2021
2023
«
»
2022»13th

Raiffeisen Oberösterreich Rundfahrt

(2.2)
2022»Stage 2»EferdingNiederkappel(129.5km)

clear filter
The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
RnkGCTimelagBIBH2HSpecialtyRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
13+0:10105
Classic
HAGENES Per Strand Jumbo-Visma Development Team
18Jumbo-Visma Development Team753:07:37
21+0:00171
Sprint
STOKBRO Andreas Team Coop
25Team Coop 320:03
0:03
39+0:31116
Sprint
TEUTENBERG Tim Torn Leopard Pro Cycling
19Leopard Pro Cycling11,,
0:03
47+0:2683
Climber
ŤOUPALÍK Adam Elkov - Kasper
26Elkov - Kasper,,
0:03
55+0:22106
Climber
PLUIMERS Rick Jumbo-Visma Development Team
21Jumbo-Visma Development Team,,
0:03
629+0:3814
Climber
PRIMOŽIČ Jaka Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
23Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,,
0:03
724+0:3696
GC
KACZMAREK Jakub HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski
28HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski,,
0:03
821+0:35115
Climber
MARIS Elias Leopard Pro Cycling
22Leopard Pro Cycling,,
0:03
96+0:2674
TT
LOOCKX Lander Team Deschacht - Group Hens - Containers Maes
25Team Deschacht - Group Hens - Containers Maes,,
0:03
1028+0:371
GC
GUERIN Alexis Team Vorarlberg
30Team Vorarlberg,,
0:03
1120+0:3515
TT
EICHINGER Daniel Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
26Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,,
0:03
1213+0:3322
Sprint
GAMPER Florian Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
22Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels,,
0:03
1319+0:3511
GC
RAPP Jonas Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
27Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,,
0:03
1434+0:4146
Climber
MESSNER Martin WSA KTM Graz p/b Leomo
22WSA KTM Graz p/b Leomo,,
0:03
1514+0:33101
Climber
STAUNE-MITTET Johannes Jumbo-Visma Development Team
20Jumbo-Visma Development Team,,
0:03
1622+0:36211
Sprint
ČANECKÝ Marek BRS Kaktus Bike
33BRS Kaktus Bike,,
0:03
1726+0:3663
Climber
WEULINK Meindert ABLOC CT
23ABLOC CT,,
0:03
1825+0:3626
TT
VERMEULEN Moran Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
24Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels,,
0:03
198+0:305
TT
MEILER Lukas Team Vorarlberg
27Team Vorarlberg,,
0:03
2010+0:32123
Classic
POTOČKI Viktor Ljubljana Gusto Santic
23Ljubljana Gusto Santic,,
0:03
214+0:1885
Sprint
ŤOUPALÍK Jakub Elkov - Kasper
20Elkov - Kasper,,
0:03
222+0:1071
TT
SOETE Daan Team Deschacht - Group Hens - Containers Maes
27Team Deschacht - Group Hens - Containers Maes,,
0:03
2331+0:392
GC
ZOIDL Riccardo Team Vorarlberg
34Team Vorarlberg,,
0:03
2417+0:34102
Climber
RYAN Archie Jumbo-Visma Development Team
20Jumbo-Visma Development Team,,
0:03
2530+0:3816
TT
KONCZER Michael Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
28Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,,
0:03
2612+0:32103
Climber
GRAAT Tijmen Jumbo-Visma Development Team
19Jumbo-Visma Development Team,,
0:03
2715+0:3351
Climber
SCHRETTL Marco Austria
18Austria,,
0:03
2836+0:4212
GC
KEPPLINGER Rainer Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
24Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,,
0:03
2923+0:36113
Sprint
HODAPP Johannes Leopard Pro Cycling
22Leopard Pro Cycling,,
0:03
3040+1:21122
Climber
HOPKINS Dylan Ljubljana Gusto Santic
20Ljubljana Gusto Santic,,
0:03
3137+0:43181
TT
MUNTON Byron Team Dauner | Akkon
23Team Dauner | Akkon,,
0:03
3232+0:3923
GC
BURKE Jack Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
26Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels,,
0:03
3318+0:3594
Climber
BUDZINSKI Marcin HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski
24HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski,,
0:03
3411+0:3264
GC
MACLEOD Callum ABLOC CT
22ABLOC CT,,
0:03
3516+0:3486
Sprint
NEUMAN Dominik Elkov - Kasper
26Elkov - Kasper,,
0:03
3627+0:3784
TT
KUKRLE Michael Elkov - Kasper
27Elkov - Kasper,,
0:03
3735+0:4181
TT
BÁRTA Jan Elkov - Kasper
37Elkov - Kasper,,
0:03
3839+0:47132
Climber
EVANS Alexander Maloja Pushbikers
25Maloja Pushbikers,,
0:03
3933+0:4095
Climber
BUDZINSKI Tomasz HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski
24HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski0:11
0:11
4038+0:4582
Classic
BOROŠ Michael Elkov - Kasper
29Elkov - Kasper0:13
0:13
4142+1:3366
Classic
SINSCHEK Nils ABLOC CT
23ABLOC CT0:21
0:21
4241+1:2665
Sprint
APPEL Stijn ABLOC CT
25ABLOC CT0:52
0:52
4343+1:53104
TT
VAN BEKKUM Darren Jumbo-Visma Development Team
20Jumbo-Visma Development Team1:22
1:22
4445+9:15225
Sprint
ISTLSTEKKER Zsolt Epronex - Hungary Cycling Team
24Epronex - Hungary Cycling Team,,
1:22
4544+6:1225
GC
TUREK Daniel Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
29Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels5:33
5:33
4646+13:4443
TT
KABAS Maximilian WSA KTM Graz p/b Leomo
20WSA KTM Graz p/b Leomo13:05
13:05
4747+14:1635
Climber
PUTZ Sebastian Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol
18Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol,,
13:05
4857+14:2534
Climber
HOSP Jonas Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol
25Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol13:51
13:51
4949+14:16174
Sprint
BENDIXEN Louis Team Coop
26Team Coop ,,
13:51
5053+14:20153
TT
BUCK-GRAMCKO Tobias Rad-Net Rose Team
21Rad-Net Rose Team,,
13:51
5156+14:25186
TT
MESSERSCHMIDT Jonas Fabian Team Dauner | Akkon
21Team Dauner | Akkon,,
13:51
5283+23:32142
TT
DOBRIN Ioan MENtoRISE Elite Team CFX
20MENtoRISE Elite Team CFX,,
13:51
5360+14:2831
Sprint
COSTA Fabian Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol
27Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol,,
13:51
5481+21:38176
TT
24Team Coop ,,
13:51
5559+14:27111
Sprint
COQUERET Louis Leopard Pro Cycling
21Leopard Pro Cycling,,
13:51
5650+14:1724
TT
LEHNER Daniel Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
28Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels,,
13:51
5758+14:2713
Sprint
LODERER Timon Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
31Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,,
13:51
5852+14:17172
Sprint
LUNDER Eirik Team Coop
23Team Coop ,,
13:51
5961+14:30185
Climber
DUCKERT Roman Team Dauner | Akkon
20Team Dauner | Akkon,,
13:51
6054+14:23165
Sprint
SZOSTKA Pawel Santic - Wibatech
23Santic - Wibatech,,
13:51
6167+16:54136
Climber
RUDYS Paul Maloja Pushbikers
24Maloja Pushbikers,,
13:51
6255+14:23135
Sprint
REIßIG Patrick Maloja Pushbikers
28Maloja Pushbikers,,
13:51
6362+14:30173
Sprint
AALRUST Håkon Team Coop
24Team Coop ,,
13:51
6451+14:17133
Sprint
FORTIN Filippo Maloja Pushbikers
33Maloja Pushbikers,,
13:51
6548+14:1672
TT
VAN DE PUTTE Victor Team Deschacht - Group Hens - Containers Maes
20Team Deschacht - Group Hens - Containers Maes,,
13:51
6664+16:11131
TT
BENZ-KUCH Max Maloja Pushbikers
21Maloja Pushbikers,,
13:51
6782+22:174
GC
STÜSSI Colin Team Vorarlberg
29Team Vorarlberg13:56
13:56
6863+15:16166
Climber
PEKALA Piotr Santic - Wibatech
23Santic - Wibatech14:36
14:36
6985+24:0693
Sprint
BANASZEK Norbert HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski
24HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski16:25
16:25
7091+24:10125
TT
SKOK Anže Ljubljana Gusto Santic
21Ljubljana Gusto Santic,,
16:25
71103+26:07145
TT
VĂIDIAN Iustin-Ioan MENtoRISE Elite Team CFX
21MENtoRISE Elite Team CFX,,
16:25
72100+26:03212
TT
KAŠKO Dávid BRS Kaktus Bike
25BRS Kaktus Bike,,
16:25
7378+17:3562
TT
HERBEN Luuk ABLOC CT
21ABLOC CT,,
16:25
7473+17:0076
TT
CLYNEN Rhune Team Deschacht - Group Hens - Containers Maes
19Team Deschacht - Group Hens - Containers Maes,,
16:25
7584+23:56206
TT
POLZER David ARBÖ Raiffeisen RC Feld Am See
21ARBÖ Raiffeisen RC Feld Am See,,
16:25
7669+16:5661
Climber
SCHUCH Mike ABLOC CT
19ABLOC CT,,
16:25
7776+17:06204
Sprint
LEOPOLD Hans-Jörg ARBÖ Raiffeisen RC Feld Am See
39ARBÖ Raiffeisen RC Feld Am See,,
16:25
7874+17:0242
TT
HOFBAUER Philipp WSA KTM Graz p/b Leomo
19WSA KTM Graz p/b Leomo,,
16:25
7979+17:51121
TT
JORDAN Adam Ljubljana Gusto Santic
19Ljubljana Gusto Santic,,
16:25
8071+16:59182
Sprint
TEMMEN Jan-Marc Team Dauner | Akkon
19Team Dauner | Akkon,,
16:25
8188+24:0891
Sprint
BANASZEK Adrian HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski
28HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski,,
16:25
8295+24:19124
TT
MAČEK Matic Ljubljana Gusto Santic
19Ljubljana Gusto Santic,,
16:25
8368+16:5592
Sprint
BANASZEK Alan HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski
24HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski,,
16:25
8472+17:00215
Sprint
LÍŠKA Andrej BRS Kaktus Bike
21BRS Kaktus Bike,,
16:25
8566+16:53184
Climber
RAßMANN Frederik Team Dauner | Akkon
22Team Dauner | Akkon,,
16:25
8690+24:10134
Sprint
MEO Felix James Maloja Pushbikers
25Maloja Pushbikers,,
16:25
87102+26:0553
Sprint
PAUMANN David Austria
18Austria,,
16:25
8889+24:09175
Sprint
HJEMSÆTER Olav Team Coop
22Team Coop ,,
16:25
8994+24:18222
Sprint
RÓZSA Balázs Epronex - Hungary Cycling Team
26Epronex - Hungary Cycling Team,,
16:25
9097+24:22156
Sprint
LATOCHA Adrian Rad-Net Rose Team
19Rad-Net Rose Team,,
16:25
9196+24:20223
Sprint
GÖNCZY Gergő Epronex - Hungary Cycling Team
25Epronex - Hungary Cycling Team,,
16:25
9299+26:01161
Sprint
SCHORMAIR Fabian Santic - Wibatech
27Santic - Wibatech,,
16:25
93106+35:0441
Classic
GRATZER Alexander WSA KTM Graz p/b Leomo
22WSA KTM Graz p/b Leomo,,
16:25
94107+35:103
Classic
GANAHL Daniel Team Vorarlberg
25Team Vorarlberg,,
16:25
95105+26:17216
GC
OROS Samuel BRS Kaktus Bike
24BRS Kaktus Bike,,
16:25
9675+17:04205
Sprint
PÖLL Stefan ARBÖ Raiffeisen RC Feld Am See
35ARBÖ Raiffeisen RC Feld Am See,,
16:25
9770+16:57213
TT
BERES Stanislav BRS Kaktus Bike
29BRS Kaktus Bike,,
16:25
98101+26:056
GC
AMANN Dominik Team Vorarlberg
23Team Vorarlberg,,
16:25
9987+24:0773
Sprint
FERDINANDE Anton Team Deschacht - Group Hens - Containers Maes
21Team Deschacht - Group Hens - Containers Maes,,
16:25
100104+26:12196
Sprint
GARBER Thomas ARBÖ headstart ON-Fahrrad
29ARBÖ headstart ON-Fahrrad,,
16:25
10177+17:18151
Sprint
REINHARDT Theo Rad-Net Rose Team
31Rad-Net Rose Team,,
16:25
10292+24:1236
Sprint
REITER Daniel Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol
30Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol,,
16:25
10398+24:2632
Sprint
HANDL Philip Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol
25Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol,,
16:25
10480+20:5533
GC
REITER Jakob Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol
22Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol,,
16:25
10593+24:18154
Sprint
ROHDE Leon Rad-Net Rose Team
27Rad-Net Rose Team,,
16:25
10665+16:47112
Sprint
HEIDERSCHEID Colin Leopard Pro Cycling
24Leopard Pro Cycling,,
16:25
10786+24:0775
Sprint
DEJONGHE Len Team Deschacht - Group Hens - Containers Maes
21Team Deschacht - Group Hens - Containers Maes,,
16:25
OTL162
Climber
BRANDLMEIER Stefan Santic - Wibatech
29Santic - Wibatech-
OTL163
Climber
SONNLEITNER Jonas Santic - Wibatech
24Santic - Wibatech-
OTL52
Sprint
WAFLER Tim Austria
20Austria-
OTL195
TT
OCHSENHOFER Peter ARBÖ headstart ON-Fahrrad
34ARBÖ headstart ON-Fahrrad-
OTL194
TT
HOPFGARTNER Paul ARBÖ headstart ON-Fahrrad
32ARBÖ headstart ON-Fahrrad-
OTL144
Climber
PICIU Mattew-Denis MENtoRISE Elite Team CFX
19MENtoRISE Elite Team CFX-
DNF126
Climber
PEČNIK Teo Ljubljana Gusto Santic
20Ljubljana Gusto Santic-
DNF114
GC
INKELAAR Kevin Leopard Pro Cycling
24Leopard Pro Cycling-
DNF164
GC
PETER Michael Santic - Wibatech
20Santic - Wibatech-
DNF155
TT
MALCHAREK Moritz Rad-Net Rose Team
24Rad-Net Rose Team-
DNF152
TT
HEINRICH Nicolas Rad-Net Rose Team
20Rad-Net Rose Team-
DNF183
TT
KOLSCHEFSKY Tim-Oliver Team Dauner | Akkon
19Team Dauner | Akkon-
DNF226
TT
NAGY Bendegúz Mátyás Epronex - Hungary Cycling Team
19Epronex - Hungary Cycling Team-
DNF224
Sprint
KISS Gergely Epronex - Hungary Cycling Team
41Epronex - Hungary Cycling Team-
DNF54
Sprint
KOVAR Stefan Austria
20Austria-
DNF44
Sprint
KERSCHBAUMER Leo WSA KTM Graz p/b Leomo
19WSA KTM Graz p/b Leomo-
DNF45
TT
MARBLER Stefan WSA KTM Graz p/b Leomo
19WSA KTM Graz p/b Leomo-
DNF191
TT
GRASL Patrick ARBÖ headstart ON-Fahrrad
24ARBÖ headstart ON-Fahrrad-
DNF202
GC
ERLACHER Matthias ARBÖ Raiffeisen RC Feld Am See
21ARBÖ Raiffeisen RC Feld Am See-
DNF203
TT
GERETSCHNIG Martin ARBÖ Raiffeisen RC Feld Am See
33ARBÖ Raiffeisen RC Feld Am See-
DNF214
GC
BLAŠKO Matej BRS Kaktus Bike
22BRS Kaktus Bike-
DNS21
TT
FEDERSPIEL Daniel Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
35Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
RnkPrev▼▲BIBH2HSpecialtyRiderAgeTeamUCITimeTime won/lost
12▲1171
Sprint
STOKBRO Andreas Team Coop
25Team Coop 17:02:34..
21▼171
TT
SOETE Daan Team Deschacht - Group Hens - Containers Maes
27Team Deschacht - Group Hens - Containers Maes0:10
0:10
..
35▲2105
Classic
HAGENES Per Strand Jumbo-Visma Development Team
18Jumbo-Visma Development Team,,
0:10
..
43▼185
Sprint
ŤOUPALÍK Jakub Elkov - Kasper
20Elkov - Kasper0:18
0:18
..
54▼1106
Climber
PLUIMERS Rick Jumbo-Visma Development Team
21Jumbo-Visma Development Team0:22
0:22
..
66-74
TT
LOOCKX Lander Team Deschacht - Group Hens - Containers Maes
25Team Deschacht - Group Hens - Containers Maes0:26
0:26
..
78▲183
Climber
ŤOUPALÍK Adam Elkov - Kasper
26Elkov - Kasper,,
0:26
..
814▲65
TT
MEILER Lukas Team Vorarlberg
27Team Vorarlberg0:30
0:30
..
934▲25116
Sprint
TEUTENBERG Tim Torn Leopard Pro Cycling
19Leopard Pro Cycling0:31
0:31
..
1016▲6123
Classic
POTOČKI Viktor Ljubljana Gusto Santic
23Ljubljana Gusto Santic0:32
0:32
..
1117▲664
GC
MACLEOD Callum ABLOC CT
22ABLOC CT,,
0:32
..
1218▲6103
Climber
GRAAT Tijmen Jumbo-Visma Development Team
19Jumbo-Visma Development Team,,
0:32
..
1321▲822
Sprint
GAMPER Florian Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
22Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels0:33
0:33
..
1422▲8101
Climber
STAUNE-MITTET Johannes Jumbo-Visma Development Team
20Jumbo-Visma Development Team,,
0:33
..
1524▲951
Climber
SCHRETTL Marco Austria
18Austria,,
0:33
..
1626▲1086
Sprint
NEUMAN Dominik Elkov - Kasper
26Elkov - Kasper0:34
0:34
..
1728▲11102
Climber
RYAN Archie Jumbo-Visma Development Team
20Jumbo-Visma Development Team,,
0:34
..
1830▲1294
Climber
BUDZINSKI Marcin HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski
24HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski0:35
0:35
..
1932▲1311
GC
RAPP Jonas Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
27Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,,
0:35
..
2033▲1315
TT
EICHINGER Daniel Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
26Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,,
0:35
..
2136▲15115
Climber
MARIS Elias Leopard Pro Cycling
22Leopard Pro Cycling,,
0:35
..
2238▲16211
Sprint
ČANECKÝ Marek BRS Kaktus Bike
33BRS Kaktus Bike0:36
0:36
..
2339▲16113
Sprint
HODAPP Johannes Leopard Pro Cycling
22Leopard Pro Cycling,,
0:36
..
2440▲1696
GC
KACZMAREK Jakub HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski
28HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski,,
0:36
..
2541▲1626
TT
VERMEULEN Moran Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
24Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels,,
0:36
..
2642▲1663
Climber
WEULINK Meindert ABLOC CT
23ABLOC CT,,
0:36
..
2744▲1784
TT
KUKRLE Michael Elkov - Kasper
27Elkov - Kasper0:37
0:37
..
2846▲181
GC
GUERIN Alexis Team Vorarlberg
30Team Vorarlberg,,
0:37
..
2950▲2114
Climber
PRIMOŽIČ Jaka Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
23Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang0:38
0:38
..
3052▲2216
TT
KONCZER Michael Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
28Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,,
0:38
..
3160▲292
GC
ZOIDL Riccardo Team Vorarlberg
34Team Vorarlberg0:39
0:39
..
3255▲2323
GC
BURKE Jack Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
26Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels,,
0:39
..
3320▼1395
Climber
BUDZINSKI Tomasz HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski
24HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski0:40
0:40
..
3458▲2446
Climber
MESSNER Martin WSA KTM Graz p/b Leomo
22WSA KTM Graz p/b Leomo0:41
0:41
..
3559▲2481
TT
BÁRTA Jan Elkov - Kasper
37Elkov - Kasper,,
0:41
..
3661▲2512
GC
KEPPLINGER Rainer Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
24Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang0:42
0:42
..
3767▲30181
TT
MUNTON Byron Team Dauner | Akkon
23Team Dauner | Akkon0:43
0:43
..
3829▼982
Classic
BOROŠ Michael Elkov - Kasper
29Elkov - Kasper0:45
0:45
..
3970▲31132
Climber
EVANS Alexander Maloja Pushbikers
25Maloja Pushbikers0:47
0:47
..
4075▲35122
Climber
HOPKINS Dylan Ljubljana Gusto Santic
20Ljubljana Gusto Santic1:21
1:21
..
4147▲665
Sprint
APPEL Stijn ABLOC CT
25ABLOC CT1:26
1:26
..
4274▲3266
Classic
SINSCHEK Nils ABLOC CT
23ABLOC CT1:33
1:33
..
4325▼18104
TT
VAN BEKKUM Darren Jumbo-Visma Development Team
20Jumbo-Visma Development Team1:53
1:53
..
4465▲2125
GC
TUREK Daniel Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
29Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels6:12
6:12
..
4593▲48225
Sprint
ISTLSTEKKER Zsolt Epronex - Hungary Cycling Team
24Epronex - Hungary Cycling Team9:15
9:15
..
4666▲2043
TT
KABAS Maximilian WSA KTM Graz p/b Leomo
20WSA KTM Graz p/b Leomo13:44
13:44
..
4773▲2635
Climber
PUTZ Sebastian Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol
18Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol14:16
14:16
..
489▼3972
TT
VAN DE PUTTE Victor Team Deschacht - Group Hens - Containers Maes
20Team Deschacht - Group Hens - Containers Maes,,
14:16
..
4910▼39174
Sprint
BENDIXEN Louis Team Coop
26Team Coop ,,
14:16
..
5011▼3924
TT
LEHNER Daniel Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
28Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels14:17
14:17
..
5112▼39133
Sprint
FORTIN Filippo Maloja Pushbikers
33Maloja Pushbikers,,
14:17
..
5213▼39172
Sprint
LUNDER Eirik Team Coop
23Team Coop ,,
14:17
..
5319▼34153
TT
BUCK-GRAMCKO Tobias Rad-Net Rose Team
21Rad-Net Rose Team14:20
14:20
..
5431▼23165
Sprint
SZOSTKA Pawel Santic - Wibatech
23Santic - Wibatech14:23
14:23
..
5537▼18135
Sprint
REIßIG Patrick Maloja Pushbikers
28Maloja Pushbikers,,
14:23
..
5645▼11186
Sprint
MESSERSCHMIDT Jonas Fabian Team Dauner | Akkon
21Team Dauner | Akkon14:25
14:25
..
5748▼934
Sprint
HOSP Jonas Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol
25Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol,,
14:25
..
5853▼513
Sprint
LODERER Timon Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
31Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang14:27
14:27
..
5954▼5111
Sprint
COQUERET Louis Leopard Pro Cycling
21Leopard Pro Cycling,,
14:27
..
6057▼331
Sprint
COSTA Fabian Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol
27Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol14:28
14:28
..
6162▲1185
Climber
DUCKERT Roman Team Dauner | Akkon
20Team Dauner | Akkon14:30
14:30
..
6263▲1173
Sprint
AALRUST Håkon Team Coop
24Team Coop ,,
14:30
..
6368▲5166
Climber
PEKALA Piotr Santic - Wibatech
23Santic - Wibatech15:16
15:16
..
6477▲13131
Climber
BENZ-KUCH Max Maloja Pushbikers
21Maloja Pushbikers16:11
16:11
..
657▼58112
Sprint
HEIDERSCHEID Colin Leopard Pro Cycling
24Leopard Pro Cycling16:47
16:47
..
6615▼51184
Climber
RAßMANN Frederik Team Dauner | Akkon
22Team Dauner | Akkon16:53
16:53
..
6778▲11136
Climber
RUDYS Paul Maloja Pushbikers
24Maloja Pushbikers16:54
16:54
..
6823▼4592
Sprint
BANASZEK Alan HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski
24HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski16:55
16:55
..
6927▼4261
Climber
SCHUCH Mike ABLOC CT
19ABLOC CT16:56
16:56
..
7035▼35213
TT
BERES Stanislav BRS Kaktus Bike
29BRS Kaktus Bike16:57
16:57
..
7143▼28182
Sprint
TEMMEN Jan-Marc Team Dauner | Akkon
19Team Dauner | Akkon16:59
16:59
..
7249▼23215
Sprint
LÍŠKA Andrej BRS Kaktus Bike
21BRS Kaktus Bike17:00
17:00
..
7351▼2276
Sprint
CLYNEN Rhune Team Deschacht - Group Hens - Containers Maes
19Team Deschacht - Group Hens - Containers Maes,,
17:00
..
7456▼1842
TT
HOFBAUER Philipp WSA KTM Graz p/b Leomo
19WSA KTM Graz p/b Leomo17:02
17:02
..
7564▼11205
Sprint
PÖLL Stefan ARBÖ Raiffeisen RC Feld Am See
35ARBÖ Raiffeisen RC Feld Am See17:04
17:04
..
7669▼7204
Sprint
LEOPOLD Hans-Jörg ARBÖ Raiffeisen RC Feld Am See
39ARBÖ Raiffeisen RC Feld Am See17:06
17:06
..
7771▼6151
Sprint
REINHARDT Theo Rad-Net Rose Team
31Rad-Net Rose Team17:18
17:18
..
7872▼662
Sprint
HERBEN Luuk ABLOC CT
21ABLOC CT17:35
17:35
..
7976▼3121
TT
JORDAN Adam Ljubljana Gusto Santic
19Ljubljana Gusto Santic17:51
17:51
..
8079▼133
GC
REITER Jakob Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol
22Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol20:55
20:55
..
8189▲8176
TT
24Team Coop 21:38
21:38
..
8298▲164
GC
STÜSSI Colin Team Vorarlberg
29Team Vorarlberg22:17
22:17
..
83105▲22142
TT
DOBRIN Ioan MENtoRISE Elite Team CFX
20MENtoRISE Elite Team CFX23:32
23:32
..
8480▼4206
TT
POLZER David ARBÖ Raiffeisen RC Feld Am See
21ARBÖ Raiffeisen RC Feld Am See23:56
23:56
..
8581▼493
Sprint
BANASZEK Norbert HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski
24HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski24:06
24:06
..
8682▼475
Sprint
DEJONGHE Len Team Deschacht - Group Hens - Containers Maes
21Team Deschacht - Group Hens - Containers Maes24:07
24:07
..
8783▼473
Sprint
FERDINANDE Anton Team Deschacht - Group Hens - Containers Maes
21Team Deschacht - Group Hens - Containers Maes,,
24:07
..
8884▼491
Sprint
BANASZEK Adrian HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski
28HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski24:08
24:08
..
8985▼4175
Sprint
HJEMSÆTER Olav Team Coop
22Team Coop 24:09
24:09
..
9086▼4134
Sprint
MEO Felix James Maloja Pushbikers
25Maloja Pushbikers24:10
24:10
..
9187▼4125
TT
SKOK Anže Ljubljana Gusto Santic
21Ljubljana Gusto Santic,,
24:10
..
9288▼436
Sprint
REITER Daniel Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol
30Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol24:12
24:12
..
9391▼2154
Sprint
ROHDE Leon Rad-Net Rose Team
27Rad-Net Rose Team24:18
24:18
..
9492▼2222
Sprint
RÓZSA Balázs Epronex - Hungary Cycling Team
26Epronex - Hungary Cycling Team,,
24:18
..
9594▼1124
TT
MAČEK Matic Ljubljana Gusto Santic
19Ljubljana Gusto Santic24:19
24:19
..
9695▼1223
Sprint
GÖNCZY Gergő Epronex - Hungary Cycling Team
25Epronex - Hungary Cycling Team24:20
24:20
..
9796▼1156
Sprint
LATOCHA Adrian Rad-Net Rose Team
19Rad-Net Rose Team24:22
24:22
..
9897▼132
Sprint
HANDL Philip Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol
25Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol24:26
24:26
..
9999-161
Sprint
SCHORMAIR Fabian Santic - Wibatech
27Santic - Wibatech26:01
26:01
..
100100-212
TT
KAŠKO Dávid BRS Kaktus Bike
25BRS Kaktus Bike26:03
26:03
..
101104▲36
GC
AMANN Dominik Team Vorarlberg
23Team Vorarlberg26:05
26:05
..
102103▲153
GC
PAUMANN David Austria
18Austria,,
26:05
..
103107▲4145
TT
VĂIDIAN Iustin-Ioan MENtoRISE Elite Team CFX
21MENtoRISE Elite Team CFX26:07
26:07
..
104110▲6196
TT
GARBER Thomas ARBÖ headstart ON-Fahrrad
29ARBÖ headstart ON-Fahrrad26:12
26:12
..
105116▲11216
GC
OROS Samuel BRS Kaktus Bike
24BRS Kaktus Bike26:17
26:17
..
106122▲1641
Classic
GRATZER Alexander WSA KTM Graz p/b Leomo
22WSA KTM Graz p/b Leomo35:04
35:04
..
107125▲183
Classic
GANAHL Daniel Team Vorarlberg
25Team Vorarlberg35:10
35:10
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
RnkPrev▼▲BIBH2HSpecialtyRiderAgeTeamPointsToday
11-171
Sprint
STOKBRO Andreas Team Coop
25Team Coop 47+27
25▲3105
Classic
HAGENES Per Strand Jumbo-Visma Development Team
18Jumbo-Visma Development Team26+20
32▼171
TT
SOETE Daan Team Deschacht - Group Hens - Containers Maes
27Team Deschacht - Group Hens - Containers Maes17+2
44-83
Climber
ŤOUPALÍK Adam Elkov - Kasper
26Elkov - Kasper16+8
53▼285
Sprint
ŤOUPALÍK Jakub Elkov - Kasper
20Elkov - Kasper14+3
612▲6116
Sprint
TEUTENBERG Tim Torn Leopard Pro Cycling
19Leopard Pro Cycling13+11
76▼1106
Climber
PLUIMERS Rick Jumbo-Visma Development Team
21Jumbo-Visma Development Team11+6
87▼1112
Sprint
HEIDERSCHEID Colin Leopard Pro Cycling
24Leopard Pro Cycling6+1
98▼1103
Climber
GRAAT Tijmen Jumbo-Visma Development Team
19Jumbo-Visma Development Team4-
10-14
Climber
PRIMOŽIČ Jaka Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
23Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang4+4
119▼2172
Sprint
LUNDER Eirik Team Coop
23Team Coop 4-
1210▼224
TT
LEHNER Daniel Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
28Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels3-
13-96
GC
KACZMAREK Jakub HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski
28HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski2+2
14-2
GC
ZOIDL Riccardo Team Vorarlberg
34Team Vorarlberg2+2
1513▼2122
Climber
HOPKINS Dylan Ljubljana Gusto Santic
20Ljubljana Gusto Santic2-
1611▼5174
Sprint
BENDIXEN Louis Team Coop
26Team Coop 2-
17-115
Climber
MARIS Elias Leopard Pro Cycling
22Leopard Pro Cycling1+1
1814▼4133
Sprint
FORTIN Filippo Maloja Pushbikers
33Maloja Pushbikers1-
19-6
GC
AMANN Dominik Team Vorarlberg
23Team Vorarlberg1+1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
RnkPrev▼▲BIBH2HSpecialtyRiderAgeTeamPointsToday
11-61
Climber
SCHUCH Mike ABLOC CT
19ABLOC CT27+3
23▲1182
Sprint
TEMMEN Jan-Marc Team Dauner | Akkon
19Team Dauner | Akkon14+1
3-84
TT
KUKRLE Michael Elkov - Kasper
27Elkov - Kasper10+10
4-82
Classic
BOROŠ Michael Elkov - Kasper
29Elkov - Kasper6+6
5-151
Sprint
REINHARDT Theo Rad-Net Rose Team
31Rad-Net Rose Team6+6
6-5
TT
MEILER Lukas Team Vorarlberg
27Team Vorarlberg4+4
7-26
TT
VERMEULEN Moran Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
24Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels4+4
8-153
TT
BUCK-GRAMCKO Tobias Rad-Net Rose Team
21Rad-Net Rose Team4+4
9-116
Sprint
TEUTENBERG Tim Torn Leopard Pro Cycling
19Leopard Pro Cycling3+3
10-81
TT
BÁRTA Jan Elkov - Kasper
37Elkov - Kasper3+3
114▼7101
Climber
STAUNE-MITTET Johannes Jumbo-Visma Development Team
20Jumbo-Visma Development Team2-
1211▼12
GC
ZOIDL Riccardo Team Vorarlberg
34Team Vorarlberg2+1
135▼843
TT
KABAS Maximilian WSA KTM Graz p/b Leomo
20WSA KTM Graz p/b Leomo2-
146▼835
Climber
PUTZ Sebastian Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol
18Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol2-
15-62
Climber
HERBEN Luuk ABLOC CT
21ABLOC CT2+2
167▼94
GC
STÜSSI Colin Team Vorarlberg
29Team Vorarlberg2-
178▼9106
Climber
PLUIMERS Rick Jumbo-Visma Development Team
21Jumbo-Visma Development Team1-
189▼915
TT
EICHINGER Daniel Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
26Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang1-
1910▼916
TT
KONCZER Michael Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
28Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang1-
20-133
Sprint
FORTIN Filippo Maloja Pushbikers
33Maloja Pushbikers1+1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
RnkPrev▼▲BIBH2HSpecialtyRiderAgeTeamTimeTime won/lost
13▲2105
Classic
HAGENES Per Strand Jumbo-Visma Development Team
18Jumbo-Visma Development Team7:02:44..
21▼185
Sprint
ŤOUPALÍK Jakub Elkov - Kasper
20Elkov - Kasper0:08
0:08
..
32▼1106
Climber
PLUIMERS Rick Jumbo-Visma Development Team
21Jumbo-Visma Development Team0:12
0:12
..
414▲10116
Sprint
TEUTENBERG Tim Torn Leopard Pro Cycling
19Leopard Pro Cycling0:21
0:21
..
56▲164
GC
MACLEOD Callum ABLOC CT
22ABLOC CT0:22
0:22
..
67▲1103
Climber
GRAAT Tijmen Jumbo-Visma Development Team
19Jumbo-Visma Development Team,,
0:22
..
79▲2101
Climber
STAUNE-MITTET Johannes Jumbo-Visma Development Team
20Jumbo-Visma Development Team0:23
0:23
..
810▲251
Climber
SCHRETTL Marco Austria
18Austria,,
0:23
..
913▲4102
Climber
RYAN Archie Jumbo-Visma Development Team
20Jumbo-Visma Development Team0:24
0:24
..
1021▲1146
Climber
MESSNER Martin WSA KTM Graz p/b Leomo
22WSA KTM Graz p/b Leomo0:31
0:31
..
1126▲15122
Climber
HOPKINS Dylan Ljubljana Gusto Santic
20Ljubljana Gusto Santic1:11
1:11
..
1211▼1104
TT
VAN BEKKUM Darren Jumbo-Visma Development Team
20Jumbo-Visma Development Team1:43
1:43
..
1323▲1043
TT
KABAS Maximilian WSA KTM Graz p/b Leomo
20WSA KTM Graz p/b Leomo13:34
13:34
..
1425▲1135
Climber
PUTZ Sebastian Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol
18Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol14:06
14:06
..
154▼1172
TT
VAN DE PUTTE Victor Team Deschacht - Group Hens - Containers Maes
20Team Deschacht - Group Hens - Containers Maes,,
14:06
..
168▼8153
TT
BUCK-GRAMCKO Tobias Rad-Net Rose Team
21Rad-Net Rose Team14:10
14:10
..
1716▼1186
TT
MESSERSCHMIDT Jonas Fabian Team Dauner | Akkon
21Team Dauner | Akkon14:15
14:15
..
1819▲1111
Sprint
COQUERET Louis Leopard Pro Cycling
21Leopard Pro Cycling14:17
14:17
..
1922▲3185
Climber
DUCKERT Roman Team Dauner | Akkon
20Team Dauner | Akkon14:20
14:20
..
2028▲8131
Climber
BENZ-KUCH Max Maloja Pushbikers
21Maloja Pushbikers16:01
16:01
..
215▼16184
Climber
RAßMANN Frederik Team Dauner | Akkon
22Team Dauner | Akkon16:43
16:43
..
2212▼1061
Climber
SCHUCH Mike ABLOC CT
19ABLOC CT16:46
16:46
..
2315▼8182
Sprint
TEMMEN Jan-Marc Team Dauner | Akkon
19Team Dauner | Akkon16:49
16:49
..
2417▼7215
Sprint
LÍŠKA Andrej BRS Kaktus Bike
21BRS Kaktus Bike16:50
16:50
..
2518▼776
Sprint
CLYNEN Rhune Team Deschacht - Group Hens - Containers Maes
19Team Deschacht - Group Hens - Containers Maes,,
16:50
..
2620▼642
TT
HOFBAUER Philipp WSA KTM Graz p/b Leomo
19WSA KTM Graz p/b Leomo16:52
16:52
..
2724▼362
TT
HERBEN Luuk ABLOC CT
21ABLOC CT17:25
17:25
..
2827▼1121
TT
JORDAN Adam Ljubljana Gusto Santic
19Ljubljana Gusto Santic17:41
17:41
..
2929-33
GC
REITER Jakob Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol
22Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol20:45
20:45
..
3039▲9142
TT
DOBRIN Ioan MENtoRISE Elite Team CFX
20MENtoRISE Elite Team CFX23:22
23:22
..
3130▼1206
TT
POLZER David ARBÖ Raiffeisen RC Feld Am See
21ARBÖ Raiffeisen RC Feld Am See23:46
23:46
..
3231▼175
Sprint
DEJONGHE Len Team Deschacht - Group Hens - Containers Maes
21Team Deschacht - Group Hens - Containers Maes23:57
23:57
..
3332▼173
Sprint
FERDINANDE Anton Team Deschacht - Group Hens - Containers Maes
21Team Deschacht - Group Hens - Containers Maes,,
23:57
..
3433▼1125
TT
SKOK Anže Ljubljana Gusto Santic
21Ljubljana Gusto Santic24:00
24:00
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton

Youth day classification

#RiderTeamTime
1 HAGENES Per StrandJumbo-Visma Development Team3:07:37
2 TEUTENBERG Tim TornLeopard Pro Cycling0:03
3 PLUIMERS RickJumbo-Visma Development Team,,
4 MESSNER MartinWSA KTM Graz p/b Leomo,,
5 STAUNE-MITTET JohannesJumbo-Visma Development Team,,
6 ŤOUPALÍK JakubElkov - Kasper,,
7 RYAN ArchieJumbo-Visma Development Team,,
8 GRAAT TijmenJumbo-Visma Development Team,,
9 SCHRETTL MarcoAustria,,
10 HOPKINS DylanLjubljana Gusto Santic,,
11 MACLEOD CallumABLOC CT,,
12 VAN BEKKUM DarrenJumbo-Visma Development Team1:22
13 KABAS MaximilianWSA KTM Graz p/b Leomo13:05
14 PUTZ SebastianUnion Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol,,
15 BUCK-GRAMCKO TobiasRad-Net Rose Team13:51
16 MESSERSCHMIDT Jonas Fabian Team Dauner | Akkon,,
17 DOBRIN IoanMENtoRISE Elite Team CFX,,
18 COQUERET LouisLeopard Pro Cycling,,
19 DUCKERT RomanTeam Dauner | Akkon,,
20 VAN DE PUTTE VictorTeam Deschacht - Group Hens - Containers Maes,,
21 BENZ-KUCH MaxMaloja Pushbikers,,
22 SKOK AnžeLjubljana Gusto Santic16:25
23 VĂIDIAN Iustin-IoanMENtoRISE Elite Team CFX,,
24 HERBEN LuukABLOC CT,,
25 CLYNEN RhuneTeam Deschacht - Group Hens - Containers Maes,,
26 POLZER DavidARBÖ Raiffeisen RC Feld Am See,,
27 SCHUCH MikeABLOC CT,,
28 HOFBAUER PhilippWSA KTM Graz p/b Leomo,,
29 JORDAN AdamLjubljana Gusto Santic,,
30 TEMMEN Jan-MarcTeam Dauner | Akkon,,
31 MAČEK MaticLjubljana Gusto Santic,,
32 LÍŠKA AndrejBRS Kaktus Bike,,
33 RAßMANN FrederikTeam Dauner | Akkon,,
34 PAUMANN DavidAustria,,
35 LATOCHA AdrianRad-Net Rose Team,,
36 GRATZER AlexanderWSA KTM Graz p/b Leomo,,
37 FERDINANDE AntonTeam Deschacht - Group Hens - Containers Maes,,
38 REITER JakobUnion Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol,,
39 DEJONGHE LenTeam Deschacht - Group Hens - Containers Maes,,


RnkPrev▼▲TeamClassTimeTime won/lost
12▲1 Jumbo-Visma Development TeamCT 21:09:01..
24▲2 Elkov - KasperCT0:06
0:06
..
35▲2 Team Felbermayr - Simplon WelsCT0:17
0:17
..
48▲4 Leopard Pro CyclingCT0:21
0:21
..
59▲4 Team VorarlbergCT,,
0:21
..
66- HRE Mazowsze Serce PolskiCT0:25
0:25
..
714▲7 Hrinkow Advarics CycleangCT0:29
0:29
..
810▲2 ABLOC CTCT0:41
0:41
..
91▼8 Team Deschacht - Group Hens - Containers MaesCLUB13:41
13:41
..
1016▲6 Ljubljana Gusto SanticCT18:17
18:17
..
113▼8 Team Coop CT27:41
27:41
..
127▼5 Maloja PushbikersCT27:56
27:56
..
1312▼1 Team Dauner | AkkonCT28:02
28:02
..
1411▼3 WSA KTM Graz p/b LeomoCT29:47
29:47
..
1513▼2 BRS Kaktus BikeCLUB33:12
33:12
..
1615▼1 Union Raiffeisen Radteam TirolCT41:47
41:47
..
1718▲1 Santic - WibatechCT52:25
52:25
..
1819▲1 Rad-Net Rose TeamCT54:23
54:23
..
1920▲1 Epronex - Hungary Cycling TeamCLUB56:32
56:32
..
2017▼3 ARBÖ Raiffeisen RC Feld Am SeeCLUB56:47
56:47
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton

Race information

  • Date:
    11 June 2022
  • Start time:
    11:35
  • Avg. speed winner:
    41.414 km/h
  • Race category:
    ME - Men Elite
  • Distance:
    129.5 km
  • Points scale:
  • UCI scale:
  • Parcours type:
  • ProfileScore:
    99
  • Vert. meters:
    2148
  • Departure:
  • Arrival:
  • Race ranking:
  • Startlist quality score:
  • Won how:
  • Avg. temperature:

    Race profile