The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Rnk | Rider | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | Avg | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SOETE Daan Team Deschacht - Group Hens - Containers Maes | Team Deschacht - Group Hens - Containers Maes | 7 | 5 | 0:01:04 | 36.562 | |
2 | LOOCKX Lander Team Deschacht - Group Hens - Containers Maes | Team Deschacht - Group Hens - Containers Maes | 3 | 2 | 0:01 0:01 | 36 | |
3 | PLUIMERS Rick Jumbo-Visma Development Team | Jumbo-Visma Development Team | 1 | 1 | ,, 0:01 | 36 | |
4 | VAN DE PUTTE Victor Team Deschacht - Group Hens - Containers Maes | Team Deschacht - Group Hens - Containers Maes | 0:03 0:03 | 34.925 | |||
5 | FORTIN Filippo Maloja Pushbikers | Maloja Pushbikers | 0:04 0:04 | 34.412 | |||
6 | HEIDERSCHEID Colin Leopard Pro Cycling | Leopard Pro Cycling | 0:05 0:05 | 33.913 | |||
7 | KOVAR Stefan Austria | Austria | ,, 0:05 | 33.913 | |||
8 | BENDIXEN Louis Team Coop | Team Coop | ,, 0:05 | 33.913 | |||
9 | MEILER Lukas Team Vorarlberg | Team Vorarlberg | ,, 0:05 | 33.913 | |||
10 | HAGENES Per Strand Jumbo-Visma Development Team | Jumbo-Visma Development Team | ,, 0:05 | 33.913 | |||
11 | FEDERSPIEL Daniel Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 0:06 0:06 | 33.429 | |||
12 | GRATZER Alexander WSA KTM Graz p/b Leomo | WSA KTM Graz p/b Leomo | ,, 0:06 | 33.429 | |||
13 | RAßMANN Frederik Team Dauner | Akkon | Team Dauner | Akkon | ,, 0:06 | 33.429 | |||
14 | BANASZEK Norbert HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski | HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski | ,, 0:06 | 33.429 | |||
15 | STOKBRO Andreas Team Coop | Team Coop | 0:07 0:07 | 32.958 | |||
16 | LEHNER Daniel Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | ,, 0:07 | 32.958 | |||
17 | POTOČKI Viktor Ljubljana Gusto Santic | Ljubljana Gusto Santic | ,, 0:07 | 32.958 | |||
18 | DEJONGHE Len Team Deschacht - Group Hens - Containers Maes | Team Deschacht - Group Hens - Containers Maes | ,, 0:07 | 32.958 | |||
19 | MACLEOD Callum ABLOC CT | ABLOC CT | ,, 0:07 | 32.958 | |||
20 | FERDINANDE Anton Team Deschacht - Group Hens - Containers Maes | Team Deschacht - Group Hens - Containers Maes | ,, 0:07 | 32.958 | |||
21 | ŤOUPALÍK Jakub Elkov - Kasper | Elkov - Kasper | ,, 0:07 | 32.958 | |||
22 | BUCK-GRAMCKO Tobias Rad-Net Rose Team | Rad-Net Rose Team | ,, 0:07 | 32.958 | |||
23 | BUDZIŃSKI Tomasz HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski | HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski | ,, 0:07 | 32.958 | |||
24 | AMANN Dominik Team Vorarlberg | Team Vorarlberg | 0:08 0:08 | 32.5 | |||
25 | BANASZEK Adrian HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski | HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski | ,, 0:08 | 32.5 | |||
26 | LUNDER Eirik Team Coop | Team Coop | ,, 0:08 | 32.5 | |||
27 | ŤOUPALÍK Adam Elkov - Kasper | Elkov - Kasper | ,, 0:08 | 32.5 | |||
28 | GAMPER Florian Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | ,, 0:08 | 32.5 | |||
29 | STAUNE-MITTET Johannes Jumbo-Visma Development Team | Jumbo-Visma Development Team | ,, 0:08 | 32.5 | |||
30 | BANASZEK Alan HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski | HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski | ,, 0:08 | 32.5 | |||
31 | SCHRETTL Marco Austria | Austria | ,, 0:08 | 32.5 | |||
32 | SCHORMAIR Fabian Santic - Wibatech | Santic - Wibatech | 0:09 0:09 | 32.055 | |||
33 | VAN BEKKUM Darren Jumbo-Visma Development Team | Jumbo-Visma Development Team | ,, 0:09 | 32.055 | |||
34 | NEUMAN Dominik Elkov - Kasper | Elkov - Kasper | ,, 0:09 | 32.055 | |||
35 | POLZER David ARBÖ Raiffeisen RC Feld Am See | ARBÖ Raiffeisen RC Feld Am See | ,, 0:09 | 32.055 | |||
36 | SCHUCH Mike ABLOC CT | ABLOC CT | ,, 0:09 | 32.055 | |||
37 | RYAN Archie Jumbo-Visma Development Team | Jumbo-Visma Development Team | ,, 0:09 | 32.055 | |||
38 | HJEMSÆTER Olav Team Coop | Team Coop | ,, 0:09 | 32.055 | |||
39 | BOROŠ Michael Elkov - Kasper | Elkov - Kasper | 0:10 0:10 | 31.622 | |||
40 | BUDZIŃSKI Marcin HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski | HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski | ,, 0:10 | 31.622 | |||
41 | HÖRANDTNER Moritz Austria | Austria | ,, 0:10 | 31.622 | |||
42 | PUTZ Sebastian Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol | Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol | ,, 0:10 | 31.622 | |||
43 | SZÓSTKA Paweł Santic - Wibatech | Santic - Wibatech | ,, 0:10 | 31.622 | |||
44 | RAPP Jonas Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | ,, 0:10 | 31.622 | |||
45 | KERSCHBAUMER Leo WSA KTM Graz p/b Leomo | WSA KTM Graz p/b Leomo | ,, 0:10 | 31.622 | |||
46 | EICHINGER Daniel Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | ,, 0:10 | 31.622 | |||
47 | TEUTENBERG Tim Torn Leopard Pro Cycling | Leopard Pro Cycling | ,, 0:10 | 31.622 | |||
48 | GRAAT Tijmen Jumbo-Visma Development Team | Jumbo-Visma Development Team | ,, 0:10 | 31.622 | |||
49 | MEO Felix James Maloja Pushbikers | Maloja Pushbikers | ,, 0:10 | 31.622 | |||
50 | SKOK Anže Ljubljana Gusto Santic | Ljubljana Gusto Santic | ,, 0:10 | 31.622 | |||
51 | BERES Stanislav BRS Kaktus Bike | BRS Kaktus Bike | ,, 0:10 | 31.622 | |||
52 | MARIS Elias Leopard Pro Cycling | Leopard Pro Cycling | ,, 0:10 | 31.622 | |||
53 | REIßIG Patrick Maloja Pushbikers | Maloja Pushbikers | ,, 0:10 | 31.622 | |||
54 | ČANECKÝ Marek BRS Kaktus Bike | BRS Kaktus Bike | 0:11 0:11 | 31.2 | |||
55 | HODAPP Johannes Leopard Pro Cycling | Leopard Pro Cycling | ,, 0:11 | 31.2 | |||
56 | KACZMAREK Jakub HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski | HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski | ,, 0:11 | 31.2 | |||
57 | VERMEULEN Moran Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | ,, 0:11 | 31.2 | |||
58 | KAŠKO Dávid BRS Kaktus Bike | BRS Kaktus Bike | ,, 0:11 | 31.2 | |||
59 | MARBLER Stefan WSA KTM Graz p/b Leomo | WSA KTM Graz p/b Leomo | ,, 0:11 | 31.2 | |||
60 | WEULINK Meindert ABLOC CT | ABLOC CT | ,, 0:11 | 31.2 | |||
61 | PICIU Mattew-Denis MENtoRISE Elite Team CFX | MENtoRISE Elite Team CFX | ,, 0:11 | 31.2 | |||
62 | TEMMEN Jan-Marc Team Dauner | Akkon | Team Dauner | Akkon | 0:12 0:12 | 30.789 | |||
63 | KUKRLE Michael Elkov - Kasper | Elkov - Kasper | ,, 0:12 | 30.789 | |||
64 | MESSERSCHMIDT Jonas Fabian Team Dauner | Akkon | Team Dauner | Akkon | ,, 0:12 | 30.789 | |||
65 | GUERIN Alexis Team Vorarlberg | Team Vorarlberg | ,, 0:12 | 30.789 | |||
66 | HERBEN Luuk ABLOC CT | ABLOC CT | ,, 0:12 | 30.789 | |||
67 | REITER Daniel Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol | Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol | ,, 0:12 | 30.789 | |||
68 | WAFLER Tim Austria | Austria | ,, 0:12 | 30.789 | |||
69 | APPEL Stijn ABLOC CT | ABLOC CT | ,, 0:12 | 30.789 | |||
70 | GANAHL Daniel Team Vorarlberg | Team Vorarlberg | ,, 0:12 | 30.789 | |||
71 | HOSP Jonas Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol | Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol | ,, 0:12 | 30.789 | |||
72 | VABØ Tore Andre Aase Team Coop | Team Coop | ,, 0:12 | 30.789 | |||
73 | LÍŠKA Andrej BRS Kaktus Bike | BRS Kaktus Bike | 0:13 0:13 | 30.39 | |||
74 | PRIMOŽIČ Jaka Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | ,, 0:13 | 30.39 | |||
75 | KOLSCHEFSKY Tim-Oliver Team Dauner | Akkon | Team Dauner | Akkon | ,, 0:13 | 30.39 | |||
76 | CLYNEN Rhune Team Deschacht - Group Hens - Containers Maes | Team Deschacht - Group Hens - Containers Maes | ,, 0:13 | 30.39 | |||
77 | STÜSSI Colin Team Vorarlberg | Team Vorarlberg | ,, 0:13 | 30.39 | |||
78 | RUDYS Paul Maloja Pushbikers | Maloja Pushbikers | ,, 0:13 | 30.39 | |||
79 | PAUMANN David Austria | Austria | ,, 0:13 | 30.39 | |||
80 | KONCZER Michael Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | ,, 0:13 | 30.39 | |||
81 | HOPKINS Dylan Ljubljana Gusto Santic | Ljubljana Gusto Santic | 0:14 0:14 | 30 | |||
82 | LODERER Timon Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | ,, 0:14 | 30 | |||
83 | COQUERET Louis Leopard Pro Cycling | Leopard Pro Cycling | ,, 0:14 | 30 | |||
84 | SINSCHEK Nils ABLOC CT | ABLOC CT | ,, 0:14 | 30 | |||
85 | DOBRIN Ioan MENtoRISE Elite Team CFX | MENtoRISE Elite Team CFX | ,, 0:14 | 30 | |||
86 | BLAŠKO Matej BRS Kaktus Bike | BRS Kaktus Bike | ,, 0:14 | 30 | |||
87 | PEČNIK Teo Ljubljana Gusto Santic | Ljubljana Gusto Santic | ,, 0:14 | 30 | |||
88 | PETER Michael Santic - Wibatech | Santic - Wibatech | ,, 0:14 | 30 | |||
89 | BURKE Jack Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | ,, 0:14 | 30 | |||
90 | HOFBAUER Philipp WSA KTM Graz p/b Leomo | WSA KTM Graz p/b Leomo | 0:15 0:15 | 29.62 | |||
91 | SONNLEITNER Jonas Santic - Wibatech | Santic - Wibatech | ,, 0:15 | 29.62 | |||
92 | COSTA Fabian Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol | Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol | ,, 0:15 | 29.62 | |||
93 | GRASL Patrick ARBÖ headstart ON-Fahrrad | ARBÖ headstart ON-Fahrrad | ,, 0:15 | 29.62 | |||
94 | VĂIDIAN Iustin-Ioan MENtoRISE Elite Team CFX | MENtoRISE Elite Team CFX | ,, 0:15 | 29.62 | |||
95 | MESSNER Martin WSA KTM Graz p/b Leomo | WSA KTM Graz p/b Leomo | 0:16 0:16 | 29.25 | |||
96 | BRANDLMEIER Stefan Santic - Wibatech | Santic - Wibatech | ,, 0:16 | 29.25 | |||
97 | BÁRTA Jan Elkov - Kasper | Elkov - Kasper | ,, 0:16 | 29.25 | |||
98 | HOPFGARTNER Paul ARBÖ headstart ON-Fahrrad | ARBÖ headstart ON-Fahrrad | ,, 0:16 | 29.25 | |||
99 | ZOIDL Riccardo Team Vorarlberg | Team Vorarlberg | ,, 0:16 | 29.25 | |||
100 | KEPPLINGER Rainer Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | 0:17 0:17 | 28.889 | |||
101 | DUCKERT Roman Team Dauner | Akkon | Team Dauner | Akkon | ,, 0:17 | 28.889 | |||
102 | HEINRICH Nicolas Rad-Net Rose Team | Rad-Net Rose Team | ,, 0:17 | 28.889 | |||
103 | AALRUST Håkon Team Coop | Team Coop | ,, 0:17 | 28.889 | |||
104 | PÖLL Stefan ARBÖ Raiffeisen RC Feld Am See | ARBÖ Raiffeisen RC Feld Am See | ,, 0:17 | 28.889 | |||
105 | TUREK Daniel Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | ,, 0:17 | 28.889 | |||
106 | KABAS Maximilian WSA KTM Graz p/b Leomo | WSA KTM Graz p/b Leomo | ,, 0:17 | 28.889 | |||
107 | MUNTON Byron Team Dauner | Akkon | Team Dauner | Akkon | 0:18 0:18 | 28.537 | |||
108 | MÓRÉ-GOSSELIN Olivier Epronex - Hungary Cycling Team | Epronex - Hungary Cycling Team | ,, 0:18 | 28.537 | |||
109 | NAGY Bendegúz Mátyás Epronex - Hungary Cycling Team | Epronex - Hungary Cycling Team | ,, 0:18 | 28.537 | |||
110 | ROHDE Leon Rad-Net Rose Team | Rad-Net Rose Team | ,, 0:18 | 28.537 | |||
111 | PEKALA Piotr Santic - Wibatech | Santic - Wibatech | ,, 0:18 | 28.537 | |||
112 | RÓZSA Balázs Epronex - Hungary Cycling Team | Epronex - Hungary Cycling Team | ,, 0:18 | 28.537 | |||
113 | INKELAAR Kevin Leopard Pro Cycling | Leopard Pro Cycling | ,, 0:18 | 28.537 | |||
114 | ISTLSTEKKER Zsolt Epronex - Hungary Cycling Team | Epronex - Hungary Cycling Team | ,, 0:18 | 28.537 | |||
115 | LEOPOLD Hans-Jörg ARBÖ Raiffeisen RC Feld Am See | ARBÖ Raiffeisen RC Feld Am See | 0:19 0:19 | 28.193 | |||
116 | MAČEK Matic Ljubljana Gusto Santic | Ljubljana Gusto Santic | ,, 0:19 | 28.193 | |||
117 | REITER Jakob Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol | Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol | ,, 0:19 | 28.193 | |||
118 | OROS Samuel BRS Kaktus Bike | BRS Kaktus Bike | ,, 0:19 | 28.193 | |||
119 | BENZ-KUCH Max Maloja Pushbikers | Maloja Pushbikers | ,, 0:19 | 28.193 | |||
120 | GARBER Thomas ARBÖ headstart ON-Fahrrad | ARBÖ headstart ON-Fahrrad | 0:20 0:20 | 27.857 | |||
121 | GÖNCZY Gergő Epronex - Hungary Cycling Team | Epronex - Hungary Cycling Team | ,, 0:20 | 27.857 | |||
122 | JORDAN Adam Ljubljana Gusto Santic | Ljubljana Gusto Santic | ,, 0:20 | 27.857 | |||
123 | COMAN Bogdan MENtoRISE Elite Team CFX | MENtoRISE Elite Team CFX | 0:21 0:21 | 27.529 | |||
124 | LATOCHA Adrian Rad-Net Rose Team | Rad-Net Rose Team | 0:22 0:22 | 27.209 | |||
125 | BARBU Leonard MENtoRISE Elite Team CFX | MENtoRISE Elite Team CFX | ,, 0:22 | 27.209 | |||
126 | EVANS Alexander Maloja Pushbikers | Maloja Pushbikers | ,, 0:22 | 27.209 | |||
127 | LANG Philipp ARBÖ headstart ON-Fahrrad | ARBÖ headstart ON-Fahrrad | ,, 0:22 | 27.209 | |||
128 | ERLACHER Matthias ARBÖ Raiffeisen RC Feld Am See | ARBÖ Raiffeisen RC Feld Am See | 0:23 0:23 | 26.897 | |||
129 | OCHSENHOFER Peter ARBÖ headstart ON-Fahrrad | ARBÖ headstart ON-Fahrrad | 0:25 0:25 | 26.292 | |||
130 | KISS Gergely Epronex - Hungary Cycling Team | Epronex - Hungary Cycling Team | ,, 0:25 | 26.292 | |||
131 | HANDL Philip Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol | Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol | 0:26 0:26 | 26 | |||
132 | MALCHAREK Moritz Rad-Net Rose Team | Rad-Net Rose Team | 0:30 0:30 | 24.894 | |||
133 | REINHARDT Theo Rad-Net Rose Team | Rad-Net Rose Team | 0:31 0:31 | 24.632 | |||
134 | GERETSCHNIG Martin ARBÖ Raiffeisen RC Feld Am See | ARBÖ Raiffeisen RC Feld Am See | ,, 0:31 | 24.632 | |||
135 | BODNAR Krisztian ARBÖ Raiffeisen RC Feld Am See | ARBÖ Raiffeisen RC Feld Am See | 0:32 0:32 | 24.375 |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:09 June 2022
- Start time:18:15
- Avg. speed winner:36.562 km/h
- Race category:ME - Men Elite
- Distance:0.65 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:2
- Vert. meters:23
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Avg. temperature: