The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Rnk | Rider | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | Avg | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SOETE Daan group HENS - Maes Containers CX | group HENS - Maes Containers CX | 7 | 5 | 0:01:03 | 40 | |
2 | LOOCKX Lander group HENS - Maes Containers CX | group HENS - Maes Containers CX | 3 | 2 | ,, 0:00 | 40 | |
3 | BLOEM Joren Sensa - Kanjers voor Kanjers | Sensa - Kanjers voor Kanjers | 1 | 1 | ,, 0:00 | 40 | |
4 | UHLIG Henri Rad-Net Rose Team | Rad-Net Rose Team | 0:01 0:01 | 39.375 | |||
5 | WOLLENBERG Tim Maloja Pushbikers | Maloja Pushbikers | ,, 0:01 | 39.375 | |||
6 | FEDERSPIEL Daniel Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | ,, 0:01 | 39.375 | |||
7 | GADEMAN Sam Sensa - Kanjers voor Kanjers | Sensa - Kanjers voor Kanjers | ,, 0:01 | 39.375 | |||
8 | BAESTAENS Vincent group HENS - Maes Containers CX | group HENS - Maes Containers CX | 0:02 0:02 | 38.769 | |||
9 | JOHANNINK Jelle Sensa - Kanjers voor Kanjers | Sensa - Kanjers voor Kanjers | ,, 0:02 | 38.769 | |||
10 | DEJONGHE Len group HENS - Maes Containers CX | group HENS - Maes Containers CX | ,, 0:02 | 38.769 | |||
11 | BOGUSŁAWSKI Marceli HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski | HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski | ,, 0:02 | 38.769 | |||
12 | HEIDUK Kim Team Lotto - Kern Haus | Team Lotto - Kern Haus | 0:03 0:03 | 38.182 | |||
13 | ASCHENBRENNER Michel P&S Metalltechnik | P&S Metalltechnik | ,, 0:03 | 38.182 | |||
14 | HUGGER Jan Team Lotto - Kern Haus | Team Lotto - Kern Haus | ,, 0:03 | 38.182 | |||
15 | MEEUSEN Tom group HENS - Maes Containers CX | group HENS - Maes Containers CX | ,, 0:03 | 38.182 | |||
16 | DAEMEN Stijn ABLOC CT | ABLOC CT | ,, 0:03 | 38.182 | |||
17 | GOVEKAR Matevž Tirol KTM Cycling Team | Tirol KTM Cycling Team | ,, 0:03 | 38.182 | |||
18 | HEMING Mika Maloja Pushbikers | Maloja Pushbikers | ,, 0:03 | 38.182 | |||
19 | NOLDE Tobias P&S Metalltechnik | P&S Metalltechnik | 0:04 0:04 | 37.612 | |||
20 | MANDRYSCH John P&S Metalltechnik | P&S Metalltechnik | ,, 0:04 | 37.612 | |||
21 | BETTENDORFF Loïc Leopard Pro Cycling | Leopard Pro Cycling | ,, 0:04 | 37.612 | |||
22 | MEILER Lukas Team Vorarlberg | Team Vorarlberg | ,, 0:04 | 37.612 | |||
23 | BATT Ethan Black Spoke Pro Cycling Academy | Black Spoke Pro Cycling Academy | ,, 0:04 | 37.612 | |||
24 | FOUCHÉ James Black Spoke Pro Cycling Academy | Black Spoke Pro Cycling Academy | ,, 0:04 | 37.612 | |||
25 | SCHUCH Mike ABLOC CT | ABLOC CT | ,, 0:04 | 37.612 | |||
26 | KOCH Christian Team Lotto - Kern Haus | Team Lotto - Kern Haus | 0:05 0:05 | 37.059 | |||
27 | ŤOUPALÍK Adam Elkov - Kasper | Elkov - Kasper | ,, 0:05 | 37.059 | |||
28 | HEIDERSCHEID Colin Leopard Pro Cycling | Leopard Pro Cycling | ,, 0:05 | 37.059 | |||
29 | STOSZ Patryk Voster ATS Team | Voster ATS Team | ,, 0:05 | 37.059 | |||
30 | POLZER David ARBÖ Raiffeisen RC Feld Am See | ARBÖ Raiffeisen RC Feld Am See | ,, 0:05 | 37.059 | |||
31 | MAAS Jan Leopard Pro Cycling | Leopard Pro Cycling | ,, 0:05 | 37.059 | |||
32 | RÄIM Mihkel HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski | HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski | ,, 0:05 | 37.059 | |||
33 | KLUCKERS Arthur Leopard Pro Cycling | Leopard Pro Cycling | ,, 0:05 | 37.059 | |||
34 | YATES Joel Black Spoke Pro Cycling Academy | Black Spoke Pro Cycling Academy | ,, 0:05 | 37.059 | |||
35 | KOLB Stefan Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | ,, 0:05 | 37.059 | |||
36 | GUERIN Alexis Team Vorarlberg | Team Vorarlberg | ,, 0:05 | 37.059 | |||
37 | KOVAR Stefan Tirol KTM Cycling Team | Tirol KTM Cycling Team | ,, 0:05 | 37.059 | |||
38 | GRATZER Alexander WSA KTM Graz | WSA KTM Graz | ,, 0:05 | 37.059 | |||
39 | HUPPERTZ Joshua Team Lotto - Kern Haus | Team Lotto - Kern Haus | ,, 0:05 | 37.059 | |||
40 | STÜSSI Colin Team Vorarlberg | Team Vorarlberg | ,, 0:05 | 37.059 | |||
41 | GÖTZINGER Valentin WSA KTM Graz | WSA KTM Graz | 0:06 0:06 | 36.522 | |||
42 | RAPP Jonas Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | ,, 0:06 | 36.522 | |||
43 | KRETSCHY Moritz Rad-Net Rose Team | Rad-Net Rose Team | ,, 0:06 | 36.522 | |||
44 | AAGAARD HANSEN Tobias Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:06 | 36.522 | |||
45 | MURIAS Jakub Voster ATS Team | Voster ATS Team | ,, 0:06 | 36.522 | |||
46 | PAKALSKI Henrik Rad-Net Rose Team | Rad-Net Rose Team | ,, 0:06 | 36.522 | |||
47 | JANSSEN Adriaan ABLOC CT | ABLOC CT | ,, 0:06 | 36.522 | |||
48 | AUER Daniel WSA KTM Graz | WSA KTM Graz | ,, 0:06 | 36.522 | |||
49 | LEHNER Daniel Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | ,, 0:06 | 36.522 | |||
50 | HORNSTEIN Tobias Maloja Pushbikers | Maloja Pushbikers | ,, 0:06 | 36.522 | |||
51 | SCHULTEN Chiel Sensa - Kanjers voor Kanjers | Sensa - Kanjers voor Kanjers | ,, 0:06 | 36.522 | |||
52 | LINDNER Tom P&S Metalltechnik | P&S Metalltechnik | 0:07 0:07 | 36 | |||
53 | BANASZEK Norbert HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski | HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski | ,, 0:07 | 36 | |||
54 | PATERSON Aden ABLOC CT | ABLOC CT | ,, 0:07 | 36 | |||
55 | COSTA Fabian Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol | Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol | ,, 0:07 | 36 | |||
56 | STEININGER Fabian Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol | Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol | ,, 0:07 | 36 | |||
57 | BAJC Andi Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | ,, 0:07 | 36 | |||
58 | WEULINK Meindert ABLOC CT | ABLOC CT | ,, 0:07 | 36 | |||
59 | DAVIS Corey Maloja Pushbikers | Maloja Pushbikers | ,, 0:07 | 36 | |||
60 | KENCH Josh Black Spoke Pro Cycling Academy | Black Spoke Pro Cycling Academy | ,, 0:07 | 36 | |||
61 | PAWLAK Tobiasz HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski | HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski | ,, 0:07 | 36 | |||
62 | PETER Jannis Rad-Net Rose Team | Rad-Net Rose Team | ,, 0:07 | 36 | |||
63 | SPENGLER Mario Team Lotto - Kern Haus | Team Lotto - Kern Haus | ,, 0:07 | 36 | |||
64 | COQUERET Louis Leopard Pro Cycling | Leopard Pro Cycling | 0:08 0:08 | 35.493 | |||
65 | TEN BOSKE Kars Sensa - Kanjers voor Kanjers | Sensa - Kanjers voor Kanjers | ,, 0:08 | 35.493 | |||
66 | OTRUBA Jakub Elkov - Kasper | Elkov - Kasper | ,, 0:08 | 35.493 | |||
67 | RÖBER Dominik P&S Metalltechnik | P&S Metalltechnik | ,, 0:08 | 35.493 | |||
68 | LODERER Timon Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | ,, 0:08 | 35.493 | |||
69 | HULGAARD Morten Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:08 | 35.493 | |||
70 | BENZ Pirmin Rad-Net Rose Team | Rad-Net Rose Team | ,, 0:08 | 35.493 | |||
71 | GEßNER Jakob Rad-Net Rose Team | Rad-Net Rose Team | ,, 0:08 | 35.493 | |||
72 | GRASL Patrick ARBÖ headstart ON-Fahrrad | ARBÖ headstart ON-Fahrrad | ,, 0:08 | 35.493 | |||
73 | ENGELHARDT Felix Tirol KTM Cycling Team | Tirol KTM Cycling Team | ,, 0:08 | 35.493 | |||
74 | KUKRLE Michael Elkov - Kasper | Elkov - Kasper | ,, 0:08 | 35.493 | |||
75 | DRINOVEC Matej Slovenia | Slovenia | ,, 0:08 | 35.493 | |||
76 | GAMPER Mario Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol | Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol | ,, 0:08 | 35.493 | |||
77 | EICHINGER Daniel Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | ,, 0:08 | 35.493 | |||
78 | NEUMAN Dominik Elkov - Kasper | Elkov - Kasper | ,, 0:08 | 35.493 | |||
79 | MEO Felix James Team Vorarlberg | Team Vorarlberg | ,, 0:08 | 35.493 | |||
80 | MORENO Adrià Team Vorarlberg | Team Vorarlberg | ,, 0:08 | 35.493 | |||
81 | BUDZIŃSKI Tomasz HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski | HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski | 0:09 0:09 | 35 | |||
82 | KALOJÍROS Tomáš Cycling Academy Trenčín | Cycling Academy Trenčín | ,, 0:09 | 35 | |||
83 | DEBONS Antoine Team Vorarlberg | Team Vorarlberg | ,, 0:09 | 35 | |||
84 | KIERNER Florian Tirol KTM Cycling Team | Tirol KTM Cycling Team | ,, 0:09 | 35 | |||
85 | SCHLEGEL Michal Elkov - Kasper | Elkov - Kasper | ,, 0:09 | 35 | |||
86 | LÍŠKA Andrej Cycling Academy Trenčín | Cycling Academy Trenčín | ,, 0:09 | 35 | |||
87 | GAMPER Florian Tirol KTM Cycling Team | Tirol KTM Cycling Team | ,, 0:09 | 35 | |||
88 | HOCHENWARTER Christof ARBÖ Raiffeisen RC Feld Am See | ARBÖ Raiffeisen RC Feld Am See | ,, 0:09 | 35 | |||
89 | SLEEN Torjus Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:09 | 35 | |||
90 | FRIEDRICH Marco Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | ,, 0:09 | 35 | |||
91 | ZOIDL Riccardo Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | ,, 0:09 | 35 | |||
92 | ZANGERLE Emanuel Tirol KTM Cycling Team | Tirol KTM Cycling Team | ,, 0:09 | 35 | |||
93 | CASTERMANS Jarne group HENS - Maes Containers CX | group HENS - Maes Containers CX | 0:10 0:10 | 34.521 | |||
94 | HEIDEMANN Miguel Leopard Pro Cycling | Leopard Pro Cycling | ,, 0:10 | 34.521 | |||
95 | HEZEMAN Rick Sensa - Kanjers voor Kanjers | Sensa - Kanjers voor Kanjers | ,, 0:10 | 34.521 | |||
96 | ŠTAJNAR Mihael Slovenia | Slovenia | ,, 0:10 | 34.521 | |||
97 | RITZINGER Felix WSA KTM Graz | WSA KTM Graz | ,, 0:10 | 34.521 | |||
98 | VRHOVNIK Luka Slovenia | Slovenia | ,, 0:10 | 34.521 | |||
99 | CIEŚLIK Paweł Voster ATS Team | Voster ATS Team | ,, 0:10 | 34.521 | |||
100 | SAUGSTAD Lars Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:10 | 34.521 | |||
101 | ŽUMER Matic Slovenia | Slovenia | ,, 0:10 | 34.521 | |||
102 | PAJEK Luka Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | ,, 0:10 | 34.521 | |||
103 | SINSCHEK Nils ABLOC CT | ABLOC CT | 0:11 0:11 | 34.054 | |||
104 | REITER Daniel Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol | Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol | ,, 0:11 | 34.054 | |||
105 | MATZNER Stefan Austria | Austria | ,, 0:11 | 34.054 | |||
106 | ORAM James Black Spoke Pro Cycling Academy | Black Spoke Pro Cycling Academy | ,, 0:11 | 34.054 | |||
107 | KABAS Maximilian WSA KTM Graz | WSA KTM Graz | ,, 0:11 | 34.054 | |||
108 | WHITE Alexander Black Spoke Pro Cycling Academy | Black Spoke Pro Cycling Academy | ,, 0:11 | 34.054 | |||
109 | UMHALLER Thomas Austria | Austria | ,, 0:11 | 34.054 | |||
110 | BICHLMANN Daniel Maloja Pushbikers | Maloja Pushbikers | ,, 0:11 | 34.054 | |||
111 | GAŁKA Michał Maloja Pushbikers | Maloja Pushbikers | 0:12 0:12 | 33.6 | |||
112 | NAGY Simon Cycling Academy Trenčín | Cycling Academy Trenčín | ,, 0:12 | 33.6 | |||
113 | KULSET Kristian Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:12 | 33.6 | |||
114 | LUBE Bernhard Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol | Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol | ,, 0:12 | 33.6 | |||
115 | TARLTON Alexander Team Lotto - Kern Haus | Team Lotto - Kern Haus | ,, 0:12 | 33.6 | |||
116 | KONCZER Michael Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | ,, 0:12 | 33.6 | |||
117 | HOPFGARTNER Paul ARBÖ headstart ON-Fahrrad | ARBÖ headstart ON-Fahrrad | 0:13 0:13 | 33.158 | |||
118 | DOMAGALSKI Karol HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski | HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski | ,, 0:13 | 33.158 | |||
119 | TICHLER Thomas ARBÖ headstart ON-Fahrrad | ARBÖ headstart ON-Fahrrad | ,, 0:13 | 33.158 | |||
120 | ČIBEJ Simon Slovenia | Slovenia | ,, 0:13 | 33.158 | |||
121 | LEOPOLD Hans-Jörg ARBÖ Raiffeisen RC Feld Am See | ARBÖ Raiffeisen RC Feld Am See | ,, 0:13 | 33.158 | |||
122 | MESSNER Martin WSA KTM Graz | WSA KTM Graz | ,, 0:13 | 33.158 | |||
123 | TUREK Daniel Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | ,, 0:13 | 33.158 | |||
124 | REKITA Szymon Voster ATS Team | Voster ATS Team | 0:14 0:14 | 32.727 | |||
125 | PURGAJ Lorenz ARBÖ headstart ON-Fahrrad | ARBÖ headstart ON-Fahrrad | ,, 0:14 | 32.727 | |||
126 | STÖHR Ján Cycling Academy Trenčín | Cycling Academy Trenčín | ,, 0:14 | 32.727 | |||
127 | KULSET Sindre Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:14 | 32.727 | |||
128 | LAJCHA Juraj Cycling Academy Trenčín | Cycling Academy Trenčín | ,, 0:14 | 32.727 | |||
129 | STARK Immanuel P&S Metalltechnik | P&S Metalltechnik | ,, 0:14 | 32.727 | |||
130 | PÖLL Stefan ARBÖ Raiffeisen RC Feld Am See | ARBÖ Raiffeisen RC Feld Am See | 0:15 0:15 | 32.308 | |||
131 | GARBER Thomas ARBÖ headstart ON-Fahrrad | ARBÖ headstart ON-Fahrrad | ,, 0:15 | 32.308 | |||
132 | OCHSENHOFER Peter ARBÖ headstart ON-Fahrrad | ARBÖ headstart ON-Fahrrad | 0:16 0:16 | 31.899 | |||
133 | MÜLLER Andreas Austria | Austria | 0:18 0:18 | 31.111 | |||
134 | GRAF Andreas Austria | Austria | 0:19 0:19 | 30.732 | |||
135 | STÖHR Pavel Cycling Academy Trenčín | Cycling Academy Trenčín | 0:20 0:20 | 30.361 | |||
136 | DOBRAVEC Miha Slovenia | Slovenia | 0:21 0:21 | 30 | |||
137 | REITER Jakob Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol | Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol | ,, 0:21 | 30 | |||
138 | ERLACHER Matthias ARBÖ Raiffeisen RC Feld Am See | ARBÖ Raiffeisen RC Feld Am See | 0:24 0:24 | 28.966 | |||
139 | PATERSKI Maciej Voster ATS Team | Voster ATS Team | 0:30 0:30 | 27.097 | |||
140 | BÁRTA Jan Elkov - Kasper | Elkov - Kasper | 0:32 0:32 | 26.526 | |||
141 | FRANCZAK Paweł Voster ATS Team | Voster ATS Team | 0:43 0:43 | 23.774 |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:10 June 2021
- Start time:18:33 (20:33 CET)
- Avg. speed winner:40 km/h
- Race category:ME - Men Elite
- Distance:0.7 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:2
- Vert. meters:23
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Avg. temperature: