The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
Rnk | GC | Timelag | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | +0:00 | 55 | GC | VERGALLITO Luca Alpecin-Deceuninck Development Team | 25 | Alpecin-Deceuninck Development Team | 7 | 5 | 3:40:38 | ||
2 | 2 | +0:01 | 15 | GC | CABEDO Óscar Team Vorarlberg | 28 | Team Vorarlberg | 3 | 2 | 0:02 0:02 | ||
3 | 3 | +0:09 | 33 | Climber | MESSNER Martin WSA KTM Graz p/b Leomo | 23 | WSA KTM Graz p/b Leomo | 1 | 1 | 0:07 0:07 | ||
4 | 4 | +0:14 | 16 | GC | STÜSSI Colin Team Vorarlberg | 30 | Team Vorarlberg | 0:10 0:10 | ||||
5 | 5 | +0:17 | 21 | GC | ZOIDL Riccardo Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 35 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 0:13 0:13 | ||||
6 | 10 | +1:04 | 121 | Climber | PETER Jannis P&S Benotti | 22 | P&S Benotti | 0:26 0:26 | ||||
7 | 6 | +0:25 | 56 | Classic | KIELICH Timo Alpecin-Deceuninck Development Team | 23 | Alpecin-Deceuninck Development Team | 0:55 0:55 | ||||
8 | 50 | +8:44 | 42 | Climber | SCHRETTL Marco Tirol KTM Cycling Team | 19 | Tirol KTM Cycling Team | 1:00 1:00 | ||||
9 | 7 | +1:02 | 84 | Climber | DE CASSAN Davide Cycling Team Friuli ASD | 21 | Cycling Team Friuli ASD | 1:03 1:03 | ||||
10 | 11 | +1:12 | 2 | GC | RAPP Jonas Team Hrinkow Advarics | 28 | Team Hrinkow Advarics | 1:07 1:07 | ||||
11 | 12 | +1:12 | 144 | Classic | BURNS Luke Team BridgeLane | 24 | Team BridgeLane | ,, 1:07 | ||||
12 | 8 | +1:02 | 172 | GC | LOOCKX Lander Team Deschacht - Group Hens - Containers Maes | 26 | Team Deschacht - Group Hens - Containers Maes | ,, 1:07 | ||||
13 | 9 | +1:03 | 63 | GC | OTRUBA Jakub ATT Investments | 25 | ATT Investments | 1:10 1:10 | ||||
14 | 30 | +4:45 | 92 | GC | MATTIO Pietro Jumbo-Visma Development Team | 18 | Jumbo-Visma Development Team | 1:44 1:44 | ||||
15 | 18 | +2:42 | 1 | Climber | PRIMOŽIČ Jaka Team Hrinkow Advarics | 24 | Team Hrinkow Advarics | 2:07 2:07 | ||||
16 | 13 | +1:54 | 52 | Climber | VERSTRYNGE Emiel Alpecin-Deceuninck Development Team | 21 | Alpecin-Deceuninck Development Team | ,, 2:07 | ||||
17 | 14 | +2:06 | 45 | Climber | PUTZ Sebastian Tirol KTM Cycling Team | 19 | Tirol KTM Cycling Team | ,, 2:07 | ||||
18 | 17 | +2:35 | 156 | Climber | SVARRE Tobias Team ColoQuick | 18 | Team ColoQuick | 2:10 2:10 | ||||
19 | 21 | +2:51 | 103 | Sprint | HOPKINS Dylan Ljubljana Gusto Santic | 21 | Ljubljana Gusto Santic | 2:13 2:13 | ||||
20 | 16 | +2:30 | 143 | Climber | PANIZZA James Team BridgeLane | 19 | Team BridgeLane | 2:18 2:18 | ||||
21 | 15 | +2:29 | 95 | Climber | GELEIJN Owen Jumbo-Visma Development Team | 22 | Jumbo-Visma Development Team | 2:28 2:28 | ||||
22 | 19 | +2:46 | 86 | Sprint | ERMAKOV Roman Cycling Team Friuli ASD | 18 | Cycling Team Friuli ASD | 2:29 2:29 | ||||
23 | 20 | +2:49 | 122 | Climber | RÖBER Dominik P&S Benotti | 23 | P&S Benotti | 2:45 2:45 | ||||
24 | 26 | +3:45 | 31 | Climber | HOFBAUER Philipp WSA KTM Graz p/b Leomo | 20 | WSA KTM Graz p/b Leomo | 3:03 3:03 | ||||
25 | 22 | +3:07 | 112 | Sprint | REIßIG Patrick Maloja Pushbikers | 29 | Maloja Pushbikers | ,, 3:03 | ||||
26 | 23 | +3:08 | 94 | GC | KRAMER Jesse Jumbo-Visma Development Team | 19 | Jumbo-Visma Development Team | 3:10 3:10 | ||||
27 | 24 | +3:15 | 82 | Climber | BORTOLUZZI Giovanni Cycling Team Friuli ASD | 20 | Cycling Team Friuli ASD | 3:14 3:14 | ||||
28 | 25 | +3:16 | 153 | GC | BAK Simon Team ColoQuick | 23 | Team ColoQuick | 3:16 3:16 | ||||
29 | 27 | +4:13 | 73 | Climber | HOČEVAR Kristjan Adria Mobil | 24 | Adria Mobil | 3:48 3:48 | ||||
30 | 32 | +4:54 | 132 | Climber | MESSERSCHMIDT Jonas Fabian Santic - Wibatech | 22 | Santic - Wibatech | 4:11 4:11 | ||||
31 | 43 | +7:16 | 54 | Sprint | VANDEBOSCH Toon Alpecin-Deceuninck Development Team | 23 | Alpecin-Deceuninck Development Team | 4:14 4:14 | ||||
32 | 28 | +4:26 | 91 | Classic | BELLETTA Dario Igor Jumbo-Visma Development Team | 19 | Jumbo-Visma Development Team | 4:25 4:25 | ||||
33 | 29 | +4:43 | 193 | Sprint | LEOPOLD Hans-Jörg ARBÖ Radteam Feld Am See | 40 | ARBÖ Radteam Feld Am See | 4:35 4:35 | ||||
34 | 34 | +4:59 | 223 | TT | ŠTAJNAR Mihael mebloJOGI Pro-concrete | 22 | mebloJOGI Pro-concrete | 4:43 4:43 | ||||
35 | 36 | +5:27 | 36 | TT | TICHLER Thomas WSA KTM Graz p/b Leomo | 23 | WSA KTM Graz p/b Leomo | 4:46 4:46 | ||||
36 | 31 | +4:49 | 14 | TT | MEILER Lukas Team Vorarlberg | 28 | Team Vorarlberg | 4:50 4:50 | ||||
37 | 35 | +5:09 | 113 | Climber | RUDYS Paul Maloja Pushbikers | 25 | Maloja Pushbikers | ,, 4:50 | ||||
38 | 33 | +4:58 | 41 | Climber | HAJEK Alexander Tirol KTM Cycling Team | 19 | Tirol KTM Cycling Team | 4:58 4:58 | ||||
39 | 38 | +5:57 | 101 | TT | SKOK Anže Ljubljana Gusto Santic | 22 | Ljubljana Gusto Santic | 5:04 5:04 | ||||
40 | 39 | +6:18 | 214 | Sprint | VOVK Jaka Cycling Team Kranj | 20 | Cycling Team Kranj | 5:23 5:23 | ||||
41 | 37 | +5:48 | 71 | Sprint | FINKŠT Tilen Adria Mobil | 25 | Adria Mobil | 5:41 5:41 | ||||
42 | 42 | +6:58 | 32 | TT | KABAS Maximilian WSA KTM Graz p/b Leomo | 21 | WSA KTM Graz p/b Leomo | 6:19 6:19 | ||||
43 | 40 | +6:34 | 141 | TT | JENNER Samuel Team BridgeLane | 26 | Team BridgeLane | 6:26 6:26 | ||||
44 | 41 | +6:54 | 23 | TT | KUKRLE Michael Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 28 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 6:31 6:31 | ||||
45 | 57 | +10:13 | 24 | Climber | REUTIMANN Matthias Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 28 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | ,, 6:31 | ||||
46 | 49 | +8:37 | 152 | Climber | TOUDAL Emil Team ColoQuick | 27 | Team ColoQuick | ,, 6:31 | ||||
47 | 51 | +8:48 | 225 | GC | ČERNE Gregor Matija mebloJOGI Pro-concrete | 25 | mebloJOGI Pro-concrete | 7:00 7:00 | ||||
48 | 44 | +7:42 | 43 | Climber | BUSCHEK Paul Tirol KTM Cycling Team | 20 | Tirol KTM Cycling Team | 7:04 7:04 | ||||
49 | 48 | +8:17 | 125 | Climber | LUTTER Eric P&S Benotti | 21 | P&S Benotti | 7:31 7:31 | ||||
50 | 45 | +7:43 | 134 | Classic | GAMPER Mario Santic - Wibatech | 23 | Santic - Wibatech | ,, 7:31 | ||||
51 | 47 | +8:09 | 5 | Sprint | LODERER Timon Team Hrinkow Advarics | 32 | Team Hrinkow Advarics | ,, 7:31 | ||||
52 | 46 | +7:53 | 44 | Sprint | ROSNER Linus Tirol KTM Cycling Team | 22 | Tirol KTM Cycling Team | ,, 7:31 | ||||
53 | 54 | +9:39 | 221 | TT | PAVLIČ Marko mebloJOGI Pro-concrete | 30 | mebloJOGI Pro-concrete | 8:41 8:41 | ||||
54 | 98 | +29:57 | 212 | TT | JEROMEL Vid Cycling Team Kranj | 20 | Cycling Team Kranj | 8:44 8:44 | ||||
55 | 59 | +10:59 | 213 | Climber | PEČNIK Teo Cycling Team Kranj | 21 | Cycling Team Kranj | 9:07 9:07 | ||||
56 | 56 | +10:01 | 66 | Sprint | PETRUŠ Jiří ATT Investments | 26 | ATT Investments | 9:21 9:21 | ||||
57 | 52 | +9:24 | 65 | Sprint | ŠTOČEK Matúš ATT Investments | 24 | ATT Investments | 9:23 9:23 | ||||
58 | 53 | +9:34 | 51 | Sprint | SWEECK Laurens Alpecin-Deceuninck Development Team | 29 | Alpecin-Deceuninck Development Team | 9:27 9:27 | ||||
59 | 61 | +11:35 | 171 | TT | SOETE Daan Team Deschacht - Group Hens - Containers Maes | 28 | Team Deschacht - Group Hens - Containers Maes | ,, 9:27 | ||||
60 | 58 | +10:46 | 175 | TT | VAN DE PUTTE Victor Team Deschacht - Group Hens - Containers Maes | 21 | Team Deschacht - Group Hens - Containers Maes | ,, 9:27 | ||||
61 | 55 | +9:48 | 151 | Sprint | PEDERSEN Nicklas Amdi Team ColoQuick | 29 | Team ColoQuick | ,, 9:27 | ||||
62 | 60 | +11:28 | 142 | Classic | MARRIAGE Zac Team BridgeLane | 19 | Team BridgeLane | ,, 9:27 | ||||
63 | 95 | +26:21 | 3 | TT | KONCZER Michael Team Hrinkow Advarics | 29 | Team Hrinkow Advarics | 10:26 10:26 | ||||
64 | 66 | +12:38 | 155 | Sprint | NIELSEN Sebastian Team ColoQuick | 22 | Team ColoQuick | 11:43 11:43 | ||||
65 | 63 | +12:19 | 13 | TT | VERMEULEN Moran Team Vorarlberg | 25 | Team Vorarlberg | ,, 11:43 | ||||
66 | 65 | +12:36 | 22 | TT | FEDERSPIEL Daniel Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 36 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | ,, 11:43 | ||||
67 | 68 | +13:33 | 26 | Sprint | ZANGERLE Emanuel Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 22 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | ,, 11:43 | ||||
68 | 62 | +11:47 | 12 | Climber | RÜEGG Lukas Team Vorarlberg | 26 | Team Vorarlberg | ,, 11:43 | ||||
69 | 85 | +20:50 | 53 | Climber | WYSEURE Joran Alpecin-Deceuninck Development Team | 22 | Alpecin-Deceuninck Development Team | ,, 11:43 | ||||
70 | 69 | +14:11 | 135 | Sprint | SCHORMAIR Fabian Santic - Wibatech | 28 | Santic - Wibatech | ,, 11:43 | ||||
71 | 86 | +21:27 | 114 | Sprint | BENZ-KUCH Max Maloja Pushbikers | 22 | Maloja Pushbikers | ,, 11:43 | ||||
72 | 67 | +13:05 | 74 | Sprint | JARC Aljaž Adria Mobil | 24 | Adria Mobil | ,, 11:43 | ||||
73 | 64 | +12:35 | 83 | Sprint | BRUTTOMESSO Alberto Cycling Team Friuli ASD | 19 | Cycling Team Friuli ASD | ,, 11:43 | ||||
74 | 90 | +23:08 | 136 | Climber | BRANDLMEIER Stefan Santic - Wibatech | 30 | Santic - Wibatech | ,, 11:43 | ||||
75 | 70 | +15:07 | 196 | Sprint | DRINOVEC Matej ARBÖ Radteam Feld Am See | 31 | ARBÖ Radteam Feld Am See | ,, 11:43 | ||||
76 | 84 | +20:10 | 174 | Sprint | FERDINANDE Anton Team Deschacht - Group Hens - Containers Maes | 22 | Team Deschacht - Group Hens - Containers Maes | 12:35 12:35 | ||||
77 | 104 | +39:25 | 194 | Sprint | HAUSER Sandro ARBÖ Radteam Feld Am See | 26 | ARBÖ Radteam Feld Am See | 13:02 13:02 | ||||
78 | 87 | +21:39 | 25 | TT | RITZINGER Felix Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 26 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 13:14 13:14 | ||||
79 | 97 | +29:36 | 102 | Classic | POTOČKI Viktor Ljubljana Gusto Santic | 24 | Ljubljana Gusto Santic | 13:43 13:43 | ||||
80 | 76 | +16:47 | 85 | Climber | DEBIASI Andrea Cycling Team Friuli ASD | 21 | Cycling Team Friuli ASD | 14:52 14:52 | ||||
81 | 78 | +17:08 | 81 | TT | ANDREAUS Marco Cycling Team Friuli ASD | 19 | Cycling Team Friuli ASD | ,, 14:52 | ||||
82 | 88 | +22:21 | 211 | Sprint | ZIHERL Luka Cycling Team Kranj | 20 | Cycling Team Kranj | ,, 14:52 | ||||
83 | 79 | +17:12 | 64 | GC | KIVISTIK Gert ATT Investments | 27 | ATT Investments | ,, 14:52 | ||||
84 | 89 | +22:25 | 161 | GC | CZASA Moritz Rad-Net Oßwald | 21 | Rad-Net Oßwald | ,, 14:52 | ||||
85 | 82 | +18:27 | 181 | Sprint | REITER Daniel Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol | 31 | Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol | ,, 14:52 | ||||
86 | 94 | +24:33 | 226 | TT | VRHOVNIK Luka mebloJOGI Pro-concrete | 24 | mebloJOGI Pro-concrete | ,, 14:52 | ||||
87 | 71 | +15:30 | 222 | TT | ŽUMER Matic mebloJOGI Pro-concrete | 25 | mebloJOGI Pro-concrete | ,, 14:52 | ||||
88 | 77 | +16:50 | 72 | Classic | KOREN Kristijan Adria Mobil | 36 | Adria Mobil | ,, 14:52 | ||||
89 | 74 | +16:03 | 145 | GC | SAUNDERS Tristan Team BridgeLane | 23 | Team BridgeLane | ,, 14:52 | ||||
90 | 72 | +15:54 | 235 | GC | BAARS Igor Wielerploeg Groot Amsterdam | 21 | Wielerploeg Groot Amsterdam | ,, 14:52 | ||||
91 | 102 | +36:06 | 104 | TT | TOMŠIČ Dan Andrej Ljubljana Gusto Santic | 20 | Ljubljana Gusto Santic | ,, 14:52 | ||||
92 | 73 | +16:02 | 173 | Sprint | VAN KESSEL Corné Team Deschacht - Group Hens - Containers Maes | 31 | Team Deschacht - Group Hens - Containers Maes | 15:31 15:31 | ||||
93 | 80 | +17:36 | 96 | TT | VAN PETEGEM Axandre Jumbo-Visma Development Team | 21 | Jumbo-Visma Development Team | 15:45 15:45 | ||||
94 | 103 | +39:14 | 232 | Sprint | BURGER Sven Wielerploeg Groot Amsterdam | 26 | Wielerploeg Groot Amsterdam | ,, 15:45 | ||||
95 | 91 | +23:39 | 11 | GC | AMANN Dominik Team Vorarlberg | 24 | Team Vorarlberg | 15:53 15:53 | ||||
96 | 75 | +16:42 | 124 | Sprint | NOLDE Tobias P&S Benotti | 24 | P&S Benotti | 16:12 16:12 | ||||
97 | 83 | +19:09 | 123 | Sprint | GATHEMANN Albert P&S Benotti | 21 | P&S Benotti | ,, 16:12 | ||||
98 | 81 | +18:24 | 126 | Sprint | GRIXA Jarno P&S Benotti | 19 | P&S Benotti | ,, 16:12 | ||||
99 | 93 | +24:20 | 34 | TT | MARBLER Stefan WSA KTM Graz p/b Leomo | 20 | WSA KTM Graz p/b Leomo | ,, 16:12 | ||||
100 | 96 | +28:14 | 182 | GC | REITER Jakob Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol | 23 | Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol | ,, 16:12 | ||||
101 | 92 | +23:53 | 233 | GC | KRAS Bram Wielerploeg Groot Amsterdam | 22 | Wielerploeg Groot Amsterdam | 16:24 16:24 | ||||
102 | 99 | +30:03 | 6 | Sprint | KOVAR Stefan Team Hrinkow Advarics | 21 | Team Hrinkow Advarics | 16:48 16:48 | ||||
103 | 100 | +32:49 | 35 | TT | SCHMIDBAUER Maximilian WSA KTM Graz p/b Leomo | 21 | WSA KTM Graz p/b Leomo | ,, 16:48 | ||||
104 | 105 | +40:30 | 46 | Sprint | WAFLER Tim Tirol KTM Cycling Team | 21 | Tirol KTM Cycling Team | ,, 16:48 | ||||
105 | 108 | +46:03 | 192 | GC | ERLACHER Matthias ARBÖ Radteam Feld Am See | 22 | ARBÖ Radteam Feld Am See | 19:17 19:17 | ||||
106 | 101 | +35:36 | 164 | Climber | MÄRKL Max Rad-Net Oßwald | 19 | Rad-Net Oßwald | ,, 19:17 | ||||
107 | 109 | +47:54 | 204 | Sprint | KOKAS Raphael ARBÖ headstart ON-Fahrrad | 18 | ARBÖ headstart ON-Fahrrad | 21:15 21:15 | ||||
108 | 110 | +47:58 | 205 | TT | OCHSENHOFER Peter ARBÖ headstart ON-Fahrrad | 35 | ARBÖ headstart ON-Fahrrad | ,, 21:15 | ||||
109 | 106 | +42:35 | 234 | TT | VAN DEN EIJNDEN Daan Wielerploeg Groot Amsterdam | 19 | Wielerploeg Groot Amsterdam | 21:50 21:50 | ||||
110 | 107 | +44:03 | 202 | Sprint | DOYLE Leo ARBÖ headstart ON-Fahrrad | 22 | ARBÖ headstart ON-Fahrrad | 24:13 24:13 | ||||
OTL | 184 | Sprint | LÄSSER Franz-Josef Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol | 22 | Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol | 30:02 30:02 | ||||||
DNF | 176 | Sprint | CLYNEN Rhune Team Deschacht - Group Hens - Containers Maes | 20 | Team Deschacht - Group Hens - Containers Maes | - | ||||||
DNF | 165 | Sprint | REINHARDT Theo Rad-Net Oßwald | 32 | Rad-Net Oßwald | - | ||||||
DNF | 191 | TT | POLZER David ARBÖ Radteam Feld Am See | 22 | ARBÖ Radteam Feld Am See | - | ||||||
DNF | 201 | GC | BURKE Jack ARBÖ headstart ON-Fahrrad | 27 | ARBÖ headstart ON-Fahrrad | - | ||||||
DNF | 61 | GC | TUREK Daniel ATT Investments | 30 | ATT Investments | - | ||||||
DNF | 4 | Climber | VERZA Riccardo Team Hrinkow Advarics | 25 | Team Hrinkow Advarics | - | ||||||
DNF | 116 | Sprint | FORTIN Filippo Maloja Pushbikers | 34 | Maloja Pushbikers | - | ||||||
DNF | 163 | Sprint | KLUGE Roger Rad-Net Oßwald | 37 | Rad-Net Oßwald | - | ||||||
DNF | 162 | Sprint | HEINRICH Nicolas Rad-Net Oßwald | 21 | Rad-Net Oßwald | - | ||||||
DNS | 93 | Sprint | SIMMONS Colby Jumbo-Visma Development Team | 19 | Jumbo-Visma Development Team | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | Time won/lost | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 29 | ▲28 | 55 | GC | VERGALLITO Luca Alpecin-Deceuninck Development Team | 25 | Alpecin-Deceuninck Development Team | 40 | 25 | 12:08:11 | .. | ||
2 | 20 | ▲18 | 15 | GC | CABEDO Óscar Team Vorarlberg | 28 | Team Vorarlberg | 30 | 18 | 0:01 0:01 | .. | ||
3 | 23 | ▲20 | 33 | Climber | MESSNER Martin WSA KTM Graz p/b Leomo | 23 | WSA KTM Graz p/b Leomo | 25 | 14 | 0:09 0:09 | .. | ||
4 | 17 | ▲13 | 16 | GC | STÜSSI Colin Team Vorarlberg | 30 | Team Vorarlberg | 20 | 11 | 0:14 0:14 | .. | ||
5 | 18 | ▲13 | 21 | GC | ZOIDL Riccardo Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 35 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 15 | 8 | 0:17 0:17 | .. | ||
6 | 1 | ▼5 | 56 | Classic | KIELICH Timo Alpecin-Deceuninck Development Team | 23 | Alpecin-Deceuninck Development Team | 10 | 6 | 0:25 0:25 | .. | ||
7 | 6 | ▼1 | 84 | Climber | DE CASSAN Davide Cycling Team Friuli ASD | 21 | Cycling Team Friuli ASD | 5 | 4 | 1:02 1:02 | .. | ||
8 | 4 | ▼4 | 172 | GC | LOOCKX Lander Team Deschacht - Group Hens - Containers Maes | 26 | Team Deschacht - Group Hens - Containers Maes | 3 | 3 | ,, 1:02 | .. | ||
9 | 3 | ▼6 | 63 | GC | OTRUBA Jakub ATT Investments | 25 | ATT Investments | 3 | 2 | 1:03 1:03 | .. | ||
10 | 47 | ▲37 | 121 | Climber | PETER Jannis P&S Benotti | 22 | P&S Benotti | 3 | 1 | 1:04 1:04 | .. | ||
11 | 21 | ▲10 | 2 | GC | RAPP Jonas Team Hrinkow Advarics | 28 | Team Hrinkow Advarics | 1:12 1:12 | .. | ||||
12 | 22 | ▲10 | 144 | Classic | BURNS Luke Team BridgeLane | 24 | Team BridgeLane | ,, 1:12 | .. | ||||
13 | 2 | ▼11 | 52 | Climber | VERSTRYNGE Emiel Alpecin-Deceuninck Development Team | 21 | Alpecin-Deceuninck Development Team | 1:54 1:54 | .. | ||||
14 | 7 | ▼7 | 45 | Climber | PUTZ Sebastian Tirol KTM Cycling Team | 19 | Tirol KTM Cycling Team | 2:06 2:06 | .. | ||||
15 | 13 | ▼2 | 95 | Climber | GELEIJN Owen Jumbo-Visma Development Team | 22 | Jumbo-Visma Development Team | 2:29 2:29 | .. | ||||
16 | 31 | ▲15 | 143 | Climber | PANIZZA James Team BridgeLane | 19 | Team BridgeLane | 2:30 2:30 | .. | ||||
17 | 39 | ▲22 | 156 | Climber | SVARRE Tobias Team ColoQuick | 18 | Team ColoQuick | 2:35 2:35 | .. | ||||
18 | 42 | ▲24 | 1 | Climber | PRIMOŽIČ Jaka Team Hrinkow Advarics | 24 | Team Hrinkow Advarics | 2:42 2:42 | .. | ||||
19 | 33 | ▲14 | 86 | Sprint | ERMAKOV Roman Cycling Team Friuli ASD | 18 | Cycling Team Friuli ASD | 2:46 2:46 | .. | ||||
20 | 16 | ▼4 | 122 | Climber | RÖBER Dominik P&S Benotti | 23 | P&S Benotti | 2:49 2:49 | .. | ||||
21 | 46 | ▲25 | 103 | Sprint | HOPKINS Dylan Ljubljana Gusto Santic | 21 | Ljubljana Gusto Santic | 2:51 2:51 | .. | ||||
22 | 15 | ▼7 | 112 | Sprint | REIßIG Patrick Maloja Pushbikers | 29 | Maloja Pushbikers | 3:07 3:07 | .. | ||||
23 | 5 | ▼18 | 94 | GC | KRAMER Jesse Jumbo-Visma Development Team | 19 | Jumbo-Visma Development Team | 3:08 3:08 | .. | ||||
24 | 14 | ▼10 | 82 | Climber | BORTOLUZZI Giovanni Cycling Team Friuli ASD | 20 | Cycling Team Friuli ASD | 3:15 3:15 | .. | ||||
25 | 9 | ▼16 | 153 | GC | BAK Simon Team ColoQuick | 23 | Team ColoQuick | 3:16 3:16 | .. | ||||
26 | 53 | ▲27 | 31 | Climber | HOFBAUER Philipp WSA KTM Graz p/b Leomo | 20 | WSA KTM Graz p/b Leomo | 3:45 3:45 | .. | ||||
27 | 38 | ▲11 | 73 | Climber | HOČEVAR Kristjan Adria Mobil | 24 | Adria Mobil | 4:13 4:13 | .. | ||||
28 | 11 | ▼17 | 91 | Classic | BELLETTA Dario Igor Jumbo-Visma Development Team | 19 | Jumbo-Visma Development Team | 4:26 4:26 | .. | ||||
29 | 26 | ▼3 | 193 | Sprint | LEOPOLD Hans-Jörg ARBÖ Radteam Feld Am See | 40 | ARBÖ Radteam Feld Am See | 4:43 4:43 | .. | ||||
30 | 80 | ▲50 | 92 | GC | MATTIO Pietro Jumbo-Visma Development Team | 18 | Jumbo-Visma Development Team | 4:45 4:45 | .. | ||||
31 | 8 | ▼23 | 14 | TT | MEILER Lukas Team Vorarlberg | 28 | Team Vorarlberg | 4:49 4:49 | .. | ||||
32 | 54 | ▲22 | 132 | TT | MESSERSCHMIDT Jonas Fabian Santic - Wibatech | 22 | Santic - Wibatech | 4:54 4:54 | .. | ||||
33 | 10 | ▼23 | 41 | Climber | HAJEK Alexander Tirol KTM Cycling Team | 19 | Tirol KTM Cycling Team | 4:58 4:58 | .. | ||||
34 | 32 | ▼2 | 223 | TT | ŠTAJNAR Mihael mebloJOGI Pro-concrete | 22 | mebloJOGI Pro-concrete | 4:59 4:59 | .. | ||||
35 | 34 | ▼1 | 113 | Climber | RUDYS Paul Maloja Pushbikers | 25 | Maloja Pushbikers | 5:09 5:09 | .. | ||||
36 | 52 | ▲16 | 36 | TT | TICHLER Thomas WSA KTM Graz p/b Leomo | 23 | WSA KTM Graz p/b Leomo | 5:27 5:27 | .. | ||||
37 | 24 | ▼13 | 71 | Sprint | FINKŠT Tilen Adria Mobil | 25 | Adria Mobil | 5:48 5:48 | .. | ||||
38 | 57 | ▲19 | 101 | TT | SKOK Anže Ljubljana Gusto Santic | 22 | Ljubljana Gusto Santic | 5:57 5:57 | .. | ||||
39 | 60 | ▲21 | 214 | Sprint | VOVK Jaka Cycling Team Kranj | 20 | Cycling Team Kranj | 6:18 6:18 | .. | ||||
40 | 27 | ▼13 | 141 | TT | JENNER Samuel Team BridgeLane | 26 | Team BridgeLane | 6:34 6:34 | .. | ||||
41 | 37 | ▼4 | 23 | TT | KUKRLE Michael Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 28 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 6:54 6:54 | .. | ||||
42 | 50 | ▲8 | 32 | TT | KABAS Maximilian WSA KTM Graz p/b Leomo | 21 | WSA KTM Graz p/b Leomo | 6:58 6:58 | .. | ||||
43 | 81 | ▲38 | 54 | Sprint | VANDEBOSCH Toon Alpecin-Deceuninck Development Team | 23 | Alpecin-Deceuninck Development Team | 7:16 7:16 | .. | ||||
44 | 44 | - | 43 | Climber | BUSCHEK Paul Tirol KTM Cycling Team | 20 | Tirol KTM Cycling Team | 7:42 7:42 | .. | ||||
45 | 30 | ▼15 | 134 | Classic | GAMPER Mario Santic - Wibatech | 23 | Santic - Wibatech | 7:43 7:43 | .. | ||||
46 | 36 | ▼10 | 44 | Sprint | ROSNER Linus Tirol KTM Cycling Team | 22 | Tirol KTM Cycling Team | 7:53 7:53 | .. | ||||
47 | 48 | ▲1 | 5 | Sprint | LODERER Timon Team Hrinkow Advarics | 32 | Team Hrinkow Advarics | 8:09 8:09 | .. | ||||
48 | 55 | ▲7 | 125 | Sprint | LUTTER Eric P&S Benotti | 21 | P&S Benotti | 8:17 8:17 | .. | ||||
49 | 74 | ▲25 | 152 | Climber | TOUDAL Emil Team ColoQuick | 27 | Team ColoQuick | 8:37 8:37 | .. | ||||
50 | 93 | ▲43 | 42 | Climber | SCHRETTL Marco Tirol KTM Cycling Team | 19 | Tirol KTM Cycling Team | 8:44 8:44 | .. | ||||
51 | 66 | ▲15 | 225 | GC | ČERNE Gregor Matija mebloJOGI Pro-concrete | 25 | mebloJOGI Pro-concrete | 8:48 8:48 | .. | ||||
52 | 12 | ▼40 | 65 | Sprint | ŠTOČEK Matúš ATT Investments | 24 | ATT Investments | 9:24 9:24 | .. | ||||
53 | 25 | ▼28 | 51 | Sprint | SWEECK Laurens Alpecin-Deceuninck Development Team | 29 | Alpecin-Deceuninck Development Team | 9:34 9:34 | .. | ||||
54 | 61 | ▲7 | 221 | TT | PAVLIČ Marko mebloJOGI Pro-concrete | 30 | mebloJOGI Pro-concrete | 9:39 9:39 | .. | ||||
55 | 35 | ▼20 | 151 | Sprint | PEDERSEN Nicklas Amdi Team ColoQuick | 29 | Team ColoQuick | 9:48 9:48 | .. | ||||
56 | 51 | ▼5 | 66 | Sprint | PETRUŠ Jiří ATT Investments | 26 | ATT Investments | 10:01 10:01 | .. | ||||
57 | 85 | ▲28 | 24 | Climber | REUTIMANN Matthias Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 28 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 10:13 10:13 | .. | ||||
58 | 64 | ▲6 | 175 | TT | VAN DE PUTTE Victor Team Deschacht - Group Hens - Containers Maes | 21 | Team Deschacht - Group Hens - Containers Maes | 10:46 10:46 | .. | ||||
59 | 69 | ▲10 | 213 | Climber | PEČNIK Teo Cycling Team Kranj | 21 | Cycling Team Kranj | 10:59 10:59 | .. | ||||
60 | 72 | ▲12 | 142 | Classic | MARRIAGE Zac Team BridgeLane | 19 | Team BridgeLane | 11:28 11:28 | .. | ||||
61 | 73 | ▲12 | 171 | TT | SOETE Daan Team Deschacht - Group Hens - Containers Maes | 28 | Team Deschacht - Group Hens - Containers Maes | 11:35 11:35 | .. | ||||
62 | 19 | ▼43 | 12 | Climber | RÜEGG Lukas Team Vorarlberg | 26 | Team Vorarlberg | 11:47 11:47 | .. | ||||
63 | 43 | ▼20 | 13 | TT | VERMEULEN Moran Team Vorarlberg | 25 | Team Vorarlberg | 12:19 12:19 | .. | ||||
64 | 56 | ▼8 | 83 | Sprint | BRUTTOMESSO Alberto Cycling Team Friuli ASD | 19 | Cycling Team Friuli ASD | 12:35 12:35 | .. | ||||
65 | 58 | ▼7 | 22 | TT | FEDERSPIEL Daniel Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 36 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 12:36 12:36 | .. | ||||
66 | 59 | ▼7 | 155 | Sprint | NIELSEN Sebastian Team ColoQuick | 22 | Team ColoQuick | 12:38 12:38 | .. | ||||
67 | 65 | ▼2 | 74 | Sprint | JARC Aljaž Adria Mobil | 24 | Adria Mobil | 13:05 13:05 | .. | ||||
68 | 67 | ▼1 | 26 | Sprint | ZANGERLE Emanuel Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 22 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 13:33 13:33 | .. | ||||
69 | 78 | ▲9 | 135 | Sprint | SCHORMAIR Fabian Santic - Wibatech | 28 | Santic - Wibatech | 14:11 14:11 | .. | ||||
70 | 82 | ▲12 | 196 | Sprint | DRINOVEC Matej ARBÖ Radteam Feld Am See | 31 | ARBÖ Radteam Feld Am See | 15:07 15:07 | .. | ||||
71 | 49 | ▼22 | 222 | TT | ŽUMER Matic mebloJOGI Pro-concrete | 25 | mebloJOGI Pro-concrete | 15:30 15:30 | .. | ||||
72 | 62 | ▼10 | 235 | TT | BAARS Igor Wielerploeg Groot Amsterdam | 21 | Wielerploeg Groot Amsterdam | 15:54 15:54 | .. | ||||
73 | 41 | ▼32 | 173 | Sprint | VAN KESSEL Corné Team Deschacht - Group Hens - Containers Maes | 31 | Team Deschacht - Group Hens - Containers Maes | 16:02 16:02 | .. | ||||
74 | 63 | ▼11 | 145 | GC | SAUNDERS Tristan Team BridgeLane | 23 | Team BridgeLane | 16:03 16:03 | .. | ||||
75 | 40 | ▼35 | 124 | Sprint | NOLDE Tobias P&S Benotti | 24 | P&S Benotti | 16:42 16:42 | .. | ||||
76 | 70 | ▼6 | 85 | Climber | DEBIASI Andrea Cycling Team Friuli ASD | 21 | Cycling Team Friuli ASD | 16:47 16:47 | .. | ||||
77 | 71 | ▼6 | 72 | Classic | KOREN Kristijan Adria Mobil | 36 | Adria Mobil | 16:50 16:50 | .. | ||||
78 | 76 | ▼2 | 81 | TT | ANDREAUS Marco Cycling Team Friuli ASD | 19 | Cycling Team Friuli ASD | 17:08 17:08 | .. | ||||
79 | 77 | ▼2 | 64 | GC | KIVISTIK Gert ATT Investments | 27 | ATT Investments | 17:12 17:12 | .. | ||||
80 | 68 | ▼12 | 96 | TT | VAN PETEGEM Axandre Jumbo-Visma Development Team | 21 | Jumbo-Visma Development Team | 17:36 17:36 | .. | ||||
81 | 75 | ▼6 | 126 | TT | GRIXA Jarno P&S Benotti | 19 | P&S Benotti | 18:24 18:24 | .. | ||||
82 | 83 | ▲1 | 181 | Sprint | REITER Daniel Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol | 31 | Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol | 18:27 18:27 | .. | ||||
83 | 79 | ▼4 | 123 | Sprint | GATHEMANN Albert P&S Benotti | 21 | P&S Benotti | 19:09 19:09 | .. | ||||
84 | 91 | ▲7 | 174 | Sprint | FERDINANDE Anton Team Deschacht - Group Hens - Containers Maes | 22 | Team Deschacht - Group Hens - Containers Maes | 20:10 20:10 | .. | ||||
85 | 97 | ▲12 | 53 | Sprint | WYSEURE Joran Alpecin-Deceuninck Development Team | 22 | Alpecin-Deceuninck Development Team | 20:50 20:50 | .. | ||||
86 | 100 | ▲14 | 114 | Sprint | BENZ-KUCH Max Maloja Pushbikers | 22 | Maloja Pushbikers | 21:27 21:27 | .. | ||||
87 | 96 | ▲9 | 25 | TT | RITZINGER Felix Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 26 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 21:39 21:39 | .. | ||||
88 | 88 | - | 211 | Sprint | ZIHERL Luka Cycling Team Kranj | 20 | Cycling Team Kranj | 22:21 22:21 | .. | ||||
89 | 90 | ▲1 | 161 | Sprint | CZASA Moritz Rad-Net Oßwald | 21 | Rad-Net Oßwald | 22:25 22:25 | .. | ||||
90 | 101 | ▲11 | 136 | Climber | BRANDLMEIER Stefan Santic - Wibatech | 30 | Santic - Wibatech | 23:08 23:08 | .. | ||||
91 | 94 | ▲3 | 11 | GC | AMANN Dominik Team Vorarlberg | 24 | Team Vorarlberg | 23:39 23:39 | .. | ||||
92 | 89 | ▼3 | 233 | GC | KRAS Bram Wielerploeg Groot Amsterdam | 22 | Wielerploeg Groot Amsterdam | 23:53 23:53 | .. | ||||
93 | 95 | ▲2 | 34 | TT | MARBLER Stefan WSA KTM Graz p/b Leomo | 20 | WSA KTM Graz p/b Leomo | 24:20 24:20 | .. | ||||
94 | 99 | ▲5 | 226 | TT | VRHOVNIK Luka mebloJOGI Pro-concrete | 24 | mebloJOGI Pro-concrete | 24:33 24:33 | .. | ||||
95 | 105 | ▲10 | 3 | TT | KONCZER Michael Team Hrinkow Advarics | 29 | Team Hrinkow Advarics | 26:21 26:21 | .. | ||||
96 | 102 | ▲6 | 182 | GC | REITER Jakob Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol | 23 | Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol | 28:14 28:14 | .. | ||||
97 | 104 | ▲7 | 102 | Classic | POTOČKI Viktor Ljubljana Gusto Santic | 24 | Ljubljana Gusto Santic | 29:36 29:36 | .. | ||||
98 | 111 | ▲13 | 212 | Classic | JEROMEL Vid Cycling Team Kranj | 20 | Cycling Team Kranj | 29:57 29:57 | .. | ||||
99 | 103 | ▲4 | 6 | Sprint | KOVAR Stefan Team Hrinkow Advarics | 21 | Team Hrinkow Advarics | 30:03 30:03 | .. | ||||
100 | 106 | ▲6 | 35 | TT | SCHMIDBAUER Maximilian WSA KTM Graz p/b Leomo | 21 | WSA KTM Graz p/b Leomo | 32:49 32:49 | .. | ||||
101 | 108 | ▲7 | 164 | Climber | MÄRKL Max Rad-Net Oßwald | 19 | Rad-Net Oßwald | 35:36 35:36 | .. | ||||
102 | 112 | ▲10 | 104 | TT | TOMŠIČ Dan Andrej Ljubljana Gusto Santic | 20 | Ljubljana Gusto Santic | 36:06 36:06 | .. | ||||
103 | 113 | ▲10 | 232 | Sprint | BURGER Sven Wielerploeg Groot Amsterdam | 26 | Wielerploeg Groot Amsterdam | 39:14 39:14 | .. | ||||
104 | 116 | ▲12 | 194 | Sprint | HAUSER Sandro ARBÖ Radteam Feld Am See | 26 | ARBÖ Radteam Feld Am See | 39:25 39:25 | .. | ||||
105 | 114 | ▲9 | 46 | Sprint | WAFLER Tim Tirol KTM Cycling Team | 21 | Tirol KTM Cycling Team | 40:30 40:30 | .. | ||||
106 | 110 | ▲4 | 234 | Sprint | VAN DEN EIJNDEN Daan Wielerploeg Groot Amsterdam | 19 | Wielerploeg Groot Amsterdam | 42:35 42:35 | .. | ||||
107 | 109 | ▲2 | 202 | Sprint | DOYLE Leo ARBÖ headstart ON-Fahrrad | 22 | ARBÖ headstart ON-Fahrrad | 44:03 44:03 | .. | ||||
108 | 119 | ▲11 | 192 | GC | ERLACHER Matthias ARBÖ Radteam Feld Am See | 22 | ARBÖ Radteam Feld Am See | 46:03 46:03 | .. | ||||
109 | 117 | ▲8 | 204 | Sprint | KOKAS Raphael ARBÖ headstart ON-Fahrrad | 18 | ARBÖ headstart ON-Fahrrad | 47:54 47:54 | .. | ||||
110 | 118 | ▲8 | 205 | TT | OCHSENHOFER Peter ARBÖ headstart ON-Fahrrad | 35 | ARBÖ headstart ON-Fahrrad | 47:58 47:58 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | 56 | Classic | KIELICH Timo Alpecin-Deceuninck Development Team | 23 | Alpecin-Deceuninck Development Team | 42 | +2 | |
2 | 2 | - | 172 | GC | LOOCKX Lander Team Deschacht - Group Hens - Containers Maes | 26 | Team Deschacht - Group Hens - Containers Maes | 30 | - | |
3 | - | 55 | GC | VERGALLITO Luca Alpecin-Deceuninck Development Team | 25 | Alpecin-Deceuninck Development Team | 20 | +20 | ||
4 | 3 | ▼1 | 151 | Sprint | PEDERSEN Nicklas Amdi Team ColoQuick | 29 | Team ColoQuick | 19 | - | |
5 | 4 | ▼1 | 52 | Climber | VERSTRYNGE Emiel Alpecin-Deceuninck Development Team | 21 | Alpecin-Deceuninck Development Team | 17 | - | |
6 | 5 | ▼1 | 171 | TT | SOETE Daan Team Deschacht - Group Hens - Containers Maes | 28 | Team Deschacht - Group Hens - Containers Maes | 15 | - | |
7 | - | 15 | GC | CABEDO Óscar Team Vorarlberg | 28 | Team Vorarlberg | 15 | +15 | ||
8 | 6 | ▼2 | 63 | GC | OTRUBA Jakub ATT Investments | 25 | ATT Investments | 15 | - | |
9 | 7 | ▼2 | 83 | Sprint | BRUTTOMESSO Alberto Cycling Team Friuli ASD | 19 | Cycling Team Friuli ASD | 15 | - | |
10 | - | 33 | Climber | MESSNER Martin WSA KTM Graz p/b Leomo | 23 | WSA KTM Graz p/b Leomo | 11 | +11 | ||
11 | - | 16 | GC | STÜSSI Colin Team Vorarlberg | 30 | Team Vorarlberg | 8 | +8 | ||
12 | 9 | ▼3 | 84 | Climber | DE CASSAN Davide Cycling Team Friuli ASD | 21 | Cycling Team Friuli ASD | 8 | - | |
13 | 10 | ▼3 | 51 | Sprint | SWEECK Laurens Alpecin-Deceuninck Development Team | 29 | Alpecin-Deceuninck Development Team | 8 | - | |
14 | 11 | ▼3 | 175 | TT | VAN DE PUTTE Victor Team Deschacht - Group Hens - Containers Maes | 21 | Team Deschacht - Group Hens - Containers Maes | 8 | - | |
15 | 17 | ▲2 | 152 | Climber | TOUDAL Emil Team ColoQuick | 27 | Team ColoQuick | 7 | +3 | |
16 | 13 | ▼3 | 42 | Climber | SCHRETTL Marco Tirol KTM Cycling Team | 19 | Tirol KTM Cycling Team | 7 | +1 | |
17 | 21 | ▲4 | 124 | Sprint | NOLDE Tobias P&S Benotti | 24 | P&S Benotti | 6 | +4 | |
18 | - | 21 | GC | ZOIDL Riccardo Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 35 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 6 | +6 | ||
19 | 12 | ▼7 | 22 | TT | FEDERSPIEL Daniel Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 36 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 6 | - | |
20 | 14 | ▼6 | 94 | GC | KRAMER Jesse Jumbo-Visma Development Team | 19 | Jumbo-Visma Development Team | 5 | - | |
21 | 16 | ▼5 | 23 | TT | KUKRLE Michael Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 28 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 4 | - | |
22 | 15 | ▼7 | 134 | Classic | GAMPER Mario Santic - Wibatech | 23 | Santic - Wibatech | 4 | - | |
23 | - | 121 | Climber | PETER Jannis P&S Benotti | 22 | P&S Benotti | 4 | +4 | ||
24 | - | 196 | Sprint | DRINOVEC Matej ARBÖ Radteam Feld Am See | 31 | ARBÖ Radteam Feld Am See | 3 | +3 | ||
25 | - | 173 | Sprint | VAN KESSEL Corné Team Deschacht - Group Hens - Containers Maes | 31 | Team Deschacht - Group Hens - Containers Maes | 3 | +3 | ||
26 | 19 | ▼7 | 164 | Climber | MÄRKL Max Rad-Net Oßwald | 19 | Rad-Net Oßwald | 3 | - | |
27 | 20 | ▼7 | 232 | Sprint | BURGER Sven Wielerploeg Groot Amsterdam | 26 | Wielerploeg Groot Amsterdam | 3 | - | |
28 | 22 | ▼6 | 125 | Sprint | LUTTER Eric P&S Benotti | 21 | P&S Benotti | 2 | - | |
29 | 23 | ▼6 | 155 | Sprint | NIELSEN Sebastian Team ColoQuick | 22 | Team ColoQuick | 2 | - | |
30 | 25 | ▼5 | 26 | Sprint | ZANGERLE Emanuel Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 22 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 2 | - | |
31 | 24 | ▼7 | 145 | GC | SAUNDERS Tristan Team BridgeLane | 23 | Team BridgeLane | 2 | - | |
32 | 26 | ▼6 | 82 | Climber | BORTOLUZZI Giovanni Cycling Team Friuli ASD | 20 | Cycling Team Friuli ASD | 1 | - | |
33 | 27 | ▼6 | 71 | Sprint | FINKŠT Tilen Adria Mobil | 25 | Adria Mobil | 1 | - | |
34 | 28 | ▼6 | 43 | Climber | BUSCHEK Paul Tirol KTM Cycling Team | 20 | Tirol KTM Cycling Team | 1 | - | |
35 | 29 | ▼6 | 53 | Climber | WYSEURE Joran Alpecin-Deceuninck Development Team | 22 | Alpecin-Deceuninck Development Team | 1 | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | 171 | TT | SOETE Daan Team Deschacht - Group Hens - Containers Maes | 28 | Team Deschacht - Group Hens - Containers Maes | 30 | +6 | |
2 | 2 | - | 172 | GC | LOOCKX Lander Team Deschacht - Group Hens - Containers Maes | 26 | Team Deschacht - Group Hens - Containers Maes | 16 | +5 | |
3 | 4 | ▲1 | 152 | Climber | TOUDAL Emil Team ColoQuick | 27 | Team ColoQuick | 12 | +6 | |
4 | - | 55 | GC | VERGALLITO Luca Alpecin-Deceuninck Development Team | 25 | Alpecin-Deceuninck Development Team | 10 | +10 | ||
5 | 6 | ▲1 | 196 | Sprint | DRINOVEC Matej ARBÖ Radteam Feld Am See | 31 | ARBÖ Radteam Feld Am See | 10 | +5 | |
6 | 9 | ▲3 | 16 | GC | STÜSSI Colin Team Vorarlberg | 30 | Team Vorarlberg | 10 | +7 | |
7 | 3 | ▼4 | 164 | Climber | MÄRKL Max Rad-Net Oßwald | 19 | Rad-Net Oßwald | 9 | - | |
8 | - | 15 | GC | CABEDO Óscar Team Vorarlberg | 28 | Team Vorarlberg | 8 | +8 | ||
9 | - | 33 | Climber | MESSNER Martin WSA KTM Graz p/b Leomo | 23 | WSA KTM Graz p/b Leomo | 6 | +6 | ||
10 | - | 136 | Climber | BRANDLMEIER Stefan Santic - Wibatech | 30 | Santic - Wibatech | 5 | +5 | ||
10 | 5 | ▼5 | 232 | Sprint | BURGER Sven Wielerploeg Groot Amsterdam | 26 | Wielerploeg Groot Amsterdam | 6 | - | |
11 | 7 | ▼4 | 53 | Sprint | WYSEURE Joran Alpecin-Deceuninck Development Team | 22 | Alpecin-Deceuninck Development Team | 5 | - | |
12 | 8 | ▼4 | 175 | TT | VAN DE PUTTE Victor Team Deschacht - Group Hens - Containers Maes | 21 | Team Deschacht - Group Hens - Containers Maes | 4 | - | |
13 | - | 161 | TT | CZASA Moritz Rad-Net Oßwald | 21 | Rad-Net Oßwald | 4 | +4 | ||
14 | 13 | ▼1 | 21 | GC | ZOIDL Riccardo Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 35 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 3 | +2 | |
15 | 10 | ▼5 | 141 | TT | JENNER Samuel Team BridgeLane | 26 | Team BridgeLane | 2 | - | |
16 | 12 | ▼4 | 54 | Sprint | VANDEBOSCH Toon Alpecin-Deceuninck Development Team | 23 | Alpecin-Deceuninck Development Team | 2 | - | |
17 | - | 51 | Sprint | SWEECK Laurens Alpecin-Deceuninck Development Team | 29 | Alpecin-Deceuninck Development Team | 2 | +2 | ||
18 | 11 | ▼7 | 151 | Sprint | PEDERSEN Nicklas Amdi Team ColoQuick | 29 | Team ColoQuick | 2 | - | |
19 | - | 124 | Sprint | NOLDE Tobias P&S Benotti | 24 | P&S Benotti | 2 | +2 | ||
20 | - | 202 | Sprint | DOYLE Leo ARBÖ headstart ON-Fahrrad | 22 | ARBÖ headstart ON-Fahrrad | 2 | +2 | ||
21 | 15 | ▼6 | 92 | GC | MATTIO Pietro Jumbo-Visma Development Team | 18 | Jumbo-Visma Development Team | 1 | - | |
22 | 14 | ▼8 | 83 | Sprint | BRUTTOMESSO Alberto Cycling Team Friuli ASD | 19 | Cycling Team Friuli ASD | 1 | - | |
23 | - | 3 | TT | KONCZER Michael Team Hrinkow Advarics | 29 | Team Hrinkow Advarics | 1 | +1 |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3 | ▲2 | 84 | Climber | DE CASSAN Davide Cycling Team Friuli ASD | 21 | Cycling Team Friuli ASD | 12:09:13 | .. | |
2 | 1 | ▼1 | 52 | Climber | VERSTRYNGE Emiel Alpecin-Deceuninck Development Team | 21 | Alpecin-Deceuninck Development Team | 0:52 0:52 | .. | |
3 | 4 | ▲1 | 45 | Climber | PUTZ Sebastian Tirol KTM Cycling Team | 19 | Tirol KTM Cycling Team | 1:04 1:04 | .. | |
4 | 7 | ▲3 | 95 | Climber | GELEIJN Owen Jumbo-Visma Development Team | 22 | Jumbo-Visma Development Team | 1:27 1:27 | .. | |
5 | 10 | ▲5 | 143 | Climber | PANIZZA James Team BridgeLane | 19 | Team BridgeLane | 1:28 1:28 | .. | |
6 | 13 | ▲7 | 156 | Climber | SVARRE Tobias Team ColoQuick | 18 | Team ColoQuick | 1:33 1:33 | .. | |
7 | 11 | ▲4 | 86 | Sprint | ERMAKOV Roman Cycling Team Friuli ASD | 18 | Cycling Team Friuli ASD | 1:44 1:44 | .. | |
8 | 15 | ▲7 | 103 | Sprint | HOPKINS Dylan Ljubljana Gusto Santic | 21 | Ljubljana Gusto Santic | 1:49 1:49 | .. | |
9 | 2 | ▼7 | 94 | GC | KRAMER Jesse Jumbo-Visma Development Team | 19 | Jumbo-Visma Development Team | 2:06 2:06 | .. | |
10 | 8 | ▼2 | 82 | Climber | BORTOLUZZI Giovanni Cycling Team Friuli ASD | 20 | Cycling Team Friuli ASD | 2:13 2:13 | .. | |
11 | 17 | ▲6 | 31 | Climber | HOFBAUER Philipp WSA KTM Graz p/b Leomo | 20 | WSA KTM Graz p/b Leomo | 2:43 2:43 | .. | |
12 | 6 | ▼6 | 91 | Classic | BELLETTA Dario Igor Jumbo-Visma Development Team | 19 | Jumbo-Visma Development Team | 3:24 3:24 | .. | |
13 | 31 | ▲18 | 92 | GC | MATTIO Pietro Jumbo-Visma Development Team | 18 | Jumbo-Visma Development Team | 3:43 3:43 | .. | |
14 | 18 | ▲4 | 132 | GC | MESSERSCHMIDT Jonas Fabian Santic - Wibatech | 22 | Santic - Wibatech | 3:52 3:52 | .. | |
15 | 5 | ▼10 | 41 | Climber | HAJEK Alexander Tirol KTM Cycling Team | 19 | Tirol KTM Cycling Team | 3:56 3:56 | .. | |
16 | 21 | ▲5 | 214 | Sprint | VOVK Jaka Cycling Team Kranj | 20 | Cycling Team Kranj | 5:16 5:16 | .. | |
17 | 16 | ▼1 | 32 | TT | KABAS Maximilian WSA KTM Graz p/b Leomo | 21 | WSA KTM Graz p/b Leomo | 5:56 5:56 | .. | |
18 | 14 | ▼4 | 43 | Climber | BUSCHEK Paul Tirol KTM Cycling Team | 20 | Tirol KTM Cycling Team | 6:40 6:40 | .. | |
19 | 12 | ▼7 | 44 | Sprint | ROSNER Linus Tirol KTM Cycling Team | 22 | Tirol KTM Cycling Team | 6:51 6:51 | .. | |
20 | 19 | ▼1 | 125 | Sprint | LUTTER Eric P&S Benotti | 21 | P&S Benotti | 7:15 7:15 | .. | |
21 | 34 | ▲13 | 42 | Climber | SCHRETTL Marco Tirol KTM Cycling Team | 19 | Tirol KTM Cycling Team | 7:42 7:42 | .. | |
22 | 23 | ▲1 | 175 | TT | VAN DE PUTTE Victor Team Deschacht - Group Hens - Containers Maes | 21 | Team Deschacht - Group Hens - Containers Maes | 9:44 9:44 | .. | |
23 | 25 | ▲2 | 213 | Climber | PEČNIK Teo Cycling Team Kranj | 21 | Cycling Team Kranj | 9:57 9:57 | .. | |
24 | 27 | ▲3 | 142 | Classic | MARRIAGE Zac Team BridgeLane | 19 | Team BridgeLane | 10:26 10:26 | .. | |
25 | 20 | ▼5 | 83 | Sprint | BRUTTOMESSO Alberto Cycling Team Friuli ASD | 19 | Cycling Team Friuli ASD | 11:33 11:33 | .. | |
26 | 22 | ▼4 | 235 | Sprint | BAARS Igor Wielerploeg Groot Amsterdam | 21 | Wielerploeg Groot Amsterdam | 14:52 14:52 | .. | |
27 | 26 | ▼1 | 85 | Climber | DEBIASI Andrea Cycling Team Friuli ASD | 21 | Cycling Team Friuli ASD | 15:45 15:45 | .. | |
28 | 29 | ▲1 | 81 | TT | ANDREAUS Marco Cycling Team Friuli ASD | 19 | Cycling Team Friuli ASD | 16:06 16:06 | .. | |
29 | 24 | ▼5 | 96 | TT | VAN PETEGEM Axandre Jumbo-Visma Development Team | 21 | Jumbo-Visma Development Team | 16:34 16:34 | .. | |
30 | 28 | ▼2 | 126 | TT | GRIXA Jarno P&S Benotti | 19 | P&S Benotti | 17:22 17:22 | .. | |
31 | 30 | ▼1 | 123 | Sprint | GATHEMANN Albert P&S Benotti | 21 | P&S Benotti | 18:07 18:07 | .. | |
32 | 36 | ▲4 | 53 | Sprint | WYSEURE Joran Alpecin-Deceuninck Development Team | 22 | Alpecin-Deceuninck Development Team | 19:48 19:48 | .. | |
33 | 32 | ▼1 | 211 | Sprint | ZIHERL Luka Cycling Team Kranj | 20 | Cycling Team Kranj | 21:19 21:19 | .. | |
34 | 33 | ▼1 | 161 | Sprint | CZASA Moritz Rad-Net Oßwald | 21 | Rad-Net Oßwald | 21:23 21:23 | .. | |
35 | 35 | - | 34 | TT | MARBLER Stefan WSA KTM Graz p/b Leomo | 20 | WSA KTM Graz p/b Leomo | 23:18 23:18 | .. | |
36 | 42 | ▲6 | 212 | TT | JEROMEL Vid Cycling Team Kranj | 20 | Cycling Team Kranj | 28:55 28:55 | .. | |
37 | 38 | ▲1 | 6 | Sprint | KOVAR Stefan Team Hrinkow Advarics | 21 | Team Hrinkow Advarics | 29:01 29:01 | .. | |
38 | 39 | ▲1 | 35 | TT | SCHMIDBAUER Maximilian WSA KTM Graz p/b Leomo | 21 | WSA KTM Graz p/b Leomo | 31:47 31:47 | .. | |
39 | 40 | ▲1 | 164 | Climber | MÄRKL Max Rad-Net Oßwald | 19 | Rad-Net Oßwald | 34:34 34:34 | .. | |
40 | 43 | ▲3 | 104 | TT | TOMŠIČ Dan Andrej Ljubljana Gusto Santic | 20 | Ljubljana Gusto Santic | 35:04 35:04 | .. | |
41 | 44 | ▲3 | 46 | Sprint | WAFLER Tim Tirol KTM Cycling Team | 21 | Tirol KTM Cycling Team | 39:28 39:28 | .. | |
42 | 41 | ▼1 | 234 | Sprint | VAN DEN EIJNDEN Daan Wielerploeg Groot Amsterdam | 19 | Wielerploeg Groot Amsterdam | 41:33 41:33 | .. | |
43 | 47 | ▲4 | 192 | GC | ERLACHER Matthias ARBÖ Radteam Feld Am See | 22 | ARBÖ Radteam Feld Am See | 45:01 45:01 | .. | |
44 | 46 | ▲2 | 204 | Sprint | KOKAS Raphael ARBÖ headstart ON-Fahrrad | 18 | ARBÖ headstart ON-Fahrrad | 46:52 46:52 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | Team | Class | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | Alpecin-Deceuninck Development Team | CT | 36:27:16 | .. |
2 | 4 | ▲2 | Team Vorarlberg | CT | 2:19 2:19 | .. |
3 | 5 | ▲2 | Cycling Team Friuli ASD | CT | 4:09 4:09 | .. |
4 | 2 | ▼2 | Jumbo-Visma Development Team | CT | 4:34 4:34 | .. |
5 | 3 | ▼2 | Tirol KTM Cycling Team | CT | 5:21 5:21 | .. |
6 | 12 | ▲6 | WSA KTM Graz p/b Leomo | CT | 6:35 6:35 | .. |
7 | 6 | ▼1 | Team BridgeLane | CT | 7:21 7:21 | .. |
8 | 10 | ▲2 | Team Hrinkow Advarics | CT | 9:13 9:13 | .. |
9 | 11 | ▲2 | P&S Benotti | CT | 9:15 9:15 | .. |
10 | 8 | ▼2 | Team ColoQuick | CT | 9:54 9:54 | .. |
11 | 13 | ▲2 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | CT | 11:55 11:55 | .. |
12 | 7 | ▼5 | ATT Investments | CT | 17:42 17:42 | .. |
13 | 9 | ▼4 | Team Deschacht - Group Hens - Containers Maes | CLUB | 18:16 18:16 | .. |
14 | 16 | ▲2 | Maloja Pushbikers | CT | 18:51 18:51 | .. |
15 | 15 | - | mebloJOGI Pro-concrete | CLUB | 19:32 19:32 | .. |
16 | 14 | ▼2 | Adria Mobil | CT | 20:06 20:06 | .. |
17 | 17 | - | Santic - Wibatech | CT | 23:59 23:59 | .. |
18 | 18 | - | Cycling Team Kranj | CT | 30:46 30:46 | .. |
19 | 19 | - | Ljubljana Gusto Santic | CT | 33:03 33:03 | .. |
20 | 21 | ▲1 | ARBÖ Radteam Feld Am See | CLUB | 56:20 56:20 | .. |
21 | 22 | ▲1 | Wielerploeg Groot Amsterdam | CLUB | 1:13:26 1:13:26 | .. |
22 | 24 | ▲2 | ARBÖ headstart ON-Fahrrad | CLUB | 2:06:24 2:06:24 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:04 June 2023
- Start time:11:03
- Avg. speed winner:39.785 km/h
- Race category:ME - Men Elite
- Distance:146.3 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:274
- Vert. meters:2733
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Won how:
- Avg. temperature: