose Team,,
0:07
..
63166 SPENGLER MarioTeam Lotto - Kern Haus23Team Lotto - Kern Haus,,
0:07
..
64122 COQUERET LouisLeopard Pro Cycling 20Leopard Pro Cycling 0:08
0:08
..
65223 TEN BOSKE KarsSensa - Kanjers voor Kanjers20Sensa - Kanjers voor Kanjers,,
0:08
..
6685 OTRUBA JakubElkov - Kasper23Elkov - Kasper,,
0:08
..
67145 RÖBER DominikP&S Metalltechnik21P&S Metalltechnik,,
0:08
..
6835 LODERER TimonTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang30Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,,
0:08
..
6966 HULGAARD MortenUno-X Pro Cycling Team22Uno-X Pro Cycling Team,,
0:08
..
70151 BENZ PirminRad - Net Rose Team20Rad - Net Rose Team,,
0:08
..
71152 GEßNER JakobRad - Net Rose Team21Rad - Net Rose Team,,
0:08
..
72182 GRASL PatrickArbö headstart ON Fahrrad23Arbö headstart ON Fahrrad,,
0:08
..
7315 ENGELHARDT FelixTirol KTM Cycling Team20Tirol KTM Cycling Team,,
0:08
..
7484 KUKRLE MichaelElkov - Kasper26Elkov - Kasper,,
0:08
..
75216 DRINOVEC MatejSlovenia29Slovenia,,
0:08
..
7641 GAMPER MarioUnion Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol21Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol,,
0:08
..
7734 EICHINGER DanielTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang25Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,,
0:08
..
7886 NEUMAN DominikElkov - Kasper25Elkov - Kasper,,
0:08
..
793 MEO Felix JamesTeam Vorarlberg24Team Vorarlberg,,
0:08
..
802 MORENO AdriàTeam Vorarlberg29Team Vorarlberg,,
0:08
..
8173 BUDZINSKI TomaszHRE Mazowsze Serce Polski23HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski0:09
0:09
..
82113 KALOJÍROS TomášCycling Academy Trenčín26Cycling Academy Trenčín,,
0:09
..
835 DEBONS AntoineTeam Vorarlberg23Team Vorarlberg,,
0:09
..
8412 KIERNER FlorianTirol KTM Cycling Team22Tirol KTM Cycling Team,,
0:09
..
8582 SCHLEGEL MichalElkov - Kasper26Elkov - Kasper,,
0:09
..
86114 LISKA AndrejCycling Academy Trenčín20Cycling Academy Trenčín,,
0:09
..
8714 GAMPER FlorianTirol KTM Cycling Team21Tirol KTM Cycling Team,,
0:09
..
88192 HOCHENWARTER Christof ARBÖ Raiffeisen RC Feld Am See23ARBÖ Raiffeisen RC Feld Am See,,
0:09
..
8965 SLEEN TorjusUno-X Pro Cycling Team24Uno-X Pro Cycling Team,,
0:09
..
9024 FRIEDRICH MarcoTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels23Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels,,
0:09
..
9121 ZOIDL RiccardoTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels33Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels,,
0:09
..
9213 ZANGERLE EmanuelTirol KTM Cycling Team20Tirol KTM Cycling Team,,
0:09
..
93205 CASTERMANS Jarne group HENS - Maes Containers CX24 group HENS - Maes Containers CX0:10
0:10
..
94123 HEIDEMANN MiguelLeopard Pro Cycling 23Leopard Pro Cycling ,,
0:10
..
95224 HEZEMAN RickSensa - Kanjers voor Kanjers19Sensa - Kanjers voor Kanjers,,
0:10
..
96215 ŠTAJNAR MihaelSlovenia20Slovenia,,
0:10
..
9756 RITZINGER FelixWSA KTM Graz24WSA KTM Graz,,
0:10
..
98211 VRHOVNIK LukaSlovenia22Slovenia,,
0:10
..
99174 CIEŚLIK PawełVoster ATS Team35Voster ATS Team,,
0:10
..
10062 SAUGSTAD LarsUno-X Pro Cycling Team24Uno-X Pro Cycling Team,,
0:10
..
101213 ŽUMER MaticSlovenia23Slovenia,,
0:10
..
10232 PAJEK LukaTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang24Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,,
0:10
..
10392 SINSCHEK NilsABLOC CT22ABLOC CT0:11
0:11
..
10444 REITER DanielUnion Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol29Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol,,
0:11
..
105233 MATZNER StefanAustria28Austria,,
0:11
..
106104 ORAM JamesBlack Spoke Pro Cycling Academy27Black Spoke Pro Cycling Academy,,
0:11
..
10754 KABAS MaximilianWSA KTM Graz19WSA KTM Graz,,
0:11
..
108106 WHITE AlexanderBlack Spoke Pro Cycling Academy19Black Spoke Pro Cycling Academy,,
0:11
..
109234 UMHALLER ThomasAustria25Austria,,
0:11
..
110131 BICHLMANN DanielMaloja Pushbikers32Maloja Pushbikers,,
0:11
..
111133 GAŁKA MichałMaloja Pushbikers20Maloja Pushbikers0:12
0:12
..
112115 NAGY SimonCycling Academy Trenčín19Cycling Academy Trenčín,,
0:12
..
11363 KULSET KristianUno-X Pro Cycling Team25Uno-X Pro Cycling Team,,
0:12
..
11443 LUBE BernhardUnion Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol18Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol,,
0:12
..
115164 TARLTON AlexanderTeam Lotto - Kern Haus20Team Lotto - Kern Haus,,
0:12
..
11636 KONCZER MichaelTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang27Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,,
0:12
..
117183 HOPFGARTNER PaulArbö headstart ON Fahrrad31Arbö headstart ON Fahrrad0:13
0:13
..
11874 DOMAGALSKI KarolHRE Mazowsze Serce Polski31HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski,,
0:13
..
119186 TICHLER Thomas Arbö headstart ON Fahrrad21Arbö headstart ON Fahrrad,,
0:13
..
120214 CIBEJ SimonSlovenia23Slovenia,,
0:13
..
121193 LEOPOLD Hans-JörgARBÖ Raiffeisen RC Feld Am See38ARBÖ Raiffeisen RC Feld Am See,,
0:13
..
12255 MESSNER MartinWSA KTM Graz21WSA KTM Graz,,
0:13
..
12326 TUREK DanielTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels28Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels,,
0:13
..
124173 REKITA SzymonVoster ATS Team27Voster ATS Team0:14
0:14
..
125185 PURGAJ Lorenz Arbö headstart ON Fahrrad23Arbö headstart ON Fahrrad,,
0:14
..
126112 STÖHR JánCycling Academy Trenčín30Cycling Academy Trenčín,,
0:14
..
12764 KULSET SindreUno-X Pro Cycling Team22Uno-X Pro Cycling Team,,
0:14
..
128116 LAJCHA JurajCycling Academy Trenčín27Cycling Academy Trenčín,,
0:14
..
129141 STARK ImmanuelP&S Metalltechnik26P&S Metalltechnik,,
0:14
..
130194 PÖLL StefanARBÖ Raiffeisen RC Feld Am See34ARBÖ Raiffeisen RC Feld Am See0:15
0:15
..
131181 GARBER ThomasArbö headstart ON Fahrrad28Arbö headstart ON Fahrrad,,
0:15
..
132184 OCHSENHOFER PeterArbö headstart ON Fahrrad33Arbö headstart ON Fahrrad0:16
0:16
..
133232 MÜLLER AndreasAustria41Austria0:18
0:18
..
134231 GRAF AndreasAustria35Austria0:19
0:19
..
135111 STÖHR PavelCycling Academy Trenčín30Cycling Academy Trenčín0:20
0:20
..
136212 DOBRAVEC MihaSlovenia25Slovenia0:21
0:21
..
13745 REITER JakobUnion Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol21Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol,,
0:21
..
138191 ERLACHER MatthiasARBÖ Raiffeisen RC Feld Am See20ARBÖ Raiffeisen RC Feld Am See0:24
0:24
..
139172 PATERSKI MaciejVoster ATS Team34Voster ATS Team0:30
0:30
..
14081 BÁRTA JanElkov - Kasper36Elkov - Kasper0:32
0:32
..
141171 FRANCZAK PawełVoster ATS Team29Voster ATS Team0:43
0:43
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkBIBH2HRiderAgeTeamTime
1222 BLOEM JorenSensa - Kanjers voor Kanjers21Sensa - Kanjers voor Kanjers0:01:03
2156 UHLIG HenriRad - Net Rose Team19Rad - Net Rose Team0:01
0:01
3136 WOLLENBERG TimMaloja Pushbikers21Maloja Pushbikers,,
0:01
4225 GADEMAN SamSensa - Kanjers voor Kanjers20Sensa - Kanjers voor Kanjers,,
0:01
5204 DEJONGHE Len group HENS - Maes Containers CX20 group HENS - Maes Containers CX0:02
0:02
6161 HEIDUK KimTeam Lotto - Kern Haus21Team Lotto - Kern Haus0:03
0:03
7146 ASCHENBRENNER MichelP&S Metalltechnik21P&S Metalltechnik,,
0:03
891 DAEMEN StijnABLOC CT21ABLOC CT,,
0:03
916 GOVEKAR MatevžTirol KTM Cycling Team21Tirol KTM Cycling Team,,
0:03
10134 HEMING MikaMaloja Pushbikers21Maloja Pushbikers,,
0:03
11121 BETTENDORFF LoïcLeopard Pro Cycling 20Leopard Pro Cycling 0:04
0:04
1294 SCHUCH MikeABLOC CT18ABLOC CT,,
0:04
13195 PÖLZER DavidARBÖ Raiffeisen RC Feld Am See20ARBÖ Raiffeisen RC Feld Am See0:05
0:05
14125 KLUCKERS ArthurLeopard Pro Cycling 21Leopard Pro Cycling ,,
0:05
1511 KOVAR StefanTirol KTM Cycling Team19Tirol KTM Cycling Team,,
0:05
1652 GRATZER AlexanderWSA KTM Graz21WSA KTM Graz,,
0:05
1753 GÖTZINGER ValentinWSA KTM Graz20WSA KTM Graz0:06
0:06
18155 KRETSCHY MoritzRad - Net Rose Team19Rad - Net Rose Team,,
0:06
1961 AAGAARD HANSEN TobiasUno-X Dare Development Team19Uno-X Dare Development Team,,
0:06
20153 PAKALSKI HenrikRad - Net Rose Team22Rad - Net Rose Team,,
0:06
21135 HORNSTEIN TobiasMaloja Pushbikers20Maloja Pushbikers,,
0:06
22226 SCHULTEN ChielSensa - Kanjers voor Kanjers21Sensa - Kanjers voor Kanjers,,
0:06
23142 LINDNER TomP&S Metalltechnik19P&S Metalltechnik0:07
0:07
2446 STEININGER FabianUnion Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol20Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol,,
0:07
2595 WEULINK MeindertABLOC CT22ABLOC CT,,
0:07
26101 KENCH JoshBlack Spoke Pro Cycling Academy20Black Spoke Pro Cycling Academy,,
0:07
27154 PETER JannisRad - Net Rose Team20Rad - Net Rose Team,,
0:07
28122 COQUERET LouisLeopard Pro Cycling 20Leopard Pro Cycling 0:08
0:08
29223 TEN BOSKE KarsSensa - Kanjers voor Kanjers20Sensa - Kanjers voor Kanjers,,
0:08
30145 RÖBER DominikP&S Metalltechnik21P&S Metalltechnik,,
0:08
31151 BENZ PirminRad - Net Rose Team20Rad - Net Rose Team,,
0:08
32152 GEßNER JakobRad - Net Rose Team21Rad - Net Rose Team,,
0:08
3315 ENGELHARDT FelixTirol KTM Cycling Team20Tirol KTM Cycling Team,,
0:08
3441 GAMPER MarioUnion Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol21Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol,,
0:08
3512 KIERNER FlorianTirol KTM Cycling Team22Tirol KTM Cycling Team0:09
0:09
36114 LISKA AndrejCycling Academy Trenčín20Cycling Academy Trenčín,,
0:09
3714 GAMPER FlorianTirol KTM Cycling Team21Tirol KTM Cycling Team,,
0:09
3813 ZANGERLE EmanuelTirol KTM Cycling Team20Tirol KTM Cycling Team,,
0:09
39224 HEZEMAN RickSensa - Kanjers voor Kanjers19Sensa - Kanjers voor Kanjers0:10
0:10
40215 ŠTAJNAR MihaelSlovenia20Slovenia,,
0:10
4154 KABAS MaximilianWSA KTM Graz19WSA KTM Graz0:11
0:11
42106 WHITE AlexanderBlack Spoke Pro Cycling Academy19Black Spoke Pro Cycling Academy,,
0:11
43133 GAŁKA MichałMaloja Pushbikers20Maloja Pushbikers0:12
0:12
44115 NAGY SimonCycling Academy Trenčín19Cycling Academy Trenčín,,
0:12
4543 LUBE BernhardUnion Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol18Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol,,
0:12
46164 TARLTON AlexanderTeam Lotto - Kern Haus20Team Lotto - Kern Haus,,
0:12
47186 TICHLER Thomas Arbö headstart ON Fahrrad21Arbö headstart ON Fahrrad0:13
0:13
4855 MESSNER MartinWSA KTM Graz21WSA KTM Graz,,
0:13
4945 REITER JakobUnion Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol21Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol0:21
0:21
50191 ERLACHER MatthiasARBÖ Raiffeisen RC Feld Am See20ARBÖ Raiffeisen RC Feld Am See0:24
0:24
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkTeamClassTime
1 group HENS - Maes Containers CX0:03:11
2 Sensa - Kanjers voor KanjersCLUB0:01
0:01
3 Maloja PushbikersCT0:08
0:08
4 Team Lotto - Kern HausCT0:09
0:09
5 P&S MetalltechnikCT,,
0:09
6 Black Spoke Pro Cycling AcademyCT0:11
0:11
7 ABLOC CTCT,,
0:11
8 Rad - Net Rose TeamCT,,
0:11
9 Leopard Pro Cycling CT0:12
0:12
10 HRE Mazowsze Serce PolskiCT,,
0:12
11 Team VorarlbergCT,,
0:12
12 Team Felbermayr - Simplon WelsCT,,
0:12
13 Tirol KTM Cycling TeamCT0:14
0:14
14 WSA KTM GrazCT0:15
0:15
15 Team Hrinkow Advarics CycleangCT0:17
0:17
16 Elkov - KasperCT0:19
0:19
17 Voster ATS TeamCT,,
0:19
18 Union Raiffeisen Radteam TirolCT0:20
0:20
19 Uno-X Pro Cycling TeamPRT0:21
0:21
20 ARBÖ Raiffeisen RC Feld Am See0:25
0:25
21 SloveniaNAT0:26
0:26
22 Cycling Academy TrenčínCT0:28
0:28
23 Arbö headstart ON FahrradCLUB0:32
0:32
24 AustriaNAT0:38
0:38
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

  • Date:
    10 June 2021, 18:33
  • Avg. speed winner:
    40 km/h
  • Race category:
    ME - Men Elite
  • Distance:
    0.7 km
  • Points scale:
  • Parcours type:
  • ProfileScore:
    7
  • Vert. meters:
    23
  • Departure:
  • Arrival:
  • Race ranking:
    158
  • Won how:

Race profile

Sites