The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
Rnk | GC | Timelag | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | +0:00 | 82 | GC | SCHLEGEL Michal Elkov - Kasper | 26 | Elkov - Kasper | 7 | 5 | 3:32:01 | ||
2 | 4 | +0:13 | 21 | GC | ZOIDL Riccardo Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 33 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 3 | 2 | ,, 0:00 | ||
3 | 3 | +0:12 | 33 | GC | RAPP Jonas Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | 26 | Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | 1 | 1 | ,, 0:00 | ||
4 | 6 | +0:17 | 65 | TT | SLEEN Torjus Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | 24 | Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
5 | 5 | +0:17 | 1 | GC | GUERIN Alexis Team Vorarlberg | 29 | Team Vorarlberg | 0:02 0:02 | ||||
6 | 2 | +0:11 | 126 | Climber | MAAS Jan Leopard Pro Cycling | 25 | Leopard Pro Cycling | ,, 0:02 | ||||
7 | 7 | +0:21 | 102 | Classic | FOUCHÉ James Black Spoke Pro Cycling Academy | 23 | Black Spoke Pro Cycling Academy | 0:16 0:16 | ||||
8 | 8 | +0:37 | 2 | Climber | MORENO Adrià Team Vorarlberg | 29 | Team Vorarlberg | 0:19 0:19 | ||||
9 | 10 | +1:17 | 84 | TT | KUKRLE Michael Elkov - Kasper | 26 | Elkov - Kasper | 0:43 0:43 | ||||
10 | 9 | +1:01 | 85 | GC | OTRUBA Jakub Elkov - Kasper | 23 | Elkov - Kasper | ,, 0:43 | ||||
11 | 11 | +1:25 | 104 | GC | ORAM James Black Spoke Pro Cycling Academy | 27 | Black Spoke Pro Cycling Academy | 1:04 1:04 | ||||
12 | 12 | +2:52 | 73 | Climber | BUDZIŃSKI Tomasz HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski | 23 | HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski | 2:33 2:33 | ||||
13 | 14 | +3:07 | 15 | Classic | ENGELHARDT Felix Tirol KTM Cycling Team | 20 | Tirol KTM Cycling Team | ,, 2:33 | ||||
14 | 20 | +7:09 | 174 | Sprint | CIEŚLIK Paweł Voster ATS Team | 35 | Voster ATS Team | 2:41 2:41 | ||||
15 | 13 | +3:07 | 201 | TT | SOETE Daan group HENS - Maes Containers CX | 26 | group HENS - Maes Containers CX | ,, 2:41 | ||||
16 | 17 | +5:09 | 35 | Sprint | LODERER Timon Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | 30 | Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | 4:21 4:21 | ||||
17 | 16 | +5:01 | 64 | Classic | KULSET Sindre Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | 22 | Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | ,, 4:21 | ||||
18 | 15 | +4:59 | 95 | Climber | WEULINK Meindert ABLOC CT | 22 | ABLOC CT | ,, 4:21 | ||||
19 | 18 | +5:37 | 151 | Climber | BENZ Pirmin Rad-Net Rose Team | 20 | Rad-Net Rose Team | 4:58 4:58 | ||||
20 | 19 | +5:45 | 173 | GC | REKITA Szymon Voster ATS Team | 27 | Voster ATS Team | 5:00 5:00 | ||||
21 | 24 | +12:05 | 175 | Sprint | STOSZ Patryk Voster ATS Team | 26 | Voster ATS Team | 11:50 11:50 | ||||
22 | 22 | +11:55 | 91 | Sprint | DAEMEN Stijn ABLOC CT | 21 | ABLOC CT | ,, 11:50 | ||||
23 | 38 | +14:30 | 141 | GC | STARK Immanuel P&S Metalltechnik | 26 | P&S Metalltechnik | ,, 11:50 | ||||
24 | 28 | +12:08 | 41 | Classic | GAMPER Mario Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol | 21 | Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol | ,, 11:50 | ||||
25 | 29 | +12:13 | 55 | Climber | MESSNER Martin WSA KTM Graz | 21 | WSA KTM Graz | ,, 11:50 | ||||
26 | 30 | +12:20 | 203 | TT | LOOCKX Lander group HENS - Maes Containers CX | 24 | group HENS - Maes Containers CX | ,, 11:50 | ||||
27 | 26 | +12:08 | 152 | GC | GEßNER Jakob Rad-Net Rose Team | 21 | Rad-Net Rose Team | ,, 11:50 | ||||
28 | 34 | +12:29 | 123 | TT | HEIDEMANN Miguel Leopard Pro Cycling | 23 | Leopard Pro Cycling | ,, 11:50 | ||||
29 | 27 | +12:08 | 216 | Sprint | DRINOVEC Matej Slovenia | 29 | Slovenia | ,, 11:50 | ||||
30 | 25 | +12:05 | 125 | TT | KLUCKERS Arthur Leopard Pro Cycling | 21 | Leopard Pro Cycling | ,, 11:50 | ||||
31 | 42 | +18:33 | 36 | TT | KONCZER Michael Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | 27 | Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | ,, 11:50 | ||||
32 | 35 | +12:37 | 132 | Sprint | DAVIS Corey Maloja Pushbikers | 28 | Maloja Pushbikers | ,, 11:50 | ||||
33 | 31 | +12:26 | 164 | Classic | TARLTON Alexander Team Lotto - Kern Haus | 20 | Team Lotto - Kern Haus | ,, 11:50 | ||||
34 | 21 | +11:41 | 26 | GC | TUREK Daniel Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 28 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | ,, 11:50 | ||||
35 | 41 | +17:36 | 5 | Climber | DEBONS Antoine Team Vorarlberg | 23 | Team Vorarlberg | ,, 11:50 | ||||
36 | 37 | +13:38 | 172 | Sprint | PATERSKI Maciej Voster ATS Team | 34 | Voster ATS Team | ,, 11:50 | ||||
37 | 39 | +14:48 | 81 | TT | BÁRTA Jan Elkov - Kasper | 36 | Elkov - Kasper | ,, 11:50 | ||||
38 | 32 | +12:27 | 155 | Climber | KRETSCHY Moritz Rad-Net Rose Team | 19 | Rad-Net Rose Team | ,, 11:50 | ||||
39 | 33 | +12:28 | 101 | GC | KENCH Josh Black Spoke Pro Cycling Academy | 20 | Black Spoke Pro Cycling Academy | ,, 11:50 | ||||
40 | 36 | +12:37 | 86 | Sprint | NEUMAN Dominik Elkov - Kasper | 25 | Elkov - Kasper | ,, 11:50 | ||||
41 | 23 | +12:05 | 83 | Climber | ŤOUPALÍK Adam Elkov - Kasper | 25 | Elkov - Kasper | ,, 11:50 | ||||
42 | 40 | +14:59 | 134 | Sprint | HEMING Mika Maloja Pushbikers | 21 | Maloja Pushbikers | 13:53 13:53 | ||||
43 | 105 | +36:43 | 92 | Classic | SINSCHEK Nils ABLOC CT | 22 | ABLOC CT | 19:51 19:51 | ||||
44 | 66 | +26:29 | 71 | Sprint | BANASZEK Norbert HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski | 23 | HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski | ,, 19:51 | ||||
45 | 89 | +32:38 | 165 | TT | HUGGER Jan Team Lotto - Kern Haus | 22 | Team Lotto - Kern Haus | ,, 19:51 | ||||
46 | 93 | +32:40 | 163 | Sprint | HUPPERTZ Joshua Team Lotto - Kern Haus | 26 | Team Lotto - Kern Haus | ,, 19:51 | ||||
47 | 101 | +36:30 | 136 | Sprint | WOLLENBERG Tim Maloja Pushbikers | 21 | Maloja Pushbikers | ,, 19:51 | ||||
48 | 63 | +26:26 | 105 | TT | BATT Ethan Black Spoke Pro Cycling Academy | 22 | Black Spoke Pro Cycling Academy | ,, 19:51 | ||||
49 | 95 | +32:42 | 166 | GC | SPENGLER Mario Team Lotto - Kern Haus | 23 | Team Lotto - Kern Haus | ,, 19:51 | ||||
50 | 52 | +22:24 | 93 | Sprint | PATERSON Aden ABLOC CT | 22 | ABLOC CT | ,, 19:51 | ||||
51 | 99 | +36:21 | 122 | Sprint | COQUERET Louis Leopard Pro Cycling | 20 | Leopard Pro Cycling | ,, 19:51 | ||||
52 | 48 | +20:52 | 96 | Sprint | JANSSEN Adriaan ABLOC CT | 25 | ABLOC CT | ,, 19:51 | ||||
53 | 46 | +20:37 | 176 | Sprint | MURIAS Jakub Voster ATS Team | 23 | Voster ATS Team | ,, 19:51 | ||||
54 | 49 | +21:15 | 161 | Classic | HEIDUK Kim Team Lotto - Kern Haus | 21 | Team Lotto - Kern Haus | ,, 19:51 | ||||
55 | 72 | +26:36 | 112 | Sprint | STÖHR Ján Cycling Academy Trenčín | 30 | Cycling Academy Trenčín | ,, 19:51 | ||||
56 | 43 | +20:06 | 162 | Sprint | KOCH Christian Team Lotto - Kern Haus | 24 | Team Lotto - Kern Haus | ,, 19:51 | ||||
57 | 78 | +32:12 | 186 | TT | TICHLER Thomas ARBÖ headstart ON-Fahrrad | 21 | ARBÖ headstart ON-Fahrrad | ,, 19:51 | ||||
58 | 88 | +32:37 | 221 | Sprint | JOHANNINK Jelle Sensa - Kanjers voor Kanjers | 24 | Sensa - Kanjers voor Kanjers | ,, 19:51 | ||||
59 | 64 | +26:27 | 31 | Sprint | KOLB Stefan Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | 24 | Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | ,, 19:51 | ||||
60 | 80 | +32:17 | 52 | Classic | GRATZER Alexander WSA KTM Graz | 21 | WSA KTM Graz | ,, 19:51 | ||||
61 | 51 | +22:21 | 144 | Sprint | MANDRYSCH John P&S Metalltechnik | 24 | P&S Metalltechnik | ,, 19:51 | ||||
62 | 55 | +22:29 | 63 | Sprint | KULSET Kristian Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | 25 | Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | ,, 19:51 | ||||
63 | 87 | +32:26 | 116 | Sprint | LAJCHA Juraj Cycling Academy Trenčín | 27 | Cycling Academy Trenčín | ,, 19:51 | ||||
64 | 77 | +31:02 | 121 | Sprint | BETTENDORFF Loïc Leopard Pro Cycling | 20 | Leopard Pro Cycling | ,, 19:51 | ||||
65 | 47 | +20:49 | 13 | Climber | ZANGERLE Emanuel Tirol KTM Cycling Team | 20 | Tirol KTM Cycling Team | ,, 19:51 | ||||
66 | 79 | +32:13 | 225 | TT | GADEMAN Sam Sensa - Kanjers voor Kanjers | 20 | Sensa - Kanjers voor Kanjers | ,, 19:51 | ||||
67 | 68 | +26:29 | 46 | Sprint | STEININGER Fabian Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol | 20 | Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol | ,, 19:51 | ||||
68 | 97 | +34:18 | 114 | Sprint | LÍŠKA Andrej Cycling Academy Trenčín | 20 | Cycling Academy Trenčín | ,, 19:51 | ||||
69 | 96 | +32:44 | 113 | Sprint | KALOJÍROS Tomáš Cycling Academy Trenčín | 26 | Cycling Academy Trenčín | ,, 19:51 | ||||
70 | 45 | +20:24 | 75 | Sprint | PAWLAK Tobiasz HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski | 25 | HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski | ,, 19:51 | ||||
71 | 83 | +32:21 | 24 | TT | FRIEDRICH Marco Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 23 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | ,, 19:51 | ||||
72 | 74 | +27:22 | 53 | TT | GÖTZINGER Valentin WSA KTM Graz | 20 | WSA KTM Graz | ,, 19:51 | ||||
73 | 56 | +22:42 | 154 | Climber | PETER Jannis Rad-Net Rose Team | 20 | Rad-Net Rose Team | ,, 19:51 | ||||
74 | 53 | +22:25 | 145 | Climber | RÖBER Dominik P&S Metalltechnik | 21 | P&S Metalltechnik | ,, 19:51 | ||||
75 | 59 | +26:23 | 156 | Sprint | UHLIG Henri Rad-Net Rose Team | 19 | Rad-Net Rose Team | ,, 19:51 | ||||
76 | 85 | +32:24 | 133 | TT | GAŁKA Michał Maloja Pushbikers | 20 | Maloja Pushbikers | ,, 19:51 | ||||
77 | 60 | +26:25 | 146 | Sprint | ASCHENBRENNER Michel P&S Metalltechnik | 21 | P&S Metalltechnik | ,, 19:51 | ||||
78 | 108 | +36:43 | 131 | Sprint | BICHLMANN Daniel Maloja Pushbikers | 32 | Maloja Pushbikers | ,, 19:51 | ||||
79 | 50 | +22:17 | 222 | Sprint | BLOEM Joren Sensa - Kanjers voor Kanjers | 21 | Sensa - Kanjers voor Kanjers | ,, 19:51 | ||||
80 | 81 | +32:21 | 215 | TT | ŠTAJNAR Mihael Slovenia | 20 | Slovenia | ,, 19:51 | ||||
81 | 94 | +32:41 | 61 | Sprint | AAGAARD HANSEN Tobias Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | 19 | Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | ,, 19:51 | ||||
82 | 71 | +26:32 | 56 | TT | RITZINGER Felix WSA KTM Graz | 24 | WSA KTM Graz | ,, 19:51 | ||||
83 | 100 | +36:21 | 223 | Classic | TEN BOSKE Kars Sensa - Kanjers voor Kanjers | 20 | Sensa - Kanjers voor Kanjers | ,, 19:51 | ||||
84 | 54 | +22:28 | 106 | TT | WHITE Alexander Black Spoke Pro Cycling Academy | 19 | Black Spoke Pro Cycling Academy | ,, 19:51 | ||||
85 | 102 | +36:36 | 143 | Sprint | NOLDE Tobias P&S Metalltechnik | 22 | P&S Metalltechnik | ,, 19:51 | ||||
86 | 98 | +36:16 | 94 | Climber | SCHUCH Mike ABLOC CT | 18 | ABLOC CT | ,, 19:51 | ||||
87 | 67 | +26:29 | 42 | Sprint | COSTA Fabian Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol | 26 | Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol | ,, 19:51 | ||||
88 | 111 | +39:29 | 211 | TT | VRHOVNIK Luka Slovenia | 22 | Slovenia | ,, 19:51 | ||||
89 | 65 | +26:27 | 25 | TT | LEHNER Daniel Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 27 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | ,, 19:51 | ||||
90 | 70 | +26:30 | 34 | TT | EICHINGER Daniel Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | 25 | Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | ,, 19:51 | ||||
91 | 104 | +36:41 | 12 | GC | KIERNER Florian Tirol KTM Cycling Team | 22 | Tirol KTM Cycling Team | ,, 19:51 | ||||
92 | 61 | +26:25 | 16 | Classic | GOVEKAR Matevž Tirol KTM Cycling Team | 21 | Tirol KTM Cycling Team | ,, 19:51 | ||||
93 | 107 | +36:43 | 234 | TT | UMHALLER Thomas Austria | 25 | Austria | ,, 19:51 | ||||
94 | 103 | +36:40 | 3 | Sprint | MEO Felix James Team Vorarlberg | 24 | Team Vorarlberg | ,, 19:51 | ||||
95 | 73 | +26:37 | 194 | Sprint | PÖLL Stefan ARBÖ Raiffeisen RC Feld Am See | 34 | ARBÖ Raiffeisen RC Feld Am See | ,, 19:51 | ||||
96 | 84 | +32:22 | 32 | Sprint | PAJEK Luka Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | 24 | Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | ,, 19:51 | ||||
97 | 69 | +26:29 | 22 | Sprint | BAJC Andi Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 32 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | ,, 19:51 | ||||
98 | 86 | +32:25 | 183 | TT | HOPFGARTNER Paul ARBÖ headstart ON-Fahrrad | 31 | ARBÖ headstart ON-Fahrrad | ,, 19:51 | ||||
99 | 82 | +32:21 | 213 | TT | ŽUMER Matic Slovenia | 23 | Slovenia | ,, 19:51 | ||||
100 | 109 | +36:48 | 184 | TT | OCHSENHOFER Peter ARBÖ headstart ON-Fahrrad | 33 | ARBÖ headstart ON-Fahrrad | ,, 19:51 | ||||
101 | 112 | +43:10 | 45 | GC | REITER Jakob Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol | 21 | Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol | ,, 19:51 | ||||
102 | 92 | +32:40 | 76 | Sprint | RÄIM Mihkel HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski | 27 | HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski | ,, 19:51 | ||||
103 | 57 | +22:43 | 66 | TT | HULGAARD Morten Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | 22 | Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | ,, 19:51 | ||||
104 | 62 | +26:26 | 6 | TT | MEILER Lukas Team Vorarlberg | 26 | Team Vorarlberg | ,, 19:51 | ||||
105 | 76 | +27:50 | 231 | TT | GRAF Andreas Austria | 35 | Austria | ,, 19:51 | ||||
106 | 110 | +36:50 | 232 | Sprint | MÜLLER Andreas Austria | 41 | Austria | ,, 19:51 | ||||
107 | 58 | +24:44 | 74 | Sprint | DOMAGALSKI Karol HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski | 31 | HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski | ,, 19:51 | ||||
108 | 75 | +27:22 | 51 | Sprint | AUER Daniel WSA KTM Graz | 26 | WSA KTM Graz | ,, 19:51 | ||||
109 | 90 | +32:38 | 202 | Sprint | MEEUSEN Tom group HENS - Maes Containers CX | 32 | group HENS - Maes Containers CX | ,, 19:51 | ||||
110 | 91 | +32:40 | 124 | Sprint | HEIDERSCHEID Colin Leopard Pro Cycling | 23 | Leopard Pro Cycling | ,, 19:51 | ||||
111 | 106 | +36:43 | 44 | Sprint | REITER Daniel Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol | 29 | Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol | ,, 19:51 | ||||
112 | 44 | +20:14 | 4 | GC | STÜSSI Colin Team Vorarlberg | 28 | Team Vorarlberg | 19:59 19:59 | ||||
DNF | 23 | TT | FEDERSPIEL Daniel Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 34 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | - | ||||||
DNF | 11 | Sprint | KOVAR Stefan Tirol KTM Cycling Team | 19 | Tirol KTM Cycling Team | - | ||||||
DNF | 14 | Sprint | GAMPER Florian Tirol KTM Cycling Team | 21 | Tirol KTM Cycling Team | - | ||||||
DNF | 224 | Sprint | HEZEMAN Rick Sensa - Kanjers voor Kanjers | 19 | Sensa - Kanjers voor Kanjers | - | ||||||
DNF | 226 | Classic | SCHULTEN Chiel Sensa - Kanjers voor Kanjers | 21 | Sensa - Kanjers voor Kanjers | - | ||||||
DNF | 214 | Sprint | ČIBEJ Simon Slovenia | 23 | Slovenia | - | ||||||
DNF | 153 | Sprint | PAKALSKI Henrik Rad-Net Rose Team | 22 | Rad-Net Rose Team | - | ||||||
DNF | 43 | Sprint | LUBE Bernhard Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol | 18 | Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol | - | ||||||
DNF | 72 | TT | BOGUSŁAWSKI Marceli HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski | 23 | HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski | - | ||||||
DNF | 142 | Sprint | LINDNER Tom P&S Metalltechnik | 19 | P&S Metalltechnik | - | ||||||
DNF | 233 | Sprint | MATZNER Stefan Austria | 28 | Austria | - | ||||||
DNF | 103 | TT | YATES Joel Black Spoke Pro Cycling Academy | 23 | Black Spoke Pro Cycling Academy | - | ||||||
DNF | 181 | TT | GARBER Thomas ARBÖ headstart ON-Fahrrad | 28 | ARBÖ headstart ON-Fahrrad | - | ||||||
DNF | 182 | TT | GRASL Patrick ARBÖ headstart ON-Fahrrad | 23 | ARBÖ headstart ON-Fahrrad | - | ||||||
DNF | 115 | Sprint | NAGY Simon Cycling Academy Trenčín | 19 | Cycling Academy Trenčín | - | ||||||
DNF | 195 | TT | POLZER David ARBÖ Raiffeisen RC Feld Am See | 20 | ARBÖ Raiffeisen RC Feld Am See | - | ||||||
DNF | 204 | Sprint | DEJONGHE Len group HENS - Maes Containers CX | 20 | group HENS - Maes Containers CX | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Time | Time won/lost | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4 | ▲3 | 82 | GC | SCHLEGEL Michal Elkov - Kasper | 26 | Elkov - Kasper | 1 | 7:35:45 | .. | ||
2 | 8 | ▲6 | 126 | Climber | MAAS Jan Leopard Pro Cycling | 25 | Leopard Pro Cycling | 0:11 0:11 | .. | |||
3 | 12 | ▲9 | 33 | GC | RAPP Jonas Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | 26 | Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | 0:12 0:12 | .. | |||
4 | 20 | ▲16 | 21 | GC | ZOIDL Riccardo Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 33 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 0:13 0:13 | .. | |||
5 | 10 | ▲5 | 1 | GC | GUERIN Alexis Team Vorarlberg | 29 | Team Vorarlberg | 0:17 0:17 | .. | |||
6 | 19 | ▲13 | 65 | TT | SLEEN Torjus Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | 24 | Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:17 | .. | |||
7 | 3 | ▼4 | 102 | Classic | FOUCHÉ James Black Spoke Pro Cycling Academy | 23 | Black Spoke Pro Cycling Academy | 0:21 0:21 | .. | |||
8 | 17 | ▲9 | 2 | Climber | MORENO Adrià Team Vorarlberg | 29 | Team Vorarlberg | 0:37 0:37 | .. | |||
9 | 13 | ▲4 | 85 | GC | OTRUBA Jakub Elkov - Kasper | 23 | Elkov - Kasper | 1:01 1:01 | .. | |||
10 | 27 | ▲17 | 84 | TT | KUKRLE Michael Elkov - Kasper | 26 | Elkov - Kasper | 1:17 1:17 | .. | |||
11 | 21 | ▲10 | 104 | GC | ORAM James Black Spoke Pro Cycling Academy | 27 | Black Spoke Pro Cycling Academy | 1:25 1:25 | .. | |||
12 | 18 | ▲6 | 73 | Climber | BUDZIŃSKI Tomasz HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski | 23 | HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski | 2:52 2:52 | .. | |||
13 | 23 | ▲10 | 201 | TT | SOETE Daan group HENS - Maes Containers CX | 26 | group HENS - Maes Containers CX | 3:07 3:07 | .. | |||
14 | 26 | ▲12 | 15 | Classic | ENGELHARDT Felix Tirol KTM Cycling Team | 20 | Tirol KTM Cycling Team | ,, 3:07 | .. | |||
15 | 31 | ▲16 | 95 | Climber | WEULINK Meindert ABLOC CT | 22 | ABLOC CT | 4:59 4:59 | .. | |||
16 | 34 | ▲18 | 64 | Classic | KULSET Sindre Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | 22 | Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | 5:01 5:01 | .. | |||
17 | 39 | ▲22 | 35 | Sprint | LODERER Timon Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | 30 | Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | 5:09 5:09 | .. | |||
18 | 33 | ▲15 | 151 | Climber | BENZ Pirmin Rad-Net Rose Team | 20 | Rad-Net Rose Team | 5:37 5:37 | .. | |||
19 | 36 | ▲17 | 173 | GC | REKITA Szymon Voster ATS Team | 27 | Voster ATS Team | 5:45 5:45 | .. | |||
20 | 56 | ▲36 | 174 | Sprint | CIEŚLIK Paweł Voster ATS Team | 35 | Voster ATS Team | 7:09 7:09 | .. | |||
21 | 1 | ▼20 | 26 | GC | TUREK Daniel Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 28 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 11:41 11:41 | .. | |||
22 | 2 | ▼20 | 91 | Sprint | DAEMEN Stijn ABLOC CT | 21 | ABLOC CT | 11:55 11:55 | .. | |||
23 | 6 | ▼17 | 83 | Climber | ŤOUPALÍK Adam Elkov - Kasper | 25 | Elkov - Kasper | 12:05 12:05 | .. | |||
24 | 7 | ▼17 | 175 | Sprint | STOSZ Patryk Voster ATS Team | 26 | Voster ATS Team | ,, 12:05 | .. | |||
25 | 9 | ▼16 | 125 | TT | KLUCKERS Arthur Leopard Pro Cycling | 21 | Leopard Pro Cycling | ,, 12:05 | .. | |||
26 | 14 | ▼12 | 152 | GC | GEßNER Jakob Rad-Net Rose Team | 21 | Rad-Net Rose Team | 12:08 12:08 | .. | |||
27 | 15 | ▼12 | 216 | Sprint | DRINOVEC Matej Slovenia | 29 | Slovenia | ,, 12:08 | .. | |||
28 | 16 | ▼12 | 41 | Classic | GAMPER Mario Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol | 21 | Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol | ,, 12:08 | .. | |||
29 | 22 | ▼7 | 55 | Climber | MESSNER Martin WSA KTM Graz | 21 | WSA KTM Graz | 12:13 12:13 | .. | |||
30 | 24 | ▼6 | 203 | TT | LOOCKX Lander group HENS - Maes Containers CX | 24 | group HENS - Maes Containers CX | 12:20 12:20 | .. | |||
31 | 29 | ▼2 | 164 | Classic | TARLTON Alexander Team Lotto - Kern Haus | 20 | Team Lotto - Kern Haus | 12:26 12:26 | .. | |||
32 | 30 | ▼2 | 155 | Climber | KRETSCHY Moritz Rad-Net Rose Team | 19 | Rad-Net Rose Team | 12:27 12:27 | .. | |||
33 | 32 | ▼1 | 101 | GC | KENCH Josh Black Spoke Pro Cycling Academy | 20 | Black Spoke Pro Cycling Academy | 12:28 12:28 | .. | |||
34 | 35 | ▲1 | 123 | TT | HEIDEMANN Miguel Leopard Pro Cycling | 23 | Leopard Pro Cycling | 12:29 12:29 | .. | |||
35 | 38 | ▲3 | 132 | Sprint | DAVIS Corey Maloja Pushbikers | 28 | Maloja Pushbikers | 12:37 12:37 | .. | |||
36 | 40 | ▲4 | 86 | Sprint | NEUMAN Dominik Elkov - Kasper | 25 | Elkov - Kasper | ,, 12:37 | .. | |||
37 | 45 | ▲8 | 172 | Sprint | PATERSKI Maciej Voster ATS Team | 34 | Voster ATS Team | 13:38 13:38 | .. | |||
38 | 52 | ▲14 | 141 | GC | STARK Immanuel P&S Metalltechnik | 26 | P&S Metalltechnik | 14:30 14:30 | .. | |||
39 | 55 | ▲16 | 81 | TT | BÁRTA Jan Elkov - Kasper | 36 | Elkov - Kasper | 14:48 14:48 | .. | |||
40 | 43 | ▲3 | 134 | Sprint | HEMING Mika Maloja Pushbikers | 21 | Maloja Pushbikers | 14:59 14:59 | .. | |||
41 | 58 | ▲17 | 5 | Climber | DEBONS Antoine Team Vorarlberg | 23 | Team Vorarlberg | 17:36 17:36 | .. | |||
42 | 72 | ▲30 | 36 | TT | KONCZER Michael Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | 27 | Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | 18:33 18:33 | .. | |||
43 | 5 | ▼38 | 162 | Sprint | KOCH Christian Team Lotto - Kern Haus | 24 | Team Lotto - Kern Haus | 20:06 20:06 | .. | |||
44 | 11 | ▼33 | 4 | GC | STÜSSI Colin Team Vorarlberg | 28 | Team Vorarlberg | 20:14 20:14 | .. | |||
45 | 25 | ▼20 | 75 | Sprint | PAWLAK Tobiasz HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski | 25 | HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski | 20:24 20:24 | .. | |||
46 | 37 | ▼9 | 176 | Sprint | MURIAS Jakub Voster ATS Team | 23 | Voster ATS Team | 20:37 20:37 | .. | |||
47 | 41 | ▼6 | 13 | Climber | ZANGERLE Emanuel Tirol KTM Cycling Team | 20 | Tirol KTM Cycling Team | 20:49 20:49 | .. | |||
48 | 42 | ▼6 | 96 | Sprint | JANSSEN Adriaan ABLOC CT | 25 | ABLOC CT | 20:52 20:52 | .. | |||
49 | 44 | ▼5 | 161 | Classic | HEIDUK Kim Team Lotto - Kern Haus | 21 | Team Lotto - Kern Haus | 21:15 21:15 | .. | |||
50 | 46 | ▼4 | 222 | Sprint | BLOEM Joren Sensa - Kanjers voor Kanjers | 21 | Sensa - Kanjers voor Kanjers | 22:17 22:17 | .. | |||
51 | 47 | ▼4 | 144 | Sprint | MANDRYSCH John P&S Metalltechnik | 24 | P&S Metalltechnik | 22:21 22:21 | .. | |||
52 | 48 | ▼4 | 93 | Sprint | PATERSON Aden ABLOC CT | 22 | ABLOC CT | 22:24 22:24 | .. | |||
53 | 49 | ▼4 | 145 | Climber | RÖBER Dominik P&S Metalltechnik | 21 | P&S Metalltechnik | 22:25 22:25 | .. | |||
54 | 50 | ▼4 | 106 | TT | WHITE Alexander Black Spoke Pro Cycling Academy | 19 | Black Spoke Pro Cycling Academy | 22:28 22:28 | .. | |||
55 | 51 | ▼4 | 63 | Sprint | KULSET Kristian Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | 25 | Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | 22:29 22:29 | .. | |||
56 | 53 | ▼3 | 154 | Climber | PETER Jannis Rad-Net Rose Team | 20 | Rad-Net Rose Team | 22:42 22:42 | .. | |||
57 | 54 | ▼3 | 66 | TT | HULGAARD Morten Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | 22 | Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | 22:43 22:43 | .. | |||
58 | 57 | ▼1 | 74 | Sprint | DOMAGALSKI Karol HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski | 31 | HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski | 24:44 24:44 | .. | |||
59 | 59 | - | 156 | Sprint | UHLIG Henri Rad-Net Rose Team | 19 | Rad-Net Rose Team | 26:23 26:23 | .. | |||
60 | 60 | - | 146 | Sprint | ASCHENBRENNER Michel P&S Metalltechnik | 21 | P&S Metalltechnik | 26:25 26:25 | .. | |||
61 | 61 | - | 16 | Classic | GOVEKAR Matevž Tirol KTM Cycling Team | 21 | Tirol KTM Cycling Team | ,, 26:25 | .. | |||
62 | 62 | - | 6 | TT | MEILER Lukas Team Vorarlberg | 26 | Team Vorarlberg | 26:26 26:26 | .. | |||
63 | 63 | - | 105 | TT | BATT Ethan Black Spoke Pro Cycling Academy | 22 | Black Spoke Pro Cycling Academy | ,, 26:26 | .. | |||
64 | 64 | - | 31 | Sprint | KOLB Stefan Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | 24 | Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | 26:27 26:27 | .. | |||
65 | 65 | - | 25 | TT | LEHNER Daniel Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 27 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | ,, 26:27 | .. | |||
66 | 66 | - | 71 | Sprint | BANASZEK Norbert HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski | 23 | HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski | 26:29 26:29 | .. | |||
67 | 67 | - | 42 | Sprint | COSTA Fabian Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol | 26 | Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol | ,, 26:29 | .. | |||
68 | 68 | - | 46 | Sprint | STEININGER Fabian Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol | 20 | Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol | ,, 26:29 | .. | |||
69 | 69 | - | 22 | Sprint | BAJC Andi Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 32 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | ,, 26:29 | .. | |||
70 | 70 | - | 34 | TT | EICHINGER Daniel Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | 25 | Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | 26:30 26:30 | .. | |||
71 | 71 | - | 56 | TT | RITZINGER Felix WSA KTM Graz | 24 | WSA KTM Graz | 26:32 26:32 | .. | |||
72 | 73 | ▲1 | 112 | Sprint | STÖHR Ján Cycling Academy Trenčín | 30 | Cycling Academy Trenčín | 26:36 26:36 | .. | |||
73 | 74 | ▲1 | 194 | Sprint | PÖLL Stefan ARBÖ Raiffeisen RC Feld Am See | 34 | ARBÖ Raiffeisen RC Feld Am See | 26:37 26:37 | .. | |||
74 | 75 | ▲1 | 53 | TT | GÖTZINGER Valentin WSA KTM Graz | 20 | WSA KTM Graz | 27:22 27:22 | .. | |||
75 | 76 | ▲1 | 51 | Sprint | AUER Daniel WSA KTM Graz | 26 | WSA KTM Graz | ,, 27:22 | .. | |||
76 | 77 | ▲1 | 231 | TT | GRAF Andreas Austria | 35 | Austria | 27:50 27:50 | .. | |||
77 | 78 | ▲1 | 121 | Sprint | BETTENDORFF Loïc Leopard Pro Cycling | 20 | Leopard Pro Cycling | 31:02 31:02 | .. | |||
78 | 79 | ▲1 | 186 | TT | TICHLER Thomas ARBÖ headstart ON-Fahrrad | 21 | ARBÖ headstart ON-Fahrrad | 32:12 32:12 | .. | |||
79 | 80 | ▲1 | 225 | TT | GADEMAN Sam Sensa - Kanjers voor Kanjers | 20 | Sensa - Kanjers voor Kanjers | 32:13 32:13 | .. | |||
80 | 81 | ▲1 | 52 | Classic | GRATZER Alexander WSA KTM Graz | 21 | WSA KTM Graz | 32:17 32:17 | .. | |||
81 | 82 | ▲1 | 215 | TT | ŠTAJNAR Mihael Slovenia | 20 | Slovenia | 32:21 32:21 | .. | |||
82 | 83 | ▲1 | 213 | TT | ŽUMER Matic Slovenia | 23 | Slovenia | ,, 32:21 | .. | |||
83 | 84 | ▲1 | 24 | TT | FRIEDRICH Marco Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 23 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | ,, 32:21 | .. | |||
84 | 85 | ▲1 | 32 | Sprint | PAJEK Luka Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | 24 | Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | 32:22 32:22 | .. | |||
85 | 86 | ▲1 | 133 | TT | GAŁKA Michał Maloja Pushbikers | 20 | Maloja Pushbikers | 32:24 32:24 | .. | |||
86 | 87 | ▲1 | 183 | TT | HOPFGARTNER Paul ARBÖ headstart ON-Fahrrad | 31 | ARBÖ headstart ON-Fahrrad | 32:25 32:25 | .. | |||
87 | 88 | ▲1 | 116 | Sprint | LAJCHA Juraj Cycling Academy Trenčín | 27 | Cycling Academy Trenčín | 32:26 32:26 | .. | |||
88 | 90 | ▲2 | 221 | Sprint | JOHANNINK Jelle Sensa - Kanjers voor Kanjers | 24 | Sensa - Kanjers voor Kanjers | 32:37 32:37 | .. | |||
89 | 92 | ▲3 | 165 | TT | HUGGER Jan Team Lotto - Kern Haus | 22 | Team Lotto - Kern Haus | 32:38 32:38 | .. | |||
90 | 93 | ▲3 | 202 | Sprint | MEEUSEN Tom group HENS - Maes Containers CX | 32 | group HENS - Maes Containers CX | ,, 32:38 | .. | |||
91 | 94 | ▲3 | 124 | Sprint | HEIDERSCHEID Colin Leopard Pro Cycling | 23 | Leopard Pro Cycling | 32:40 32:40 | .. | |||
92 | 95 | ▲3 | 76 | Sprint | RÄIM Mihkel HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski | 27 | HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski | ,, 32:40 | .. | |||
93 | 96 | ▲3 | 163 | Sprint | HUPPERTZ Joshua Team Lotto - Kern Haus | 26 | Team Lotto - Kern Haus | ,, 32:40 | .. | |||
94 | 97 | ▲3 | 61 | Sprint | AAGAARD HANSEN Tobias Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | 19 | Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | 32:41 32:41 | .. | |||
95 | 98 | ▲3 | 166 | GC | SPENGLER Mario Team Lotto - Kern Haus | 23 | Team Lotto - Kern Haus | 32:42 32:42 | .. | |||
96 | 99 | ▲3 | 113 | Sprint | KALOJÍROS Tomáš Cycling Academy Trenčín | 26 | Cycling Academy Trenčín | 32:44 32:44 | .. | |||
97 | 102 | ▲5 | 114 | Sprint | LÍŠKA Andrej Cycling Academy Trenčín | 20 | Cycling Academy Trenčín | 34:18 34:18 | .. | |||
98 | 103 | ▲5 | 94 | Climber | SCHUCH Mike ABLOC CT | 18 | ABLOC CT | 36:16 36:16 | .. | |||
99 | 104 | ▲5 | 122 | Sprint | COQUERET Louis Leopard Pro Cycling | 20 | Leopard Pro Cycling | 36:21 36:21 | .. | |||
100 | 105 | ▲5 | 223 | Classic | TEN BOSKE Kars Sensa - Kanjers voor Kanjers | 20 | Sensa - Kanjers voor Kanjers | ,, 36:21 | .. | |||
101 | 107 | ▲6 | 136 | Sprint | WOLLENBERG Tim Maloja Pushbikers | 21 | Maloja Pushbikers | 36:30 36:30 | .. | |||
102 | 110 | ▲8 | 143 | Sprint | NOLDE Tobias P&S Metalltechnik | 22 | P&S Metalltechnik | 36:36 36:36 | .. | |||
103 | 115 | ▲12 | 3 | Sprint | MEO Felix James Team Vorarlberg | 24 | Team Vorarlberg | 36:40 36:40 | .. | |||
104 | 116 | ▲12 | 12 | GC | KIERNER Florian Tirol KTM Cycling Team | 22 | Tirol KTM Cycling Team | 36:41 36:41 | .. | |||
105 | 117 | ▲12 | 92 | Classic | SINSCHEK Nils ABLOC CT | 22 | ABLOC CT | 36:43 36:43 | .. | |||
106 | 118 | ▲12 | 44 | Sprint | REITER Daniel Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol | 29 | Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol | ,, 36:43 | .. | |||
107 | 119 | ▲12 | 234 | TT | UMHALLER Thomas Austria | 25 | Austria | ,, 36:43 | .. | |||
108 | 120 | ▲12 | 131 | Sprint | BICHLMANN Daniel Maloja Pushbikers | 32 | Maloja Pushbikers | ,, 36:43 | .. | |||
109 | 122 | ▲13 | 184 | TT | OCHSENHOFER Peter ARBÖ headstart ON-Fahrrad | 33 | ARBÖ headstart ON-Fahrrad | 36:48 36:48 | .. | |||
110 | 123 | ▲13 | 232 | Sprint | MÜLLER Andreas Austria | 41 | Austria | 36:50 36:50 | .. | |||
111 | 124 | ▲13 | 211 | TT | VRHOVNIK Luka Slovenia | 22 | Slovenia | 39:29 39:29 | .. | |||
112 | 126 | ▲14 | 45 | GC | REITER Jakob Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol | 21 | Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol | 43:10 43:10 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3 | ▲2 | 82 | GC | SCHLEGEL Michal Elkov - Kasper | 26 | Elkov - Kasper | 34 | +23 | |
2 | 1 | ▼1 | 26 | GC | TUREK Daniel Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 28 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 20 | - | |
3 | - | 21 | GC | ZOIDL Riccardo Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 33 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 15 | +15 | ||
4 | 2 | ▼2 | 91 | Sprint | DAEMEN Stijn ABLOC CT | 21 | ABLOC CT | 15 | - | |
5 | 5 | - | 102 | Classic | FOUCHÉ James Black Spoke Pro Cycling Academy | 23 | Black Spoke Pro Cycling Academy | 13 | +7 | |
6 | - | 126 | Climber | MAAS Jan Leopard Pro Cycling | 25 | Leopard Pro Cycling | 12 | +12 | ||
7 | - | 33 | GC | RAPP Jonas Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | 26 | Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | 11 | +11 | ||
8 | - | 65 | TT | SLEEN Torjus Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | 24 | Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | 10 | +10 | ||
9 | 4 | ▼5 | 175 | Sprint | STOSZ Patryk Voster ATS Team | 26 | Voster ATS Team | 8 | - | |
10 | - | 1 | GC | GUERIN Alexis Team Vorarlberg | 29 | Team Vorarlberg | 6 | +6 | ||
11 | 6 | ▼5 | 4 | GC | STÜSSI Colin Team Vorarlberg | 28 | Team Vorarlberg | 6 | - | |
12 | 7 | ▼5 | 136 | Sprint | WOLLENBERG Tim Maloja Pushbikers | 21 | Maloja Pushbikers | 4 | - | |
13 | 8 | ▼5 | 162 | Sprint | KOCH Christian Team Lotto - Kern Haus | 24 | Team Lotto - Kern Haus | 4 | - | |
14 | 9 | ▼5 | 125 | TT | KLUCKERS Arthur Leopard Pro Cycling | 21 | Leopard Pro Cycling | 2 | - | |
15 | - | 123 | TT | HEIDEMANN Miguel Leopard Pro Cycling | 23 | Leopard Pro Cycling | 2 | +2 | ||
16 | - | 2 | Climber | MORENO Adrià Team Vorarlberg | 29 | Team Vorarlberg | 1 | +1 | ||
17 | 10 | ▼7 | 83 | Climber | ŤOUPALÍK Adam Elkov - Kasper | 25 | Elkov - Kasper | 1 | - | |
18 | 11 | ▼7 | 203 | TT | LOOCKX Lander group HENS - Maes Containers CX | 24 | group HENS - Maes Containers CX | 1 | - | |
19 | - | 86 | Sprint | NEUMAN Dominik Elkov - Kasper | 25 | Elkov - Kasper | 1 | +1 | ||
20 | 12 | ▼8 | 25 | TT | LEHNER Daniel Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 27 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 1 | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Sprint | Eferding (12.2 km)
# | Rider | Team | Points | Boni seconds |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FOUCHÉ James | Black Spoke Pro Cycling Academy | 4 | 3″ |
2 | HEIDEMANN Miguel | Leopard Pro Cycling | 2 | 2″ |
3 | NEUMAN Dominik | Elkov - Kasper | 1 | 1″ |
Sprint | Oberneukirchen (102.6 km)
# | Rider | Team | Points | Boni seconds |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MAAS Jan | Leopard Pro Cycling | 4 | 3″ |
2 | SLEEN Torjus | Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | 2 | 2″ |
3 | SCHLEGEL Michal | Elkov - Kasper | 1 | 1″ |
Sprint | Bad Leonfelden (120 km)
# | Rider | Team | Points | Boni seconds |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MAAS Jan | Leopard Pro Cycling | 4 | 3″ |
2 | SCHLEGEL Michal | Elkov - Kasper | 2 | 2″ |
3 | FOUCHÉ James | Black Spoke Pro Cycling Academy | 1 | 1″ |
Points at finish
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | 141 | GC | STARK Immanuel P&S Metalltechnik | 26 | P&S Metalltechnik | 24 | +6 | |
2 | - | 84 | TT | KUKRLE Michael Elkov - Kasper | 26 | Elkov - Kasper | 11 | +11 | ||
3 | - | 174 | Sprint | CIEŚLIK Paweł Voster ATS Team | 35 | Voster ATS Team | 9 | +9 | ||
4 | 2 | ▼2 | 216 | Sprint | DRINOVEC Matej Slovenia | 29 | Slovenia | 8 | - | |
5 | - | 82 | GC | SCHLEGEL Michal Elkov - Kasper | 26 | Elkov - Kasper | 7 | +7 | ||
6 | - | 126 | Climber | MAAS Jan Leopard Pro Cycling | 25 | Leopard Pro Cycling | 6 | +6 | ||
7 | 4 | ▼3 | 1 | GC | GUERIN Alexis Team Vorarlberg | 29 | Team Vorarlberg | 4 | +1 | |
8 | 3 | ▼5 | 26 | GC | TUREK Daniel Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 28 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 4 | - | |
9 | - | 85 | GC | OTRUBA Jakub Elkov - Kasper | 23 | Elkov - Kasper | 3 | +3 | ||
10 | 6 | ▼4 | 35 | Sprint | LODERER Timon Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | 30 | Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | 3 | - | |
11 | 5 | ▼6 | 4 | GC | STÜSSI Colin Team Vorarlberg | 28 | Team Vorarlberg | 3 | - | |
12 | 7 | ▼5 | 161 | Classic | HEIDUK Kim Team Lotto - Kern Haus | 21 | Team Lotto - Kern Haus | 3 | - | |
13 | - | 21 | GC | ZOIDL Riccardo Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 33 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 2 | +2 | ||
14 | - | 2 | Climber | MORENO Adrià Team Vorarlberg | 29 | Team Vorarlberg | 2 | +2 | ||
15 | 8 | ▼7 | 123 | TT | HEIDEMANN Miguel Leopard Pro Cycling | 23 | Leopard Pro Cycling | 2 | - | |
16 | 9 | ▼7 | 5 | Climber | DEBONS Antoine Team Vorarlberg | 23 | Team Vorarlberg | 2 | - | |
17 | - | 65 | TT | SLEEN Torjus Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | 24 | Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | 1 | +1 |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
KOM Sprint | Gramastetten (46 km)
# | Rider | Team | Points |
---|---|---|---|
1 | STARK Immanuel | P&S Metalltechnik | 6 |
2 | KUKRLE Michael | Elkov - Kasper | 4 |
3 | CIEŚLIK Paweł | Voster ATS Team | 3 |
4 | ZOIDL Riccardo | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 2 |
5 | OTRUBA Jakub | Elkov - Kasper | 1 |
KOM Sprint | Traberg (70.9 km)
# | Rider | Team | Points |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CIEŚLIK Paweł | Voster ATS Team | 6 |
2 | SCHLEGEL Michal | Elkov - Kasper | 4 |
3 | KUKRLE Michael | Elkov - Kasper | 3 |
4 | MORENO Adrià | Team Vorarlberg | 2 |
5 | SLEEN Torjus | Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | 1 |
KOM Sprint | Traberg (111.2 km)
# | Rider | Team | Points |
---|---|---|---|
1 | MAAS Jan | Leopard Pro Cycling | 6 |
2 | KUKRLE Michael | Elkov - Kasper | 4 |
3 | SCHLEGEL Michal | Elkov - Kasper | 3 |
4 | OTRUBA Jakub | Elkov - Kasper | 2 |
5 | GUERIN Alexis | Team Vorarlberg | 1 |
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 6 | ▲5 | 15 | Classic | ENGELHARDT Felix Tirol KTM Cycling Team | 20 | Tirol KTM Cycling Team | 7:38:52 | .. | |
2 | 10 | ▲8 | 95 | Climber | WEULINK Meindert ABLOC CT | 22 | ABLOC CT | 1:52 1:52 | .. | |
3 | 12 | ▲9 | 151 | Climber | BENZ Pirmin Rad-Net Rose Team | 20 | Rad-Net Rose Team | 2:30 2:30 | .. | |
4 | 1 | ▼3 | 91 | Sprint | DAEMEN Stijn ABLOC CT | 21 | ABLOC CT | 8:48 8:48 | .. | |
5 | 2 | ▼3 | 125 | TT | KLUCKERS Arthur Leopard Pro Cycling | 21 | Leopard Pro Cycling | 8:58 8:58 | .. | |
6 | 3 | ▼3 | 152 | GC | GEßNER Jakob Rad-Net Rose Team | 21 | Rad-Net Rose Team | 9:01 9:01 | .. | |
7 | 4 | ▼3 | 41 | Classic | GAMPER Mario Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol | 21 | Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol | ,, 9:01 | .. | |
8 | 5 | ▼3 | 55 | Climber | MESSNER Martin WSA KTM Graz | 21 | WSA KTM Graz | 9:06 9:06 | .. | |
9 | 8 | ▼1 | 164 | Classic | TARLTON Alexander Team Lotto - Kern Haus | 20 | Team Lotto - Kern Haus | 9:19 9:19 | .. | |
10 | 9 | ▼1 | 155 | Climber | KRETSCHY Moritz Rad-Net Rose Team | 19 | Rad-Net Rose Team | 9:20 9:20 | .. | |
11 | 11 | - | 101 | GC | KENCH Josh Black Spoke Pro Cycling Academy | 20 | Black Spoke Pro Cycling Academy | 9:21 9:21 | .. | |
12 | 14 | ▲2 | 134 | Sprint | HEMING Mika Maloja Pushbikers | 21 | Maloja Pushbikers | 11:52 11:52 | .. | |
13 | 13 | - | 13 | Climber | ZANGERLE Emanuel Tirol KTM Cycling Team | 20 | Tirol KTM Cycling Team | 17:42 17:42 | .. | |
14 | 15 | ▲1 | 161 | Classic | HEIDUK Kim Team Lotto - Kern Haus | 21 | Team Lotto - Kern Haus | 18:08 18:08 | .. | |
15 | 16 | ▲1 | 222 | Sprint | BLOEM Joren Sensa - Kanjers voor Kanjers | 21 | Sensa - Kanjers voor Kanjers | 19:10 19:10 | .. | |
16 | 17 | ▲1 | 145 | Climber | RÖBER Dominik P&S Metalltechnik | 21 | P&S Metalltechnik | 19:18 19:18 | .. | |
17 | 18 | ▲1 | 106 | TT | WHITE Alexander Black Spoke Pro Cycling Academy | 19 | Black Spoke Pro Cycling Academy | 19:21 19:21 | .. | |
18 | 19 | ▲1 | 154 | Climber | PETER Jannis Rad-Net Rose Team | 20 | Rad-Net Rose Team | 19:35 19:35 | .. | |
19 | 20 | ▲1 | 156 | Sprint | UHLIG Henri Rad-Net Rose Team | 19 | Rad-Net Rose Team | 23:16 23:16 | .. | |
20 | 21 | ▲1 | 146 | Sprint | ASCHENBRENNER Michel P&S Metalltechnik | 21 | P&S Metalltechnik | 23:18 23:18 | .. | |
21 | 22 | ▲1 | 16 | Classic | GOVEKAR Matevž Tirol KTM Cycling Team | 21 | Tirol KTM Cycling Team | ,, 23:18 | .. | |
22 | 23 | ▲1 | 46 | Sprint | STEININGER Fabian Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol | 20 | Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol | 23:22 23:22 | .. | |
23 | 24 | ▲1 | 53 | TT | GÖTZINGER Valentin WSA KTM Graz | 20 | WSA KTM Graz | 24:15 24:15 | .. | |
24 | 25 | ▲1 | 121 | Sprint | BETTENDORFF Loïc Leopard Pro Cycling | 20 | Leopard Pro Cycling | 27:55 27:55 | .. | |
25 | 26 | ▲1 | 186 | TT | TICHLER Thomas ARBÖ headstart ON-Fahrrad | 21 | ARBÖ headstart ON-Fahrrad | 29:05 29:05 | .. | |
26 | 27 | ▲1 | 225 | TT | GADEMAN Sam Sensa - Kanjers voor Kanjers | 20 | Sensa - Kanjers voor Kanjers | 29:06 29:06 | .. | |
27 | 28 | ▲1 | 52 | Classic | GRATZER Alexander WSA KTM Graz | 21 | WSA KTM Graz | 29:10 29:10 | .. | |
28 | 29 | ▲1 | 215 | TT | ŠTAJNAR Mihael Slovenia | 20 | Slovenia | 29:14 29:14 | .. | |
29 | 30 | ▲1 | 133 | TT | GAŁKA Michał Maloja Pushbikers | 20 | Maloja Pushbikers | 29:17 29:17 | .. | |
30 | 32 | ▲2 | 61 | Sprint | AAGAARD HANSEN Tobias Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | 19 | Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | 29:34 29:34 | .. | |
31 | 33 | ▲2 | 114 | Sprint | LÍŠKA Andrej Cycling Academy Trenčín | 20 | Cycling Academy Trenčín | 31:11 31:11 | .. | |
32 | 34 | ▲2 | 94 | Climber | SCHUCH Mike ABLOC CT | 18 | ABLOC CT | 33:09 33:09 | .. | |
33 | 35 | ▲2 | 122 | Sprint | COQUERET Louis Leopard Pro Cycling | 20 | Leopard Pro Cycling | 33:14 33:14 | .. | |
34 | 36 | ▲2 | 223 | Classic | TEN BOSKE Kars Sensa - Kanjers voor Kanjers | 20 | Sensa - Kanjers voor Kanjers | ,, 33:14 | .. | |
35 | 38 | ▲3 | 136 | Sprint | WOLLENBERG Tim Maloja Pushbikers | 21 | Maloja Pushbikers | 33:23 33:23 | .. | |
36 | 43 | ▲7 | 12 | GC | KIERNER Florian Tirol KTM Cycling Team | 22 | Tirol KTM Cycling Team | 33:34 33:34 | .. | |
37 | 45 | ▲8 | 45 | GC | REITER Jakob Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol | 21 | Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol | 40:03 40:03 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Youth day classification
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Team day classification
# | Team | Time |
---|---|---|
1 | Elkov - Kasper | 10:37:29 |
2 | Team Vorarlberg | 10:45 |
3 | Black Spoke Pro Cycling Academy | 11:44 |
4 | Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | 14:45 |
5 | Voster ATS Team | 18:05 |
6 | Leopard Pro Cycling | 22:16 |
7 | Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | 22:46 |
8 | Rad-Net Rose Team | 27:12 |
9 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 30:15 |
10 | group HENS - Maes Containers CX | 32:56 |
11 | ABLOC CT | 34:36 |
12 | HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski | 40:49 |
13 | Tirol KTM Cycling Team | ,, |
14 | Maloja Pushbikers | 44:08 |
15 | Team Lotto - Kern Haus | 50:06 |
16 | WSA KTM Graz | ,, |
17 | P&S Metalltechnik | ,, |
18 | Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol | ,, |
19 | Slovenia | ,, |
20 | Cycling Academy Trenčín | 58:07 |
21 | Sensa - Kanjers voor Kanjers | ,, |
22 | ARBÖ headstart ON-Fahrrad | ,, |
23 | Austria | ,, |
Race information
- Date:12 June 2021
- Start time:11:35 (13:35 CET)
- Avg. speed winner:40.44 km/h
- Race category:ME - Men Elite
- Distance:142.9 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:103
- Vert. meters:2318
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Won how:
- Avg. temperature: