The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
Rnk | GC | Timelag | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | Avg | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | +0:00 | 201 | TT | SOETE Daan group HENS - Maes Containers CX | 26 | group HENS - Maes Containers CX | 7 | 5 | 0:01:03 | 40 | ||
2 | 2 | +0:00 | 203 | TT | LOOCKX Lander group HENS - Maes Containers CX | 24 | group HENS - Maes Containers CX | 3 | 2 | ,, 0:00 | 40 | ||
3 | 3 | +0:00 | 222 | Sprint | BLOEM Joren Sensa - Kanjers voor Kanjers | 21 | Sensa - Kanjers voor Kanjers | 1 | 1 | ,, 0:00 | 40 | ||
4 | 4 | +0:01 | 156 | Climber | UHLIG Henri Rad-Net Rose Team | 19 | Rad-Net Rose Team | 0:01 0:01 | 39.375 | ||||
5 | 5 | +0:01 | 136 | Sprint | WOLLENBERG Tim Maloja Pushbikers | 21 | Maloja Pushbikers | ,, 0:01 | 39.375 | ||||
6 | 6 | +0:01 | 23 | TT | FEDERSPIEL Daniel Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 34 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | ,, 0:01 | 39.375 | ||||
7 | 7 | +0:01 | 225 | TT | GADEMAN Sam Sensa - Kanjers voor Kanjers | 20 | Sensa - Kanjers voor Kanjers | ,, 0:01 | 39.375 | ||||
8 | 8 | +0:02 | 206 | Sprint | BAESTAENS Vincent group HENS - Maes Containers CX | 31 | group HENS - Maes Containers CX | 0:02 0:02 | 38.769 | ||||
9 | 9 | +0:02 | 221 | Sprint | JOHANNINK Jelle Sensa - Kanjers voor Kanjers | 24 | Sensa - Kanjers voor Kanjers | ,, 0:02 | 38.769 | ||||
10 | 10 | +0:02 | 204 | Sprint | DEJONGHE Len group HENS - Maes Containers CX | 20 | group HENS - Maes Containers CX | ,, 0:02 | 38.769 | ||||
11 | 11 | +0:02 | 72 | TT | BOGUSŁAWSKI Marceli HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski | 23 | HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski | ,, 0:02 | 38.769 | ||||
12 | 12 | +0:03 | 161 | Classic | HEIDUK Kim Team Lotto - Kern Haus | 21 | Team Lotto - Kern Haus | 0:03 0:03 | 38.182 | ||||
13 | 13 | +0:03 | 146 | Sprint | ASCHENBRENNER Michel P&S Metalltechnik | 21 | P&S Metalltechnik | ,, 0:03 | 38.182 | ||||
14 | 14 | +0:03 | 165 | TT | HUGGER Jan Team Lotto - Kern Haus | 22 | Team Lotto - Kern Haus | ,, 0:03 | 38.182 | ||||
15 | 15 | +0:03 | 202 | Sprint | MEEUSEN Tom group HENS - Maes Containers CX | 32 | group HENS - Maes Containers CX | ,, 0:03 | 38.182 | ||||
16 | 16 | +0:03 | 91 | Sprint | DAEMEN Stijn ABLOC CT | 21 | ABLOC CT | ,, 0:03 | 38.182 | ||||
17 | 17 | +0:03 | 16 | Classic | GOVEKAR Matevž Tirol KTM Cycling Team | 21 | Tirol KTM Cycling Team | ,, 0:03 | 38.182 | ||||
18 | 18 | +0:03 | 134 | Sprint | HEMING Mika Maloja Pushbikers | 21 | Maloja Pushbikers | ,, 0:03 | 38.182 | ||||
19 | 19 | +0:04 | 143 | Sprint | NOLDE Tobias P&S Metalltechnik | 22 | P&S Metalltechnik | 0:04 0:04 | 37.612 | ||||
20 | 20 | +0:04 | 144 | Sprint | MANDRYSCH John P&S Metalltechnik | 24 | P&S Metalltechnik | ,, 0:04 | 37.612 | ||||
21 | 21 | +0:04 | 121 | Sprint | BETTENDORFF Loïc Leopard Pro Cycling | 20 | Leopard Pro Cycling | ,, 0:04 | 37.612 | ||||
22 | 22 | +0:04 | 6 | TT | MEILER Lukas Team Vorarlberg | 26 | Team Vorarlberg | ,, 0:04 | 37.612 | ||||
23 | 23 | +0:04 | 105 | TT | BATT Ethan Black Spoke Pro Cycling Academy | 22 | Black Spoke Pro Cycling Academy | ,, 0:04 | 37.612 | ||||
24 | 24 | +0:04 | 102 | Classic | FOUCHÉ James Black Spoke Pro Cycling Academy | 23 | Black Spoke Pro Cycling Academy | ,, 0:04 | 37.612 | ||||
25 | 25 | +0:04 | 94 | Climber | SCHUCH Mike ABLOC CT | 18 | ABLOC CT | ,, 0:04 | 37.612 | ||||
26 | 26 | +0:05 | 162 | Sprint | KOCH Christian Team Lotto - Kern Haus | 24 | Team Lotto - Kern Haus | 0:05 0:05 | 37.059 | ||||
27 | 27 | +0:05 | 83 | Climber | ŤOUPALÍK Adam Elkov - Kasper | 25 | Elkov - Kasper | ,, 0:05 | 37.059 | ||||
28 | 28 | +0:05 | 124 | Sprint | HEIDERSCHEID Colin Leopard Pro Cycling | 23 | Leopard Pro Cycling | ,, 0:05 | 37.059 | ||||
29 | 29 | +0:05 | 175 | Sprint | STOSZ Patryk Voster ATS Team | 26 | Voster ATS Team | ,, 0:05 | 37.059 | ||||
30 | 30 | +0:05 | 195 | TT | POLZER David ARBÖ Raiffeisen RC Feld Am See | 20 | ARBÖ Raiffeisen RC Feld Am See | ,, 0:05 | 37.059 | ||||
31 | 31 | +0:05 | 126 | Climber | MAAS Jan Leopard Pro Cycling | 25 | Leopard Pro Cycling | ,, 0:05 | 37.059 | ||||
32 | 32 | +0:05 | 76 | Sprint | RÄIM Mihkel HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski | 27 | HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski | ,, 0:05 | 37.059 | ||||
33 | 33 | +0:05 | 125 | TT | KLUCKERS Arthur Leopard Pro Cycling | 21 | Leopard Pro Cycling | ,, 0:05 | 37.059 | ||||
34 | 34 | +0:05 | 103 | TT | YATES Joel Black Spoke Pro Cycling Academy | 23 | Black Spoke Pro Cycling Academy | ,, 0:05 | 37.059 | ||||
35 | 35 | +0:05 | 31 | Sprint | KOLB Stefan Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | 24 | Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | ,, 0:05 | 37.059 | ||||
36 | 36 | +0:05 | 1 | GC | GUERIN Alexis Team Vorarlberg | 29 | Team Vorarlberg | ,, 0:05 | 37.059 | ||||
37 | 37 | +0:05 | 11 | Sprint | KOVAR Stefan Tirol KTM Cycling Team | 19 | Tirol KTM Cycling Team | ,, 0:05 | 37.059 | ||||
38 | 38 | +0:05 | 52 | Classic | GRATZER Alexander WSA KTM Graz | 21 | WSA KTM Graz | ,, 0:05 | 37.059 | ||||
39 | 39 | +0:05 | 163 | Sprint | HUPPERTZ Joshua Team Lotto - Kern Haus | 26 | Team Lotto - Kern Haus | ,, 0:05 | 37.059 | ||||
40 | 40 | +0:05 | 4 | GC | STÜSSI Colin Team Vorarlberg | 28 | Team Vorarlberg | ,, 0:05 | 37.059 | ||||
41 | 41 | +0:06 | 53 | TT | GÖTZINGER Valentin WSA KTM Graz | 20 | WSA KTM Graz | 0:06 0:06 | 36.522 | ||||
42 | 42 | +0:06 | 33 | GC | RAPP Jonas Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | 26 | Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | ,, 0:06 | 36.522 | ||||
43 | 43 | +0:06 | 155 | Climber | KRETSCHY Moritz Rad-Net Rose Team | 19 | Rad-Net Rose Team | ,, 0:06 | 36.522 | ||||
44 | 44 | +0:06 | 61 | Sprint | AAGAARD HANSEN Tobias Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | 19 | Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:06 | 36.522 | ||||
45 | 45 | +0:06 | 176 | Sprint | MURIAS Jakub Voster ATS Team | 23 | Voster ATS Team | ,, 0:06 | 36.522 | ||||
46 | 46 | +0:06 | 153 | Sprint | PAKALSKI Henrik Rad-Net Rose Team | 22 | Rad-Net Rose Team | ,, 0:06 | 36.522 | ||||
47 | 47 | +0:06 | 96 | Sprint | JANSSEN Adriaan ABLOC CT | 25 | ABLOC CT | ,, 0:06 | 36.522 | ||||
48 | 48 | +0:06 | 51 | Sprint | AUER Daniel WSA KTM Graz | 26 | WSA KTM Graz | ,, 0:06 | 36.522 | ||||
49 | 49 | +0:06 | 25 | TT | LEHNER Daniel Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 27 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | ,, 0:06 | 36.522 | ||||
50 | 50 | +0:06 | 135 | TT | HORNSTEIN Tobias Maloja Pushbikers | 20 | Maloja Pushbikers | ,, 0:06 | 36.522 | ||||
51 | 51 | +0:06 | 226 | Classic | SCHULTEN Chiel Sensa - Kanjers voor Kanjers | 21 | Sensa - Kanjers voor Kanjers | ,, 0:06 | 36.522 | ||||
52 | 52 | +0:07 | 142 | Sprint | LINDNER Tom P&S Metalltechnik | 19 | P&S Metalltechnik | 0:07 0:07 | 36 | ||||
53 | 53 | +0:07 | 71 | Sprint | BANASZEK Norbert HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski | 23 | HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski | ,, 0:07 | 36 | ||||
54 | 54 | +0:07 | 93 | Sprint | PATERSON Aden ABLOC CT | 22 | ABLOC CT | ,, 0:07 | 36 | ||||
55 | 55 | +0:07 | 42 | Sprint | COSTA Fabian Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol | 26 | Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol | ,, 0:07 | 36 | ||||
56 | 56 | +0:07 | 46 | Sprint | STEININGER Fabian Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol | 20 | Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol | ,, 0:07 | 36 | ||||
57 | 57 | +0:07 | 22 | Sprint | BAJC Andi Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 32 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | ,, 0:07 | 36 | ||||
58 | 58 | +0:07 | 95 | Climber | WEULINK Meindert ABLOC CT | 22 | ABLOC CT | ,, 0:07 | 36 | ||||
59 | 59 | +0:07 | 132 | Sprint | DAVIS Corey Maloja Pushbikers | 28 | Maloja Pushbikers | ,, 0:07 | 36 | ||||
60 | 60 | +0:07 | 101 | GC | KENCH Josh Black Spoke Pro Cycling Academy | 20 | Black Spoke Pro Cycling Academy | ,, 0:07 | 36 | ||||
61 | 61 | +0:07 | 75 | Sprint | PAWLAK Tobiasz HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski | 25 | HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski | ,, 0:07 | 36 | ||||
62 | 62 | +0:07 | 154 | Climber | PETER Jannis Rad-Net Rose Team | 20 | Rad-Net Rose Team | ,, 0:07 | 36 | ||||
63 | 63 | +0:07 | 166 | GC | SPENGLER Mario Team Lotto - Kern Haus | 23 | Team Lotto - Kern Haus | ,, 0:07 | 36 | ||||
64 | 64 | +0:08 | 122 | Sprint | COQUERET Louis Leopard Pro Cycling | 20 | Leopard Pro Cycling | 0:08 0:08 | 35.493 | ||||
65 | 65 | +0:08 | 223 | Classic | TEN BOSKE Kars Sensa - Kanjers voor Kanjers | 20 | Sensa - Kanjers voor Kanjers | ,, 0:08 | 35.493 | ||||
66 | 66 | +0:08 | 85 | GC | OTRUBA Jakub Elkov - Kasper | 23 | Elkov - Kasper | ,, 0:08 | 35.493 | ||||
67 | 67 | +0:08 | 145 | Climber | RÖBER Dominik P&S Metalltechnik | 21 | P&S Metalltechnik | ,, 0:08 | 35.493 | ||||
68 | 68 | +0:08 | 35 | Sprint | LODERER Timon Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | 30 | Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | ,, 0:08 | 35.493 | ||||
69 | 69 | +0:08 | 66 | TT | HULGAARD Morten Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | 22 | Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:08 | 35.493 | ||||
70 | 70 | +0:08 | 151 | Climber | BENZ Pirmin Rad-Net Rose Team | 20 | Rad-Net Rose Team | ,, 0:08 | 35.493 | ||||
71 | 71 | +0:08 | 152 | GC | GEßNER Jakob Rad-Net Rose Team | 21 | Rad-Net Rose Team | ,, 0:08 | 35.493 | ||||
72 | 72 | +0:08 | 182 | GC | GRASL Patrick ARBÖ headstart ON-Fahrrad | 23 | ARBÖ headstart ON-Fahrrad | ,, 0:08 | 35.493 | ||||
73 | 73 | +0:08 | 15 | Classic | ENGELHARDT Felix Tirol KTM Cycling Team | 20 | Tirol KTM Cycling Team | ,, 0:08 | 35.493 | ||||
74 | 74 | +0:08 | 84 | TT | KUKRLE Michael Elkov - Kasper | 26 | Elkov - Kasper | ,, 0:08 | 35.493 | ||||
75 | 75 | +0:08 | 216 | Sprint | DRINOVEC Matej Slovenia | 29 | Slovenia | ,, 0:08 | 35.493 | ||||
76 | 76 | +0:08 | 41 | Classic | GAMPER Mario Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol | 21 | Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol | ,, 0:08 | 35.493 | ||||
77 | 77 | +0:08 | 34 | TT | EICHINGER Daniel Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | 25 | Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | ,, 0:08 | 35.493 | ||||
78 | 78 | +0:08 | 86 | Sprint | NEUMAN Dominik Elkov - Kasper | 25 | Elkov - Kasper | ,, 0:08 | 35.493 | ||||
79 | 79 | +0:08 | 3 | Sprint | MEO Felix James Team Vorarlberg | 24 | Team Vorarlberg | ,, 0:08 | 35.493 | ||||
80 | 80 | +0:08 | 2 | Climber | MORENO Adrià Team Vorarlberg | 29 | Team Vorarlberg | ,, 0:08 | 35.493 | ||||
81 | 81 | +0:09 | 73 | Climber | BUDZIŃSKI Tomasz HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski | 23 | HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski | 0:09 0:09 | 35 | ||||
82 | 82 | +0:09 | 113 | Sprint | KALOJÍROS Tomáš Cycling Academy Trenčín | 26 | Cycling Academy Trenčín | ,, 0:09 | 35 | ||||
83 | 83 | +0:09 | 5 | Climber | DEBONS Antoine Team Vorarlberg | 23 | Team Vorarlberg | ,, 0:09 | 35 | ||||
84 | 84 | +0:09 | 12 | GC | KIERNER Florian Tirol KTM Cycling Team | 22 | Tirol KTM Cycling Team | ,, 0:09 | 35 | ||||
85 | 85 | +0:09 | 82 | GC | SCHLEGEL Michal Elkov - Kasper | 26 | Elkov - Kasper | ,, 0:09 | 35 | ||||
86 | 86 | +0:09 | 114 | Sprint | LÍŠKA Andrej Cycling Academy Trenčín | 20 | Cycling Academy Trenčín | ,, 0:09 | 35 | ||||
87 | 87 | +0:09 | 14 | Sprint | GAMPER Florian Tirol KTM Cycling Team | 21 | Tirol KTM Cycling Team | ,, 0:09 | 35 | ||||
88 | 88 | +0:09 | 192 | Sprint | HOCHENWARTER Christof ARBÖ Raiffeisen RC Feld Am See | 23 | ARBÖ Raiffeisen RC Feld Am See | ,, 0:09 | 35 | ||||
89 | 89 | +0:09 | 65 | TT | SLEEN Torjus Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | 24 | Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:09 | 35 | ||||
90 | 90 | +0:09 | 24 | TT | FRIEDRICH Marco Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 23 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | ,, 0:09 | 35 | ||||
91 | 91 | +0:09 | 21 | GC | ZOIDL Riccardo Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 33 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | ,, 0:09 | 35 | ||||
92 | 92 | +0:09 | 13 | Sprint | ZANGERLE Emanuel Tirol KTM Cycling Team | 20 | Tirol KTM Cycling Team | ,, 0:09 | 35 | ||||
93 | 93 | +0:10 | 205 | Sprint | CASTERMANS Jarne group HENS - Maes Containers CX | 24 | group HENS - Maes Containers CX | 0:10 0:10 | 34.521 | ||||
94 | 94 | +0:10 | 123 | TT | HEIDEMANN Miguel Leopard Pro Cycling | 23 | Leopard Pro Cycling | ,, 0:10 | 34.521 | ||||
95 | 95 | +0:10 | 224 | Sprint | HEZEMAN Rick Sensa - Kanjers voor Kanjers | 19 | Sensa - Kanjers voor Kanjers | ,, 0:10 | 34.521 | ||||
96 | 96 | +0:10 | 215 | TT | ŠTAJNAR Mihael Slovenia | 20 | Slovenia | ,, 0:10 | 34.521 | ||||
97 | 97 | +0:10 | 56 | TT | RITZINGER Felix WSA KTM Graz | 24 | WSA KTM Graz | ,, 0:10 | 34.521 | ||||
98 | 98 | +0:10 | 211 | TT | VRHOVNIK Luka Slovenia | 22 | Slovenia | ,, 0:10 | 34.521 | ||||
99 | 99 | +0:10 | 174 | Sprint | CIEŚLIK Paweł Voster ATS Team | 35 | Voster ATS Team | ,, 0:10 | 34.521 | ||||
100 | 100 | +0:10 | 62 | Sprint | SAUGSTAD Lars Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | 24 | Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:10 | 34.521 | ||||
101 | 101 | +0:10 | 213 | TT | ŽUMER Matic Slovenia | 23 | Slovenia | ,, 0:10 | 34.521 | ||||
102 | 102 | +0:10 | 32 | Sprint | PAJEK Luka Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | 24 | Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | ,, 0:10 | 34.521 | ||||
103 | 103 | +0:11 | 92 | Classic | SINSCHEK Nils ABLOC CT | 22 | ABLOC CT | 0:11 0:11 | 34.054 | ||||
104 | 104 | +0:11 | 44 | Sprint | REITER Daniel Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol | 29 | Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol | ,, 0:11 | 34.054 | ||||
105 | 105 | +0:11 | 233 | Sprint | MATZNER Stefan Austria | 28 | Austria | ,, 0:11 | 34.054 | ||||
106 | 106 | +0:11 | 104 | GC | ORAM James Black Spoke Pro Cycling Academy | 27 | Black Spoke Pro Cycling Academy | ,, 0:11 | 34.054 | ||||
107 | 107 | +0:11 | 54 | TT | KABAS Maximilian WSA KTM Graz | 19 | WSA KTM Graz | ,, 0:11 | 34.054 | ||||
108 | 108 | +0:11 | 106 | TT | WHITE Alexander Black Spoke Pro Cycling Academy | 19 | Black Spoke Pro Cycling Academy | ,, 0:11 | 34.054 | ||||
109 | 109 | +0:11 | 234 | TT | UMHALLER Thomas Austria | 25 | Austria | ,, 0:11 | 34.054 | ||||
110 | 110 | +0:11 | 131 | Sprint | BICHLMANN Daniel Maloja Pushbikers | 32 | Maloja Pushbikers | ,, 0:11 | 34.054 | ||||
111 | 111 | +0:12 | 133 | TT | GAŁKA Michał Maloja Pushbikers | 20 | Maloja Pushbikers | 0:12 0:12 | 33.6 | ||||
112 | 112 | +0:12 | 115 | Sprint | NAGY Simon Cycling Academy Trenčín | 19 | Cycling Academy Trenčín | ,, 0:12 | 33.6 | ||||
113 | 113 | +0:12 | 63 | Sprint | KULSET Kristian Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | 25 | Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:12 | 33.6 | ||||
114 | 114 | +0:12 | 43 | Sprint | LUBE Bernhard Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol | 18 | Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol | ,, 0:12 | 33.6 | ||||
115 | 115 | +0:12 | 164 | Classic | TARLTON Alexander Team Lotto - Kern Haus | 20 | Team Lotto - Kern Haus | ,, 0:12 | 33.6 | ||||
116 | 116 | +0:12 | 36 | TT | KONCZER Michael Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | 27 | Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | ,, 0:12 | 33.6 | ||||
117 | 117 | +0:13 | 183 | TT | HOPFGARTNER Paul ARBÖ headstart ON-Fahrrad | 31 | ARBÖ headstart ON-Fahrrad | 0:13 0:13 | 33.158 | ||||
118 | 118 | +0:13 | 74 | Sprint | DOMAGALSKI Karol HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski | 31 | HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski | ,, 0:13 | 33.158 | ||||
119 | 119 | +0:13 | 186 | TT | TICHLER Thomas ARBÖ headstart ON-Fahrrad | 21 | ARBÖ headstart ON-Fahrrad | ,, 0:13 | 33.158 | ||||
120 | 120 | +0:13 | 214 | Sprint | ČIBEJ Simon Slovenia | 23 | Slovenia | ,, 0:13 | 33.158 | ||||
121 | 121 | +0:13 | 193 | Sprint | LEOPOLD Hans-Jörg ARBÖ Raiffeisen RC Feld Am See | 38 | ARBÖ Raiffeisen RC Feld Am See | ,, 0:13 | 33.158 | ||||
122 | 122 | +0:13 | 55 | Climber | MESSNER Martin WSA KTM Graz | 21 | WSA KTM Graz | ,, 0:13 | 33.158 | ||||
123 | 123 | +0:13 | 26 | GC | TUREK Daniel Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 28 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | ,, 0:13 | 33.158 | ||||
124 | 124 | +0:14 | 173 | GC | REKITA Szymon Voster ATS Team | 27 | Voster ATS Team | 0:14 0:14 | 32.727 | ||||
125 | 125 | +0:14 | 185 | GC | PURGAJ Lorenz ARBÖ headstart ON-Fahrrad | 23 | ARBÖ headstart ON-Fahrrad | ,, 0:14 | 32.727 | ||||
126 | 126 | +0:14 | 112 | Sprint | STÖHR Ján Cycling Academy Trenčín | 30 | Cycling Academy Trenčín | ,, 0:14 | 32.727 | ||||
127 | 127 | +0:14 | 64 | Classic | KULSET Sindre Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | 22 | Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:14 | 32.727 | ||||
128 | 128 | +0:14 | 116 | Sprint | LAJCHA Juraj Cycling Academy Trenčín | 27 | Cycling Academy Trenčín | ,, 0:14 | 32.727 | ||||
129 | 129 | +0:14 | 141 | GC | STARK Immanuel P&S Metalltechnik | 26 | P&S Metalltechnik | ,, 0:14 | 32.727 | ||||
130 | 130 | +0:15 | 194 | Sprint | PÖLL Stefan ARBÖ Raiffeisen RC Feld Am See | 34 | ARBÖ Raiffeisen RC Feld Am See | 0:15 0:15 | 32.308 | ||||
131 | 131 | +0:15 | 181 | Sprint | GARBER Thomas ARBÖ headstart ON-Fahrrad | 28 | ARBÖ headstart ON-Fahrrad | ,, 0:15 | 32.308 | ||||
132 | 132 | +0:16 | 184 | TT | OCHSENHOFER Peter ARBÖ headstart ON-Fahrrad | 33 | ARBÖ headstart ON-Fahrrad | 0:16 0:16 | 31.899 | ||||
133 | 133 | +0:18 | 232 | Sprint | MÜLLER Andreas Austria | 41 | Austria | 0:18 0:18 | 31.111 | ||||
134 | 134 | +0:19 | 231 | TT | GRAF Andreas Austria | 35 | Austria | 0:19 0:19 | 30.732 | ||||
135 | 135 | +0:20 | 111 | Sprint | STÖHR Pavel Cycling Academy Trenčín | 30 | Cycling Academy Trenčín | 0:20 0:20 | 30.361 | ||||
136 | 136 | +0:21 | 212 | Sprint | DOBRAVEC Miha Slovenia | 25 | Slovenia | 0:21 0:21 | 30 | ||||
137 | 137 | +0:21 | 45 | GC | REITER Jakob Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol | 21 | Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol | ,, 0:21 | 30 | ||||
138 | 138 | +0:24 | 191 | GC | ERLACHER Matthias ARBÖ Raiffeisen RC Feld Am See | 20 | ARBÖ Raiffeisen RC Feld Am See | 0:24 0:24 | 28.966 | ||||
139 | 139 | +0:30 | 172 | Sprint | PATERSKI Maciej Voster ATS Team | 34 | Voster ATS Team | 0:30 0:30 | 27.097 | ||||
140 | 140 | +0:32 | 81 | TT | BÁRTA Jan Elkov - Kasper | 36 | Elkov - Kasper | 0:32 0:32 | 26.526 | ||||
141 | 141 | +0:43 | 171 | Sprint | FRANCZAK Paweł Voster ATS Team | 29 | Voster ATS Team | 0:43 0:43 | 23.774 |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Time | Time won/lost | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 201 | TT | SOETE Daan group HENS - Maes Containers CX | 26 | group HENS - Maes Containers CX | 1 | 0:01:03 | .. | ||
2 | 203 | TT | LOOCKX Lander group HENS - Maes Containers CX | 24 | group HENS - Maes Containers CX | ,, 0:00 | .. | |||
3 | 222 | Sprint | BLOEM Joren Sensa - Kanjers voor Kanjers | 21 | Sensa - Kanjers voor Kanjers | ,, 0:00 | .. | |||
4 | 156 | Climber | UHLIG Henri Rad-Net Rose Team | 19 | Rad-Net Rose Team | 0:01 0:01 | .. | |||
5 | 136 | Sprint | WOLLENBERG Tim Maloja Pushbikers | 21 | Maloja Pushbikers | ,, 0:01 | .. | |||
6 | 23 | TT | FEDERSPIEL Daniel Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 34 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | ,, 0:01 | .. | |||
7 | 225 | TT | GADEMAN Sam Sensa - Kanjers voor Kanjers | 20 | Sensa - Kanjers voor Kanjers | ,, 0:01 | .. | |||
8 | 206 | Sprint | BAESTAENS Vincent group HENS - Maes Containers CX | 31 | group HENS - Maes Containers CX | 0:02 0:02 | .. | |||
9 | 221 | Sprint | JOHANNINK Jelle Sensa - Kanjers voor Kanjers | 24 | Sensa - Kanjers voor Kanjers | ,, 0:02 | .. | |||
10 | 204 | Sprint | DEJONGHE Len group HENS - Maes Containers CX | 20 | group HENS - Maes Containers CX | ,, 0:02 | .. | |||
11 | 72 | TT | BOGUSŁAWSKI Marceli HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski | 23 | HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski | ,, 0:02 | .. | |||
12 | 161 | Classic | HEIDUK Kim Team Lotto - Kern Haus | 21 | Team Lotto - Kern Haus | 0:03 0:03 | .. | |||
13 | 146 | Sprint | ASCHENBRENNER Michel P&S Metalltechnik | 21 | P&S Metalltechnik | ,, 0:03 | .. | |||
14 | 165 | TT | HUGGER Jan Team Lotto - Kern Haus | 22 | Team Lotto - Kern Haus | ,, 0:03 | .. | |||
15 | 202 | Sprint | MEEUSEN Tom group HENS - Maes Containers CX | 32 | group HENS - Maes Containers CX | ,, 0:03 | .. | |||
16 | 91 | Sprint | DAEMEN Stijn ABLOC CT | 21 | ABLOC CT | ,, 0:03 | .. | |||
17 | 16 | Classic | GOVEKAR Matevž Tirol KTM Cycling Team | 21 | Tirol KTM Cycling Team | ,, 0:03 | .. | |||
18 | 134 | Sprint | HEMING Mika Maloja Pushbikers | 21 | Maloja Pushbikers | ,, 0:03 | .. | |||
19 | 143 | Sprint | NOLDE Tobias P&S Metalltechnik | 22 | P&S Metalltechnik | 0:04 0:04 | .. | |||
20 | 144 | Sprint | MANDRYSCH John P&S Metalltechnik | 24 | P&S Metalltechnik | ,, 0:04 | .. | |||
21 | 121 | Sprint | BETTENDORFF Loïc Leopard Pro Cycling | 20 | Leopard Pro Cycling | ,, 0:04 | .. | |||
22 | 6 | TT | MEILER Lukas Team Vorarlberg | 26 | Team Vorarlberg | ,, 0:04 | .. | |||
23 | 105 | TT | BATT Ethan Black Spoke Pro Cycling Academy | 22 | Black Spoke Pro Cycling Academy | ,, 0:04 | .. | |||
24 | 102 | Classic | FOUCHÉ James Black Spoke Pro Cycling Academy | 23 | Black Spoke Pro Cycling Academy | ,, 0:04 | .. | |||
25 | 94 | Climber | SCHUCH Mike ABLOC CT | 18 | ABLOC CT | ,, 0:04 | .. | |||
26 | 162 | Sprint | KOCH Christian Team Lotto - Kern Haus | 24 | Team Lotto - Kern Haus | 0:05 0:05 | .. | |||
27 | 83 | Climber | ŤOUPALÍK Adam Elkov - Kasper | 25 | Elkov - Kasper | ,, 0:05 | .. | |||
28 | 124 | Sprint | HEIDERSCHEID Colin Leopard Pro Cycling | 23 | Leopard Pro Cycling | ,, 0:05 | .. | |||
29 | 175 | Sprint | STOSZ Patryk Voster ATS Team | 26 | Voster ATS Team | ,, 0:05 | .. | |||
30 | 195 | TT | POLZER David ARBÖ Raiffeisen RC Feld Am See | 20 | ARBÖ Raiffeisen RC Feld Am See | ,, 0:05 | .. | |||
31 | 126 | Climber | MAAS Jan Leopard Pro Cycling | 25 | Leopard Pro Cycling | ,, 0:05 | .. | |||
32 | 76 | Sprint | RÄIM Mihkel HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski | 27 | HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski | ,, 0:05 | .. | |||
33 | 125 | TT | KLUCKERS Arthur Leopard Pro Cycling | 21 | Leopard Pro Cycling | ,, 0:05 | .. | |||
34 | 103 | TT | YATES Joel Black Spoke Pro Cycling Academy | 23 | Black Spoke Pro Cycling Academy | ,, 0:05 | .. | |||
35 | 31 | Sprint | KOLB Stefan Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | 24 | Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | ,, 0:05 | .. | |||
36 | 1 | GC | GUERIN Alexis Team Vorarlberg | 29 | Team Vorarlberg | ,, 0:05 | .. | |||
37 | 11 | Sprint | KOVAR Stefan Tirol KTM Cycling Team | 19 | Tirol KTM Cycling Team | ,, 0:05 | .. | |||
38 | 52 | Classic | GRATZER Alexander WSA KTM Graz | 21 | WSA KTM Graz | ,, 0:05 | .. | |||
39 | 163 | Sprint | HUPPERTZ Joshua Team Lotto - Kern Haus | 26 | Team Lotto - Kern Haus | ,, 0:05 | .. | |||
40 | 4 | GC | STÜSSI Colin Team Vorarlberg | 28 | Team Vorarlberg | ,, 0:05 | .. | |||
41 | 53 | TT | GÖTZINGER Valentin WSA KTM Graz | 20 | WSA KTM Graz | 0:06 0:06 | .. | |||
42 | 33 | GC | RAPP Jonas Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | 26 | Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | ,, 0:06 | .. | |||
43 | 155 | Climber | KRETSCHY Moritz Rad-Net Rose Team | 19 | Rad-Net Rose Team | ,, 0:06 | .. | |||
44 | 61 | Sprint | AAGAARD HANSEN Tobias Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | 19 | Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:06 | .. | |||
45 | 176 | Sprint | MURIAS Jakub Voster ATS Team | 23 | Voster ATS Team | ,, 0:06 | .. | |||
46 | 153 | Sprint | PAKALSKI Henrik Rad-Net Rose Team | 22 | Rad-Net Rose Team | ,, 0:06 | .. | |||
47 | 96 | Sprint | JANSSEN Adriaan ABLOC CT | 25 | ABLOC CT | ,, 0:06 | .. | |||
48 | 51 | Sprint | AUER Daniel WSA KTM Graz | 26 | WSA KTM Graz | ,, 0:06 | .. | |||
49 | 25 | TT | LEHNER Daniel Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 27 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | ,, 0:06 | .. | |||
50 | 135 | TT | HORNSTEIN Tobias Maloja Pushbikers | 20 | Maloja Pushbikers | ,, 0:06 | .. | |||
51 | 226 | Classic | SCHULTEN Chiel Sensa - Kanjers voor Kanjers | 21 | Sensa - Kanjers voor Kanjers | ,, 0:06 | .. | |||
52 | 142 | Sprint | LINDNER Tom P&S Metalltechnik | 19 | P&S Metalltechnik | 0:07 0:07 | .. | |||
53 | 71 | Sprint | BANASZEK Norbert HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski | 23 | HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski | ,, 0:07 | .. | |||
54 | 93 | Sprint | PATERSON Aden ABLOC CT | 22 | ABLOC CT | ,, 0:07 | .. | |||
55 | 42 | Sprint | COSTA Fabian Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol | 26 | Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol | ,, 0:07 | .. | |||
56 | 46 | Sprint | STEININGER Fabian Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol | 20 | Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol | ,, 0:07 | .. | |||
57 | 22 | Sprint | BAJC Andi Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 32 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | ,, 0:07 | .. | |||
58 | 95 | Climber | WEULINK Meindert ABLOC CT | 22 | ABLOC CT | ,, 0:07 | .. | |||
59 | 132 | Sprint | DAVIS Corey Maloja Pushbikers | 28 | Maloja Pushbikers | ,, 0:07 | .. | |||
60 | 101 | GC | KENCH Josh Black Spoke Pro Cycling Academy | 20 | Black Spoke Pro Cycling Academy | ,, 0:07 | .. | |||
61 | 75 | Sprint | PAWLAK Tobiasz HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski | 25 | HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski | ,, 0:07 | .. | |||
62 | 154 | Climber | PETER Jannis Rad-Net Rose Team | 20 | Rad-Net Rose Team | ,, 0:07 | .. | |||
63 | 166 | GC | SPENGLER Mario Team Lotto - Kern Haus | 23 | Team Lotto - Kern Haus | ,, 0:07 | .. | |||
64 | 122 | Sprint | COQUERET Louis Leopard Pro Cycling | 20 | Leopard Pro Cycling | 0:08 0:08 | .. | |||
65 | 223 | Classic | TEN BOSKE Kars Sensa - Kanjers voor Kanjers | 20 | Sensa - Kanjers voor Kanjers | ,, 0:08 | .. | |||
66 | 85 | GC | OTRUBA Jakub Elkov - Kasper | 23 | Elkov - Kasper | ,, 0:08 | .. | |||
67 | 145 | Climber | RÖBER Dominik P&S Metalltechnik | 21 | P&S Metalltechnik | ,, 0:08 | .. | |||
68 | 35 | Sprint | LODERER Timon Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | 30 | Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | ,, 0:08 | .. | |||
69 | 66 | TT | HULGAARD Morten Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | 22 | Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:08 | .. | |||
70 | 151 | Climber | BENZ Pirmin Rad-Net Rose Team | 20 | Rad-Net Rose Team | ,, 0:08 | .. | |||
71 | 152 | GC | GEßNER Jakob Rad-Net Rose Team | 21 | Rad-Net Rose Team | ,, 0:08 | .. | |||
72 | 182 | GC | GRASL Patrick ARBÖ headstart ON-Fahrrad | 23 | ARBÖ headstart ON-Fahrrad | ,, 0:08 | .. | |||
73 | 15 | Classic | ENGELHARDT Felix Tirol KTM Cycling Team | 20 | Tirol KTM Cycling Team | ,, 0:08 | .. | |||
74 | 84 | TT | KUKRLE Michael Elkov - Kasper | 26 | Elkov - Kasper | ,, 0:08 | .. | |||
75 | 216 | Sprint | DRINOVEC Matej Slovenia | 29 | Slovenia | ,, 0:08 | .. | |||
76 | 41 | Classic | GAMPER Mario Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol | 21 | Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol | ,, 0:08 | .. | |||
77 | 34 | TT | EICHINGER Daniel Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | 25 | Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | ,, 0:08 | .. | |||
78 | 86 | Sprint | NEUMAN Dominik Elkov - Kasper | 25 | Elkov - Kasper | ,, 0:08 | .. | |||
79 | 3 | Sprint | MEO Felix James Team Vorarlberg | 24 | Team Vorarlberg | ,, 0:08 | .. | |||
80 | 2 | Climber | MORENO Adrià Team Vorarlberg | 29 | Team Vorarlberg | ,, 0:08 | .. | |||
81 | 73 | Climber | BUDZIŃSKI Tomasz HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski | 23 | HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski | 0:09 0:09 | .. | |||
82 | 113 | Sprint | KALOJÍROS Tomáš Cycling Academy Trenčín | 26 | Cycling Academy Trenčín | ,, 0:09 | .. | |||
83 | 5 | Climber | DEBONS Antoine Team Vorarlberg | 23 | Team Vorarlberg | ,, 0:09 | .. | |||
84 | 12 | GC | KIERNER Florian Tirol KTM Cycling Team | 22 | Tirol KTM Cycling Team | ,, 0:09 | .. | |||
85 | 82 | GC | SCHLEGEL Michal Elkov - Kasper | 26 | Elkov - Kasper | ,, 0:09 | .. | |||
86 | 114 | Sprint | LÍŠKA Andrej Cycling Academy Trenčín | 20 | Cycling Academy Trenčín | ,, 0:09 | .. | |||
87 | 14 | Sprint | GAMPER Florian Tirol KTM Cycling Team | 21 | Tirol KTM Cycling Team | ,, 0:09 | .. | |||
88 | 192 | Sprint | HOCHENWARTER Christof ARBÖ Raiffeisen RC Feld Am See | 23 | ARBÖ Raiffeisen RC Feld Am See | ,, 0:09 | .. | |||
89 | 65 | TT | SLEEN Torjus Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | 24 | Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:09 | .. | |||
90 | 24 | TT | FRIEDRICH Marco Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 23 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | ,, 0:09 | .. | |||
91 | 21 | GC | ZOIDL Riccardo Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 33 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | ,, 0:09 | .. | |||
92 | 13 | Sprint | ZANGERLE Emanuel Tirol KTM Cycling Team | 20 | Tirol KTM Cycling Team | ,, 0:09 | .. | |||
93 | 205 | Sprint | CASTERMANS Jarne group HENS - Maes Containers CX | 24 | group HENS - Maes Containers CX | 0:10 0:10 | .. | |||
94 | 123 | TT | HEIDEMANN Miguel Leopard Pro Cycling | 23 | Leopard Pro Cycling | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
95 | 224 | Sprint | HEZEMAN Rick Sensa - Kanjers voor Kanjers | 19 | Sensa - Kanjers voor Kanjers | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
96 | 215 | TT | ŠTAJNAR Mihael Slovenia | 20 | Slovenia | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
97 | 56 | TT | RITZINGER Felix WSA KTM Graz | 24 | WSA KTM Graz | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
98 | 211 | TT | VRHOVNIK Luka Slovenia | 22 | Slovenia | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
99 | 174 | Sprint | CIEŚLIK Paweł Voster ATS Team | 35 | Voster ATS Team | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
100 | 62 | Sprint | SAUGSTAD Lars Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | 24 | Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
101 | 213 | TT | ŽUMER Matic Slovenia | 23 | Slovenia | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
102 | 32 | Sprint | PAJEK Luka Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | 24 | Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
103 | 92 | Classic | SINSCHEK Nils ABLOC CT | 22 | ABLOC CT | 0:11 0:11 | .. | |||
104 | 44 | Sprint | REITER Daniel Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol | 29 | Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol | ,, 0:11 | .. | |||
105 | 233 | Sprint | MATZNER Stefan Austria | 28 | Austria | ,, 0:11 | .. | |||
106 | 104 | GC | ORAM James Black Spoke Pro Cycling Academy | 27 | Black Spoke Pro Cycling Academy | ,, 0:11 | .. | |||
107 | 54 | TT | KABAS Maximilian WSA KTM Graz | 19 | WSA KTM Graz | ,, 0:11 | .. | |||
108 | 106 | TT | WHITE Alexander Black Spoke Pro Cycling Academy | 19 | Black Spoke Pro Cycling Academy | ,, 0:11 | .. | |||
109 | 234 | TT | UMHALLER Thomas Austria | 25 | Austria | ,, 0:11 | .. | |||
110 | 131 | Sprint | BICHLMANN Daniel Maloja Pushbikers | 32 | Maloja Pushbikers | ,, 0:11 | .. | |||
111 | 133 | TT | GAŁKA Michał Maloja Pushbikers | 20 | Maloja Pushbikers | 0:12 0:12 | .. | |||
112 | 115 | Sprint | NAGY Simon Cycling Academy Trenčín | 19 | Cycling Academy Trenčín | ,, 0:12 | .. | |||
113 | 63 | Sprint | KULSET Kristian Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | 25 | Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:12 | .. | |||
114 | 43 | Sprint | LUBE Bernhard Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol | 18 | Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol | ,, 0:12 | .. | |||
115 | 164 | Classic | TARLTON Alexander Team Lotto - Kern Haus | 20 | Team Lotto - Kern Haus | ,, 0:12 | .. | |||
116 | 36 | TT | KONCZER Michael Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | 27 | Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | ,, 0:12 | .. | |||
117 | 183 | TT | HOPFGARTNER Paul ARBÖ headstart ON-Fahrrad | 31 | ARBÖ headstart ON-Fahrrad | 0:13 0:13 | .. | |||
118 | 74 | Sprint | DOMAGALSKI Karol HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski | 31 | HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski | ,, 0:13 | .. | |||
119 | 186 | TT | TICHLER Thomas ARBÖ headstart ON-Fahrrad | 21 | ARBÖ headstart ON-Fahrrad | ,, 0:13 | .. | |||
120 | 214 | Sprint | ČIBEJ Simon Slovenia | 23 | Slovenia | ,, 0:13 | .. | |||
121 | 193 | Sprint | LEOPOLD Hans-Jörg ARBÖ Raiffeisen RC Feld Am See | 38 | ARBÖ Raiffeisen RC Feld Am See | ,, 0:13 | .. | |||
122 | 55 | Climber | MESSNER Martin WSA KTM Graz | 21 | WSA KTM Graz | ,, 0:13 | .. | |||
123 | 26 | GC | TUREK Daniel Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 28 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | ,, 0:13 | .. | |||
124 | 173 | GC | REKITA Szymon Voster ATS Team | 27 | Voster ATS Team | 0:14 0:14 | .. | |||
125 | 185 | GC | PURGAJ Lorenz ARBÖ headstart ON-Fahrrad | 23 | ARBÖ headstart ON-Fahrrad | ,, 0:14 | .. | |||
126 | 112 | Sprint | STÖHR Ján Cycling Academy Trenčín | 30 | Cycling Academy Trenčín | ,, 0:14 | .. | |||
127 | 64 | Classic | KULSET Sindre Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | 22 | Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:14 | .. | |||
128 | 116 | Sprint | LAJCHA Juraj Cycling Academy Trenčín | 27 | Cycling Academy Trenčín | ,, 0:14 | .. | |||
129 | 141 | GC | STARK Immanuel P&S Metalltechnik | 26 | P&S Metalltechnik | ,, 0:14 | .. | |||
130 | 194 | Sprint | PÖLL Stefan ARBÖ Raiffeisen RC Feld Am See | 34 | ARBÖ Raiffeisen RC Feld Am See | 0:15 0:15 | .. | |||
131 | 181 | Sprint | GARBER Thomas ARBÖ headstart ON-Fahrrad | 28 | ARBÖ headstart ON-Fahrrad | ,, 0:15 | .. | |||
132 | 184 | TT | OCHSENHOFER Peter ARBÖ headstart ON-Fahrrad | 33 | ARBÖ headstart ON-Fahrrad | 0:16 0:16 | .. | |||
133 | 232 | Sprint | MÜLLER Andreas Austria | 41 | Austria | 0:18 0:18 | .. | |||
134 | 231 | TT | GRAF Andreas Austria | 35 | Austria | 0:19 0:19 | .. | |||
135 | 111 | Sprint | STÖHR Pavel Cycling Academy Trenčín | 30 | Cycling Academy Trenčín | 0:20 0:20 | .. | |||
136 | 212 | Sprint | DOBRAVEC Miha Slovenia | 25 | Slovenia | 0:21 0:21 | .. | |||
137 | 45 | GC | REITER Jakob Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol | 21 | Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol | ,, 0:21 | .. | |||
138 | 191 | GC | ERLACHER Matthias ARBÖ Raiffeisen RC Feld Am See | 20 | ARBÖ Raiffeisen RC Feld Am See | 0:24 0:24 | .. | |||
139 | 172 | Sprint | PATERSKI Maciej Voster ATS Team | 34 | Voster ATS Team | 0:30 0:30 | .. | |||
140 | 81 | TT | BÁRTA Jan Elkov - Kasper | 36 | Elkov - Kasper | 0:32 0:32 | .. | |||
141 | 171 | Sprint | FRANCZAK Paweł Voster ATS Team | 29 | Voster ATS Team | 0:43 0:43 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 222 | Sprint | BLOEM Joren Sensa - Kanjers voor Kanjers | 21 | Sensa - Kanjers voor Kanjers | 0:01:03 | .. | |
2 | 156 | Climber | UHLIG Henri Rad-Net Rose Team | 19 | Rad-Net Rose Team | 0:01 0:01 | .. | |
3 | 136 | Sprint | WOLLENBERG Tim Maloja Pushbikers | 21 | Maloja Pushbikers | ,, 0:01 | .. | |
4 | 225 | TT | GADEMAN Sam Sensa - Kanjers voor Kanjers | 20 | Sensa - Kanjers voor Kanjers | ,, 0:01 | .. | |
5 | 204 | Sprint | DEJONGHE Len group HENS - Maes Containers CX | 20 | group HENS - Maes Containers CX | 0:02 0:02 | .. | |
6 | 161 | Classic | HEIDUK Kim Team Lotto - Kern Haus | 21 | Team Lotto - Kern Haus | 0:03 0:03 | .. | |
7 | 146 | Sprint | ASCHENBRENNER Michel P&S Metalltechnik | 21 | P&S Metalltechnik | ,, 0:03 | .. | |
8 | 91 | Sprint | DAEMEN Stijn ABLOC CT | 21 | ABLOC CT | ,, 0:03 | .. | |
9 | 16 | Classic | GOVEKAR Matevž Tirol KTM Cycling Team | 21 | Tirol KTM Cycling Team | ,, 0:03 | .. | |
10 | 134 | Sprint | HEMING Mika Maloja Pushbikers | 21 | Maloja Pushbikers | ,, 0:03 | .. | |
11 | 121 | Sprint | BETTENDORFF Loïc Leopard Pro Cycling | 20 | Leopard Pro Cycling | 0:04 0:04 | .. | |
12 | 94 | Climber | SCHUCH Mike ABLOC CT | 18 | ABLOC CT | ,, 0:04 | .. | |
13 | 195 | TT | POLZER David ARBÖ Raiffeisen RC Feld Am See | 20 | ARBÖ Raiffeisen RC Feld Am See | 0:05 0:05 | .. | |
14 | 125 | TT | KLUCKERS Arthur Leopard Pro Cycling | 21 | Leopard Pro Cycling | ,, 0:05 | .. | |
15 | 11 | Sprint | KOVAR Stefan Tirol KTM Cycling Team | 19 | Tirol KTM Cycling Team | ,, 0:05 | .. | |
16 | 52 | Classic | GRATZER Alexander WSA KTM Graz | 21 | WSA KTM Graz | ,, 0:05 | .. | |
17 | 53 | TT | GÖTZINGER Valentin WSA KTM Graz | 20 | WSA KTM Graz | 0:06 0:06 | .. | |
18 | 155 | Climber | KRETSCHY Moritz Rad-Net Rose Team | 19 | Rad-Net Rose Team | ,, 0:06 | .. | |
19 | 61 | Sprint | AAGAARD HANSEN Tobias Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | 19 | Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:06 | .. | |
20 | 153 | Sprint | PAKALSKI Henrik Rad-Net Rose Team | 22 | Rad-Net Rose Team | ,, 0:06 | .. | |
21 | 135 | Sprint | HORNSTEIN Tobias Maloja Pushbikers | 20 | Maloja Pushbikers | ,, 0:06 | .. | |
22 | 226 | Classic | SCHULTEN Chiel Sensa - Kanjers voor Kanjers | 21 | Sensa - Kanjers voor Kanjers | ,, 0:06 | .. | |
23 | 142 | Sprint | LINDNER Tom P&S Metalltechnik | 19 | P&S Metalltechnik | 0:07 0:07 | .. | |
24 | 46 | Sprint | STEININGER Fabian Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol | 20 | Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol | ,, 0:07 | .. | |
25 | 95 | Climber | WEULINK Meindert ABLOC CT | 22 | ABLOC CT | ,, 0:07 | .. | |
26 | 101 | GC | KENCH Josh Black Spoke Pro Cycling Academy | 20 | Black Spoke Pro Cycling Academy | ,, 0:07 | .. | |
27 | 154 | Climber | PETER Jannis Rad-Net Rose Team | 20 | Rad-Net Rose Team | ,, 0:07 | .. | |
28 | 122 | Sprint | COQUERET Louis Leopard Pro Cycling | 20 | Leopard Pro Cycling | 0:08 0:08 | .. | |
29 | 223 | Classic | TEN BOSKE Kars Sensa - Kanjers voor Kanjers | 20 | Sensa - Kanjers voor Kanjers | ,, 0:08 | .. | |
30 | 145 | Climber | RÖBER Dominik P&S Metalltechnik | 21 | P&S Metalltechnik | ,, 0:08 | .. | |
31 | 151 | Climber | BENZ Pirmin Rad-Net Rose Team | 20 | Rad-Net Rose Team | ,, 0:08 | .. | |
32 | 152 | GC | GEßNER Jakob Rad-Net Rose Team | 21 | Rad-Net Rose Team | ,, 0:08 | .. | |
33 | 15 | Classic | ENGELHARDT Felix Tirol KTM Cycling Team | 20 | Tirol KTM Cycling Team | ,, 0:08 | .. | |
34 | 41 | Classic | GAMPER Mario Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol | 21 | Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol | ,, 0:08 | .. | |
35 | 12 | GC | KIERNER Florian Tirol KTM Cycling Team | 22 | Tirol KTM Cycling Team | 0:09 0:09 | .. | |
36 | 114 | Sprint | LÍŠKA Andrej Cycling Academy Trenčín | 20 | Cycling Academy Trenčín | ,, 0:09 | .. | |
37 | 14 | Sprint | GAMPER Florian Tirol KTM Cycling Team | 21 | Tirol KTM Cycling Team | ,, 0:09 | .. | |
38 | 13 | Sprint | ZANGERLE Emanuel Tirol KTM Cycling Team | 20 | Tirol KTM Cycling Team | ,, 0:09 | .. | |
39 | 224 | Sprint | HEZEMAN Rick Sensa - Kanjers voor Kanjers | 19 | Sensa - Kanjers voor Kanjers | 0:10 0:10 | .. | |
40 | 215 | TT | ŠTAJNAR Mihael Slovenia | 20 | Slovenia | ,, 0:10 | .. | |
41 | 54 | TT | KABAS Maximilian WSA KTM Graz | 19 | WSA KTM Graz | 0:11 0:11 | .. | |
42 | 106 | TT | WHITE Alexander Black Spoke Pro Cycling Academy | 19 | Black Spoke Pro Cycling Academy | ,, 0:11 | .. | |
43 | 133 | TT | GAŁKA Michał Maloja Pushbikers | 20 | Maloja Pushbikers | 0:12 0:12 | .. | |
44 | 115 | Sprint | NAGY Simon Cycling Academy Trenčín | 19 | Cycling Academy Trenčín | ,, 0:12 | .. | |
45 | 43 | Sprint | LUBE Bernhard Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol | 18 | Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol | ,, 0:12 | .. | |
46 | 164 | Classic | TARLTON Alexander Team Lotto - Kern Haus | 20 | Team Lotto - Kern Haus | ,, 0:12 | .. | |
47 | 186 | TT | TICHLER Thomas ARBÖ headstart ON-Fahrrad | 21 | ARBÖ headstart ON-Fahrrad | 0:13 0:13 | .. | |
48 | 55 | Climber | MESSNER Martin WSA KTM Graz | 21 | WSA KTM Graz | ,, 0:13 | .. | |
49 | 45 | GC | REITER Jakob Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol | 21 | Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol | 0:21 0:21 | .. | |
50 | 191 | GC | ERLACHER Matthias ARBÖ Raiffeisen RC Feld Am See | 20 | ARBÖ Raiffeisen RC Feld Am See | 0:24 0:24 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Youth day classification
Rnk | Team | Class | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | group HENS - Maes Containers CX | 0:03:11 | .. | |
2 | Sensa - Kanjers voor Kanjers | CLUB | 0:01 0:01 | .. |
3 | Maloja Pushbikers | CT | 0:08 0:08 | .. |
4 | Team Lotto - Kern Haus | CT | 0:09 0:09 | .. |
5 | P&S Metalltechnik | CT | ,, 0:09 | .. |
6 | Black Spoke Pro Cycling Academy | CT | 0:11 0:11 | .. |
7 | ABLOC CT | CT | ,, 0:11 | .. |
8 | Rad-Net Rose Team | CT | ,, 0:11 | .. |
9 | Leopard Pro Cycling | CT | 0:12 0:12 | .. |
10 | HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski | CT | ,, 0:12 | .. |
11 | Team Vorarlberg | CT | ,, 0:12 | .. |
12 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | CT | ,, 0:12 | .. |
13 | Tirol KTM Cycling Team | CT | 0:14 0:14 | .. |
14 | WSA KTM Graz | CT | 0:15 0:15 | .. |
15 | Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | CT | 0:17 0:17 | .. |
16 | Elkov - Kasper | CT | 0:19 0:19 | .. |
17 | Voster ATS Team | CT | ,, 0:19 | .. |
18 | Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol | CT | 0:20 0:20 | .. |
19 | Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | PRT | 0:21 0:21 | .. |
20 | ARBÖ Raiffeisen RC Feld Am See | 0:25 0:25 | .. | |
21 | Slovenia | NAT | 0:26 0:26 | .. |
22 | Cycling Academy Trenčín | CT | 0:28 0:28 | .. |
23 | ARBÖ headstart ON-Fahrrad | CLUB | 0:32 0:32 | .. |
24 | Austria | NAT | 0:38 0:38 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Team day classification
# | Team | Time |
---|---|---|
1 | group HENS - Maes Containers CX | 0:03:11 |
2 | Sensa - Kanjers voor Kanjers | 0:01 |
3 | Maloja Pushbikers | 0:08 |
4 | Team Lotto - Kern Haus | 0:09 |
5 | P&S Metalltechnik | ,, |
6 | Black Spoke Pro Cycling Academy | 0:11 |
7 | ABLOC CT | ,, |
8 | Rad-Net Rose Team | ,, |
9 | Leopard Pro Cycling | 0:12 |
10 | HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski | ,, |
11 | Team Vorarlberg | ,, |
12 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | ,, |
13 | Tirol KTM Cycling Team | 0:14 |
14 | WSA KTM Graz | 0:15 |
15 | Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | 0:17 |
16 | Elkov - Kasper | 0:19 |
17 | Voster ATS Team | ,, |
18 | Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol | 0:20 |
19 | Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | 0:21 |
20 | ARBÖ Raiffeisen RC Feld Am See | 0:25 |
21 | Slovenia | 0:26 |
22 | Cycling Academy Trenčín | 0:28 |
23 | ARBÖ headstart ON-Fahrrad | 0:32 |
24 | Austria | 0:38 |
Race information
- Date:10 June 2021
- Start time:18:33 (20:33 CET)
- Avg. speed winner:40 km/h
- Race category:ME - Men Elite
- Distance:0.7 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:2
- Vert. meters:23
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Avg. temperature: