2022»13th

Raiffeisen Oberösterreich Rundfahrt

(2.2)
2022»Stage 3 (Final)»St. Florian/AstenHutterer Hös(133.5km)

clear filter
The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
RnkGCTimelagBIBH2HRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
11+0:0012
KEPPLINGER RainerHrinkow Advarics Cycleang
24Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang753:21:32
22+0:181
GUERIN AlexisTeam Vorarlberg
30Team Vorarlberg320:19
0:19
33+0:27101
STAUNE-MITTET JohannesJumbo-Visma Development Team
20Jumbo-Visma Development Team110:30
0:30
44+0:3311
RAPP JonasHrinkow Advarics Cycleang
27Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,,
0:30
55+0:372
ZOIDL RiccardoTeam Vorarlberg
34Team Vorarlberg,,
0:30
66+1:0223
BURKE JackTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
27Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels0:55
0:55
719+2:26104
VAN BEKKUM DarrenJumbo-Visma Development Team
20Jumbo-Visma Development Team1:05
1:05
88+1:22181
MUNTON ByronTeam Dauner | Akkon
23Team Dauner | Akkon1:11
1:11
99+1:26132
EVANS AlexanderMaloja Pushbikers
25Maloja Pushbikers,,
1:11
107+1:1885
ŤOUPALÍK JakubElkov - Kasper
20Elkov - Kasper1:32
1:32
1110+1:4594
BUDZINSKI MarcinHRE Mazowsze Serce Polski
24HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski1:42
1:42
1212+1:5346
MESSNER MartinWSA KTM Graz p/b Leomo
22WSA KTM Graz p/b Leomo1:44
1:44
1314+2:0181
BÁRTA JanElkov - Kasper
37Elkov - Kasper1:52
1:52
1413+1:56103
GRAAT TijmenJumbo-Visma Development Team
19Jumbo-Visma Development Team1:56
1:56
1515+2:025
MEILER LukasTeam Vorarlberg
27Team Vorarlberg2:04
2:04
1611+1:45105
HAGENES Per StrandJumbo-Visma Development Team
18Jumbo-Visma Development Team2:07
2:07
1717+2:1795
BUDZINSKI TomaszHRE Mazowsze Serce Polski
24HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski2:09
2:09
1816+2:1396
KACZMAREK JakubHRE Mazowsze Serce Polski
28HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski,,
2:09
1918+2:2484
KUKRLE MichaelElkov - Kasper
27Elkov - Kasper2:19
2:19
2020+2:3414
PRIMOŽIČ JakaHrinkow Advarics Cycleang
23Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang2:28
2:28
2121+2:3616
KONCZER MichaelHrinkow Advarics Cycleang
28Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang2:30
2:30
2225+3:22122
HOPKINS DylanLjubljana Gusto Santic
20Ljubljana Gusto Santic2:33
2:33
2322+3:00113
HODAPP JohannesLeopard Pro Cycling
22Leopard Pro Cycling2:56
2:56
2462+24:484
STÜSSI ColinTeam Vorarlberg
29Team Vorarlberg3:03
3:03
2524+3:065118Austria3:05
3:05
2623+3:0174
LOOCKX LanderTeam Deschacht - Group Hens - Containers Maes
25Team Deschacht - Group Hens - Containers Maes3:07
3:07
2745+17:0543
KABAS MaximilianWSA KTM Graz p/b Leomo
20WSA KTM Graz p/b Leomo3:53
3:53
2827+4:16102
RYAN ArchieJumbo-Visma Development Team
20Jumbo-Visma Development Team4:14
4:14
2947+19:09166
PEKALA PiotrSantic - Wibatech
23Santic - Wibatech4:25
4:25
3026+3:57171
STOKBRO AndreasTeam Coop
25Team Coop 4:29
4:29
3128+4:2383
ŤOUPALÍK AdamElkov - Kasper
26Elkov - Kasper,,
4:29
3230+4:3815
EICHINGER DanielHrinkow Advarics Cycleang
26Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang4:35
4:35
3333+5:3666
SINSCHEK NilsABLOC CT
23ABLOC CT,,
4:35
3432+4:4882
BOROŠ MichaelElkov - Kasper
29Elkov - Kasper,,
4:35
3529+4:3564
MACLEOD CallumABLOC CT
22ABLOC CT,,
4:35
3631+4:38115
MARIS EliasLeopard Pro Cycling
22Leopard Pro Cycling,,
4:35
3773+28:5632
HANDL PhilipUnion Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol
25Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol5:02
5:02
3848+19:1335
PUTZ SebastianUnion Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol
18Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol5:29
5:29
3954+21:5942
HOFBAUER PhilippWSA KTM Graz p/b Leomo
19WSA KTM Graz p/b Leomo,,
5:29
4078+31:30145
VĂIDIAN Iustin-IoanMENtoRISE Elite Team CFX
21MENtoRISE Elite Team CFX5:55
5:55
4149+19:5034
HOSP JonasUnion Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol
25Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol5:57
5:57
4234+6:01211
ČANECKÝ MarekBRS Kaktus Bike
33BRS Kaktus Bike,,
5:57
4355+22:29136
RUDYS PaulMaloja Pushbikers
24Maloja Pushbikers6:07
6:07
4450+19:58135
REIßIG PatrickMaloja Pushbikers
28Maloja Pushbikers,,
6:07
4553+21:46131
BENZ-KUCH MaxMaloja Pushbikers
21Maloja Pushbikers,,
6:07
4635+6:0986
NEUMAN DominikElkov - Kasper
26Elkov - Kasper,,
6:07
4736+6:2426
VERMEULEN MoranTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
24Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels6:20
6:20
4858+22:5676
CLYNEN RhuneTeam Deschacht - Group Hens - Containers Maes
19Team Deschacht - Group Hens - Containers Maes6:28
6:28
4951+20:37172
LUNDER EirikTeam Coop
23Team Coop 6:52
6:52
5052+20:4413
LODERER TimonHrinkow Advarics Cycleang
31Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,,
6:52
5137+6:3071
SOETE DaanTeam Deschacht - Group Hens - Containers Maes
27Team Deschacht - Group Hens - Containers Maes,,
6:52
5276+30:58156
LATOCHA AdrianRad-Net Rose Team
19Rad-Net Rose Team7:08
7:08
5359+23:43213
BERES StanislavBRS Kaktus Bike
29BRS Kaktus Bike7:18
7:18
5493+41:563
GANAHL DanielTeam Vorarlberg
25Team Vorarlberg,,
7:18
5544+16:18225
ISTLSTEKKER ZsoltEpronex - Hungary Cycling Team
24Epronex - Hungary Cycling Team7:35
7:35
5638+7:32106
PLUIMERS RickJumbo-Visma Development Team
21Jumbo-Visma Development Team7:42
7:42
5761+24:4562
HERBEN LuukABLOC CT
21ABLOC CT,,
7:42
5881+33:20212
KAŠKO DávidBRS Kaktus Bike
25BRS Kaktus Bike7:49
7:49
5979+32:29222
RÓZSA BalázsEpronex - Hungary Cycling Team
26Epronex - Hungary Cycling Team8:43
8:43
6056+22:34165
SZOSTKA PawelSantic - Wibatech
23Santic - Wibatech,,
8:43
6165+25:10182
TEMMEN Jan-MarcTeam Dauner | Akkon
19Team Dauner | Akkon,,
8:43
6283+34:23196
GARBER ThomasARBÖ headstart ON-Fahrrad
29ARBÖ headstart ON-Fahrrad,,
8:43
6364+25:04184
RAßMANN FrederikTeam Dauner | Akkon
22Team Dauner | Akkon,,
8:43
6457+22:38185
DUCKERT RomanTeam Dauner | Akkon
20Team Dauner | Akkon,,
8:43
6563+24:58112
HEIDERSCHEID ColinLeopard Pro Cycling
24Leopard Pro Cycling,,
8:43
6668+26:14121
JORDAN AdamLjubljana Gusto Santic
19Ljubljana Gusto Santic8:55
8:55
6770+26:38205
PÖLL StefanARBÖ Raiffeisen RC Feld Am See
35ARBÖ Raiffeisen RC Feld Am See10:06
10:06
6839+10:5522
GAMPER FlorianTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
22Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels10:54
10:54
6960+24:38174
BENDIXEN LouisTeam Coop
26Team Coop ,,
10:54
7082+33:54142
DOBRIN IoanMENtoRISE Elite Team CFX
20MENtoRISE Elite Team CFX,,
10:54
7184+35:20223
GÖNCZY GergőEpronex - Hungary Cycling Team
25Epronex - Hungary Cycling Team11:32
11:32
7240+11:496323ABLOC CT11:45
11:45
7343+13:0265
APPEL StijnABLOC CT
25ABLOC CT12:08
12:08
7472+28:36215
LÍŠKA AndrejBRS Kaktus Bike
21BRS Kaktus Bike,,
12:08
7571+28:3261
SCHUCH MikeABLOC CT
19ABLOC CT,,
12:08
7641+12:08123
POTOČKI ViktorLjubljana Gusto Santic
23Ljubljana Gusto Santic,,
12:08
7767+26:01111
COQUERET LouisLeopard Pro Cycling
21Leopard Pro Cycling,,
12:08
7886+35:4836
REITER DanielUnion Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol
30Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol,,
12:08
7989+37:4153
PAUMANN DavidAustria
18Austria,,
12:08
8066+25:56153
BUCK-GRAMCKO TobiasRad-Net Rose Team
21Rad-Net Rose Team,,
12:08
8146+18:0825
TUREK DanielTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
29Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels12:28
12:28
8242+12:48116
TEUTENBERG Tim TornLeopard Pro Cycling
19Leopard Pro Cycling12:49
12:49
8374+29:35151
REINHARDT TheoRad-Net Rose Team
31Rad-Net Rose Team,,
12:49
8469+26:3124
LEHNER DanielTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
28Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels,,
12:49
8591+38:0973
FERDINANDE AntonTeam Deschacht - Group Hens - Containers Maes
21Team Deschacht - Group Hens - Containers Maes14:34
14:34
8692+39:32134
MEO Felix JamesMaloja Pushbikers
25Maloja Pushbikers15:54
15:54
8775+29:39133
FORTIN FilippoMaloja Pushbikers
33Maloja Pushbikers,,
15:54
8888+37:1133
REITER JakobUnion Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol
22Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol16:48
16:48
89102+51:2041
GRATZER AlexanderWSA KTM Graz p/b Leomo
22WSA KTM Graz p/b Leomo,,
16:48
9090+37:5417624Team Coop ,,
16:48
9196+42:59216
OROS SamuelBRS Kaktus Bike
24BRS Kaktus Bike17:14
17:14
9277+31:2231
COSTA FabianUnion Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol
27Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol17:30
17:30
9395+42:10175
HJEMSÆTER OlavTeam Coop
22Team Coop 18:33
18:33
9498+44:076
AMANN DominikTeam Vorarlberg
23Team Vorarlberg18:34
18:34
9580+32:32173
AALRUST HåkonTeam Coop
24Team Coop ,,
18:34
9694+42:0893
BANASZEK NorbertHRE Mazowsze Serce Polski
24HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski,,
18:34
9787+35:5592
BANASZEK AlanHRE Mazowsze Serce Polski
24HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski19:32
19:32
9897+43:0891
BANASZEK AdrianHRE Mazowsze Serce Polski
28HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski,,
19:32
99101+46:03161
SCHORMAIR FabianSantic - Wibatech
27Santic - Wibatech20:37
20:37
10099+44:23154
ROHDE LeonRad-Net Rose Team
27Rad-Net Rose Team,,
20:37
10185+35:2472
VAN DE PUTTE VictorTeam Deschacht - Group Hens - Containers Maes
20Team Deschacht - Group Hens - Containers Maes21:40
21:40
102100+45:59206
PÖLZER DavidARBÖ Raiffeisen RC Feld Am See
21ARBÖ Raiffeisen RC Feld Am See22:35
22:35
DNF124
MAČEK MaticLjubljana Gusto Santic
19Ljubljana Gusto Santic-
DNF125
SKOK AnžeLjubljana Gusto Santic
21Ljubljana Gusto Santic-
DNF186
MESSERSCHMIDT Jonas Fabian Team Dauner | Akkon
21Team Dauner | Akkon-
DNF204
LEOPOLD Hans-JörgARBÖ Raiffeisen RC Feld Am See
39ARBÖ Raiffeisen RC Feld Am See-
DNF75
DEJONGHE LenTeam Deschacht - Group Hens - Containers Maes
21Team Deschacht - Group Hens - Containers Maes-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result. Rider wearing the jersey
RnkPrev▼▲BIBH2HRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTimeTime won/lost
136▲3512
KEPPLINGER RainerHrinkow Advarics Cycleang
24Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang4025 10:24:38..
228▲261
GUERIN AlexisTeam Vorarlberg
30Team Vorarlberg30180:18
0:18
..
314▲11101
STAUNE-MITTET JohannesJumbo-Visma Development Team
20Jumbo-Visma Development Team25140:27
0:27
..
419▲1511
RAPP JonasHrinkow Advarics Cycleang
27Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang20110:33
0:33
..
531▲262
ZOIDL RiccardoTeam Vorarlberg
34Team Vorarlberg1580:37
0:37
..
632▲2623
BURKE JackTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
27Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels1061:02
1:02
..
74▼385
ŤOUPALÍK JakubElkov - Kasper
20Elkov - Kasper541:18
1:18
..
837▲29181
MUNTON ByronTeam Dauner | Akkon
23Team Dauner | Akkon331:22
1:22
..
939▲30132
EVANS AlexanderMaloja Pushbikers
25Maloja Pushbikers321:26
1:26
..
1018▲894
BUDZINSKI MarcinHRE Mazowsze Serce Polski
24HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski311:45
1:45
..
113▼8105
HAGENES Per StrandJumbo-Visma Development Team
18Jumbo-Visma Development Team,,
1:45
..
1234▲2246
MESSNER MartinWSA KTM Graz p/b Leomo
22WSA KTM Graz p/b Leomo1:53
1:53
..
1312▼1103
GRAAT TijmenJumbo-Visma Development Team
19Jumbo-Visma Development Team1:56
1:56
..
1435▲2181
BÁRTA JanElkov - Kasper
37Elkov - Kasper2:01
2:01
..
158▼75
MEILER LukasTeam Vorarlberg
27Team Vorarlberg2:02
2:02
..
1624▲896
KACZMAREK JakubHRE Mazowsze Serce Polski
28HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski2:13
2:13
..
1733▲1695
BUDZINSKI TomaszHRE Mazowsze Serce Polski
24HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski2:17
2:17
..
1827▲984
KUKRLE MichaelElkov - Kasper
27Elkov - Kasper2:24
2:24
..
1943▲24104
VAN BEKKUM DarrenJumbo-Visma Development Team
20Jumbo-Visma Development Team2:26
2:26
..
2029▲914
PRIMOŽIČ JakaHrinkow Advarics Cycleang
23Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang2:34
2:34
..
2130▲916
KONCZER MichaelHrinkow Advarics Cycleang
28Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang2:36
2:36
..
2223▲1113
HODAPP JohannesLeopard Pro Cycling
22Leopard Pro Cycling3:00
3:00
..
236▼1774
LOOCKX LanderTeam Deschacht - Group Hens - Containers Maes
25Team Deschacht - Group Hens - Containers Maes3:01
3:01
..
2415▼95118Austria3:06
3:06
..
2540▲15122
HOPKINS DylanLjubljana Gusto Santic
20Ljubljana Gusto Santic3:22
3:22
..
261▼25171
STOKBRO AndreasTeam Coop
25Team Coop 3:57
3:57
..
2717▼10102
RYAN ArchieJumbo-Visma Development Team
20Jumbo-Visma Development Team4:16
4:16
..
287▼2183
ŤOUPALÍK AdamElkov - Kasper
26Elkov - Kasper4:23
4:23
..
2911▼1864
MACLEOD CallumABLOC CT
22ABLOC CT4:35
4:35
..
3020▼1015
EICHINGER DanielHrinkow Advarics Cycleang
26Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang4:38
4:38
..
3121▼10115
MARIS EliasLeopard Pro Cycling
22Leopard Pro Cycling,,
4:38
..
3238▲682
BOROŠ MichaelElkov - Kasper
29Elkov - Kasper4:48
4:48
..
3342▲966
SINSCHEK NilsABLOC CT
23ABLOC CT5:36
5:36
..
3422▼12211
ČANECKÝ MarekBRS Kaktus Bike
33BRS Kaktus Bike6:01
6:01
..
3516▼1986
NEUMAN DominikElkov - Kasper
26Elkov - Kasper6:09
6:09
..
3625▼1126
VERMEULEN MoranTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
24Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels6:24
6:24
..
372▼3571
SOETE DaanTeam Deschacht - Group Hens - Containers Maes
27Team Deschacht - Group Hens - Containers Maes6:30
6:30
..
385▼33106
PLUIMERS RickJumbo-Visma Development Team
21Jumbo-Visma Development Team7:32
7:32
..
3913▼2622
GAMPER FlorianTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
22Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels10:55
10:55
..
4026▼146323ABLOC CT11:49
11:49
..
4110▼31123
POTOČKI ViktorLjubljana Gusto Santic
23Ljubljana Gusto Santic12:08
12:08
..
429▼33116
TEUTENBERG Tim TornLeopard Pro Cycling
19Leopard Pro Cycling12:48
12:48
..
4341▼265
APPEL StijnABLOC CT
25ABLOC CT13:02
13:02
..
4445▲1225
ISTLSTEKKER ZsoltEpronex - Hungary Cycling Team
24Epronex - Hungary Cycling Team16:18
16:18
..
4546▲143
KABAS MaximilianWSA KTM Graz p/b Leomo
20WSA KTM Graz p/b Leomo17:05
17:05
..
4644▼225
TUREK DanielTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
29Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels18:08
18:08
..
4763▲16166
PEKALA PiotrSantic - Wibatech
23Santic - Wibatech19:09
19:09
..
4847▼135
PUTZ SebastianUnion Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol
18Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol19:13
19:13
..
4957▲834
HOSP JonasUnion Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol
25Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol19:50
19:50
..
5055▲5135
REIßIG PatrickMaloja Pushbikers
28Maloja Pushbikers19:58
19:58
..
5152▲1172
LUNDER EirikTeam Coop
23Team Coop 20:37
20:37
..
5258▲613
LODERER TimonHrinkow Advarics Cycleang
31Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang20:44
20:44
..
5364▲11131
BENZ-KUCH MaxMaloja Pushbikers
21Maloja Pushbikers21:46
21:46
..
5474▲2042
HOFBAUER PhilippWSA KTM Graz p/b Leomo
19WSA KTM Graz p/b Leomo21:59
21:59
..
5567▲12136
RUDYS PaulMaloja Pushbikers
24Maloja Pushbikers22:29
22:29
..
5654▼2165
SZOSTKA PawelSantic - Wibatech
23Santic - Wibatech22:34
22:34
..
5761▲4185
DUCKERT RomanTeam Dauner | Akkon
20Team Dauner | Akkon22:38
22:38
..
5873▲1576
CLYNEN RhuneTeam Deschacht - Group Hens - Containers Maes
19Team Deschacht - Group Hens - Containers Maes22:56
22:56
..
5970▲11213
BERES StanislavBRS Kaktus Bike
29BRS Kaktus Bike23:43
23:43
..
6049▼11174
BENDIXEN LouisTeam Coop
26Team Coop 24:38
24:38
..
6178▲1762
HERBEN LuukABLOC CT
21ABLOC CT24:45
24:45
..
6282▲204
STÜSSI ColinTeam Vorarlberg
29Team Vorarlberg24:48
24:48
..
6365▲2112
HEIDERSCHEID ColinLeopard Pro Cycling
24Leopard Pro Cycling24:58
24:58
..
6466▲2184
RAßMANN FrederikTeam Dauner | Akkon
22Team Dauner | Akkon25:04
25:04
..
6571▲6182
TEMMEN Jan-MarcTeam Dauner | Akkon
19Team Dauner | Akkon25:10
25:10
..
6653▼13153
BUCK-GRAMCKO TobiasRad-Net Rose Team
21Rad-Net Rose Team25:56
25:56
..
6759▼8111
COQUERET LouisLeopard Pro Cycling
21Leopard Pro Cycling26:01
26:01
..
6879▲11121
JORDAN AdamLjubljana Gusto Santic
19Ljubljana Gusto Santic26:14
26:14
..
6950▼1924
LEHNER DanielTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
28Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels26:31
26:31
..
7075▲5205
PÖLL StefanARBÖ Raiffeisen RC Feld Am See
35ARBÖ Raiffeisen RC Feld Am See26:38
26:38
..
7169▼261
SCHUCH MikeABLOC CT
19ABLOC CT28:32
28:32
..
7272-215
LÍŠKA AndrejBRS Kaktus Bike
21BRS Kaktus Bike28:36
28:36
..
7398▲2532
HANDL PhilipUnion Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol
25Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol28:56
28:56
..
7477▲3151
REINHARDT TheoRad-Net Rose Team
31Rad-Net Rose Team29:35
29:35
..
7551▼24133
FORTIN FilippoMaloja Pushbikers
33Maloja Pushbikers29:39
29:39
..
7697▲21156
LATOCHA AdrianRad-Net Rose Team
19Rad-Net Rose Team30:58
30:58
..
7760▼1731
COSTA FabianUnion Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol
27Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol31:22
31:22
..
78103▲25145
VĂIDIAN Iustin-IoanMENtoRISE Elite Team CFX
21MENtoRISE Elite Team CFX31:30
31:30
..
7994▲15222
RÓZSA BalázsEpronex - Hungary Cycling Team
26Epronex - Hungary Cycling Team32:29
32:29
..
8062▼18173
AALRUST HåkonTeam Coop
24Team Coop 32:32
32:32
..
81100▲19212
KAŠKO DávidBRS Kaktus Bike
25BRS Kaktus Bike33:20
33:20
..
8283▲1142
DOBRIN IoanMENtoRISE Elite Team CFX
20MENtoRISE Elite Team CFX33:54
33:54
..
83104▲21196
GARBER ThomasARBÖ headstart ON-Fahrrad
29ARBÖ headstart ON-Fahrrad34:23
34:23
..
8496▲12223
GÖNCZY GergőEpronex - Hungary Cycling Team
25Epronex - Hungary Cycling Team35:20
35:20
..
8548▼3772
VAN DE PUTTE VictorTeam Deschacht - Group Hens - Containers Maes
20Team Deschacht - Group Hens - Containers Maes35:24
35:24
..
8692▲636
REITER DanielUnion Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol
30Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol35:48
35:48
..
8768▼1992
BANASZEK AlanHRE Mazowsze Serce Polski
24HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski35:55
35:55
..
8880▼833
REITER JakobUnion Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol
22Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol37:11
37:11
..
89102▲1353
PAUMANN DavidAustria
18Austria37:41
37:41
..
9081▼917624Team Coop 37:54
37:54
..
9187▼473
FERDINANDE AntonTeam Deschacht - Group Hens - Containers Maes
21Team Deschacht - Group Hens - Containers Maes38:09
38:09
..
9290▼2134
MEO Felix JamesMaloja Pushbikers
25Maloja Pushbikers39:32
39:32
..
93107▲143
GANAHL DanielTeam Vorarlberg
25Team Vorarlberg41:56
41:56
..
9485▼993
BANASZEK NorbertHRE Mazowsze Serce Polski
24HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski42:08
42:08
..
9589▼6175
HJEMSÆTER OlavTeam Coop
22Team Coop 42:10
42:10
..
96105▲9216
OROS SamuelBRS Kaktus Bike
24BRS Kaktus Bike42:59
42:59
..
9788▼991
BANASZEK AdrianHRE Mazowsze Serce Polski
28HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski43:08
43:08
..
98101▲36
AMANN DominikTeam Vorarlberg
23Team Vorarlberg44:07
44:07
..
9993▼6154
ROHDE LeonRad-Net Rose Team
27Rad-Net Rose Team44:23
44:23
..
10084▼16206
PÖLZER DavidARBÖ Raiffeisen RC Feld Am See
21ARBÖ Raiffeisen RC Feld Am See45:59
45:59
..
10199▼2161
SCHORMAIR FabianSantic - Wibatech
27Santic - Wibatech46:03
46:03
..
102106▲441
GRATZER AlexanderWSA KTM Graz p/b Leomo
22WSA KTM Graz p/b Leomo51:20
51:20
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result. Rider wearing the jersey
RnkPrev▼▲BIBH2HRiderAgeTeamPointsToday
11-171
STOKBRO AndreasTeam Coop
25Team Coop 47-
22-105
HAGENES Per StrandJumbo-Visma Development Team
18Jumbo-Visma Development Team26-
3-12
KEPPLINGER RainerHrinkow Advarics Cycleang
24Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang20+20
43▼171
SOETE DaanTeam Deschacht - Group Hens - Containers Maes
27Team Deschacht - Group Hens - Containers Maes17-
54▼183
ŤOUPALÍK AdamElkov - Kasper
26Elkov - Kasper16-
6-1
GUERIN AlexisTeam Vorarlberg
30Team Vorarlberg15+15
75▼285
ŤOUPALÍK JakubElkov - Kasper
20Elkov - Kasper14-
86▼2116
TEUTENBERG Tim TornLeopard Pro Cycling
19Leopard Pro Cycling13-
97▼2106
PLUIMERS RickJumbo-Visma Development Team
21Jumbo-Visma Development Team11-
10-101
STAUNE-MITTET JohannesJumbo-Visma Development Team
20Jumbo-Visma Development Team11+11
11-11
RAPP JonasHrinkow Advarics Cycleang
27Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang8+8
1214▲22
ZOIDL RiccardoTeam Vorarlberg
34Team Vorarlberg8+6
1312▼124
LEHNER DanielTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
28Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels7+4
148▼6112
HEIDERSCHEID ColinLeopard Pro Cycling
24Leopard Pro Cycling6-
159▼6103
GRAAT TijmenJumbo-Visma Development Team
19Jumbo-Visma Development Team4-
16-13
LODERER TimonHrinkow Advarics Cycleang
31Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang4+4
17-161
SCHORMAIR FabianSantic - Wibatech
27Santic - Wibatech4+4
18-23
BURKE JackTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
27Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels4+4
1910▼914
PRIMOŽIČ JakaHrinkow Advarics Cycleang
23Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang4-
2011▼9172
LUNDER EirikTeam Coop
23Team Coop 4-
21-31
COSTA FabianUnion Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol
27Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol4+4
22-185
DUCKERT RomanTeam Dauner | Akkon
20Team Dauner | Akkon3+3
2313▼1096
KACZMAREK JakubHRE Mazowsze Serce Polski
28HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski2-
24-104
VAN BEKKUM DarrenJumbo-Visma Development Team
20Jumbo-Visma Development Team2+2
2515▼10122
HOPKINS DylanLjubljana Gusto Santic
20Ljubljana Gusto Santic2-
2616▼10174
BENDIXEN LouisTeam Coop
26Team Coop 2-
27-111
COQUERET LouisLeopard Pro Cycling
21Leopard Pro Cycling2+2
28-181
MUNTON ByronTeam Dauner | Akkon
23Team Dauner | Akkon1+1
2917▼12115
MARIS EliasLeopard Pro Cycling
22Leopard Pro Cycling1-
3018▼12133
FORTIN FilippoMaloja Pushbikers
33Maloja Pushbikers1-
3119▼126
AMANN DominikTeam Vorarlberg
23Team Vorarlberg1-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result. Rider wearing the jersey
RnkPrev▼▲BIBH2HRiderAgeTeamPointsToday
11-61
SCHUCH MikeABLOC CT
19ABLOC CT27-
22-182
TEMMEN Jan-MarcTeam Dauner | Akkon
19Team Dauner | Akkon14-
33-84
KUKRLE MichaelElkov - Kasper
27Elkov - Kasper10-
4-12
KEPPLINGER RainerHrinkow Advarics Cycleang
24Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang6+6
54▼182
BOROŠ MichaelElkov - Kasper
29Elkov - Kasper6-
6-111
COQUERET LouisLeopard Pro Cycling
21Leopard Pro Cycling6+6
75▼2151
REINHARDT TheoRad-Net Rose Team
31Rad-Net Rose Team6-
811▲3101
STAUNE-MITTET JohannesJumbo-Visma Development Team
20Jumbo-Visma Development Team5+3
9-1
GUERIN AlexisTeam Vorarlberg
30Team Vorarlberg4+4
106▼45
MEILER LukasTeam Vorarlberg
27Team Vorarlberg4-
117▼426
VERMEULEN MoranTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
24Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels4-
12-13
LODERER TimonHrinkow Advarics Cycleang
31Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang4+4
138▼5153
BUCK-GRAMCKO TobiasRad-Net Rose Team
21Rad-Net Rose Team4-
1412▼22
ZOIDL RiccardoTeam Vorarlberg
34Team Vorarlberg3+1
1510▼581
BÁRTA JanElkov - Kasper
37Elkov - Kasper3-
169▼7116
TEUTENBERG Tim TornLeopard Pro Cycling
19Leopard Pro Cycling3-
17-24
LEHNER DanielTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
28Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels3+3
18-11
RAPP JonasHrinkow Advarics Cycleang
27Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang2+2
1913▼643
KABAS MaximilianWSA KTM Graz p/b Leomo
20WSA KTM Graz p/b Leomo2-
2014▼635
PUTZ SebastianUnion Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol
18Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol2-
2115▼662
HERBEN LuukABLOC CT
21ABLOC CT2-
2216▼64
STÜSSI ColinTeam Vorarlberg
29Team Vorarlberg2-
23-31
COSTA FabianUnion Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol
27Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol2+2
2419▼516
KONCZER MichaelHrinkow Advarics Cycleang
28Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang1-
2518▼715
EICHINGER DanielHrinkow Advarics Cycleang
26Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang1-
2617▼9106
PLUIMERS RickJumbo-Visma Development Team
21Jumbo-Visma Development Team1-
27-185
DUCKERT RomanTeam Dauner | Akkon
20Team Dauner | Akkon1+1
2820▼8133
FORTIN FilippoMaloja Pushbikers
33Maloja Pushbikers1-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result. Rider wearing the jersey
RnkPrev▼▲BIBH2HRiderAgeTeamTimeTime won/lost
17▲6101
STAUNE-MITTET JohannesJumbo-Visma Development Team
20Jumbo-Visma Development Team 10:25:05..
22-85
ŤOUPALÍK JakubElkov - Kasper
20Elkov - Kasper0:51
0:51
..
31▼2105
HAGENES Per StrandJumbo-Visma Development Team
18Jumbo-Visma Development Team1:18
1:18
..
410▲646
MESSNER MartinWSA KTM Graz p/b Leomo
22WSA KTM Graz p/b Leomo1:26
1:26
..
56▲1103
GRAAT TijmenJumbo-Visma Development Team
19Jumbo-Visma Development Team1:29
1:29
..
612▲6104
VAN BEKKUM DarrenJumbo-Visma Development Team
20Jumbo-Visma Development Team1:59
1:59
..
78▲15118Austria2:39
2:39
..
811▲3122
HOPKINS DylanLjubljana Gusto Santic
20Ljubljana Gusto Santic2:55
2:55
..
99-102
RYAN ArchieJumbo-Visma Development Team
20Jumbo-Visma Development Team3:49
3:49
..
105▼564
MACLEOD CallumABLOC CT
22ABLOC CT4:08
4:08
..
113▼8106
PLUIMERS RickJumbo-Visma Development Team
21Jumbo-Visma Development Team7:05
7:05
..
124▼8116
TEUTENBERG Tim TornLeopard Pro Cycling
19Leopard Pro Cycling12:21
12:21
..
1313-43
KABAS MaximilianWSA KTM Graz p/b Leomo
20WSA KTM Graz p/b Leomo16:38
16:38
..
1414-35
PUTZ SebastianUnion Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol
18Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol18:46
18:46
..
1520▲5131
BENZ-KUCH MaxMaloja Pushbikers
21Maloja Pushbikers21:19
21:19
..
1626▲1042
HOFBAUER PhilippWSA KTM Graz p/b Leomo
19WSA KTM Graz p/b Leomo21:32
21:32
..
1719▲2185
DUCKERT RomanTeam Dauner | Akkon
20Team Dauner | Akkon22:11
22:11
..
1825▲776
CLYNEN RhuneTeam Deschacht - Group Hens - Containers Maes
19Team Deschacht - Group Hens - Containers Maes22:29
22:29
..
1927▲862
HERBEN LuukABLOC CT
21ABLOC CT24:18
24:18
..
2021▲1184
RAßMANN FrederikTeam Dauner | Akkon
22Team Dauner | Akkon24:37
24:37
..
2123▲2182
TEMMEN Jan-MarcTeam Dauner | Akkon
19Team Dauner | Akkon24:43
24:43
..
2216▼6153
BUCK-GRAMCKO TobiasRad-Net Rose Team
21Rad-Net Rose Team25:29
25:29
..
2318▼5111
COQUERET LouisLeopard Pro Cycling
21Leopard Pro Cycling25:34
25:34
..
2428▲4121
JORDAN AdamLjubljana Gusto Santic
19Ljubljana Gusto Santic25:47
25:47
..
2522▼361
SCHUCH MikeABLOC CT
19ABLOC CT28:05
28:05
..
2624▼2215
LÍŠKA AndrejBRS Kaktus Bike
21BRS Kaktus Bike28:09
28:09
..
27-156
LATOCHA AdrianRad-Net Rose Team
19Rad-Net Rose Team30:31
30:31
..
28-145
VĂIDIAN Iustin-IoanMENtoRISE Elite Team CFX
21MENtoRISE Elite Team CFX31:03
31:03
..
2930▲1142
DOBRIN IoanMENtoRISE Elite Team CFX
20MENtoRISE Elite Team CFX33:27
33:27
..
3015▼1572
VAN DE PUTTE VictorTeam Deschacht - Group Hens - Containers Maes
20Team Deschacht - Group Hens - Containers Maes34:57
34:57
..
3129▼233
REITER JakobUnion Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol
22Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol36:44
36:44
..
32-53
PAUMANN DavidAustria
18Austria37:14
37:14
..
3333-73
FERDINANDE AntonTeam Deschacht - Group Hens - Containers Maes
21Team Deschacht - Group Hens - Containers Maes37:42
37:42
..
3431▼3206
PÖLZER DavidARBÖ Raiffeisen RC Feld Am See
21ARBÖ Raiffeisen RC Feld Am See45:32
45:32
..
35-41
GRATZER AlexanderWSA KTM Graz p/b Leomo
22WSA KTM Graz p/b Leomo50:53
50:53
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result. Rider wearing the jersey
RnkPrev▼▲TeamClassTimeTime won/lost
15▲4 Team VorarlbergCT 31:16:51..
27▲5 Hrinkow Advarics CycleangCT0:13
0:13
..
31▼2 Jumbo-Visma Development TeamCT0:17
0:17
..
42▼2 Elkov - KasperCT2:35
2:35
..
56▲1 HRE Mazowsze Serce PolskiCT3:11
3:11
..
64▼2 Leopard Pro CyclingCT13:21
13:21
..
78▲1 ABLOC CTCT14:19
14:19
..
83▼5 Team Felbermayr - Simplon WelsCT15:12
15:12
..
99- Team Deschacht - Group Hens - Containers Maes26:54
26:54
..
1014▲4 WSA KTM Graz p/b LeomoCT37:39
37:39
..
1112▲1 Maloja PushbikersCT38:07
38:07
..
1210▼2 Ljubljana Gusto SanticCT38:39
38:39
..
1313- Team Dauner | AkkonCT43:25
43:25
..
1411▼3 Team Coop CT46:42
46:42
..
1515- BRS Kaktus BikeCLUB51:02
51:02
..
1616- Union Raiffeisen Radteam TirolCT55:01
55:01
..
1719▲2 Epronex - Hungary Cycling TeamCLUB1:21:08
1:21:08
..
1817▼1 Santic - WibatechCT1:22:56
1:22:56
..
1918▼1 Rad-Net Rose TeamCT1:23:14
1:23:14
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result. Rider wearing the jersey

Race information

Race profile