2020
«
»
2021»12th

Oberösterreichrundfahrt

(2.2)
2021»Stage 1»Felbermayr WelsMaria Schmolln(163.9km)

clear filter
The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
RnkGCTimelagBIBH2HRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
11+0:0026 TUREK DanielTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels28Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels754:02:29
22+0:1491 DAEMEN StijnABLOC CT21ABLOC CT320:20
0:20
34+0:2282 SCHLEGEL MichalElkov - Kasper26Elkov - Kasper11,,
0:20
47+0:24175 STOSZ PatrykVoster ATS Team26Voster ATS Team0:22
0:22
511+0:244 STÜSSI ColinTeam Vorarlberg28Team Vorarlberg,,
0:22
65+0:24162 KOCH ChristianTeam Lotto - Kern Haus24Team Lotto - Kern Haus,,
0:22
79+0:24125 KLUCKERS ArthurLeopard Pro Cycling 21Leopard Pro Cycling ,,
0:22
86+0:2483 ŤOUPALÍK AdamElkov - Kasper25Elkov - Kasper,,
0:22
912+0:2533 RAPP JonasTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang26Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,,
0:22
103+0:18102 FOUCHÉ JamesBlack Spoke Pro Cycling Academy23Black Spoke Pro Cycling Academy,,
0:22
118+0:24126 MAAS JanLeopard Pro Cycling 25Leopard Pro Cycling ,,
0:22
1213+0:2785 OTRUBA JakubElkov - Kasper23Elkov - Kasper,,
0:22
1320+0:2821 ZOIDL RiccardoTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels33Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels,,
0:22
1421+0:30104 ORAM JamesBlack Spoke Pro Cycling Academy27Black Spoke Pro Cycling Academy,,
0:22
1510+0:241 GUERIN AlexisTeam Vorarlberg29Team Vorarlberg,,
0:22
1619+0:2865 SLEEN TorjusUno-X Pro Cycling Team24Uno-X Pro Cycling Team,,
0:22
1716+0:2741 GAMPER MarioUnion Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol21Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol,,
0:22
1815+0:27216 DRINOVEC MatejSlovenia29Slovenia,,
0:22
1922+0:3255 MESSNER MartinWSA KTM Graz21WSA KTM Graz,,
0:22
2014+0:27152 GEßNER JakobRad - Net Rose Team21Rad - Net Rose Team,,
0:22
2118+0:2873 BUDZINSKI TomaszHRE Mazowsze Serce Polski23HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski,,
0:22
2217+0:272 MORENO AdriàTeam Vorarlberg29Team Vorarlberg,,
0:22
2329+0:45164 TARLTON AlexanderTeam Lotto - Kern Haus20Team Lotto - Kern Haus0:36
0:36
2427+0:4384 KUKRLE MichaelElkov - Kasper26Elkov - Kasper0:38
0:38
2523+0:35201 SOETE Daan group HENS - Maes Containers CX26 group HENS - Maes Containers CX,,
0:38
2625+0:4275 PAWLAK TobiaszHRE Mazowsze Serce Polski25HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski,,
0:38
2726+0:4315 ENGELHARDT FelixTirol KTM Cycling Team20Tirol KTM Cycling Team,,
0:38
2828+0:4414 GAMPER FlorianTirol KTM Cycling Team21Tirol KTM Cycling Team,,
0:38
2934+0:4964 KULSET SindreUno-X Pro Cycling Team22Uno-X Pro Cycling Team,,
0:38
3033+0:48151 BENZ PirminRad - Net Rose Team20Rad - Net Rose Team0:43
0:43
3131+0:4795 WEULINK MeindertABLOC CT22ABLOC CT,,
0:43
3230+0:46155 KRETSCHY MoritzRad - Net Rose Team19Rad - Net Rose Team,,
0:43
3324+0:39203 LOOCKX Lander group HENS - Maes Containers CX24 group HENS - Maes Containers CX,,
0:43
3435+0:50123 HEIDEMANN MiguelLeopard Pro Cycling 23Leopard Pro Cycling ,,
0:43
3536+0:54173 REKITA SzymonVoster ATS Team27Voster ATS Team,,
0:43
3632+0:47101 KENCH JoshBlack Spoke Pro Cycling Academy20Black Spoke Pro Cycling Academy,,
0:43
3740+0:5786 NEUMAN DominikElkov - Kasper25Elkov - Kasper0:52
0:52
3837+0:55176 MURIAS JakubVoster ATS Team23Voster ATS Team,,
0:52
3939+0:5735 LODERER TimonTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang30Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,,
0:52
4038+0:56132 DAVIS CoreyMaloja Pushbikers28Maloja Pushbikers,,
0:52
4141+1:0713 ZANGERLE EmanuelTirol KTM Cycling Team20Tirol KTM Cycling Team1:01
1:01
4242+1:1096 JANSSEN AdriaanABLOC CT25ABLOC CT1:07
1:07
4343+1:15134 HEMING MikaMaloja Pushbikers21Maloja Pushbikers1:15
1:15
4445+1:57172 PATERSKI MaciejVoster ATS Team34Voster ATS Team1:30
1:30
4544+1:33161 HEIDUK KimTeam Lotto - Kern Haus21Team Lotto - Kern Haus1:33
1:33
4652+2:49141 STARK ImmanuelP&S Metalltechnik26P&S Metalltechnik2:38
2:38
4749+2:43145 RÖBER DominikP&S Metalltechnik21P&S Metalltechnik,,
2:38
4850+2:46106 WHITE AlexanderBlack Spoke Pro Cycling Academy19Black Spoke Pro Cycling Academy,,
2:38
4951+2:4763 KULSET KristianUno-X Pro Cycling Team25Uno-X Pro Cycling Team,,
2:38
5048+2:4293 PATERSON AdenABLOC CT22ABLOC CT,,
2:38
5147+2:39144 MANDRYSCH JohnP&S Metalltechnik24P&S Metalltechnik,,
2:38
5255+3:0781 BÁRTA JanElkov - Kasper36Elkov - Kasper,,
2:38
5346+2:35222 BLOEM JorenSensa - Kanjers voor Kanjers21Sensa - Kanjers voor Kanjers,,
2:38
5453+3:00154 PETER JannisRad - Net Rose Team20Rad - Net Rose Team2:56
2:56
5554+3:0166 HULGAARD MortenUno-X Pro Cycling Team22Uno-X Pro Cycling Team,,
2:56
5656+4:37174 CIEŚLIK PawełVoster ATS Team35Voster ATS Team4:30
4:30
5757+5:0274 DOMAGALSKI KarolHRE Mazowsze Serce Polski31HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski4:52
4:52
5858+5:555 DEBONS AntoineTeam Vorarlberg23Team Vorarlberg5:49
5:49
5966+6:4771 BANASZEK NorbertHRE Mazowsze Serce Polski23HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski6:43
6:43
6073+6:54112 STÖHR JánCycling Academy Trenčín30Cycling Academy Trenčín,,
6:43
6164+6:4531 KOLB StefanTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang24Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,,
6:43
6265+6:4525 LEHNER DanielTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels27Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels,,
6:43
6369+6:4722 BAJC AndiTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels32Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels,,
6:43
6467+6:4742 COSTA FabianUnion Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol26Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol,,
6:43
6572+6:5236 KONCZER MichaelTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang27Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,,
6:43
6661+6:4316 GOVEKAR MatevžTirol KTM Cycling Team21Tirol KTM Cycling Team,,
6:43
6771+6:5056 RITZINGER FelixWSA KTM Graz24WSA KTM Graz,,
6:43
6868+6:4746 STEININGER FabianUnion Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol20Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol,,
6:43
6970+6:4834 EICHINGER DanielTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang25Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,,
6:43
7074+6:55194 PÖLL StefanARBÖ Raiffeisen RC Feld Am See34ARBÖ Raiffeisen RC Feld Am See,,
6:43
7160+6:43146 ASCHENBRENNER MichelP&S Metalltechnik21P&S Metalltechnik,,
6:43
7259+6:41156 UHLIG HenriRad - Net Rose Team19Rad - Net Rose Team,,
6:43
7362+6:446 MEILER LukasTeam Vorarlberg26Team Vorarlberg,,
6:43
7463+6:44105 BATT EthanBlack Spoke Pro Cycling Academy22Black Spoke Pro Cycling Academy,,
6:43
7575+7:4053 GÖTZINGER ValentinWSA KTM Graz20WSA KTM Graz7:37
7:37
7676+7:4051 AUER DanielWSA KTM Graz26WSA KTM Graz,,
7:37
7777+8:08231 GRAF AndreasAustria35Austria7:52
7:52
7878+11:20121 BETTENDORFF LoïcLeopard Pro Cycling 20Leopard Pro Cycling 11:19
11:19
7979+12:30186 TICHLER Thomas Arbö headstart ON Fahrrad21Arbö headstart ON Fahrrad12:20
12:20
8082+12:39215 ŠTAJNAR MihaelSlovenia20Slovenia12:32
12:32
8183+12:39213 ŽUMER MaticSlovenia23Slovenia,,
12:32
8284+12:3924 FRIEDRICH MarcoTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels23Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels12:33
12:33
8381+12:3552 GRATZER AlexanderWSA KTM Graz21WSA KTM Graz,,
12:33
8487+12:43183 HOPFGARTNER PaulArbö headstart ON Fahrrad31Arbö headstart ON Fahrrad,,
12:33
8580+12:31225 GADEMAN SamSensa - Kanjers voor Kanjers20Sensa - Kanjers voor Kanjers,,
12:33
8689+12:45181 GARBER ThomasArbö headstart ON Fahrrad28Arbö headstart ON Fahrrad,,
12:33
8788+12:44116 LAJCHA JurajCycling Academy Trenčín27Cycling Academy Trenčín,,
12:33
8885+12:4032 PAJEK LukaTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang24Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,,
12:33
8986+12:42133 GAŁKA MichałMaloja Pushbikers20Maloja Pushbikers,,
12:33
9096+12:58163 HUPPERTZ JoshuaTeam Lotto - Kern Haus26Team Lotto - Kern Haus12:56
12:56
9198+13:00166 SPENGLER MarioTeam Lotto - Kern Haus23Team Lotto - Kern Haus,,
12:56
9290+12:55221 JOHANNINK JelleSensa - Kanjers voor Kanjers24Sensa - Kanjers voor Kanjers,,
12:56
9392+12:56165 HUGGER JanTeam Lotto - Kern Haus22Team Lotto - Kern Haus,,
12:56
9499+13:02113 KALOJÍROS TomášCycling Academy Trenčín26Cycling Academy Trenčín,,
12:56
9595+12:5876 RÄIM MihkelHRE Mazowsze Serce Polski27HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski,,
12:56
9693+12:56202 MEEUSEN Tom group HENS - Maes Containers CX32 group HENS - Maes Containers CX,,
12:56
9794+12:58124 HEIDERSCHEID ColinLeopard Pro Cycling 23Leopard Pro Cycling ,,
12:56
9891+12:55204 DEJONGHE Len group HENS - Maes Containers CX20 group HENS - Maes Containers CX,,
12:56
9997+12:5961 AAGAARD HANSEN TobiasUno-X Pro Cycling Team19Uno-X Pro Cycling Team,,
12:56
100100+13:04233 MATZNER StefanAustria28Austria,,
12:56
101101+14:25103 YATES JoelBlack Spoke Pro Cycling Academy23Black Spoke Pro Cycling Academy14:23
14:23
102102+14:36114 LISKA AndrejCycling Academy Trenčín20Cycling Academy Trenčín14:30
14:30
103103+16:3494 SCHUCH MikeABLOC CT18ABLOC CT16:33
16:33
104104+16:39122 COQUERET LouisLeopard Pro Cycling 20Leopard Pro Cycling 16:34
16:34
105105+16:39223 TEN BOSKE KarsSensa - Kanjers voor Kanjers20Sensa - Kanjers voor Kanjers,,
16:34
106114+16:57226 SCHULTEN ChielSensa - Kanjers voor Kanjers21Sensa - Kanjers voor Kanjers,,
16:34
107106+16:44224 HEZEMAN RickSensa - Kanjers voor Kanjers19Sensa - Kanjers voor Kanjers16:37
16:37
108112+16:56153 PAKALSKI HenrikRad - Net Rose Team22Rad - Net Rose Team16:53
16:53
109117+17:0192 SINSCHEK NilsABLOC CT22ABLOC CT,,
16:53
110109+16:5272 BOGUSLAWSKI MarceliHRE Mazowsze Serce Polski23HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski,,
16:53
111111+16:5511 KOVAR StefanTirol KTM Cycling Team19Tirol KTM Cycling Team,,
16:53
112120+17:01131 BICHLMANN DanielMaloja Pushbikers32Maloja Pushbikers,,
16:53
113118+17:0144 REITER DanielUnion Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol29Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol,,
16:53
114113+16:57142 LINDNER TomP&S Metalltechnik19P&S Metalltechnik,,
16:53
115108+16:5123 FEDERSPIEL DanielTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels34Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels,,
16:53
116121+17:03214 CIBEJ SimonSlovenia23Slovenia,,
16:53
117115+16:583 MEO Felix JamesTeam Vorarlberg24Team Vorarlberg,,
16:53
118119+17:01234 UMHALLER ThomasAustria25Austria,,
16:53
119116+16:5912 KIERNER FlorianTirol KTM Cycling Team22Tirol KTM Cycling Team,,
16:53
120122+17:06184 OCHSENHOFER PeterArbö headstart ON Fahrrad33Arbö headstart ON Fahrrad,,
16:53
121110+16:54143 NOLDE TobiasP&S Metalltechnik22P&S Metalltechnik,,
16:53
122123+17:08232 MÜLLER AndreasAustria41Austria,,
16:53
123107+16:48136 WOLLENBERG TimMaloja Pushbikers21Maloja Pushbikers,,
16:53
124125+19:49115 NAGY SimonCycling Academy Trenčín19Cycling Academy Trenčín19:40
19:40
125124+19:47211 VRHOVNIK LukaSlovenia22Slovenia,,
19:40
126126+23:2845 REITER JakobUnion Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol21Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol23:10
23:10
127127+26:22195 PÖLZER DavidARBÖ Raiffeisen RC Feld Am See20ARBÖ Raiffeisen RC Feld Am See26:20
26:20
128128+26:29182 GRASL PatrickArbö headstart ON Fahrrad23Arbö headstart ON Fahrrad26:24
26:24
DNF185 PURGAJ Lorenz Arbö headstart ON Fahrrad23Arbö headstart ON Fahrrad-
DNF43 LUBE BernhardUnion Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol18Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol-
DNF191 ERLACHER MatthiasARBÖ Raiffeisen RC Feld Am See20ARBÖ Raiffeisen RC Feld Am See-
DNF54 KABAS MaximilianWSA KTM Graz19WSA KTM Graz-
DNF205 CASTERMANS Jarne group HENS - Maes Containers CX24 group HENS - Maes Containers CX-
DNF62 SAUGSTAD LarsUno-X Pro Cycling Team24Uno-X Pro Cycling Team-
DNF206 BAESTAENS Vincent group HENS - Maes Containers CX31 group HENS - Maes Containers CX-
DNF111 STÖHR PavelCycling Academy Trenčín30Cycling Academy Trenčín-
DNF212 DOBRAVEC MihaSlovenia25Slovenia-
DNF135 HORNSTEIN TobiasMaloja Pushbikers20Maloja Pushbikers-
DNS171 FRANCZAK PawełVoster ATS Team29Voster ATS Team-
DNS193 LEOPOLD Hans-JörgARBÖ Raiffeisen RC Feld Am See38ARBÖ Raiffeisen RC Feld Am See-
OTL192 HOCHENWARTER Christof ARBÖ Raiffeisen RC Feld Am See23ARBÖ Raiffeisen RC Feld Am See35:37
35:37
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBH2HRiderAgeTeamUCITimeTime won/lost
1123▲12226 TUREK DanielTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels28Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels14:03:35..
216▲1491 DAEMEN StijnABLOC CT21ABLOC CT0:14
0:14
..
324▲21102 FOUCHÉ JamesBlack Spoke Pro Cycling Academy23Black Spoke Pro Cycling Academy0:18
0:18
..
485▲8182 SCHLEGEL MichalElkov - Kasper26Elkov - Kasper0:22
0:22
..
526▲21162 KOCH ChristianTeam Lotto - Kern Haus24Team Lotto - Kern Haus0:24
0:24
..
627▲2183 ŤOUPALÍK AdamElkov - Kasper25Elkov - Kasper,,
0:24
..
729▲22175 STOSZ PatrykVoster ATS Team26Voster ATS Team,,
0:24
..
831▲23126 MAAS JanLeopard Pro Cycling 25Leopard Pro Cycling ,,
0:24
..
933▲24125 KLUCKERS ArthurLeopard Pro Cycling 21Leopard Pro Cycling ,,
0:24
..
1036▲261 GUERIN AlexisTeam Vorarlberg29Team Vorarlberg,,
0:24
..
1140▲294 STÜSSI ColinTeam Vorarlberg28Team Vorarlberg,,
0:24
..
1242▲3033 RAPP JonasTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang26Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang0:25
0:25
..
1366▲5385 OTRUBA JakubElkov - Kasper23Elkov - Kasper0:27
0:27
..
1471▲57152 GEßNER JakobRad - Net Rose Team21Rad - Net Rose Team,,
0:27
..
1575▲60216 DRINOVEC MatejSlovenia29Slovenia,,
0:27
..
1676▲6041 GAMPER MarioUnion Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol21Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol,,
0:27
..
1780▲632 MORENO AdriàTeam Vorarlberg29Team Vorarlberg,,
0:27
..
1881▲6373 BUDZINSKI TomaszHRE Mazowsze Serce Polski23HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski0:28
0:28
..
1989▲7065 SLEEN TorjusUno-X Pro Cycling Team24Uno-X Pro Cycling Team,,
0:28
..
2091▲7121 ZOIDL RiccardoTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels33Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels,,
0:28
..
21106▲85104 ORAM JamesBlack Spoke Pro Cycling Academy27Black Spoke Pro Cycling Academy0:30
0:30
..
22122▲10055 MESSNER MartinWSA KTM Graz21WSA KTM Graz0:32
0:32
..
231▼22201 SOETE Daan group HENS - Maes Containers CX26 group HENS - Maes Containers CX0:35
0:35
..
242▼22203 LOOCKX Lander group HENS - Maes Containers CX24 group HENS - Maes Containers CX0:39
0:39
..
2561▲3675 PAWLAK TobiaszHRE Mazowsze Serce Polski25HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski0:42
0:42
..
2673▲4715 ENGELHARDT FelixTirol KTM Cycling Team20Tirol KTM Cycling Team0:43
0:43
..
2774▲4784 KUKRLE MichaelElkov - Kasper26Elkov - Kasper,,
0:43
..
2887▲5914 GAMPER FlorianTirol KTM Cycling Team21Tirol KTM Cycling Team0:44
0:44
..
29115▲86164 TARLTON AlexanderTeam Lotto - Kern Haus20Team Lotto - Kern Haus0:45
0:45
..
3043▲13155 KRETSCHY MoritzRad - Net Rose Team19Rad - Net Rose Team0:46
0:46
..
3158▲2795 WEULINK MeindertABLOC CT22ABLOC CT0:47
0:47
..
3260▲28101 KENCH JoshBlack Spoke Pro Cycling Academy20Black Spoke Pro Cycling Academy,,
0:47
..
3370▲37151 BENZ PirminRad - Net Rose Team20Rad - Net Rose Team0:48
0:48
..
34127▲9364 KULSET SindreUno-X Pro Cycling Team22Uno-X Pro Cycling Team0:49
0:49
..
3594▲59123 HEIDEMANN MiguelLeopard Pro Cycling 23Leopard Pro Cycling 0:50
0:50
..
36124▲88173 REKITA SzymonVoster ATS Team27Voster ATS Team0:54
0:54
..
3745▲8176 MURIAS JakubVoster ATS Team23Voster ATS Team0:55
0:55
..
3859▲21132 DAVIS CoreyMaloja Pushbikers28Maloja Pushbikers0:56
0:56
..
3968▲2935 LODERER TimonTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang30Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang0:57
0:57
..
4078▲3886 NEUMAN DominikElkov - Kasper25Elkov - Kasper,,
0:57
..
4192▲5113 ZANGERLE EmanuelTirol KTM Cycling Team20Tirol KTM Cycling Team1:07
1:07
..
4247▲596 JANSSEN AdriaanABLOC CT25ABLOC CT1:10
1:10
..
4318▼25134 HEMING MikaMaloja Pushbikers21Maloja Pushbikers1:15
1:15
..
4412▼32161 HEIDUK KimTeam Lotto - Kern Haus21Team Lotto - Kern Haus1:33
1:33
..
45139▲94172 PATERSKI MaciejVoster ATS Team34Voster ATS Team1:57
1:57
..
463▼43222 BLOEM JorenSensa - Kanjers voor Kanjers21Sensa - Kanjers voor Kanjers2:35
2:35
..
4720▼27144 MANDRYSCH JohnP&S Metalltechnik24P&S Metalltechnik2:39
2:39
..
4854▲693 PATERSON AdenABLOC CT22ABLOC CT2:42
2:42
..
4967▲18145 RÖBER DominikP&S Metalltechnik21P&S Metalltechnik2:43
2:43
..
50108▲58106 WHITE AlexanderBlack Spoke Pro Cycling Academy19Black Spoke Pro Cycling Academy2:46
2:46
..
51113▲6263 KULSET KristianUno-X Pro Cycling Team25Uno-X Pro Cycling Team2:47
2:47
..
52129▲77141 STARK ImmanuelP&S Metalltechnik26P&S Metalltechnik2:49
2:49
..
5362▲9154 PETER JannisRad - Net Rose Team20Rad - Net Rose Team3:00
3:00
..
5469▲1566 HULGAARD MortenUno-X Pro Cycling Team22Uno-X Pro Cycling Team3:01
3:01
..
55140▲8581 BÁRTA JanElkov - Kasper36Elkov - Kasper3:07
3:07
..
5699▲43174 CIEŚLIK PawełVoster ATS Team35Voster ATS Team4:37
4:37
..
57118▲6174 DOMAGALSKI KarolHRE Mazowsze Serce Polski31HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski5:02
5:02
..
5883▲255 DEBONS AntoineTeam Vorarlberg23Team Vorarlberg5:55
5:55
..
594▼55156 UHLIG HenriRad - Net Rose Team19Rad - Net Rose Team6:41
6:41
..
6013▼47146 ASCHENBRENNER MichelP&S Metalltechnik21P&S Metalltechnik6:43
6:43
..
6117▼4416 GOVEKAR MatevžTirol KTM Cycling Team21Tirol KTM Cycling Team,,
6:43
..
6222▼406 MEILER LukasTeam Vorarlberg26Team Vorarlberg6:44
6:44
..
6323▼40105 BATT EthanBlack Spoke Pro Cycling Academy22Black Spoke Pro Cycling Academy,,
6:44
..
6435▼2931 KOLB StefanTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang24Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang6:45
6:45
..
6549▼1625 LEHNER DanielTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels27Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels,,
6:45
..
6653▼1371 BANASZEK NorbertHRE Mazowsze Serce Polski23HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski6:47
6:47
..
6755▼1242 COSTA FabianUnion Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol26Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol,,
6:47
..
6856▼1246 STEININGER FabianUnion Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol20Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol,,
6:47
..
6957▼1222 BAJC AndiTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels32Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels,,
6:47
..
7077▲734 EICHINGER DanielTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang25Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang6:48
6:48
..
7197▲2656 RITZINGER FelixWSA KTM Graz24WSA KTM Graz6:50
6:50
..
72116▲4436 KONCZER MichaelTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang27Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang6:52
6:52
..
73126▲53112 STÖHR JánCycling Academy Trenčín30Cycling Academy Trenčín6:54
6:54
..
74130▲56194 PÖLL StefanARBÖ Raiffeisen RC Feld Am See34ARBÖ Raiffeisen RC Feld Am See6:55
6:55
..
7541▼3453 GÖTZINGER ValentinWSA KTM Graz20WSA KTM Graz7:40
7:40
..
7648▼2851 AUER DanielWSA KTM Graz26WSA KTM Graz,,
7:40
..
77134▲57231 GRAF AndreasAustria35Austria8:08
8:08
..
7821▼57121 BETTENDORFF LoïcLeopard Pro Cycling 20Leopard Pro Cycling 11:20
11:20
..
79119▲40186 TICHLER Thomas Arbö headstart ON Fahrrad21Arbö headstart ON Fahrrad12:30
12:30
..
807▼73225 GADEMAN SamSensa - Kanjers voor Kanjers20Sensa - Kanjers voor Kanjers12:31
12:31
..
8138▼4352 GRATZER AlexanderWSA KTM Graz21WSA KTM Graz12:35
12:35
..
8296▲14215 ŠTAJNAR MihaelSlovenia20Slovenia12:39
12:39
..
83101▲18213 ŽUMER MaticSlovenia23Slovenia,,
12:39
..
8490▲624 FRIEDRICH MarcoTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels23Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels,,
12:39
..
85102▲1732 PAJEK LukaTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang24Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang12:40
12:40
..
86111▲25133 GAŁKA MichałMaloja Pushbikers20Maloja Pushbikers12:42
12:42
..
87117▲30183 HOPFGARTNER PaulArbö headstart ON Fahrrad31Arbö headstart ON Fahrrad12:43
12:43
..
88128▲40116 LAJCHA JurajCycling Academy Trenčín27Cycling Academy Trenčín12:44
12:44
..
89131▲42181 GARBER ThomasArbö headstart ON Fahrrad28Arbö headstart ON Fahrrad12:45
12:45
..
909▼81221 JOHANNINK JelleSensa - Kanjers voor Kanjers24Sensa - Kanjers voor Kanjers12:55
12:55
..
9110▼81204 DEJONGHE Len group HENS - Maes Containers CX20 group HENS - Maes Containers CX,,
12:55
..
9214▼78165 HUGGER JanTeam Lotto - Kern Haus22Team Lotto - Kern Haus12:56
12:56
..
9315▼78202 MEEUSEN Tom group HENS - Maes Containers CX32 group HENS - Maes Containers CX,,
12:56
..
9428▼66124 HEIDERSCHEID ColinLeopard Pro Cycling 23Leopard Pro Cycling 12:58
12:58
..
9532▼6376 RÄIM MihkelHRE Mazowsze Serce Polski27HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski,,
12:58
..
9639▼57163 HUPPERTZ JoshuaTeam Lotto - Kern Haus26Team Lotto - Kern Haus,,
12:58
..
9744▼5361 AAGAARD HANSEN TobiasUno-X Pro Cycling Team19Uno-X Pro Cycling Team12:59
12:59
..
9863▼35166 SPENGLER MarioTeam Lotto - Kern Haus23Team Lotto - Kern Haus13:00
13:00
..
9982▼17113 KALOJÍROS TomášCycling Academy Trenčín26Cycling Academy Trenčín13:02
13:02
..
100105▲5233 MATZNER StefanAustria28Austria13:04
13:04
..
10134▼67103 YATES JoelBlack Spoke Pro Cycling Academy23Black Spoke Pro Cycling Academy14:25
14:25
..
10286▼16114 LISKA AndrejCycling Academy Trenčín20Cycling Academy Trenčín14:36
14:36
..
10325▼7894 SCHUCH MikeABLOC CT18ABLOC CT16:34
16:34
..
10464▼40122 COQUERET LouisLeopard Pro Cycling 20Leopard Pro Cycling 16:39
16:39
..
10565▼40223 TEN BOSKE KarsSensa - Kanjers voor Kanjers20Sensa - Kanjers voor Kanjers,,
16:39
..
10695▼11224 HEZEMAN RickSensa - Kanjers voor Kanjers19Sensa - Kanjers voor Kanjers16:44
16:44
..
1075▼102136 WOLLENBERG TimMaloja Pushbikers21Maloja Pushbikers16:48
16:48
..
1086▼10223 FEDERSPIEL DanielTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels34Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels16:51
16:51
..
10911▼9872 BOGUSLAWSKI MarceliHRE Mazowsze Serce Polski23HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski16:52
16:52
..
11019▼91143 NOLDE TobiasP&S Metalltechnik22P&S Metalltechnik16:54
16:54
..
11137▼7411 KOVAR StefanTirol KTM Cycling Team19Tirol KTM Cycling Team16:55
16:55
..
11246▼66153 PAKALSKI HenrikRad - Net Rose Team22Rad - Net Rose Team16:56
16:56
..
11352▼61142 LINDNER TomP&S Metalltechnik19P&S Metalltechnik16:57
16:57
..
11451▼63226 SCHULTEN ChielSensa - Kanjers voor Kanjers21Sensa - Kanjers voor Kanjers,,
16:57
..
11579▼363 MEO Felix JamesTeam Vorarlberg24Team Vorarlberg16:58
16:58
..
11684▼3212 KIERNER FlorianTirol KTM Cycling Team22Tirol KTM Cycling Team16:59
16:59
..
117103▼1492 SINSCHEK NilsABLOC CT22ABLOC CT17:01
17:01
..
118104▼1444 REITER DanielUnion Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol29Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol,,
17:01
..
119109▼10234 UMHALLER ThomasAustria25Austria,,
17:01
..
120110▼10131 BICHLMANN DanielMaloja Pushbikers32Maloja Pushbikers,,
17:01
..
121120▼1214 CIBEJ SimonSlovenia23Slovenia17:03
17:03
..
122132▲10184 OCHSENHOFER PeterArbö headstart ON Fahrrad33Arbö headstart ON Fahrrad17:06
17:06
..
123133▲10232 MÜLLER AndreasAustria41Austria17:08
17:08
..
12498▼26211 VRHOVNIK LukaSlovenia22Slovenia19:47
19:47
..
125112▼13115 NAGY SimonCycling Academy Trenčín19Cycling Academy Trenčín19:49
19:49
..
126137▲1145 REITER JakobUnion Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol21Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol23:28
23:28
..
12730▼97195 PÖLZER DavidARBÖ Raiffeisen RC Feld Am See20ARBÖ Raiffeisen RC Feld Am See26:22
26:22
..
12872▼56182 GRASL PatrickArbö headstart ON Fahrrad23Arbö headstart ON Fahrrad26:29
26:29
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkBIBH2HRiderAgeTeamPointsToday
126 TUREK DanielTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels28Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels20+20
291 DAEMEN StijnABLOC CT21ABLOC CT15+15
382 SCHLEGEL MichalElkov - Kasper26Elkov - Kasper11+11
4175 STOSZ PatrykVoster ATS Team26Voster ATS Team8+8
5102 FOUCHÉ JamesBlack Spoke Pro Cycling Academy23Black Spoke Pro Cycling Academy6+6
64 STÜSSI ColinTeam Vorarlberg28Team Vorarlberg6+6
7136 WOLLENBERG TimMaloja Pushbikers21Maloja Pushbikers4+4
8162 KOCH ChristianTeam Lotto - Kern Haus24Team Lotto - Kern Haus4+4
9125 KLUCKERS ArthurLeopard Pro Cycling 21Leopard Pro Cycling 2+2
1083 ŤOUPALÍK AdamElkov - Kasper25Elkov - Kasper1+1
11203 LOOCKX Lander group HENS - Maes Containers CX24 group HENS - Maes Containers CX1+1
1225 LEHNER DanielTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels27Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels1+1
13226 SCHULTEN ChielSensa - Kanjers voor Kanjers21Sensa - Kanjers voor Kanjers-4+-4
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkBIBH2HRiderAgeTeamPointsToday
1141 STARK ImmanuelP&S Metalltechnik26P&S Metalltechnik18+18
2216 DRINOVEC MatejSlovenia29Slovenia8+8
326 TUREK DanielTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels28Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels4+4
41 GUERIN AlexisTeam Vorarlberg29Team Vorarlberg3+3
54 STÜSSI ColinTeam Vorarlberg28Team Vorarlberg3+3
635 LODERER TimonTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang30Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang3+3
7161 HEIDUK KimTeam Lotto - Kern Haus21Team Lotto - Kern Haus3+3
8123 HEIDEMANN MiguelLeopard Pro Cycling 23Leopard Pro Cycling 2+2
95 DEBONS AntoineTeam Vorarlberg23Team Vorarlberg2+2
10103 YATES JoelBlack Spoke Pro Cycling Academy23Black Spoke Pro Cycling Academy2+2
11226 SCHULTEN ChielSensa - Kanjers voor Kanjers21Sensa - Kanjers voor Kanjers-2+-2
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBH2HRiderAgeTeamTime
18▲791 DAEMEN StijnABLOC CT21ABLOC CT4:03:49
214▲12125 KLUCKERS ArthurLeopard Pro Cycling 21Leopard Pro Cycling 0:10
0:10
332▲29152 GEßNER JakobRad - Net Rose Team21Rad - Net Rose Team0:13
0:13
434▲3041 GAMPER MarioUnion Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol21Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol,,
0:13
548▲4355 MESSNER MartinWSA KTM Graz21WSA KTM Graz0:18
0:18
633▲2715 ENGELHARDT FelixTirol KTM Cycling Team20Tirol KTM Cycling Team0:29
0:29
737▲3014 GAMPER FlorianTirol KTM Cycling Team21Tirol KTM Cycling Team0:30
0:30
846▲38164 TARLTON AlexanderTeam Lotto - Kern Haus20Team Lotto - Kern Haus0:31
0:31
918▲9155 KRETSCHY MoritzRad - Net Rose Team19Rad - Net Rose Team0:32
0:32
1025▲1595 WEULINK MeindertABLOC CT22ABLOC CT0:33
0:33
1126▲15101 KENCH JoshBlack Spoke Pro Cycling Academy20Black Spoke Pro Cycling Academy,,
0:33
1231▲19151 BENZ PirminRad - Net Rose Team20Rad - Net Rose Team0:34
0:34
1338▲2513 ZANGERLE EmanuelTirol KTM Cycling Team20Tirol KTM Cycling Team0:53
0:53
1410▼4134 HEMING MikaMaloja Pushbikers21Maloja Pushbikers1:01
1:01
156▼9161 HEIDUK KimTeam Lotto - Kern Haus21Team Lotto - Kern Haus1:19
1:19
161▼15222 BLOEM JorenSensa - Kanjers voor Kanjers21Sensa - Kanjers voor Kanjers2:21
2:21
1730▲13145 RÖBER DominikP&S Metalltechnik21P&S Metalltechnik2:29
2:29
1842▲24106 WHITE AlexanderBlack Spoke Pro Cycling Academy19Black Spoke Pro Cycling Academy2:32
2:32
1927▲8154 PETER JannisRad - Net Rose Team20Rad - Net Rose Team2:46
2:46
202▼18156 UHLIG HenriRad - Net Rose Team19Rad - Net Rose Team6:27
6:27
217▼14146 ASCHENBRENNER MichelP&S Metalltechnik21P&S Metalltechnik6:29
6:29
229▼1316 GOVEKAR MatevžTirol KTM Cycling Team21Tirol KTM Cycling Team,,
6:29
2324▲146 STEININGER FabianUnion Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol20Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol6:33
6:33
2417▼753 GÖTZINGER ValentinWSA KTM Graz20WSA KTM Graz7:26
7:26
2511▼14121 BETTENDORFF LoïcLeopard Pro Cycling 20Leopard Pro Cycling 11:06
11:06
2647▲21186 TICHLER Thomas Arbö headstart ON Fahrrad21Arbö headstart ON Fahrrad12:16
12:16
274▼23225 GADEMAN SamSensa - Kanjers voor Kanjers20Sensa - Kanjers voor Kanjers12:17
12:17
2816▼1252 GRATZER AlexanderWSA KTM Graz21WSA KTM Graz12:21
12:21
2940▲11215 ŠTAJNAR MihaelSlovenia20Slovenia12:25
12:25
3043▲13133 GAŁKA MichałMaloja Pushbikers20Maloja Pushbikers12:28
12:28
315▼26204 DEJONGHE Len group HENS - Maes Containers CX20 group HENS - Maes Containers CX12:41
12:41
3219▼1361 AAGAARD HANSEN TobiasUno-X Pro Cycling Team19Uno-X Pro Cycling Team12:45
12:45
3336▲3114 LISKA AndrejCycling Academy Trenčín20Cycling Academy Trenčín14:22
14:22
3412▼2294 SCHUCH MikeABLOC CT18ABLOC CT16:20
16:20
3528▼7122 COQUERET LouisLeopard Pro Cycling 20Leopard Pro Cycling 16:25
16:25
3629▼7223 TEN BOSKE KarsSensa - Kanjers voor Kanjers20Sensa - Kanjers voor Kanjers,,
16:25
3739▲2224 HEZEMAN RickSensa - Kanjers voor Kanjers19Sensa - Kanjers voor Kanjers16:30
16:30
383▼35136 WOLLENBERG TimMaloja Pushbikers21Maloja Pushbikers16:34
16:34
3915▼2411 KOVAR StefanTirol KTM Cycling Team19Tirol KTM Cycling Team16:41
16:41
4020▼20153 PAKALSKI HenrikRad - Net Rose Team22Rad - Net Rose Team16:42
16:42
4123▼18142 LINDNER TomP&S Metalltechnik19P&S Metalltechnik16:43
16:43
4222▼20226 SCHULTEN ChielSensa - Kanjers voor Kanjers21Sensa - Kanjers voor Kanjers,,
16:43
4335▼812 KIERNER FlorianTirol KTM Cycling Team22Tirol KTM Cycling Team16:45
16:45
4444-115 NAGY SimonCycling Academy Trenčín19Cycling Academy Trenčín19:35
19:35
4549▲445 REITER JakobUnion Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol21Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol23:14
23:14
4613▼33195 PÖLZER DavidARBÖ Raiffeisen RC Feld Am See20ARBÖ Raiffeisen RC Feld Am See26:08
26:08
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲TeamClassTime
111▲10 Team VorarlbergCT 12:11:56
216▲14 Elkov - KasperCT0:05
0:05
36▲3 Black Spoke Pro Cycling AcademyCT0:20
0:20
49▲5 Leopard Pro Cycling CT0:21
0:21
58▲3 Rad - Net Rose TeamCT0:41
0:41
617▲11 Voster ATS TeamCT0:58
0:58
77- ABLOC CTCT1:03
1:03
813▲5 Tirol KTM Cycling TeamCT1:13
1:13
94▼5 Team Lotto - Kern HausCT1:22
1:22
1019▲9 Uno-X Pro Cycling TeamPRT2:41
2:41
1110▼1 HRE Mazowsze Serce PolskiCT4:46
4:46
1212- Team Felbermayr - Simplon WelsCT5:59
5:59
135▼8 P&S MetalltechnikCT6:45
6:45
1415▲1 Team Hrinkow Advarics CycleangCT6:56
6:56
1518▲3 Union Raiffeisen Radteam TirolCT12:50
12:50
161▼15 group HENS - Maes Containers CX12:59
12:59
173▼14 Maloja PushbikersCT13:30
13:30
1814▼4 WSA KTM GrazCT13:39
13:39
1921▲2 SloveniaNAT24:34
24:34
202▼18 Sensa - Kanjers voor KanjersCLUB26:50
26:50
2122▲1 Cycling Academy TrenčínCT31:22
31:22
2223▲1 Arbö headstart ON FahrradCLUB36:40
36:40
2324▲1 AustriaNAT37:01
37:01
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

  • Date:
    11 June 2021, 12:02
  • Avg. speed winner:
    40.555 km/h
  • Race category:
    ME - Men Elite
  • Distance:
    163.9 km
  • Points scale:
  • Parcours type:
  • ProfileScore:
    0
  • Vert. meters:
    2274
  • Departure:
  • Arrival:
  • Race ranking:
    158
  • Won how:

Race profile

Sites