2021»12th

Oberösterreichrundfahrt

(2.2)
2021»Stage 2»EfferdingOberneukirchen(142.9km)

clear filter
The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
RnkGCTimelagBIBH2HRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
11+0:0082
SCHLEGEL MichalElkov - Kasper
26Elkov - Kasper753:32:01
24+0:1321
ZOIDL RiccardoTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
33Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels32,,
0:00
33+0:1233
RAPP JonasTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
26Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang11,,
0:00
46+0:1765
SLEEN TorjusUno-X Pro Cycling Team
24Uno-X Pro Cycling Team,,
0:00
55+0:171
GUERIN AlexisTeam Vorarlberg
29Team Vorarlberg0:02
0:02
62+0:11126
MAAS JanLeopard Pro Cycling
25Leopard Pro Cycling,,
0:02
77+0:21102
FOUCHÉ JamesBlack Spoke Pro Cycling Academy
23Black Spoke Pro Cycling Academy0:16
0:16
88+0:372
MORENO AdriàTeam Vorarlberg
29Team Vorarlberg0:19
0:19
910+1:1784
KUKRLE MichaelElkov - Kasper
26Elkov - Kasper0:43
0:43
109+1:0185
OTRUBA JakubElkov - Kasper
23Elkov - Kasper,,
0:43
1111+1:25104
ORAM JamesBlack Spoke Pro Cycling Academy
27Black Spoke Pro Cycling Academy1:04
1:04
1212+2:5273
BUDZINSKI TomaszHRE Mazowsze Serce Polski
23HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski2:33
2:33
1314+3:0715
ENGELHARDT FelixTirol KTM Cycling Team
20Tirol KTM Cycling Team,,
2:33
1420+7:09174
CIEŚLIK PawełVoster ATS Team
35Voster ATS Team2:41
2:41
1513+3:07201
SOETE Daan group HENS - Maes Containers CX
26 group HENS - Maes Containers CX,,
2:41
1617+5:0935
LODERER TimonTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
30Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang4:21
4:21
1716+5:0164
KULSET SindreUno-X Pro Cycling Team
22Uno-X Pro Cycling Team,,
4:21
1815+4:599522ABLOC CT,,
4:21
1918+5:37151
BENZ PirminRad - Net Rose Team
20Rad - Net Rose Team4:58
4:58
2019+5:45173
REKITA SzymonVoster ATS Team
27Voster ATS Team5:00
5:00
2124+12:05175
STOSZ PatrykVoster ATS Team
26Voster ATS Team11:50
11:50
2222+11:5591
DAEMEN StijnABLOC CT
21ABLOC CT,,
11:50
2338+14:30141
STARK ImmanuelP&S Metalltechnik
26P&S Metalltechnik,,
11:50
2428+12:0841
GAMPER MarioUnion Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol
21Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol,,
11:50
2529+12:1355
MESSNER MartinWSA KTM Graz
21WSA KTM Graz,,
11:50
2630+12:20203
LOOCKX Lander group HENS - Maes Containers CX
24 group HENS - Maes Containers CX,,
11:50
2726+12:08152
GEßNER JakobRad - Net Rose Team
21Rad - Net Rose Team,,
11:50
2834+12:29123
HEIDEMANN MiguelLeopard Pro Cycling
23Leopard Pro Cycling,,
11:50
2927+12:0821629Slovenia,,
11:50
3025+12:05125
KLUCKERS ArthurLeopard Pro Cycling
21Leopard Pro Cycling,,
11:50
3142+18:3336
KONCZER MichaelTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
27Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,,
11:50
3235+12:37132
DAVIS CoreyMaloja Pushbikers
28Maloja Pushbikers,,
11:50
3331+12:26164
TARLTON AlexanderTeam Lotto - Kern Haus
20Team Lotto - Kern Haus,,
11:50
3421+11:4126
TUREK DanielTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
28Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels,,
11:50
3541+17:365
DEBONS AntoineTeam Vorarlberg
23Team Vorarlberg,,
11:50
3637+13:38172
PATERSKI MaciejVoster ATS Team
34Voster ATS Team,,
11:50
3739+14:4881
BÁRTA JanElkov - Kasper
36Elkov - Kasper,,
11:50
3832+12:27155
KRETSCHY MoritzRad - Net Rose Team
19Rad - Net Rose Team,,
11:50
3933+12:28101
KENCH JoshBlack Spoke Pro Cycling Academy
20Black Spoke Pro Cycling Academy,,
11:50
4036+12:3786
NEUMAN DominikElkov - Kasper
25Elkov - Kasper,,
11:50
4123+12:0583
ŤOUPALÍK AdamElkov - Kasper
25Elkov - Kasper,,
11:50
4240+14:59134
HEMING MikaMaloja Pushbikers
21Maloja Pushbikers13:53
13:53
43105+36:4392
SINSCHEK NilsABLOC CT
22ABLOC CT19:51
19:51
4466+26:2971
BANASZEK NorbertHRE Mazowsze Serce Polski
23HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski,,
19:51
4589+32:38165
HUGGER JanTeam Lotto - Kern Haus
22Team Lotto - Kern Haus,,
19:51
4693+32:40163
HUPPERTZ JoshuaTeam Lotto - Kern Haus
26Team Lotto - Kern Haus,,
19:51
47101+36:30136
WOLLENBERG TimMaloja Pushbikers
21Maloja Pushbikers,,
19:51
4863+26:26105
BATT EthanBlack Spoke Pro Cycling Academy
22Black Spoke Pro Cycling Academy,,
19:51
4995+32:42166
SPENGLER MarioTeam Lotto - Kern Haus
23Team Lotto - Kern Haus,,
19:51
5052+22:2493
PATERSON AdenABLOC CT
22ABLOC CT,,
19:51
5199+36:21122
COQUERET LouisLeopard Pro Cycling
20Leopard Pro Cycling,,
19:51
5248+20:529625ABLOC CT,,
19:51
5346+20:37176
MURIAS JakubVoster ATS Team
23Voster ATS Team,,
19:51
5449+21:15161
HEIDUK KimTeam Lotto - Kern Haus
21Team Lotto - Kern Haus,,
19:51
5572+26:36112
STÖHR JánCycling Academy Trenčín
30Cycling Academy Trenčín,,
19:51
5643+20:06162
KOCH ChristianTeam Lotto - Kern Haus
24Team Lotto - Kern Haus,,
19:51
5778+32:12186
TICHLER ThomasArbö headstart ON Fahrrad
21Arbö headstart ON Fahrrad,,
19:51
5888+32:37221
JOHANNINK JelleSensa - Kanjers voor Kanjers
24Sensa - Kanjers voor Kanjers,,
19:51
5964+26:2731
KOLB StefanTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
24Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,,
19:51
6080+32:1752
GRATZER AlexanderWSA KTM Graz
21WSA KTM Graz,,
19:51
6151+22:21144
MANDRYSCH JohnP&S Metalltechnik
24P&S Metalltechnik,,
19:51
6255+22:2963
KULSET KristianUno-X Pro Cycling Team
25Uno-X Pro Cycling Team,,
19:51
6387+32:26116
LAJCHA JurajCycling Academy Trenčín
27Cycling Academy Trenčín,,
19:51
6477+31:02121
BETTENDORFF LoïcLeopard Pro Cycling
20Leopard Pro Cycling,,
19:51
6547+20:4913
ZANGERLE EmanuelTirol KTM Cycling Team
20Tirol KTM Cycling Team,,
19:51
6679+32:13225
GADEMAN SamSensa - Kanjers voor Kanjers
20Sensa - Kanjers voor Kanjers,,
19:51
6768+26:2946
STEININGER FabianUnion Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol
20Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol,,
19:51
6897+34:18114
LISKA AndrejCycling Academy Trenčín
20Cycling Academy Trenčín,,
19:51
6996+32:44113
KALOJÍROS TomášCycling Academy Trenčín
26Cycling Academy Trenčín,,
19:51
7045+20:2475
PAWLAK TobiaszHRE Mazowsze Serce Polski
25HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski,,
19:51
7183+32:2124
FRIEDRICH MarcoTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
23Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels,,
19:51
7274+27:2253
GÖTZINGER ValentinWSA KTM Graz
20WSA KTM Graz,,
19:51
7356+22:42154
PETER JannisRad - Net Rose Team
20Rad - Net Rose Team,,
19:51
7453+22:25145
RÖBER DominikP&S Metalltechnik
21P&S Metalltechnik,,
19:51
7559+26:23156
UHLIG HenriRad - Net Rose Team
19Rad - Net Rose Team,,
19:51
7685+32:24133
GAŁKA MichałMaloja Pushbikers
20Maloja Pushbikers,,
19:51
7760+26:25146
ASCHENBRENNER MichelP&S Metalltechnik
21P&S Metalltechnik,,
19:51
78108+36:43131
BICHLMANN DanielMaloja Pushbikers
32Maloja Pushbikers,,
19:51
7950+22:17222
BLOEM JorenSensa - Kanjers voor Kanjers
21Sensa - Kanjers voor Kanjers,,
19:51
8081+32:2121520Slovenia,,
19:51
8194+32:4161
AAGAARD HANSEN TobiasUno-X Dare Development Team
19Uno-X Dare Development Team,,
19:51
8271+26:3256
RITZINGER FelixWSA KTM Graz
24WSA KTM Graz,,
19:51
83100+36:21223
TEN BOSKE KarsSensa - Kanjers voor Kanjers
20Sensa - Kanjers voor Kanjers,,
19:51
8454+22:28106
WHITE AlexanderBlack Spoke Pro Cycling Academy
19Black Spoke Pro Cycling Academy,,
19:51
85102+36:36143
NOLDE TobiasP&S Metalltechnik
22P&S Metalltechnik,,
19:51
8698+36:1694
SCHUCH MikeABLOC CT
18ABLOC CT,,
19:51
8767+26:2942
COSTA FabianUnion Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol
26Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol,,
19:51
88111+39:29211
VRHOVNIK LukaSlovenia
22Slovenia,,
19:51
8965+26:2725
LEHNER DanielTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
27Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels,,
19:51
9070+26:3034
EICHINGER DanielTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
25Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,,
19:51
91104+36:4112
KIERNER FlorianTirol KTM Cycling Team
22Tirol KTM Cycling Team,,
19:51
9261+26:2516
GOVEKAR MatevžTirol KTM Cycling Team
21Tirol KTM Cycling Team,,
19:51
93107+36:4323425Austria,,
19:51
94103+36:403
MEO Felix JamesTeam Vorarlberg
24Team Vorarlberg,,
19:51
9573+26:37194
PÖLL StefanARBÖ Raiffeisen RC Feld Am See
34ARBÖ Raiffeisen RC Feld Am See,,
19:51
9684+32:2232
PAJEK LukaTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
24Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,,
19:51
9769+26:2922
BAJC AndiTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
32Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels,,
19:51
9886+32:25183
HOPFGARTNER PaulArbö headstart ON Fahrrad
31Arbö headstart ON Fahrrad,,
19:51
9982+32:21213
ŽUMER MaticSlovenia
23Slovenia,,
19:51
100109+36:48184
OCHSENHOFER PeterArbö headstart ON Fahrrad
33Arbö headstart ON Fahrrad,,
19:51
101112+43:1045
REITER JakobUnion Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol
21Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol,,
19:51
10292+32:4076
RÄIM MihkelHRE Mazowsze Serce Polski
27HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski,,
19:51
10357+22:4366
HULGAARD MortenUno-X Pro Cycling Team
22Uno-X Pro Cycling Team,,
19:51
10462+26:266
MEILER LukasTeam Vorarlberg
26Team Vorarlberg,,
19:51
10576+27:50231
GRAF AndreasAustria
35Austria,,
19:51
106110+36:5023241Austria,,
19:51
10758+24:4474
DOMAGALSKI KarolHRE Mazowsze Serce Polski
31HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski,,
19:51
10875+27:2251
AUER DanielWSA KTM Graz
26WSA KTM Graz,,
19:51
10990+32:38202
MEEUSEN Tom group HENS - Maes Containers CX
32 group HENS - Maes Containers CX,,
19:51
11091+32:40124
HEIDERSCHEID ColinLeopard Pro Cycling
23Leopard Pro Cycling,,
19:51
111106+36:4344
REITER DanielUnion Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol
29Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol,,
19:51
11244+20:144
STÜSSI ColinTeam Vorarlberg
28Team Vorarlberg19:59
19:59
DNF14
GAMPER FlorianTirol KTM Cycling Team
21Tirol KTM Cycling Team-
DNF43
LUBE BernhardUnion Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol
18Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol-
DNF103
YATES JoelBlack Spoke Pro Cycling Academy
23Black Spoke Pro Cycling Academy-
DNF142
LINDNER TomP&S Metalltechnik
19P&S Metalltechnik-
DNF181
GARBER ThomasArbö headstart ON Fahrrad
28Arbö headstart ON Fahrrad-
DNF195
PÖLZER DavidARBÖ Raiffeisen RC Feld Am See
20ARBÖ Raiffeisen RC Feld Am See-
DNF214
CIBEJ SimonSlovenia
23Slovenia-
DNF226
SCHULTEN ChielSensa - Kanjers voor Kanjers
21Sensa - Kanjers voor Kanjers-
DNF11
KOVAR StefanTirol KTM Cycling Team
19Tirol KTM Cycling Team-
DNF23
FEDERSPIEL DanielTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
34Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels-
DNF72
BOGUSLAWSKI MarceliHRE Mazowsze Serce Polski
23HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski-
DNF115
NAGY SimonCycling Academy Trenčín
19Cycling Academy Trenčín-
DNF153
PAKALSKI HenrikRad - Net Rose Team
22Rad - Net Rose Team-
DNF182
GRASL PatrickArbö headstart ON Fahrrad
23Arbö headstart ON Fahrrad-
DNF204
DEJONGHE Len group HENS - Maes Containers CX
20 group HENS - Maes Containers CX-
DNF224
HEZEMAN RickSensa - Kanjers voor Kanjers
19Sensa - Kanjers voor Kanjers-
DNF23328Austria-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBH2HRiderAgeTeamUCITimeTime won/lost
14▲382
SCHLEGEL MichalElkov - Kasper
26Elkov - Kasper17:35:45..
28▲6126
MAAS JanLeopard Pro Cycling
25Leopard Pro Cycling0:11
0:11
..
312▲933
RAPP JonasTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
26Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang0:12
0:12
..
420▲1621
ZOIDL RiccardoTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
33Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels0:13
0:13
..
510▲51
GUERIN AlexisTeam Vorarlberg
29Team Vorarlberg0:17
0:17
..
619▲1365
SLEEN TorjusUno-X Pro Cycling Team
24Uno-X Pro Cycling Team,,
0:17
..
73▼4102
FOUCHÉ JamesBlack Spoke Pro Cycling Academy
23Black Spoke Pro Cycling Academy0:21
0:21
..
817▲92
MORENO AdriàTeam Vorarlberg
29Team Vorarlberg0:37
0:37
..
913▲485
OTRUBA JakubElkov - Kasper
23Elkov - Kasper1:01
1:01
..
1027▲1784
KUKRLE MichaelElkov - Kasper
26Elkov - Kasper1:17
1:17
..
1121▲10104
ORAM JamesBlack Spoke Pro Cycling Academy
27Black Spoke Pro Cycling Academy1:25
1:25
..
1218▲673
BUDZINSKI TomaszHRE Mazowsze Serce Polski
23HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski2:52
2:52
..
1323▲10201
SOETE Daan group HENS - Maes Containers CX
26 group HENS - Maes Containers CX3:07
3:07
..
1426▲1215
ENGELHARDT FelixTirol KTM Cycling Team
20Tirol KTM Cycling Team,,
3:07
..
1531▲169522ABLOC CT4:59
4:59
..
1634▲1864
KULSET SindreUno-X Pro Cycling Team
22Uno-X Pro Cycling Team5:01
5:01
..
1739▲2235
LODERER TimonTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
30Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang5:09
5:09
..
1833▲15151
BENZ PirminRad - Net Rose Team
20Rad - Net Rose Team5:37
5:37
..
1936▲17173
REKITA SzymonVoster ATS Team
27Voster ATS Team5:45
5:45
..
2056▲36174
CIEŚLIK PawełVoster ATS Team
35Voster ATS Team7:09
7:09
..
211▼2026
TUREK DanielTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
28Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels11:41
11:41
..
222▼2091
DAEMEN StijnABLOC CT
21ABLOC CT11:55
11:55
..
236▼1783
ŤOUPALÍK AdamElkov - Kasper
25Elkov - Kasper12:05
12:05
..
247▼17175
STOSZ PatrykVoster ATS Team
26Voster ATS Team,,
12:05
..
259▼16125
KLUCKERS ArthurLeopard Pro Cycling
21Leopard Pro Cycling,,
12:05
..
2614▼12152
GEßNER JakobRad - Net Rose Team
21Rad - Net Rose Team12:08
12:08
..
2715▼1221629Slovenia,,
12:08
..
2816▼1241
GAMPER MarioUnion Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol
21Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol,,
12:08
..
2922▼755
MESSNER MartinWSA KTM Graz
21WSA KTM Graz12:13
12:13
..
3024▼6203
LOOCKX Lander group HENS - Maes Containers CX
24 group HENS - Maes Containers CX12:20
12:20
..
3129▼2164
TARLTON AlexanderTeam Lotto - Kern Haus
20Team Lotto - Kern Haus12:26
12:26
..
3230▼2155
KRETSCHY MoritzRad - Net Rose Team
19Rad - Net Rose Team12:27
12:27
..
3332▼1101
KENCH JoshBlack Spoke Pro Cycling Academy
20Black Spoke Pro Cycling Academy12:28
12:28
..
3435▲1123
HEIDEMANN MiguelLeopard Pro Cycling
23Leopard Pro Cycling12:29
12:29
..
3538▲3132
DAVIS CoreyMaloja Pushbikers
28Maloja Pushbikers12:37
12:37
..
3640▲486
NEUMAN DominikElkov - Kasper
25Elkov - Kasper,,
12:37
..
3745▲8172
PATERSKI MaciejVoster ATS Team
34Voster ATS Team13:38
13:38
..
3852▲14141
STARK ImmanuelP&S Metalltechnik
26P&S Metalltechnik14:30
14:30
..
3955▲1681
BÁRTA JanElkov - Kasper
36Elkov - Kasper14:48
14:48
..
4043▲3134
HEMING MikaMaloja Pushbikers
21Maloja Pushbikers14:59
14:59
..
4158▲175
DEBONS AntoineTeam Vorarlberg
23Team Vorarlberg17:36
17:36
..
4272▲3036
KONCZER MichaelTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
27Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang18:33
18:33
..
435▼38162
KOCH ChristianTeam Lotto - Kern Haus
24Team Lotto - Kern Haus20:06
20:06
..
4411▼334
STÜSSI ColinTeam Vorarlberg
28Team Vorarlberg20:14
20:14
..
4525▼2075
PAWLAK TobiaszHRE Mazowsze Serce Polski
25HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski20:24
20:24
..
4637▼9176
MURIAS JakubVoster ATS Team
23Voster ATS Team20:37
20:37
..
4741▼613
ZANGERLE EmanuelTirol KTM Cycling Team
20Tirol KTM Cycling Team20:49
20:49
..
4842▼69625ABLOC CT20:52
20:52
..
4944▼5161
HEIDUK KimTeam Lotto - Kern Haus
21Team Lotto - Kern Haus21:15
21:15
..
5046▼4222
BLOEM JorenSensa - Kanjers voor Kanjers
21Sensa - Kanjers voor Kanjers22:17
22:17
..
5147▼4144
MANDRYSCH JohnP&S Metalltechnik
24P&S Metalltechnik22:21
22:21
..
5248▼493
PATERSON AdenABLOC CT
22ABLOC CT22:24
22:24
..
5349▼4145
RÖBER DominikP&S Metalltechnik
21P&S Metalltechnik22:25
22:25
..
5450▼4106
WHITE AlexanderBlack Spoke Pro Cycling Academy
19Black Spoke Pro Cycling Academy22:28
22:28
..
5551▼463
KULSET KristianUno-X Pro Cycling Team
25Uno-X Pro Cycling Team22:29
22:29
..
5653▼3154
PETER JannisRad - Net Rose Team
20Rad - Net Rose Team22:42
22:42
..
5754▼366
HULGAARD MortenUno-X Pro Cycling Team
22Uno-X Pro Cycling Team22:43
22:43
..
5857▼174
DOMAGALSKI KarolHRE Mazowsze Serce Polski
31HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski24:44
24:44
..
5959-156
UHLIG HenriRad - Net Rose Team
19Rad - Net Rose Team26:23
26:23
..
6060-146
ASCHENBRENNER MichelP&S Metalltechnik
21P&S Metalltechnik26:25
26:25
..
6161-16
GOVEKAR MatevžTirol KTM Cycling Team
21Tirol KTM Cycling Team,,
26:25
..
6262-6
MEILER LukasTeam Vorarlberg
26Team Vorarlberg26:26
26:26
..
6363-105
BATT EthanBlack Spoke Pro Cycling Academy
22Black Spoke Pro Cycling Academy,,
26:26
..
6464-31
KOLB StefanTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
24Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang26:27
26:27
..
6565-25
LEHNER DanielTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
27Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels,,
26:27
..
6666-71
BANASZEK NorbertHRE Mazowsze Serce Polski
23HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski26:29
26:29
..
6767-42
COSTA FabianUnion Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol
26Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol,,
26:29
..
6868-46
STEININGER FabianUnion Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol
20Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol,,
26:29
..
6969-22
BAJC AndiTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
32Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels,,
26:29
..
7070-34
EICHINGER DanielTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
25Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang26:30
26:30
..
7171-56
RITZINGER FelixWSA KTM Graz
24WSA KTM Graz26:32
26:32
..
7273▲1112
STÖHR JánCycling Academy Trenčín
30Cycling Academy Trenčín26:36
26:36
..
7374▲1194
PÖLL StefanARBÖ Raiffeisen RC Feld Am See
34ARBÖ Raiffeisen RC Feld Am See26:37
26:37
..
7475▲153
GÖTZINGER ValentinWSA KTM Graz
20WSA KTM Graz27:22
27:22
..
7576▲151
AUER DanielWSA KTM Graz
26WSA KTM Graz,,
27:22
..
7677▲1231
GRAF AndreasAustria
35Austria27:50
27:50
..
7778▲1121
BETTENDORFF LoïcLeopard Pro Cycling
20Leopard Pro Cycling31:02
31:02
..
7879▲1186
TICHLER ThomasArbö headstart ON Fahrrad
21Arbö headstart ON Fahrrad32:12
32:12
..
7980▲1225
GADEMAN SamSensa - Kanjers voor Kanjers
20Sensa - Kanjers voor Kanjers32:13
32:13
..
8081▲152
GRATZER AlexanderWSA KTM Graz
21WSA KTM Graz32:17
32:17
..
8182▲121520Slovenia32:21
32:21
..
8283▲1213
ŽUMER MaticSlovenia
23Slovenia,,
32:21
..
8384▲124
FRIEDRICH MarcoTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
23Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels,,
32:21
..
8485▲132
PAJEK LukaTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
24Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang32:22
32:22
..
8586▲1133
GAŁKA MichałMaloja Pushbikers
20Maloja Pushbikers32:24
32:24
..
8687▲1183
HOPFGARTNER PaulArbö headstart ON Fahrrad
31Arbö headstart ON Fahrrad32:25
32:25
..
8788▲1116
LAJCHA JurajCycling Academy Trenčín
27Cycling Academy Trenčín32:26
32:26
..
8890▲2221
JOHANNINK JelleSensa - Kanjers voor Kanjers
24Sensa - Kanjers voor Kanjers32:37
32:37
..
8992▲3165
HUGGER JanTeam Lotto - Kern Haus
22Team Lotto - Kern Haus32:38
32:38
..
9093▲3202
MEEUSEN Tom group HENS - Maes Containers CX
32 group HENS - Maes Containers CX,,
32:38
..
9194▲3124
HEIDERSCHEID ColinLeopard Pro Cycling
23Leopard Pro Cycling32:40
32:40
..
9295▲376
RÄIM MihkelHRE Mazowsze Serce Polski
27HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski,,
32:40
..
9396▲3163
HUPPERTZ JoshuaTeam Lotto - Kern Haus
26Team Lotto - Kern Haus,,
32:40
..
9497▲361
AAGAARD HANSEN TobiasUno-X Pro Cycling Team
19Uno-X Pro Cycling Team32:41
32:41
..
9598▲3166
SPENGLER MarioTeam Lotto - Kern Haus
23Team Lotto - Kern Haus32:42
32:42
..
9699▲3113
KALOJÍROS TomášCycling Academy Trenčín
26Cycling Academy Trenčín32:44
32:44
..
97102▲5114
LISKA AndrejCycling Academy Trenčín
20Cycling Academy Trenčín34:18
34:18
..
98103▲594
SCHUCH MikeABLOC CT
18ABLOC CT36:16
36:16
..
99104▲5122
COQUERET LouisLeopard Pro Cycling
20Leopard Pro Cycling36:21
36:21
..
100105▲5223
TEN BOSKE KarsSensa - Kanjers voor Kanjers
20Sensa - Kanjers voor Kanjers,,
36:21
..
101107▲6136
WOLLENBERG TimMaloja Pushbikers
21Maloja Pushbikers36:30
36:30
..
102110▲8143
NOLDE TobiasP&S Metalltechnik
22P&S Metalltechnik36:36
36:36
..
103115▲123
MEO Felix JamesTeam Vorarlberg
24Team Vorarlberg36:40
36:40
..
104116▲1212
KIERNER FlorianTirol KTM Cycling Team
22Tirol KTM Cycling Team36:41
36:41
..
105117▲1292
SINSCHEK NilsABLOC CT
22ABLOC CT36:43
36:43
..
106118▲1244
REITER DanielUnion Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol
29Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol,,
36:43
..
107119▲1223425Austria,,
36:43
..
108120▲12131
BICHLMANN DanielMaloja Pushbikers
32Maloja Pushbikers,,
36:43
..
109122▲13184
OCHSENHOFER PeterArbö headstart ON Fahrrad
33Arbö headstart ON Fahrrad36:48
36:48
..
110123▲1323241Austria36:50
36:50
..
111124▲13211
VRHOVNIK LukaSlovenia
22Slovenia39:29
39:29
..
112126▲1445
REITER JakobUnion Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol
21Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol43:10
43:10
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBH2HRiderAgeTeamPointsToday
13▲282
SCHLEGEL MichalElkov - Kasper
26Elkov - Kasper34+23
21▼126
TUREK DanielTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
28Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels20-
3-21
ZOIDL RiccardoTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
33Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels15+15
42▼291
DAEMEN StijnABLOC CT
21ABLOC CT15-
55-102
FOUCHÉ JamesBlack Spoke Pro Cycling Academy
23Black Spoke Pro Cycling Academy13+7
6-126
MAAS JanLeopard Pro Cycling
25Leopard Pro Cycling12+12
7-33
RAPP JonasTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
26Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang11+11
8-65
SLEEN TorjusUno-X Pro Cycling Team
24Uno-X Pro Cycling Team10+10
94▼5175
STOSZ PatrykVoster ATS Team
26Voster ATS Team8-
10-1
GUERIN AlexisTeam Vorarlberg
29Team Vorarlberg6+6
116▼54
STÜSSI ColinTeam Vorarlberg
28Team Vorarlberg6-
127▼5136
WOLLENBERG TimMaloja Pushbikers
21Maloja Pushbikers4-
138▼5162
KOCH ChristianTeam Lotto - Kern Haus
24Team Lotto - Kern Haus4-
149▼5125
KLUCKERS ArthurLeopard Pro Cycling
21Leopard Pro Cycling2-
15-123
HEIDEMANN MiguelLeopard Pro Cycling
23Leopard Pro Cycling2+2
16-2
MORENO AdriàTeam Vorarlberg
29Team Vorarlberg1+1
1710▼783
ŤOUPALÍK AdamElkov - Kasper
25Elkov - Kasper1-
1811▼7203
LOOCKX Lander group HENS - Maes Containers CX
24 group HENS - Maes Containers CX1-
19-86
NEUMAN DominikElkov - Kasper
25Elkov - Kasper1+1
2012▼825
LEHNER DanielTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
27Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels1-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBH2HRiderAgeTeamPointsToday
11-141
STARK ImmanuelP&S Metalltechnik
26P&S Metalltechnik24+6
2-84
KUKRLE MichaelElkov - Kasper
26Elkov - Kasper11+11
3-174
CIEŚLIK PawełVoster ATS Team
35Voster ATS Team9+9
42▼221629Slovenia8-
5-82
SCHLEGEL MichalElkov - Kasper
26Elkov - Kasper7+7
6-126
MAAS JanLeopard Pro Cycling
25Leopard Pro Cycling6+6
74▼31
GUERIN AlexisTeam Vorarlberg
29Team Vorarlberg4+1
83▼526
TUREK DanielTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
28Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels4-
9-85
OTRUBA JakubElkov - Kasper
23Elkov - Kasper3+3
106▼435
LODERER TimonTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
30Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang3-
115▼64
STÜSSI ColinTeam Vorarlberg
28Team Vorarlberg3-
127▼5161
HEIDUK KimTeam Lotto - Kern Haus
21Team Lotto - Kern Haus3-
13-21
ZOIDL RiccardoTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
33Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels2+2
14-2
MORENO AdriàTeam Vorarlberg
29Team Vorarlberg2+2
158▼7123
HEIDEMANN MiguelLeopard Pro Cycling
23Leopard Pro Cycling2-
169▼75
DEBONS AntoineTeam Vorarlberg
23Team Vorarlberg2-
17-65
SLEEN TorjusUno-X Pro Cycling Team
24Uno-X Pro Cycling Team1+1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBH2HRiderAgeTeamTimeTime won/lost
16▲515
ENGELHARDT FelixTirol KTM Cycling Team
20Tirol KTM Cycling Team7:38:52..
210▲89522ABLOC CT1:52
1:52
..
312▲9151
BENZ PirminRad - Net Rose Team
20Rad - Net Rose Team2:30
2:30
..
41▼391
DAEMEN StijnABLOC CT
21ABLOC CT8:48
8:48
..
52▼3125
KLUCKERS ArthurLeopard Pro Cycling
21Leopard Pro Cycling8:58
8:58
..
63▼3152
GEßNER JakobRad - Net Rose Team
21Rad - Net Rose Team9:01
9:01
..
74▼341
GAMPER MarioUnion Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol
21Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol,,
9:01
..
85▼355
MESSNER MartinWSA KTM Graz
21WSA KTM Graz9:06
9:06
..
98▼1164
TARLTON AlexanderTeam Lotto - Kern Haus
20Team Lotto - Kern Haus9:19
9:19
..
109▼1155
KRETSCHY MoritzRad - Net Rose Team
19Rad - Net Rose Team9:20
9:20
..
1111-101
KENCH JoshBlack Spoke Pro Cycling Academy
20Black Spoke Pro Cycling Academy9:21
9:21
..
1214▲2134
HEMING MikaMaloja Pushbikers
21Maloja Pushbikers11:52
11:52
..
1313-13
ZANGERLE EmanuelTirol KTM Cycling Team
20Tirol KTM Cycling Team17:42
17:42
..
1415▲1161
HEIDUK KimTeam Lotto - Kern Haus
21Team Lotto - Kern Haus18:08
18:08
..
1516▲1222
BLOEM JorenSensa - Kanjers voor Kanjers
21Sensa - Kanjers voor Kanjers19:10
19:10
..
1617▲1145
RÖBER DominikP&S Metalltechnik
21P&S Metalltechnik19:18
19:18
..
1718▲1106
WHITE AlexanderBlack Spoke Pro Cycling Academy
19Black Spoke Pro Cycling Academy19:21
19:21
..
1819▲1154
PETER JannisRad - Net Rose Team
20Rad - Net Rose Team19:35
19:35
..
1920▲1156
UHLIG HenriRad - Net Rose Team
19Rad - Net Rose Team23:16
23:16
..
2021▲1146
ASCHENBRENNER MichelP&S Metalltechnik
21P&S Metalltechnik23:18
23:18
..
2122▲116
GOVEKAR MatevžTirol KTM Cycling Team
21Tirol KTM Cycling Team,,
23:18
..
2223▲146
STEININGER FabianUnion Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol
20Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol23:22
23:22
..
2324▲153
GÖTZINGER ValentinWSA KTM Graz
20WSA KTM Graz24:15
24:15
..
2425▲1121
BETTENDORFF LoïcLeopard Pro Cycling
20Leopard Pro Cycling27:55
27:55
..
2526▲1186
TICHLER ThomasArbö headstart ON Fahrrad
21Arbö headstart ON Fahrrad29:05
29:05
..
2627▲1225
GADEMAN SamSensa - Kanjers voor Kanjers
20Sensa - Kanjers voor Kanjers29:06
29:06
..
2728▲152
GRATZER AlexanderWSA KTM Graz
21WSA KTM Graz29:10
29:10
..
2829▲121520Slovenia29:14
29:14
..
2930▲1133
GAŁKA MichałMaloja Pushbikers
20Maloja Pushbikers29:17
29:17
..
3032▲261
AAGAARD HANSEN TobiasUno-X Pro Cycling Team
19Uno-X Pro Cycling Team29:34
29:34
..
3133▲2114
LISKA AndrejCycling Academy Trenčín
20Cycling Academy Trenčín31:11
31:11
..
3234▲294
SCHUCH MikeABLOC CT
18ABLOC CT33:09
33:09
..
3335▲2122
COQUERET LouisLeopard Pro Cycling
20Leopard Pro Cycling33:14
33:14
..
3436▲2223
TEN BOSKE KarsSensa - Kanjers voor Kanjers
20Sensa - Kanjers voor Kanjers,,
33:14
..
3538▲3136
WOLLENBERG TimMaloja Pushbikers
21Maloja Pushbikers33:23
33:23
..
3643▲712
KIERNER FlorianTirol KTM Cycling Team
22Tirol KTM Cycling Team33:34
33:34
..
3745▲845
REITER JakobUnion Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol
21Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol40:03
40:03
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲TeamClassTimeTime won/lost
12▲1 Elkov - KasperCT 22:49:30..
21▼1 Team VorarlbergCT10:40
10:40
..
33- Black Spoke Pro Cycling AcademyCT11:59
11:59
..
46▲2 Voster ATS TeamCT18:58
18:58
..
514▲9 Team Hrinkow Advarics CycleangCT21:36
21:36
..
64▼2 Leopard Pro CyclingCT22:32
22:32
..
710▲3 Uno-X Pro Cycling TeamPRT25:22
25:22
..
85▼3 Rad - Net Rose TeamCT27:48
27:48
..
97▼2 ABLOC CTCT35:34
35:34
..
1012▲2 Team Felbermayr - Simplon WelsCT36:09
36:09
..
118▼3 Tirol KTM Cycling TeamCT41:57
41:57
..
1211▼1 HRE Mazowsze Serce PolskiCT45:30
45:30
..
1316▲3 group HENS - Maes Containers CX45:50
45:50
..
149▼5 Team Lotto - Kern HausCT51:23
51:23
..
1513▼2 P&S MetalltechnikCT56:46
56:46
..
1617▲1 Maloja PushbikersCT57:33
57:33
..
1715▼2 Union Raiffeisen Radteam TirolCT1:02:51
1:02:51
..
1818- WSA KTM GrazCT1:03:40
1:03:40
..
1919- SloveniaNAT1:14:35
1:14:35
..
2020- Sensa - Kanjers voor KanjersCLUB1:24:52
1:24:52
..
2121- Cycling Academy TrenčínCT1:29:24
1:29:24
..
2222- Arbö headstart ON FahrradCLUB1:34:42
1:34:42
..
2323- AustriaNAT1:35:03
1:35:03
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

  • Date:
    12 June 2021, 11:35
  • Avg. speed winner:
    40.44 km/h
  • Race category:
    ME - Men Elite
  • Distance:
    142.9 km
  • Points scale:
  • Parcours type:
  • ProfileScore:
  • Vert. meters:
    2316
  • Departure:
  • Arrival:
  • Race ranking:
    147
  • Won how:

Race profile

Sites