2022»13th
Raiffeisen Oberösterreich Rundfahrt
(2.2)2022»Stage 1»Wels›Ranshofen(168.5km)
Complementary results
Overview of intermediate sprints, KOM sprints, daily classifications etc.
Sprint | Taverne (17.7 km)
(view location)
KOM Sprint | Turmberg (33 km)
(view location)
KOM Sprint | Höh (74 km)
(view location)
KOM Sprint | Zwergsteig Kapelle (85.2 km)
(view location)
Sprint | Schlosstaverne (136.5 km)
(view location)
Sprint | Schlosstaverne (151.5 km)
(view location)
Points at finish
Youth day classification
Rnk | Rider | Team | Time |
1 | Ťoupalík Jakub | Elkov - Kasper | 3:54:08 |
2 | Hagenes Per Strand | Jumbo-Visma Development Team | ,, |
3 | Teutenberg Tim Torn | Leopard Pro Cycling | 0:07 |
4 | Pluimers Rick | Jumbo-Visma Development Team | ,, |
5 | van Bekkum Darren | Jumbo-Visma Development Team | ,, |
6 | Temmen Jan-Marc | Team Dauner | Akkon | ,, |
7 | Messner Martin | WSA KTM Graz p/b Leomo | ,, |
8 | Staune-Mittet Johannes | Jumbo-Visma Development Team | ,, |
9 | Macleod Callum | ABLOC CT | ,, |
10 | Coqueret Louis | Leopard Pro Cycling | ,, |
11 | Graat Tijmen | Jumbo-Visma Development Team | ,, |
12 | Líška Andrej | BRS Kaktus Bike | ,, |
13 | Clynen Rhune | Team Deschacht - Group Hens - Containers Maes | ,, |
14 | Schrettl Marco | Austria | ,, |
15 | Ryan Archie | Jumbo-Visma Development Team | ,, |
16 | Kabas Maximilian | WSA KTM Graz p/b Leomo | ,, |
17 | Duckert Roman | Team Dauner | Akkon | ,, |
18 | Raßmann Frederik | Team Dauner | Akkon | ,, |
19 | Messerschmidt Jonas Fabian | Team Dauner | Akkon | ,, |
20 | Hofbauer Philipp | WSA KTM Graz p/b Leomo | ,, |
21 | Schuch Mike | ABLOC CT | ,, |
22 | Buck-Gramcko Tobias | Rad-Net Rose Team | ,, |
23 | van de Putte Victor | Team Deschacht - Group Hens - Containers Maes | ,, |
24 | Herben Luuk | ABLOC CT | 0:43 |
25 | Putz Sebastian | Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol | 0:46 |
26 | Jordan Adam | Ljubljana Gusto Santic | 0:51 |
27 | Hopkins Dylan | Ljubljana Gusto Santic | ,, |
28 | Benz-kuch Max | Maloja Pushbikers | 1:46 |
29 | Reiter Jakob | Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol | 3:56 |
30 | Polzer David | ARBÖ Raiffeisen RC Feld Am See | 7:07 |
31 | Maček Matic | Ljubljana Gusto Santic | 7:20 |
32 | Skok Anže | Ljubljana Gusto Santic | ,, |
33 | Latocha Adrian | Rad-Net Rose Team | ,, |
34 | Dejonghe Len | Team Deschacht - Group Hens - Containers Maes | ,, |
35 | Ferdinande Anton | Team Deschacht - Group Hens - Containers Maes | ,, |
36 | Piciu Mattew-Denis | MENtoRISE Elite Team CFX | 9:12 |
37 | Erlacher Matthias | ARBÖ Raiffeisen RC Feld Am See | ,, |
38 | Dobrin Ioan | MENtoRISE Elite Team CFX | ,, |
39 | Văidian Iustin-Ioan | MENtoRISE Elite Team CFX | ,, |
40 | Paumann David | Austria | ,, |
41 | Marbler Stefan | WSA KTM Graz p/b Leomo | ,, |
42 | Nagy Bendegúz Mátyás | Epronex - Hungary Cycling Team | ,, |
43 | Blaško Matej | BRS Kaktus Bike | ,, |
44 | Heinrich Nicolas | Rad-Net Rose Team | 9:18 |
45 | Pečnik Teo | Ljubljana Gusto Santic | ,, |
46 | Peter Michael | Santic - Wibatech | 9:34 |
47 | Kovar Stefan | Austria | 16:56 |
48 | Wafler Tim | Austria | 18:18 |
49 | Kerschbaumer Leo | WSA KTM Graz p/b Leomo | ,, |
50 | Gratzer Alexander | WSA KTM Graz p/b Leomo | ,, |
51 | Kolschefsky Tim-Oliver | Team Dauner | Akkon | ,, |
DNF | Hörandtner Moritz | Austria | |
DNF | Móré-Gosselin Olivier | Epronex - Hungary Cycling Team | |
Team day classification