Search:  
topLogin

2017»Odessa Grand Prix (1.2)

2017  One day race  »  Odessa  ›  Odessa   (130k)

Clear filter
RnkRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
1 Kononenko MykhayloKolss Cycling Team 29Kolss Cycling Team40153:08:223:08:22
2 Buts VitaliyKolss Cycling Team 30Kolss Cycling Team3010,,,,
3 Polivoda OleksandrKolss Cycling Team 30Kolss Cycling Team257,,,,
4 Vasylyuk AndriyKolss Cycling Team 29Kolss Cycling Team204,,,,
5 Lagkuti SergiyKolss Cycling Team 32Kolss Cycling Team152,,,,
6 Asadov ElchinSynergy Baku Cycling Project 30Synergy Baku Cycling Project1013:303:30
7 Asanov EnverSynergy Baku Cycling Project 22Synergy Baku Cycling Project5,,3:30
8 Grechyn Serhiy 3836:006:00
9 Bratashchuk AndriiKolss Cycling Team 25Kolss Cycling Team3,,6:00
10 Golovash OleksandrMinsk Cycling Club 25Minsk Cycling Club37:057:05
11 Piashkun Andrei 247:367:36
12 Bialiauski Vasili 21,,7:36
13 Novak Vit 289:329:32
14 Pohorelov Vladyslav 2110:2910:29
15 Fredyuk Volodymyr 2410:4010:40
16 Shevchuk Taras 20,,10:40
17 Kuhar Vitalii 19,,10:40
18 Budkevich Kanstantsin 2410:4510:45
19 Muzychkin AntonMinsk Cycling Club 22Minsk Cycling Club11:0411:04
20 Gladkyy Andriy 3711:2911:29
21 Karan Iliya 11:4511:45
22 Iliasov IsmailSynergy Baku Cycling Project 23Synergy Baku Cycling Project11:5111:51
DNF Vyktor Galytskyi --
DNF Ikanovich Arseni 21,,-
DNF Shcherban Vladyslav  19,,-
DNF Mikayilzade MusaSynergy Baku Cycling Project 19Synergy Baku Cycling Project,,-
DNF Sakhonchyk Siarhei 20,,-
DNF Sobal YauhenMinsk Cycling Club 36Minsk Cycling Club,,-
DNF Surovets Kim 21,,-
DNF Vrabii Andrei 25,,-
DNF Rudenko Ivan 22,,-
DNF Zmorka MarlenAmore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST 24Amore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST,,-
DNF Gryniv Vitaliy 22,,-
DNF Gladysh Roman 21,,-
DNF Bazhkou StanislauMinsk Cycling Club 25Minsk Cycling Club,,-
DNF Mudrenko Denys 26,,-
DNF Ahloblin Ilya ,,-
DNF Rodin Serghei ,,-
DNF Pokotylo Yevgen 23,,-
DNF Rybaruk Kostyantyn 22,,-
DNF Strogush Viktor 18,,-
DNF Papok SiarheiMinsk Cycling Club 29Minsk Cycling Club,,-
DNF Surutkovych Oleksandr 33,,-
DNF Shnyrko Alexei 23,,-
DNF Gorsenev Oleg ,,-
DNF Barkun Dzianis Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team 22 Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team,,-
DNF Ukhanov Oleksiy ,,-
DNF Kozhushko Dmytro ,,-
DNF Klimiankou KanstantsinMinsk Cycling Club 28Minsk Cycling Club,,-
DNF Rudyy Stanislav 35,,-
DNF Dubovski Vladzislau 23,,-
DNF Khomiv Ivan 24,,-
DNF Puica Vadim 19,,-
DNF Piashkun Alexei 21,,-
DNF Kozachenko Sergiy 23,,-
DNF Taradai Valerii 22,,-
DNF Pokyntelytsia Serhii 20,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


Race information

Date: 6th August 2017
Avg. speed winner: 41.41 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Odessa › Odessa
PCS point scale: 1.2

Links
Race ranking position
266th
19 pnt
rankingbreakdown
Position and points as on startdate of race.
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.07143 sec.