1 1 +0:00 55
GC 25 Alpecin-Deceuninck Development Team 7 5 3:40:38
2 2 +0:01 15
GC 28 Team Vorarlberg 3 2 0:02 0:02
3 3 +0:09 33
Climber 23 WSA KTM Graz p/b Leomo 1 1 0:07 0:07
4 4 +0:14 16
GC 30 Team Vorarlberg 0:10 0:10
5 5 +0:17 21
GC 35 Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 0:13 0:13
6 10 +1:04 121
Climber 22 P&S Benotti 0:26 0:26
7 6 +0:25 56
Classic 23 Alpecin-Deceuninck Development Team 0:55 0:55
8 50 +8:44 42
Climber 19 Tirol KTM Cycling Team 1:00 1:00
9 7 +1:02 84
Climber 21 Cycling Team Friuli ASD 1:03 1:03
10 11 +1:12 2
GC 28 Team Hrinkow Advarics 1:07 1:07
11 12 +1:12 144
GC 24 Team BridgeLane ,, 1:07
12 8 +1:02 172
TT 26 Team Deschacht - Group Hens - Containers Maes ,, 1:07
13 9 +1:03 63
GC 25 ATT Investments 1:10 1:10
14 30 +4:45 92
GC 18 Jumbo-Visma Development Team 1:44 1:44
15 18 +2:42 1
Climber 24 Team Hrinkow Advarics 2:07 2:07
16 13 +1:54 52
Climber 21 Alpecin-Deceuninck Development Team ,, 2:07
17 14 +2:06 45
Climber 19 Tirol KTM Cycling Team ,, 2:07
18 17 +2:35 156
Climber 18 Team ColoQuick 2:10 2:10
19 21 +2:51 103
Climber 21 Ljubljana Gusto Santic 2:13 2:13
20 16 +2:30 143
Climber 19 Team BridgeLane 2:18 2:18
21 15 +2:29 95
GC 22 Jumbo-Visma Development Team 2:28 2:28
22 19 +2:46 86
Sprint 18 Cycling Team Friuli ASD 2:29 2:29
23 20 +2:49 122
Sprint 23 P&S Benotti 2:45 2:45
24 26 +3:45 31
TT 20 WSA KTM Graz p/b Leomo 3:03 3:03
25 22 +3:07 112
Sprint 29 Maloja Pushbikers ,, 3:03
26 23 +3:08 94
Sprint 19 Jumbo-Visma Development Team 3:10 3:10
27 24 +3:15 82
Climber 20 Cycling Team Friuli ASD 3:14 3:14
28 25 +3:16 153
GC 23 Team ColoQuick 3:16 3:16
29 27 +4:13 73
Climber 24 Adria Mobil 3:48 3:48
30 32 +4:54 132
Climber 22 Santic - Wibatech 4:11 4:11
31 43 +7:16 54
Sprint 23 Alpecin-Deceuninck Development Team 4:14 4:14
32 28 +4:26 91
Classic 19 Jumbo-Visma Development Team 4:25 4:25
33 29 +4:43 193
Sprint 40 ARBÖ Radteam Feld Am See 4:35 4:35
34 34 +4:59 223
TT 22 mebloJOGI Pro-concrete 4:43 4:43
35 36 +5:27 36
TT 23 WSA KTM Graz p/b Leomo 4:46 4:46
36 31 +4:49 14
TT 28 Team Vorarlberg 4:50 4:50
37 35 +5:09 113
Climber 25 Maloja Pushbikers ,, 4:50
38 33 +4:58 41
Climber 19 Tirol KTM Cycling Team 4:58 4:58
39 38 +5:57 101
TT 22 Ljubljana Gusto Santic 5:04 5:04
40 39 +6:18 214
Sprint 20 Cycling Team Kranj 5:23 5:23
41 37 +5:48 71
Sprint 25 Adria Mobil 5:41 5:41
42 42 +6:58 32
TT 21 WSA KTM Graz p/b Leomo 6:19 6:19
43 40 +6:34 141
TT 26 Team BridgeLane 6:26 6:26
44 41 +6:54 23
TT 28 Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 6:31 6:31
45 57 +10:13 24
Climber 28 Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,, 6:31
46 49 +8:37 152
Climber 27 Team ColoQuick ,, 6:31
47 51 +8:48 225
GC 25 mebloJOGI Pro-concrete 7:00 7:00
48 44 +7:42 43
TT 20 Tirol KTM Cycling Team 7:04 7:04
49 48 +8:17 125
TT 21 P&S Benotti 7:31 7:31
50 45 +7:43 134
Classic 23 Santic - Wibatech ,, 7:31
51 47 +8:09 5
Sprint 32 Team Hrinkow Advarics ,, 7:31
52 46 +7:53 44
Sprint 22 Tirol KTM Cycling Team ,, 7:31
53 54 +9:39 221
TT 30 mebloJOGI Pro-concrete 8:41 8:41
54 98 +29:57 212
TT 20 Cycling Team Kranj 8:44 8:44
55 59 +10:59 213
Climber 21 Cycling Team Kranj 9:07 9:07
56 56 +10:01 66
Sprint 26 ATT Investments 9:21 9:21
57 52 +9:24 65
Sprint 24 ATT Investments 9:23 9:23
58 53 +9:34 51
Sprint 29 Alpecin-Deceuninck Development Team 9:27 9:27
59 61 +11:35 171
TT SOETE Daan Team Deschacht - Group Hens - Containers Maes 28 Team Deschacht - Group Hens - Containers Maes ,, 9:27
60 58 +10:46 175
TT 21 Team Deschacht - Group Hens - Containers Maes ,, 9:27
61 55 +9:48 151
Sprint 29 Team ColoQuick ,, 9:27
62 60 +11:28 142
Classic 19 Team BridgeLane ,, 9:27
63 95 +26:21 3
TT 29 Team Hrinkow Advarics 10:26 10:26
64 66 +12:38 155
Sprint 22 Team ColoQuick 11:43 11:43
65 63 +12:19 13
TT 25 Team Vorarlberg ,, 11:43
66 65 +12:36 22
TT 36 Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,, 11:43
67 68 +13:33 26
Climber 22 Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,, 11:43
68 62 +11:47 12
Climber 26 Team Vorarlberg ,, 11:43
69 85 +20:50 53
Climber 22 Alpecin-Deceuninck Development Team ,, 11:43
70 69 +14:11 135
Sprint 28 Santic - Wibatech ,, 11:43
71 86 +21:27 114
Sprint 22 Maloja Pushbikers ,, 11:43
72 67 +13:05 74
Sprint 24 Adria Mobil ,, 11:43
73 64 +12:35 83
Sprint 19 Cycling Team Friuli ASD ,, 11:43
74 90 +23:08 136
Climber 30 Santic - Wibatech ,, 11:43
75 70 +15:07 196
Sprint 31 ARBÖ Radteam Feld Am See ,, 11:43
76 84 +20:10 174
Sprint 22 Team Deschacht - Group Hens - Containers Maes 12:35 12:35
77 104 +39:25 194
Sprint 26 ARBÖ Radteam Feld Am See 13:02 13:02
78 87 +21:39 25
TT 26 Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 13:14 13:14
79 97 +29:36 102
Classic 24 Ljubljana Gusto Santic 13:43 13:43
80 76 +16:47 85
Climber 21 Cycling Team Friuli ASD 14:52 14:52
81 78 +17:08 81
TT 19 Cycling Team Friuli ASD ,, 14:52
82 88 +22:21 211
Sprint 20 Cycling Team Kranj ,, 14:52
83 79 +17:12 64
GC 27 ATT Investments ,, 14:52
84 89 +22:25 161
GC 21 Rad-Net Oßwald ,, 14:52
85 82 +18:27 181
Sprint 31 Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol ,, 14:52
86 94 +24:33 226
TT 24 mebloJOGI Pro-concrete ,, 14:52
87 71 +15:30 222
TT 25 mebloJOGI Pro-concrete ,, 14:52
88 77 +16:50 72
Classic 36 Adria Mobil ,, 14:52
89 74 +16:03 145
GC 23 Team BridgeLane ,, 14:52
90 72 +15:54 235
GC 21 Wielerploeg Groot Amsterdam ,, 14:52
91 102 +36:06 104
TT 20 Ljubljana Gusto Santic ,, 14:52
92 73 +16:02 173
Sprint 31 Team Deschacht - Group Hens - Containers Maes 15:31 15:31
93 80 +17:36 96
TT 21 Jumbo-Visma Development Team 15:45 15:45
94 103 +39:14 232
Sprint 26 Wielerploeg Groot Amsterdam ,, 15:45
95 91 +23:39 11
GC 24 Team Vorarlberg 15:53 15:53
96 75 +16:42 124
Sprint 24 P&S Benotti 16:12 16:12
97 83 +19:09 123
Sprint 21 P&S Benotti ,, 16:12
98 81 +18:24 126
Sprint 19 P&S Benotti ,, 16:12
99 93 +24:20 34
TT 20 WSA KTM Graz p/b Leomo ,, 16:12
100 96 +28:14 182
GC 23 Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol ,, 16:12
101 92 +23:53 233
GC 22 Wielerploeg Groot Amsterdam 16:24 16:24
102 99 +30:03 6
Sprint 21 Team Hrinkow Advarics 16:48 16:48
103 100 +32:49 35
TT 21 WSA KTM Graz p/b Leomo ,, 16:48
104 105 +40:30 46
Sprint 21 Tirol KTM Cycling Team ,, 16:48
105 108 +46:03 192
GC 22 ARBÖ Radteam Feld Am See 19:17 19:17
106 101 +35:36 164
Climber 19 Rad-Net Oßwald ,, 19:17
107 109 +47:54 204
Sprint 18 ARBÖ headstart ON-Fahrrad 21:15 21:15
108 110 +47:58 205
TT 35 ARBÖ headstart ON-Fahrrad ,, 21:15
109 106 +42:35 234
TT 19 Wielerploeg Groot Amsterdam 21:50 21:50
110 107 +44:03 202
TT 22 ARBÖ headstart ON-Fahrrad 24:13 24:13
OTL 184
TT 22 Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol 30:02 30:02
DNF 176
TT 20 Team Deschacht - Group Hens - Containers Maes -
DNF 165
Sprint 32 Rad-Net Oßwald -
DNF 191
TT 22 ARBÖ Radteam Feld Am See -
DNF 201
GC 27 ARBÖ headstart ON-Fahrrad -
DNF 61
GC 30 ATT Investments -
DNF 4
Climber 25 Team Hrinkow Advarics -
DNF 116
Sprint 34 Maloja Pushbikers -
DNF 163
Sprint 37 Rad-Net Oßwald -
DNF 162
Sprint 21 Rad-Net Oßwald -
DNS 93
Sprint 19 Jumbo-Visma Development Team -