2022»13th

Raiffeisen Oberösterreich Rundfahrt

(2.2)
2022»Stage 2»EferdingNiederkappel(129.5km)

clear filter
The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
RnkGCTimelagBIBH2HRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
13+0:10105
HAGENES Per StrandJumbo-Visma Development Team
18Jumbo-Visma Development Team753:07:37
21+0:00171
STOKBRO AndreasTeam Coop
25Team Coop 320:03
0:03
39+0:31116
TEUTENBERG Tim TornLeopard Pro Cycling
19Leopard Pro Cycling11,,
0:03
47+0:2683
ŤOUPALÍK AdamElkov - Kasper
26Elkov - Kasper,,
0:03
55+0:22106
PLUIMERS RickJumbo-Visma Development Team
21Jumbo-Visma Development Team,,
0:03
629+0:3814
PRIMOŽIČ JakaHrinkow Advarics Cycleang
23Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,,
0:03
724+0:3696
KACZMAREK JakubHRE Mazowsze Serce Polski
28HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski,,
0:03
821+0:35115
MARIS EliasLeopard Pro Cycling
22Leopard Pro Cycling,,
0:03
96+0:2674
LOOCKX LanderTeam Deschacht - Group Hens - Containers Maes
25Team Deschacht - Group Hens - Containers Maes,,
0:03
1028+0:371
GUERIN AlexisTeam Vorarlberg
30Team Vorarlberg,,
0:03
1120+0:3515
EICHINGER DanielHrinkow Advarics Cycleang
26Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,,
0:03
1213+0:3322
GAMPER FlorianTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
22Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels,,
0:03
1319+0:3511
RAPP JonasHrinkow Advarics Cycleang
27Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,,
0:03
1434+0:4146
MESSNER MartinWSA KTM Graz p/b Leomo
22WSA KTM Graz p/b Leomo,,
0:03
1514+0:33101
STAUNE-MITTET JohannesJumbo-Visma Development Team
20Jumbo-Visma Development Team,,
0:03
1622+0:36211
ČANECKÝ MarekBRS Kaktus Bike
33BRS Kaktus Bike,,
0:03
1726+0:366323ABLOC CT,,
0:03
1825+0:3626
VERMEULEN MoranTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
24Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels,,
0:03
198+0:305
MEILER LukasTeam Vorarlberg
27Team Vorarlberg,,
0:03
2010+0:32123
POTOČKI ViktorLjubljana Gusto Santic
23Ljubljana Gusto Santic,,
0:03
214+0:1885
ŤOUPALÍK JakubElkov - Kasper
20Elkov - Kasper,,
0:03
222+0:1071
SOETE DaanTeam Deschacht - Group Hens - Containers Maes
27Team Deschacht - Group Hens - Containers Maes,,
0:03
2331+0:392
ZOIDL RiccardoTeam Vorarlberg
34Team Vorarlberg,,
0:03
2417+0:34102
RYAN ArchieJumbo-Visma Development Team
20Jumbo-Visma Development Team,,
0:03
2530+0:3816
KONCZER MichaelHrinkow Advarics Cycleang
28Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,,
0:03
2612+0:32103
GRAAT TijmenJumbo-Visma Development Team
19Jumbo-Visma Development Team,,
0:03
2715+0:335118Austria,,
0:03
2836+0:4212
KEPPLINGER RainerHrinkow Advarics Cycleang
24Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,,
0:03
2923+0:36113
HODAPP JohannesLeopard Pro Cycling
22Leopard Pro Cycling,,
0:03
3040+1:21122
HOPKINS DylanLjubljana Gusto Santic
20Ljubljana Gusto Santic,,
0:03
3137+0:43181
MUNTON ByronTeam Dauner | Akkon
23Team Dauner | Akkon,,
0:03
3232+0:3923
BURKE JackTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
26Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels,,
0:03
3318+0:3594
BUDZINSKI MarcinHRE Mazowsze Serce Polski
24HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski,,
0:03
3411+0:3264
MACLEOD CallumABLOC CT
22ABLOC CT,,
0:03
3516+0:3486
NEUMAN DominikElkov - Kasper
26Elkov - Kasper,,
0:03
3627+0:3784
KUKRLE MichaelElkov - Kasper
27Elkov - Kasper,,
0:03
3735+0:4181
BÁRTA JanElkov - Kasper
37Elkov - Kasper,,
0:03
3839+0:47132
EVANS AlexanderMaloja Pushbikers
25Maloja Pushbikers,,
0:03
3933+0:4095
BUDZINSKI TomaszHRE Mazowsze Serce Polski
24HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski0:11
0:11
4038+0:4582
BOROŠ MichaelElkov - Kasper
29Elkov - Kasper0:13
0:13
4142+1:3366
SINSCHEK NilsABLOC CT
23ABLOC CT0:21
0:21
4241+1:2665
APPEL StijnABLOC CT
25ABLOC CT0:52
0:52
4343+1:53104
VAN BEKKUM DarrenJumbo-Visma Development Team
20Jumbo-Visma Development Team1:22
1:22
4445+9:15225
ISTLSTEKKER ZsoltEpronex - Hungary Cycling Team
24Epronex - Hungary Cycling Team,,
1:22
4544+6:1225
TUREK DanielTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
29Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels5:33
5:33
4646+13:4443
KABAS MaximilianWSA KTM Graz p/b Leomo
20WSA KTM Graz p/b Leomo13:05
13:05
4747+14:1635
PUTZ SebastianUnion Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol
18Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol,,
13:05
4857+14:2534
HOSP JonasUnion Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol
25Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol13:51
13:51
4949+14:16174
BENDIXEN LouisTeam Coop
26Team Coop ,,
13:51
5053+14:20153
BUCK-GRAMCKO TobiasRad-Net Rose Team
21Rad-Net Rose Team,,
13:51
5156+14:25186
MESSERSCHMIDT Jonas Fabian Team Dauner | Akkon
21Team Dauner | Akkon,,
13:51
5283+23:32142
DOBRIN IoanMENtoRISE Elite Team CFX
20MENtoRISE Elite Team CFX,,
13:51
5360+14:2831
COSTA FabianUnion Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol
27Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol,,
13:51
5481+21:3817624Team Coop ,,
13:51
5559+14:27111
COQUERET LouisLeopard Pro Cycling
21Leopard Pro Cycling,,
13:51
5650+14:1724
LEHNER DanielTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
28Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels,,
13:51
5758+14:2713
LODERER TimonHrinkow Advarics Cycleang
31Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,,
13:51
5852+14:17172
LUNDER EirikTeam Coop
23Team Coop ,,
13:51
5961+14:30185
DUCKERT RomanTeam Dauner | Akkon
20Team Dauner | Akkon,,
13:51
6054+14:23165
SZOSTKA PawelSantic - Wibatech
23Santic - Wibatech,,
13:51
6167+16:54136
RUDYS PaulMaloja Pushbikers
24Maloja Pushbikers,,
13:51
6255+14:23135
REIßIG PatrickMaloja Pushbikers
28Maloja Pushbikers,,
13:51
6362+14:30173
AALRUST HåkonTeam Coop
24Team Coop ,,
13:51
6451+14:17133
FORTIN FilippoMaloja Pushbikers
33Maloja Pushbikers,,
13:51
6548+14:1672
VAN DE PUTTE VictorTeam Deschacht - Group Hens - Containers Maes
20Team Deschacht - Group Hens - Containers Maes,,
13:51
6664+16:11131
BENZ-KUCH MaxMaloja Pushbikers
21Maloja Pushbikers,,
13:51
6782+22:174
STÜSSI ColinTeam Vorarlberg
29Team Vorarlberg13:56
13:56
6863+15:16166
PEKALA PiotrSantic - Wibatech
23Santic - Wibatech14:36
14:36
6985+24:0693
BANASZEK NorbertHRE Mazowsze Serce Polski
24HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski16:25
16:25
7091+24:10125
SKOK AnžeLjubljana Gusto Santic
21Ljubljana Gusto Santic,,
16:25
71103+26:07145
VĂIDIAN Iustin-IoanMENtoRISE Elite Team CFX
21MENtoRISE Elite Team CFX,,
16:25
72100+26:03212
KAŠKO DávidBRS Kaktus Bike
25BRS Kaktus Bike,,
16:25
7378+17:3562
HERBEN LuukABLOC CT
21ABLOC CT,,
16:25
7473+17:0076
CLYNEN RhuneTeam Deschacht - Group Hens - Containers Maes
19Team Deschacht - Group Hens - Containers Maes,,
16:25
7584+23:56206
PÖLZER DavidARBÖ Raiffeisen RC Feld Am See
21ARBÖ Raiffeisen RC Feld Am See,,
16:25
7669+16:5661
SCHUCH MikeABLOC CT
19ABLOC CT,,
16:25
7776+17:06204
LEOPOLD Hans-JörgARBÖ Raiffeisen RC Feld Am See
39ARBÖ Raiffeisen RC Feld Am See,,
16:25
7874+17:0242
HOFBAUER PhilippWSA KTM Graz p/b Leomo
19WSA KTM Graz p/b Leomo,,
16:25
7979+17:51121
JORDAN AdamLjubljana Gusto Santic
19Ljubljana Gusto Santic,,
16:25
8071+16:59182
TEMMEN Jan-MarcTeam Dauner | Akkon
19Team Dauner | Akkon,,
16:25
8188+24:0891
BANASZEK AdrianHRE Mazowsze Serce Polski
28HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski,,
16:25
8295+24:19124
MAČEK MaticLjubljana Gusto Santic
19Ljubljana Gusto Santic,,
16:25
8368+16:5592
BANASZEK AlanHRE Mazowsze Serce Polski
24HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski,,
16:25
8472+17:00215
LÍŠKA AndrejBRS Kaktus Bike
21BRS Kaktus Bike,,
16:25
8566+16:53184
RAßMANN FrederikTeam Dauner | Akkon
22Team Dauner | Akkon,,
16:25
8690+24:10134
MEO Felix JamesMaloja Pushbikers
25Maloja Pushbikers,,
16:25
87102+26:0553
PAUMANN DavidAustria
18Austria,,
16:25
8889+24:09175
HJEMSÆTER OlavTeam Coop
22Team Coop ,,
16:25
8994+24:18222
RÓZSA BalázsEpronex - Hungary Cycling Team
26Epronex - Hungary Cycling Team,,
16:25
9097+24:22156
LATOCHA AdrianRad-Net Rose Team
19Rad-Net Rose Team,,
16:25
9196+24:20223
GÖNCZY GergőEpronex - Hungary Cycling Team
25Epronex - Hungary Cycling Team,,
16:25
9299+26:01161
SCHORMAIR FabianSantic - Wibatech
27Santic - Wibatech,,
16:25
93106+35:0441
GRATZER AlexanderWSA KTM Graz p/b Leomo
22WSA KTM Graz p/b Leomo,,
16:25
94107+35:103
GANAHL DanielTeam Vorarlberg
25Team Vorarlberg,,
16:25
95105+26:17216
OROS SamuelBRS Kaktus Bike
24BRS Kaktus Bike,,
16:25
9675+17:04205
PÖLL StefanARBÖ Raiffeisen RC Feld Am See
35ARBÖ Raiffeisen RC Feld Am See,,
16:25
9770+16:57213
BERES StanislavBRS Kaktus Bike
29BRS Kaktus Bike,,
16:25
98101+26:056
AMANN DominikTeam Vorarlberg
23Team Vorarlberg,,
16:25
9987+24:0773
FERDINANDE AntonTeam Deschacht - Group Hens - Containers Maes
21Team Deschacht - Group Hens - Containers Maes,,
16:25
100104+26:12196
GARBER ThomasARBÖ headstart ON-Fahrrad
29ARBÖ headstart ON-Fahrrad,,
16:25
10177+17:18151
REINHARDT TheoRad-Net Rose Team
31Rad-Net Rose Team,,
16:25
10292+24:1236
REITER DanielUnion Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol
30Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol,,
16:25
10398+24:2632
HANDL PhilipUnion Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol
25Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol,,
16:25
10480+20:5533
REITER JakobUnion Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol
22Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol,,
16:25
10593+24:18154
ROHDE LeonRad-Net Rose Team
27Rad-Net Rose Team,,
16:25
10665+16:47112
HEIDERSCHEID ColinLeopard Pro Cycling
24Leopard Pro Cycling,,
16:25
10786+24:0775
DEJONGHE LenTeam Deschacht - Group Hens - Containers Maes
21Team Deschacht - Group Hens - Containers Maes,,
16:25
OTL162
BRANDLMEIER StefanSantic - Wibatech
29Santic - Wibatech-
OTL163
SONNLEITNER JonasSantic - Wibatech
24Santic - Wibatech-
OTL52
WAFLER TimAustria
20Austria-
OTL195
OCHSENHOFER PeterARBÖ headstart ON-Fahrrad
34ARBÖ headstart ON-Fahrrad-
OTL194
HOPFGARTNER PaulARBÖ headstart ON-Fahrrad
32ARBÖ headstart ON-Fahrrad-
OTL144
PICIU Mattew-DenisMENtoRISE Elite Team CFX
19MENtoRISE Elite Team CFX-
DNF126
PEČNIK TeoLjubljana Gusto Santic
20Ljubljana Gusto Santic-
DNF114
INKELAAR KevinLeopard Pro Cycling
24Leopard Pro Cycling-
DNF164
PETER MichaelSantic - Wibatech
20Santic - Wibatech-
DNF155
MALCHAREK MoritzRad-Net Rose Team
24Rad-Net Rose Team-
DNF152
HEINRICH NicolasRad-Net Rose Team
20Rad-Net Rose Team-
DNF183
KOLSCHEFSKY Tim-OliverTeam Dauner | Akkon
19Team Dauner | Akkon-
DNF226
NAGY Bendegúz MátyásEpronex - Hungary Cycling Team
19Epronex - Hungary Cycling Team-
DNF224
KISS GergelyEpronex - Hungary Cycling Team
41Epronex - Hungary Cycling Team-
DNF54
KOVAR StefanAustria
20Austria-
DNF44
KERSCHBAUMER LeoWSA KTM Graz p/b Leomo
19WSA KTM Graz p/b Leomo-
DNF45
MARBLER StefanWSA KTM Graz p/b Leomo
19WSA KTM Graz p/b Leomo-
DNF191
GRASL PatrickARBÖ headstart ON-Fahrrad
24ARBÖ headstart ON-Fahrrad-
DNF202
ERLACHER MatthiasARBÖ Raiffeisen RC Feld Am See
21ARBÖ Raiffeisen RC Feld Am See-
DNF203
GERETSCHNIG MartinARBÖ Raiffeisen RC Feld Am See
33ARBÖ Raiffeisen RC Feld Am See-
DNF214
BLAŠKO MatejBRS Kaktus Bike
22BRS Kaktus Bike-
DNS21
FEDERSPIEL DanielTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
35Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result. Rider wearing the jersey
RnkPrev▼▲BIBH2HRiderAgeTeamUCITimeTime won/lost
12▲1171
STOKBRO AndreasTeam Coop
25Team Coop 17:02:34..
21▼171
SOETE DaanTeam Deschacht - Group Hens - Containers Maes
27Team Deschacht - Group Hens - Containers Maes0:10
0:10
..
35▲2105
HAGENES Per StrandJumbo-Visma Development Team
18Jumbo-Visma Development Team,,
0:10
..
43▼185
ŤOUPALÍK JakubElkov - Kasper
20Elkov - Kasper0:18
0:18
..
54▼1106
PLUIMERS RickJumbo-Visma Development Team
21Jumbo-Visma Development Team0:22
0:22
..
66-74
LOOCKX LanderTeam Deschacht - Group Hens - Containers Maes
25Team Deschacht - Group Hens - Containers Maes0:26
0:26
..
78▲183
ŤOUPALÍK AdamElkov - Kasper
26Elkov - Kasper,,
0:26
..
814▲65
MEILER LukasTeam Vorarlberg
27Team Vorarlberg0:30
0:30
..
934▲25116
TEUTENBERG Tim TornLeopard Pro Cycling
19Leopard Pro Cycling0:31
0:31
..
1016▲6123
POTOČKI ViktorLjubljana Gusto Santic
23Ljubljana Gusto Santic0:32
0:32
..
1117▲664
MACLEOD CallumABLOC CT
22ABLOC CT,,
0:32
..
1218▲6103
GRAAT TijmenJumbo-Visma Development Team
19Jumbo-Visma Development Team,,
0:32
..
1321▲822
GAMPER FlorianTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
22Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels0:33
0:33
..
1422▲8101
STAUNE-MITTET JohannesJumbo-Visma Development Team
20Jumbo-Visma Development Team,,
0:33
..
1524▲95118Austria,,
0:33
..
1626▲1086
NEUMAN DominikElkov - Kasper
26Elkov - Kasper0:34
0:34
..
1728▲11102
RYAN ArchieJumbo-Visma Development Team
20Jumbo-Visma Development Team,,
0:34
..
1830▲1294
BUDZINSKI MarcinHRE Mazowsze Serce Polski
24HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski0:35
0:35
..
1932▲1311
RAPP JonasHrinkow Advarics Cycleang
27Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,,
0:35
..
2033▲1315
EICHINGER DanielHrinkow Advarics Cycleang
26Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,,
0:35
..
2136▲15115
MARIS EliasLeopard Pro Cycling
22Leopard Pro Cycling,,
0:35
..
2238▲16211
ČANECKÝ MarekBRS Kaktus Bike
33BRS Kaktus Bike0:36
0:36
..
2339▲16113
HODAPP JohannesLeopard Pro Cycling
22Leopard Pro Cycling,,
0:36
..
2440▲1696
KACZMAREK JakubHRE Mazowsze Serce Polski
28HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski,,
0:36
..
2541▲1626
VERMEULEN MoranTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
24Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels,,
0:36
..
2642▲166323ABLOC CT,,
0:36
..
2744▲1784
KUKRLE MichaelElkov - Kasper
27Elkov - Kasper0:37
0:37
..
2846▲181
GUERIN AlexisTeam Vorarlberg
30Team Vorarlberg,,
0:37
..
2950▲2114
PRIMOŽIČ JakaHrinkow Advarics Cycleang
23Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang0:38
0:38
..
3052▲2216
KONCZER MichaelHrinkow Advarics Cycleang
28Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,,
0:38
..
3160▲292
ZOIDL RiccardoTeam Vorarlberg
34Team Vorarlberg0:39
0:39
..
3255▲2323
BURKE JackTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
26Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels,,
0:39
..
3320▼1395
BUDZINSKI TomaszHRE Mazowsze Serce Polski
24HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski0:40
0:40
..
3458▲2446
MESSNER MartinWSA KTM Graz p/b Leomo
22WSA KTM Graz p/b Leomo0:41
0:41
..
3559▲2481
BÁRTA JanElkov - Kasper
37Elkov - Kasper,,
0:41
..
3661▲2512
KEPPLINGER RainerHrinkow Advarics Cycleang
24Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang0:42
0:42
..
3767▲30181
MUNTON ByronTeam Dauner | Akkon
23Team Dauner | Akkon0:43
0:43
..
3829▼982
BOROŠ MichaelElkov - Kasper
29Elkov - Kasper0:45
0:45
..
3970▲31132
EVANS AlexanderMaloja Pushbikers
25Maloja Pushbikers0:47
0:47
..
4075▲35122
HOPKINS DylanLjubljana Gusto Santic
20Ljubljana Gusto Santic1:21
1:21
..
4147▲665
APPEL StijnABLOC CT
25ABLOC CT1:26
1:26
..
4274▲3266
SINSCHEK NilsABLOC CT
23ABLOC CT1:33
1:33
..
4325▼18104
VAN BEKKUM DarrenJumbo-Visma Development Team
20Jumbo-Visma Development Team1:53
1:53
..
4465▲2125
TUREK DanielTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
29Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels6:12
6:12
..
4593▲48225
ISTLSTEKKER ZsoltEpronex - Hungary Cycling Team
24Epronex - Hungary Cycling Team9:15
9:15
..
4666▲2043
KABAS MaximilianWSA KTM Graz p/b Leomo
20WSA KTM Graz p/b Leomo13:44
13:44
..
4773▲2635
PUTZ SebastianUnion Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol
18Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol14:16
14:16
..
489▼3972
VAN DE PUTTE VictorTeam Deschacht - Group Hens - Containers Maes
20Team Deschacht - Group Hens - Containers Maes,,
14:16
..
4910▼39174
BENDIXEN LouisTeam Coop
26Team Coop ,,
14:16
..
5011▼3924
LEHNER DanielTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
28Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels14:17
14:17
..
5112▼39133
FORTIN FilippoMaloja Pushbikers
33Maloja Pushbikers,,
14:17
..
5213▼39172
LUNDER EirikTeam Coop
23Team Coop ,,
14:17
..
5319▼34153
BUCK-GRAMCKO TobiasRad-Net Rose Team
21Rad-Net Rose Team14:20
14:20
..
5431▼23165
SZOSTKA PawelSantic - Wibatech
23Santic - Wibatech14:23
14:23
..
5537▼18135
REIßIG PatrickMaloja Pushbikers
28Maloja Pushbikers,,
14:23
..
5645▼11186
MESSERSCHMIDT Jonas Fabian Team Dauner | Akkon
21Team Dauner | Akkon14:25
14:25
..
5748▼934
HOSP JonasUnion Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol
25Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol,,
14:25
..
5853▼513
LODERER TimonHrinkow Advarics Cycleang
31Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang14:27
14:27
..
5954▼5111
COQUERET LouisLeopard Pro Cycling
21Leopard Pro Cycling,,
14:27
..
6057▼331
COSTA FabianUnion Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol
27Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol14:28
14:28
..
6162▲1185
DUCKERT RomanTeam Dauner | Akkon
20Team Dauner | Akkon14:30
14:30
..
6263▲1173
AALRUST HåkonTeam Coop
24Team Coop ,,
14:30
..
6368▲5166
PEKALA PiotrSantic - Wibatech
23Santic - Wibatech15:16
15:16
..
6477▲13131
BENZ-KUCH MaxMaloja Pushbikers
21Maloja Pushbikers16:11
16:11
..
657▼58112
HEIDERSCHEID ColinLeopard Pro Cycling
24Leopard Pro Cycling16:47
16:47
..
6615▼51184
RAßMANN FrederikTeam Dauner | Akkon
22Team Dauner | Akkon16:53
16:53
..
6778▲11136
RUDYS PaulMaloja Pushbikers
24Maloja Pushbikers16:54
16:54
..
6823▼4592
BANASZEK AlanHRE Mazowsze Serce Polski
24HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski16:55
16:55
..
6927▼4261
SCHUCH MikeABLOC CT
19ABLOC CT16:56
16:56
..
7035▼35213
BERES StanislavBRS Kaktus Bike
29BRS Kaktus Bike16:57
16:57
..
7143▼28182
TEMMEN Jan-MarcTeam Dauner | Akkon
19Team Dauner | Akkon16:59
16:59
..
7249▼23215
LÍŠKA AndrejBRS Kaktus Bike
21BRS Kaktus Bike17:00
17:00
..
7351▼2276
CLYNEN RhuneTeam Deschacht - Group Hens - Containers Maes
19Team Deschacht - Group Hens - Containers Maes,,
17:00
..
7456▼1842
HOFBAUER PhilippWSA KTM Graz p/b Leomo
19WSA KTM Graz p/b Leomo17:02
17:02
..
7564▼11205
PÖLL StefanARBÖ Raiffeisen RC Feld Am See
35ARBÖ Raiffeisen RC Feld Am See17:04
17:04
..
7669▼7204
LEOPOLD Hans-JörgARBÖ Raiffeisen RC Feld Am See
39ARBÖ Raiffeisen RC Feld Am See17:06
17:06
..
7771▼6151
REINHARDT TheoRad-Net Rose Team
31Rad-Net Rose Team17:18
17:18
..
7872▼662
HERBEN LuukABLOC CT
21ABLOC CT17:35
17:35
..
7976▼3121
JORDAN AdamLjubljana Gusto Santic
19Ljubljana Gusto Santic17:51
17:51
..
8079▼133
REITER JakobUnion Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol
22Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol20:55
20:55
..
8189▲817624Team Coop 21:38
21:38
..
8298▲164
STÜSSI ColinTeam Vorarlberg
29Team Vorarlberg22:17
22:17
..
83105▲22142
DOBRIN IoanMENtoRISE Elite Team CFX
20MENtoRISE Elite Team CFX23:32
23:32
..
8480▼4206
PÖLZER DavidARBÖ Raiffeisen RC Feld Am See
21ARBÖ Raiffeisen RC Feld Am See23:56
23:56
..
8581▼493
BANASZEK NorbertHRE Mazowsze Serce Polski
24HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski24:06
24:06
..
8682▼475
DEJONGHE LenTeam Deschacht - Group Hens - Containers Maes
21Team Deschacht - Group Hens - Containers Maes24:07
24:07
..
8783▼473
FERDINANDE AntonTeam Deschacht - Group Hens - Containers Maes
21Team Deschacht - Group Hens - Containers Maes,,
24:07
..
8884▼491
BANASZEK AdrianHRE Mazowsze Serce Polski
28HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski24:08
24:08
..
8985▼4175
HJEMSÆTER OlavTeam Coop
22Team Coop 24:09
24:09
..
9086▼4134
MEO Felix JamesMaloja Pushbikers
25Maloja Pushbikers24:10
24:10
..
9187▼4125
SKOK AnžeLjubljana Gusto Santic
21Ljubljana Gusto Santic,,
24:10
..
9288▼436
REITER DanielUnion Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol
30Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol24:12
24:12
..
9391▼2154
ROHDE LeonRad-Net Rose Team
27Rad-Net Rose Team24:18
24:18
..
9492▼2222
RÓZSA BalázsEpronex - Hungary Cycling Team
26Epronex - Hungary Cycling Team,,
24:18
..
9594▼1124
MAČEK MaticLjubljana Gusto Santic
19Ljubljana Gusto Santic24:19
24:19
..
9695▼1223
GÖNCZY GergőEpronex - Hungary Cycling Team
25Epronex - Hungary Cycling Team24:20
24:20
..
9796▼1156
LATOCHA AdrianRad-Net Rose Team
19Rad-Net Rose Team24:22
24:22
..
9897▼132
HANDL PhilipUnion Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol
25Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol24:26
24:26
..
9999-161
SCHORMAIR FabianSantic - Wibatech
27Santic - Wibatech26:01
26:01
..
100100-212
KAŠKO DávidBRS Kaktus Bike
25BRS Kaktus Bike26:03
26:03
..
101104▲36
AMANN DominikTeam Vorarlberg
23Team Vorarlberg26:05
26:05
..
102103▲153
PAUMANN DavidAustria
18Austria,,
26:05
..
103107▲4145
VĂIDIAN Iustin-IoanMENtoRISE Elite Team CFX
21MENtoRISE Elite Team CFX26:07
26:07
..
104110▲6196
GARBER ThomasARBÖ headstart ON-Fahrrad
29ARBÖ headstart ON-Fahrrad26:12
26:12
..
105116▲11216
OROS SamuelBRS Kaktus Bike
24BRS Kaktus Bike26:17
26:17
..
106122▲1641
GRATZER AlexanderWSA KTM Graz p/b Leomo
22WSA KTM Graz p/b Leomo35:04
35:04
..
107125▲183
GANAHL DanielTeam Vorarlberg
25Team Vorarlberg35:10
35:10
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result. Rider wearing the jersey
RnkPrev▼▲BIBH2HRiderAgeTeamPointsToday
11-171
STOKBRO AndreasTeam Coop
25Team Coop 47+27
25▲3105
HAGENES Per StrandJumbo-Visma Development Team
18Jumbo-Visma Development Team26+20
32▼171
SOETE DaanTeam Deschacht - Group Hens - Containers Maes
27Team Deschacht - Group Hens - Containers Maes17+2
44-83
ŤOUPALÍK AdamElkov - Kasper
26Elkov - Kasper16+8
53▼285
ŤOUPALÍK JakubElkov - Kasper
20Elkov - Kasper14+3
612▲6116
TEUTENBERG Tim TornLeopard Pro Cycling
19Leopard Pro Cycling13+11
76▼1106
PLUIMERS RickJumbo-Visma Development Team
21Jumbo-Visma Development Team11+6
87▼1112
HEIDERSCHEID ColinLeopard Pro Cycling
24Leopard Pro Cycling6+1
98▼1103
GRAAT TijmenJumbo-Visma Development Team
19Jumbo-Visma Development Team4-
10-14
PRIMOŽIČ JakaHrinkow Advarics Cycleang
23Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang4+4
119▼2172
LUNDER EirikTeam Coop
23Team Coop 4-
1210▼224
LEHNER DanielTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
28Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels3-
13-96
KACZMAREK JakubHRE Mazowsze Serce Polski
28HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski2+2
14-2
ZOIDL RiccardoTeam Vorarlberg
34Team Vorarlberg2+2
1513▼2122
HOPKINS DylanLjubljana Gusto Santic
20Ljubljana Gusto Santic2-
1611▼5174
BENDIXEN LouisTeam Coop
26Team Coop 2-
17-115
MARIS EliasLeopard Pro Cycling
22Leopard Pro Cycling1+1
1814▼4133
FORTIN FilippoMaloja Pushbikers
33Maloja Pushbikers1-
19-6
AMANN DominikTeam Vorarlberg
23Team Vorarlberg1+1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result. Rider wearing the jersey
RnkPrev▼▲BIBH2HRiderAgeTeamPointsToday
11-61
SCHUCH MikeABLOC CT
19ABLOC CT27+3
23▲1182
TEMMEN Jan-MarcTeam Dauner | Akkon
19Team Dauner | Akkon14+1
3-84
KUKRLE MichaelElkov - Kasper
27Elkov - Kasper10+10
4-82
BOROŠ MichaelElkov - Kasper
29Elkov - Kasper6+6
5-151
REINHARDT TheoRad-Net Rose Team
31Rad-Net Rose Team6+6
6-5
MEILER LukasTeam Vorarlberg
27Team Vorarlberg4+4
7-26
VERMEULEN MoranTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
24Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels4+4
8-153
BUCK-GRAMCKO TobiasRad-Net Rose Team
21Rad-Net Rose Team4+4
9-116
TEUTENBERG Tim TornLeopard Pro Cycling
19Leopard Pro Cycling3+3
10-81
BÁRTA JanElkov - Kasper
37Elkov - Kasper3+3
114▼7101
STAUNE-MITTET JohannesJumbo-Visma Development Team
20Jumbo-Visma Development Team2-
1211▼12
ZOIDL RiccardoTeam Vorarlberg
34Team Vorarlberg2+1
135▼843
KABAS MaximilianWSA KTM Graz p/b Leomo
20WSA KTM Graz p/b Leomo2-
146▼835
PUTZ SebastianUnion Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol
18Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol2-
15-62
HERBEN LuukABLOC CT
21ABLOC CT2+2
167▼94
STÜSSI ColinTeam Vorarlberg
29Team Vorarlberg2-
178▼9106
PLUIMERS RickJumbo-Visma Development Team
21Jumbo-Visma Development Team1-
189▼915
EICHINGER DanielHrinkow Advarics Cycleang
26Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang1-
1910▼916
KONCZER MichaelHrinkow Advarics Cycleang
28Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang1-
20-133
FORTIN FilippoMaloja Pushbikers
33Maloja Pushbikers1+1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result. Rider wearing the jersey
RnkPrev▼▲BIBH2HRiderAgeTeamTimeTime won/lost
13▲2105
HAGENES Per StrandJumbo-Visma Development Team
18Jumbo-Visma Development Team7:02:44..
21▼185
ŤOUPALÍK JakubElkov - Kasper
20Elkov - Kasper0:08
0:08
..
32▼1106
PLUIMERS RickJumbo-Visma Development Team
21Jumbo-Visma Development Team0:12
0:12
..
414▲10116
TEUTENBERG Tim TornLeopard Pro Cycling
19Leopard Pro Cycling0:21
0:21
..
56▲164
MACLEOD CallumABLOC CT
22ABLOC CT0:22
0:22
..
67▲1103
GRAAT TijmenJumbo-Visma Development Team
19Jumbo-Visma Development Team,,
0:22
..
79▲2101
STAUNE-MITTET JohannesJumbo-Visma Development Team
20Jumbo-Visma Development Team0:23
0:23
..
810▲25118Austria,,
0:23
..
913▲4102
RYAN ArchieJumbo-Visma Development Team
20Jumbo-Visma Development Team0:24
0:24
..
1021▲1146
MESSNER MartinWSA KTM Graz p/b Leomo
22WSA KTM Graz p/b Leomo0:31
0:31
..
1126▲15122
HOPKINS DylanLjubljana Gusto Santic
20Ljubljana Gusto Santic1:11
1:11
..
1211▼1104
VAN BEKKUM DarrenJumbo-Visma Development Team
20Jumbo-Visma Development Team1:43
1:43
..
1323▲1043
KABAS MaximilianWSA KTM Graz p/b Leomo
20WSA KTM Graz p/b Leomo13:34
13:34
..
1425▲1135
PUTZ SebastianUnion Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol
18Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol14:06
14:06
..
154▼1172
VAN DE PUTTE VictorTeam Deschacht - Group Hens - Containers Maes
20Team Deschacht - Group Hens - Containers Maes,,
14:06
..
168▼8153
BUCK-GRAMCKO TobiasRad-Net Rose Team
21Rad-Net Rose Team14:10
14:10
..
1716▼1186
MESSERSCHMIDT Jonas Fabian Team Dauner | Akkon
21Team Dauner | Akkon14:15
14:15
..
1819▲1111
COQUERET LouisLeopard Pro Cycling
21Leopard Pro Cycling14:17
14:17
..
1922▲3185
DUCKERT RomanTeam Dauner | Akkon
20Team Dauner | Akkon14:20
14:20
..
2028▲8131
BENZ-KUCH MaxMaloja Pushbikers
21Maloja Pushbikers16:01
16:01
..
215▼16184
RAßMANN FrederikTeam Dauner | Akkon
22Team Dauner | Akkon16:43
16:43
..
2212▼1061
SCHUCH MikeABLOC CT
19ABLOC CT16:46
16:46
..
2315▼8182
TEMMEN Jan-MarcTeam Dauner | Akkon
19Team Dauner | Akkon16:49
16:49
..
2417▼7215
LÍŠKA AndrejBRS Kaktus Bike
21BRS Kaktus Bike16:50
16:50
..
2518▼776
CLYNEN RhuneTeam Deschacht - Group Hens - Containers Maes
19Team Deschacht - Group Hens - Containers Maes,,
16:50
..
2620▼642
HOFBAUER PhilippWSA KTM Graz p/b Leomo
19WSA KTM Graz p/b Leomo16:52
16:52
..
2724▼362
HERBEN LuukABLOC CT
21ABLOC CT17:25
17:25
..
2827▼1121
JORDAN AdamLjubljana Gusto Santic
19Ljubljana Gusto Santic17:41
17:41
..
2929-33
REITER JakobUnion Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol
22Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol20:45
20:45
..
3039▲9142
DOBRIN IoanMENtoRISE Elite Team CFX
20MENtoRISE Elite Team CFX23:22
23:22
..
3130▼1206
PÖLZER DavidARBÖ Raiffeisen RC Feld Am See
21ARBÖ Raiffeisen RC Feld Am See23:46
23:46
..
3231▼175
DEJONGHE LenTeam Deschacht - Group Hens - Containers Maes
21Team Deschacht - Group Hens - Containers Maes23:57
23:57
..
3332▼173
FERDINANDE AntonTeam Deschacht - Group Hens - Containers Maes
21Team Deschacht - Group Hens - Containers Maes,,
23:57
..
3433▼1125
SKOK AnžeLjubljana Gusto Santic
21Ljubljana Gusto Santic24:00
24:00
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result. Rider wearing the jersey

Youth day classification

#RiderTeamTime
1 HAGENES Per StrandJumbo-Visma Development Team3:07:37
2 TEUTENBERG Tim TornLeopard Pro Cycling0:03
3 PLUIMERS RickJumbo-Visma Development Team,,
4 MESSNER MartinWSA KTM Graz p/b Leomo,,
5 STAUNE-MITTET JohannesJumbo-Visma Development Team,,
6 ŤOUPALÍK JakubElkov - Kasper,,
7 RYAN ArchieJumbo-Visma Development Team,,
8 GRAAT TijmenJumbo-Visma Development Team,,
9 SCHRETTL MarcoAustria,,
10 HOPKINS DylanLjubljana Gusto Santic,,
11 MACLEOD CallumABLOC CT,,
12 VAN BEKKUM DarrenJumbo-Visma Development Team1:22
13 KABAS MaximilianWSA KTM Graz p/b Leomo13:05
14 PUTZ SebastianUnion Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol,,
15 BUCK-GRAMCKO TobiasRad-Net Rose Team13:51
16 MESSERSCHMIDT Jonas Fabian Team Dauner | Akkon,,
17 DOBRIN IoanMENtoRISE Elite Team CFX,,
18 COQUERET LouisLeopard Pro Cycling,,
19 DUCKERT RomanTeam Dauner | Akkon,,
20 VAN DE PUTTE VictorTeam Deschacht - Group Hens - Containers Maes,,
21 BENZ-KUCH MaxMaloja Pushbikers,,
22 SKOK AnžeLjubljana Gusto Santic16:25
23 VĂIDIAN Iustin-IoanMENtoRISE Elite Team CFX,,
24 HERBEN LuukABLOC CT,,
25 CLYNEN RhuneTeam Deschacht - Group Hens - Containers Maes,,
26 PÖLZER DavidARBÖ Raiffeisen RC Feld Am See,,
27 SCHUCH MikeABLOC CT,,
28 HOFBAUER PhilippWSA KTM Graz p/b Leomo,,
29 JORDAN AdamLjubljana Gusto Santic,,
30 TEMMEN Jan-MarcTeam Dauner | Akkon,,
31 MAČEK MaticLjubljana Gusto Santic,,
32 LÍŠKA AndrejBRS Kaktus Bike,,
33 RAßMANN FrederikTeam Dauner | Akkon,,
34 PAUMANN DavidAustria,,
35 LATOCHA AdrianRad-Net Rose Team,,
36 GRATZER AlexanderWSA KTM Graz p/b Leomo,,
37 FERDINANDE AntonTeam Deschacht - Group Hens - Containers Maes,,
38 REITER JakobUnion Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol,,
39 DEJONGHE LenTeam Deschacht - Group Hens - Containers Maes,,


RnkPrev▼▲TeamClassTimeTime won/lost
12▲1 Jumbo-Visma Development TeamCT 21:09:01..
24▲2 Elkov - KasperCT0:06
0:06
..
35▲2 Team Felbermayr - Simplon WelsCT0:17
0:17
..
48▲4 Leopard Pro CyclingCT0:21
0:21
..
59▲4 Team VorarlbergCT,,
0:21
..
66- HRE Mazowsze Serce PolskiCT0:25
0:25
..
714▲7 Hrinkow Advarics CycleangCT0:29
0:29
..
810▲2 ABLOC CTCT0:41
0:41
..
91▼8 Team Deschacht - Group Hens - Containers Maes13:41
13:41
..
1016▲6 Ljubljana Gusto SanticCT18:17
18:17
..
113▼8 Team Coop CT27:41
27:41
..
127▼5 Maloja PushbikersCT27:56
27:56
..
1312▼1 Team Dauner | AkkonCT28:02
28:02
..
1411▼3 WSA KTM Graz p/b LeomoCT29:47
29:47
..
1513▼2 BRS Kaktus BikeCLUB33:12
33:12
..
1615▼1 Union Raiffeisen Radteam TirolCT41:47
41:47
..
1718▲1 Santic - WibatechCT52:25
52:25
..
1819▲1 Rad-Net Rose TeamCT54:23
54:23
..
1920▲1 Epronex - Hungary Cycling TeamCLUB56:32
56:32
..
2017▼3 ARBÖ Raiffeisen RC Feld Am SeeCLUB56:47
56:47
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result. Rider wearing the jersey

Race information

  • Date:
    11 June 2022
  • Start time:
    11:35
  • Avg. speed winner:
    41.414 km/h
  • Race category:
    ME - Men Elite
  • Distance:
    129.5 km
  • Points scale:
  • UCI scale:
  • Parcours type:
  • ProfileScore:
    99
  • Vert. meters:
    2148
  • Departure:
  • Arrival:
  • Race ranking:
  • Startlist quality score:
  • Won how:
  • Avg. temperature:

Race profile