Search:  
topLogin
2017
2013
»
«

2014»Okolo Jižních Čech (2.2)

2014  Stage 2 (ITT)  »  Nová Bystřice  ›  Nová Bystřice   (12.5k)

Clear filter
RnkPrev▼▲RiderAgeTeamUCITime
126▲25 Borgersen Reidar BohlinTeam Joker  34Team Joker 44:24:214:24:21
215▲13 de Vries BerdenCyclingteam Jo Piels 25Cyclingteam Jo Piels0:220:22
331▲28 Hoekstra JochemCyclingteam Jo Piels 21Cyclingteam Jo Piels0:230:23
411▲7 Pokidov MaximItera - Katusha 25Itera - Katusha0:240:24
517▲12 Wiśniowski ŁukaszEtixx 22Etixx0:270:27
64▼2 Poutsma StefanCyclingteam Jo Piels 22Cyclingteam Jo Piels0:310:31
720▲13 Turek Daniel 210:330:33
841▲33 Cieślik PawełBauknecht - Author 28Bauknecht - Author,,0:33
914▲5 Bissinger FlorianWSA-Greenlife 26WSA-Greenlife0:340:34
1047▲37 Nych ArtemRussian Helicopters 19Russian Helicopters,,0:34
115▼6 Bucháček TomášBauknecht - Author 36Bauknecht - Author0:420:42
1232▲20 Korsæth Truls EngenTeam Joker  20Team Joker 0:430:43
1318▲5 Frolov IgorItera - Katusha 24Itera - Katusha,,0:43
1435▲21 Hosek JosefBauknecht - Author 22Bauknecht - Author0:450:45
1524▲9 Reinders ElmarCyclingteam Jo Piels 22Cyclingteam Jo Piels0:470:47
1639▲23 Nikolaev SergeyItera - Katusha 26Itera - Katusha0:480:48
1746▲29 Guerin AlexisEtixx 22Etixx,,0:48
186▼12 Van Rooy Kenneth 20,,0:48
1958▲39 Frison Frederik 22,,0:48
2013▼7 Koch JonasLKT Team Brandenburg 21LKT Team Brandenburg0:490:49
2155▲34 Buchmann EmanuelRad-Net Rose Team 21Rad-Net Rose Team0:540:54
2279▲57 Taferner MichaelWSA-Greenlife 21WSA-Greenlife0:550:55
231▼22 Hoelgaard DanielEtixx 21Etixx,,0:55
2454▲30 Vogt MarioRad-Net Rose Team 22Rad-Net Rose Team0:560:56
2544▲19 Schlegel Michal 19,,0:56
2619▼7 Pibernik LukaRadenska 20Radenska0:570:57
2710▼17 Viero Simone 21,,0:57
2834▲6 Wilson EdvinTeam Joker  25Team Joker 0:580:58
2928▼1 Bugge Vegard RobinsonTeam Joker  24Team Joker 1:011:01
3033▲3 Sisr FrantišekTeam Dukla Praha 21Team Dukla Praha,,1:01
3160▲29 Essers JulienTeam Heizomat  21Team Heizomat ,,1:01
327▼25 Van Meirhaeghe Jef 221:021:02
338▼25 van Rhee JoeyCyclingteam Jo Piels 21Cyclingteam Jo Piels,,1:02
3466▲32 Razumov MaximItera - Katusha 24Itera - Katusha1:031:03
3561▲26 Hoelgaard MarkusEtixx 19Etixx1:041:04
3642▲6 Leopold Hans-JörgWSA-Greenlife 31WSA-Greenlife,,1:04
3764▲27 Boubal Martin 301:051:05
3850▲12 Kustadinchev RomanRussian Helicopters 19Russian Helicopters1:071:07
3945▲6 Lindau PhilipTeam Joker  23Team Joker 1:091:09
4078▲38 Kerkhof TimEtixx 20Etixx1:121:12
4136▼5 Zieliński KamilMexller 26Mexller1:131:13
4270▲28 Van Gestel Dries 19,,1:13
433▼40 Bolzan Riccardo 241:151:15
4443▼1 Gaugl FlorianWSA-Greenlife 23WSA-Greenlife,,1:15
4551▲6 Reinhardt TheoRad-Net Rose Team 23Rad-Net Rose Team1:171:17
4616▼30 Katyrin RomanItera - Katusha 23Itera - Katusha1:181:18
4753▲6 Sekanina Adam 19,,1:18
4872▲24 Stash MamyrItera - Katusha 21Itera - Katusha,,1:18
4930▼19 Baška ErikDukla Trencin Trek 20Dukla Trencin Trek1:191:19
5049▼1 Halejak WojciechMexller 31Mexller,,1:19
5177▲26 Kolář MichaelTinkoff - Saxo 21Tinkoff - Saxo1:211:21
529▼43 Kaňkovský AloisTeam Dukla Praha 31Team Dukla Praha,,1:21
5375▲22 Pavlič MarkoRadenska 21Radenska1:231:23
5412▼42 Polnický JiříBauknecht - Author 24Bauknecht - Author1:241:24
5576▲21 Korošec RokRadenska 20Radenska1:251:25
5665▲9 Sojka KornelMexller 24Mexller1:281:28
5797▲40 Droste Jan NiklasTeam Heizomat  24Team Heizomat ,,1:28
5857▼1 Chursin PavelRussian Helicopters 19Russian Helicopters,,1:28
5963▲4 Witecki MariuszMexller 33Mexller,,1:28
6025▼35 Ručigaj ŽigaRadenska 18Radenska1:291:29
6121▼40 Rapps DarioTeam Heizomat  20Team Heizomat 1:301:30
622▼60 Ringheim Jo KogstadTeam Joker  23Team Joker 1:321:32
6359▼4 Rębiewski JarosławMexller 40Mexller1:331:33
6429▼35 Zwingenberger Philipp 21,,1:33
65107▲42 Hamelink JasperCyclingteam Jo Piels 24Cyclingteam Jo Piels1:351:35
6627▼39 Craeghs Maarten 221:361:36
6767- Gotz MarkusWSA-Greenlife 29WSA-Greenlife1:401:40
6868- Wolf Jan 251:421:42
69105▲36 Thiele KerstenRad-Net Rose Team 21Rad-Net Rose Team1:431:43
7052▼18 Schormair FabianTeam Heizomat  19Team Heizomat 1:441:44
7123▼48 Stöhr JanAC Sparta Praha 23AC Sparta Praha1:451:45
7271▼1 Hebík Martin 311:461:46
7362▼11 Lobanov AlexsandrRussian Helicopters 19Russian Helicopters,,1:46
7482▲8 Grazian Christian 241:471:47
7581▲6 Malovec ĽubošDukla Trencin Trek 20Dukla Trencin Trek1:501:50
7674▼2 Antonov AleksandrRussian Helicopters 19Russian Helicopters1:521:52
7756▼21 Rybin OndrejTeam Dukla Praha 21Team Dukla Praha,,1:52
7848▼30 Berger Heinrich 281:551:55
7998▲19 Kukrle Michael 191:581:58
8085▲5 Schomber NilsRad-Net Rose Team 20Rad-Net Rose Team2:022:02
8169▼12 Malik RobertEPIC Janom Greenway  20EPIC Janom Greenway 2:042:04
8222▼60 Hacecky MartinTeam Dukla Praha 26Team Dukla Praha,,2:04
83104▲21 Okrouhlicky TomasAC Sparta Praha 28AC Sparta Praha2:062:06
8496▲12 Hampl Petr 212:092:09
8540▼45 Bambula Ondrej 27,,2:09
8637▼49 Hunal MartinBauknecht - Author 24Bauknecht - Author2:132:13
8792▲5 Kalojiros TomasBauknecht - Author 20Bauknecht - Author,,2:13
8894▲6 Smola Lukas 222:162:16
8988▼1 Kretschy Florian 19,,2:16
9084▼6 Miskulin JureRadenska 19Radenska,,2:16
9186▼5 Chlupác Dominik 21,,2:16
9238▼54 Detko ArturMexller 31Mexller2:212:21
9399▲6 Cazzola Daniele 212:222:22
94101▲7 Pietrula NicolasTeam Dukla Praha 19Team Dukla Praha2:252:25
95106▲11 Komin AleksandrRussian Helicopters 19Russian Helicopters,,2:25
9680▼16 Fiala PetrAC Sparta Praha 19AC Sparta Praha2:292:29
97102▲5 Meurisse XandroLotto Belisol  22Lotto Belisol 2:342:34
9893▼5 Hiti TadejRadenska 20Radenska2:362:36
99108▲9 Barker Felix 202:382:38
100100- Vendolský OndrejTeam Dukla Praha 23Team Dukla Praha2:392:39
101103▲2 Quast Ole 242:422:42
10291▼11 Cervenka MartinAC Sparta Praha 30AC Sparta Praha2:452:45
10383▼20 Lajcha JurajEPIC Janom Greenway  20EPIC Janom Greenway 2:472:47
10495▼9 Stöhr PavelAC Sparta Praha 23AC Sparta Praha2:592:59
10590▼15 Föster Petr 3:073:07
106109▲3 Skala Jakub 20,,3:07
107110▲3 Blazej David 223:123:12
10873▼35 Vobora Ondrej 263:153:15
109112▲3 Cuadros ÁlvaroEtixx 19Etixx3:253:25
11087▼23 Kovacik JurajEPIC Janom Greenway  19EPIC Janom Greenway 3:363:36
11189▼22 Duben MartinEPIC Janom Greenway  19EPIC Janom Greenway 4:104:10
112111▼1 Glajza Ondrej 204:184:18
113115▲2 Grad AlexanderTeam Heizomat  24Team Heizomat 4:484:48
114114- Donath Felix 215:115:11
115113▼2 Harnisch Daniel 216:036:03
116116- Chalupcik JanEPIC Janom Greenway  21EPIC Janom Greenway 6:256:25
117118▲1 Metlička Václav 416:386:38
118120▲2 Daško MárioDukla Trencin Trek 20Dukla Trencin Trek6:536:53
119117▼2 Krajicek MatejEPIC Janom Greenway  19EPIC Janom Greenway 6:596:59
120119▼1 Krügel Samuel 7:347:34
121121- Medek TomášAC Sparta Praha 21AC Sparta Praha8:038:03
122123▲1 Wachter Patrick 218:098:09
123122▼1 Jarboua Abdelrahaman 208:298:29
124124- Hossfeldt Diego 2113:1713:17
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkGCGC-TimeRiderAgeTeamUCIPntAvgTime
11+0:00 Borgersen Reidar BohlinTeam Joker  34Team Joker 8548.54415:2715:27
22+0:22 de Vries BerdenCyclingteam Jo Piels 25Cyclingteam Jo Piels5247.4680:210:21
33+0:23 Hoekstra JochemCyclingteam Jo Piels 21Cyclingteam Jo Piels2147.4180:220:22
44+0:24 Pokidov MaximItera - Katusha 25Itera - Katusha47.3680:230:23
58+0:33 Cieślik PawełBauknecht - Author 28Bauknecht - Author47.2690:250:25
610+0:34 Nych ArtemRussian Helicopters 19Russian Helicopters47.2190:260:26
75+0:27 Wiśniowski ŁukaszEtixx 22Etixx47.219,,0:26
857+1:28 Droste Jan NiklasTeam Heizomat  24Team Heizomat 47.1200:280:28
97+0:33 Turek Daniel 2146.9240:320:32
106+0:31 Poutsma StefanCyclingteam Jo Piels 22Cyclingteam Jo Piels46.8750:330:33
119+0:34 Bissinger FlorianWSA-Greenlife 26WSA-Greenlife46.875,,0:33
1265+1:35 Hamelink JasperCyclingteam Jo Piels 24Cyclingteam Jo Piels46.7780:350:35
1317+0:48 Guerin AlexisEtixx 22Etixx46.5840:390:39
1419+0:48 Frison Frederik 2246.5360:400:40
1516+0:48 Nikolaev SergeyItera - Katusha 26Itera - Katusha46.4880:410:41
1612+0:43 Korsæth Truls EngenTeam Joker  20Team Joker 46.4400:420:42
1713+0:43 Frolov IgorItera - Katusha 24Itera - Katusha46.3920:430:43
1811+0:42 Bucháček TomášBauknecht - Author 36Bauknecht - Author46.392,,0:43
1969+1:43 Thiele KerstenRad-Net Rose Team 21Rad-Net Rose Team46.3440:440:44
2014+0:45 Hosek JosefBauknecht - Author 22Bauknecht - Author46.344,,0:44
2121+0:54 Buchmann EmanuelRad-Net Rose Team 21Rad-Net Rose Team46.2960:450:45
2222+0:55 Taferner MichaelWSA-Greenlife 21WSA-Greenlife46.2490:460:46
2315+0:47 Reinders ElmarCyclingteam Jo Piels 22Cyclingteam Jo Piels46.249,,0:46
2424+0:56 Vogt MarioRad-Net Rose Team 22Rad-Net Rose Team46.2010:470:47
2518+0:48 Van Rooy Kenneth 2046.1540:480:48
2625+0:56 Schlegel Michal 1946.154,,0:48
2720+0:49 Koch JonasLKT Team Brandenburg 21LKT Team Brandenburg46.1070:490:49
2831+1:01 Essers JulienTeam Heizomat  21Team Heizomat 45.9180:530:53
2934+1:03 Razumov MaximItera - Katusha 24Itera - Katusha45.8250:550:55
3035+1:04 Hoelgaard MarkusEtixx 19Etixx45.825,,0:55
3136+1:04 Leopold Hans-JörgWSA-Greenlife 31WSA-Greenlife45.825,,0:55
3237+1:05 Boubal Martin 3045.7780:560:56
3326+0:57 Pibernik LukaRadenska 20Radenska45.778,,0:56
3427+0:57 Viero Simone 2145.7320:570:57
3528+0:58 Wilson EdvinTeam Joker  25Team Joker 45.732,,0:57
3679+1:58 Kukrle Michael 1945.6850:580:58
3738+1:07 Kustadinchev RomanRussian Helicopters 19Russian Helicopters45.685,,0:58
3839+1:09 Lindau PhilipTeam Joker  23Team Joker 45.5931:001:00
3929+1:01 Bugge Vegard RobinsonTeam Joker  24Team Joker 45.593,,1:00
4030+1:01 Sisr FrantišekTeam Dukla Praha 21Team Dukla Praha45.5471:011:01
4132+1:02 Van Meirhaeghe Jef 2245.547,,1:01
4233+1:02 van Rhee JoeyCyclingteam Jo Piels 21Cyclingteam Jo Piels45.5011:021:02
4340+1:12 Kerkhof TimEtixx 20Etixx45.4551:031:03
4423+0:55 Hoelgaard DanielEtixx 21Etixx45.4091:041:04
4542+1:13 Van Gestel Dries 1945.3631:051:05
4644+1:15 Gaugl FlorianWSA-Greenlife 23WSA-Greenlife45.3171:061:06
4783+2:06 Okrouhlicky TomasAC Sparta Praha 28AC Sparta Praha45.317,,1:06
4845+1:17 Reinhardt TheoRad-Net Rose Team 23Rad-Net Rose Team45.1811:091:09
4984+2:09 Hampl Petr 2145.181,,1:09
5047+1:18 Sekanina Adam 1945.1351:101:10
5148+1:18 Stash MamyrItera - Katusha 21Itera - Katusha45.135,,1:10
5250+1:19 Halejak WojciechMexller 31Mexller45.0901:111:11
53113+4:48 Grad AlexanderTeam Heizomat  24Team Heizomat 45.090,,1:11
5451+1:21 Kolář MichaelTinkoff - Saxo 21Tinkoff - Saxo45.0451:121:12
5541+1:13 Zieliński KamilMexller 26Mexller45.0001:131:13
5687+2:13 Kalojiros TomasBauknecht - Author 20Bauknecht - Author44.9551:141:14
5753+1:23 Pavlič MarkoRadenska 21Radenska44.955,,1:14
5888+2:16 Smola Lukas 2244.8651:161:16
5989+2:16 Kretschy Florian 1944.865,,1:16
6055+1:25 Korošec RokRadenska 20Radenska44.865,,1:16
6146+1:18 Katyrin RomanItera - Katusha 23Itera - Katusha44.8211:171:17
6249+1:19 Baška ErikDukla Trencin Trek 20Dukla Trencin Trek44.7761:181:18
6343+1:15 Bolzan Riccardo 2444.776,,1:18
6456+1:28 Sojka KornelMexller 24Mexller44.7321:191:19
6558+1:28 Chursin PavelRussian Helicopters 19Russian Helicopters44.732,,1:19
6659+1:28 Witecki MariuszMexller 33Mexller44.6871:201:20
6774+1:47 Grazian Christian 2444.687,,1:20
68109+3:25 Cuadros ÁlvaroEtixx 19Etixx44.6431:211:21
6952+1:21 Kaňkovský AloisTeam Dukla Praha 31Team Dukla Praha44.643,,1:21
7093+2:22 Cazzola Daniele 2144.5991:221:22
7154+1:24 Polnický JiříBauknecht - Author 24Bauknecht - Author44.5101:241:24
7263+1:33 Rębiewski JarosławMexller 40Mexller44.510,,1:24
7394+2:25 Pietrula NicolasTeam Dukla Praha 19Team Dukla Praha44.4661:251:25
7480+2:02 Schomber NilsRad-Net Rose Team 20Rad-Net Rose Team44.4231:261:26
7595+2:25 Komin AleksandrRussian Helicopters 19Russian Helicopters44.423,,1:26
7660+1:29 Ručigaj ŽigaRadenska 18Radenska44.2911:291:29
7761+1:30 Rapps DarioTeam Heizomat  20Team Heizomat 44.2481:301:30
7891+2:16 Chlupác Dominik 2144.2041:311:31
7967+1:40 Gotz MarkusWSA-Greenlife 29WSA-Greenlife44.204,,1:31
8064+1:33 Zwingenberger Philipp 2144.1181:331:33
81114+5:11 Donath Felix 2144.0741:341:34
8268+1:42 Wolf Jan 2544.074,,1:34
8397+2:34 Meurisse XandroLotto Belisol  22Lotto Belisol 44.0311:351:35
8466+1:36 Craeghs Maarten 2244.031,,1:35
8570+1:44 Schormair FabianTeam Heizomat  19Team Heizomat 43.9881:361:36
8698+2:36 Hiti TadejRadenska 20Radenska43.9451:371:37
8772+1:46 Hebík Martin 3143.9021:381:38
8862+1:32 Ringheim Jo KogstadTeam Joker  23Team Joker 43.902,,1:38
8973+1:46 Lobanov AlexsandrRussian Helicopters 19Russian Helicopters43.902,,1:38
9099+2:38 Barker Felix 2043.8601:391:39
91100+2:39 Vendolský OndrejTeam Dukla Praha 23Team Dukla Praha43.8171:401:40
9275+1:50 Malovec ĽubošDukla Trencin Trek 20Dukla Trencin Trek43.7741:411:41
93101+2:42 Quast Ole 2443.6891:431:43
9476+1:52 Antonov AleksandrRussian Helicopters 19Russian Helicopters43.689,,1:43
95118+6:53 Daško MárioDukla Trencin Trek 20Dukla Trencin Trek43.6471:441:44
9690+2:16 Miskulin JureRadenska 19Radenska43.647,,1:44
9777+1:52 Rybin OndrejTeam Dukla Praha 21Team Dukla Praha43.647,,1:44
9871+1:45 Stöhr JanAC Sparta Praha 23AC Sparta Praha43.6051:451:45
99102+2:45 Cervenka MartinAC Sparta Praha 30AC Sparta Praha43.605,,1:45
10078+1:55 Berger Heinrich 2843.5621:461:46
101117+6:38 Metlička Václav 4143.562,,1:46
102116+6:25 Chalupcik JanEPIC Janom Greenway  21EPIC Janom Greenway 43.2691:531:53
103107+3:12 Blazej David 2243.269,,1:53
10481+2:04 Malik RobertEPIC Janom Greenway  20EPIC Janom Greenway 43.1861:551:55
105104+2:59 Stöhr PavelAC Sparta Praha 23AC Sparta Praha43.0211:591:59
106106+3:07 Skala Jakub 2042.9392:012:01
10785+2:09 Bambula Ondrej 2742.939,,2:01
10882+2:04 Hacecky MartinTeam Dukla Praha 26Team Dukla Praha42.8162:042:04
109105+3:07 Föster Petr 42.6942:072:07
11086+2:13 Hunal MartinBauknecht - Author 24Bauknecht - Author42.4932:122:12
11192+2:21 Detko ArturMexller 31Mexller42.3332:162:16
112103+2:47 Lajcha JurajEPIC Janom Greenway  20EPIC Janom Greenway 42.2932:172:17
11396+2:29 Fiala PetrAC Sparta Praha 19AC Sparta Praha42.1352:212:21
114115+6:03 Harnisch Daniel 2141.9782:252:25
115119+6:59 Krajicek MatejEPIC Janom Greenway  19EPIC Janom Greenway 41.9382:262:26
116122+8:09 Wachter Patrick 2141.7832:302:30
117110+3:36 Kovacik JurajEPIC Janom Greenway  19EPIC Janom Greenway 41.5512:362:36
118124+13:17 Hossfeldt Diego 2141.551,,2:36
119112+4:18 Glajza Ondrej 2041.3222:422:42
120120+7:34 Krügel Samuel 41.2842:432:43
121123+8:29 Jarboua Abdelrahaman 2041.0582:492:49
122121+8:03 Medek TomášAC Sparta Praha 21AC Sparta Praha40.9842:512:51
123108+3:15 Vobora Ondrej 2640.3953:073:07
124111+4:10 Duben MartinEPIC Janom Greenway  19EPIC Janom Greenway 40.2863:103:10
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkPrev▼▲RiderAgeTeamPnt
1- Borgersen Reidar BohlinTeam Joker  34Team Joker 25
21▼1 Hoelgaard DanielEtixx 21Etixx25
317▲14 de Vries BerdenCyclingteam Jo Piels 25Cyclingteam Jo Piels23
49▲5 Pokidov MaximItera - Katusha 25Itera - Katusha21
52▼3 Ringheim Jo KogstadTeam Joker  23Team Joker 20
6- Hoekstra JochemCyclingteam Jo Piels 21Cyclingteam Jo Piels16
73▼4 Bolzan Riccardo 2416
84▼4 Van Rooy Kenneth 2014
920▲11 Cieślik PawełBauknecht - Author 28Bauknecht - Author13
105▼5 Van Meirhaeghe Jef 2212
1112▲1 Poutsma StefanCyclingteam Jo Piels 22Cyclingteam Jo Piels11
1221▲9 Wiśniowski ŁukaszEtixx 22Etixx10
13- Nych ArtemRussian Helicopters 19Russian Helicopters10
146▼8 van Rhee JoeyCyclingteam Jo Piels 21Cyclingteam Jo Piels10
1514▼1 Bissinger FlorianWSA-Greenlife 26WSA-Greenlife9
167▼9 Kaňkovský AloisTeam Dukla Praha 31Team Dukla Praha9
178▼9 Viero Simone 218
18- Droste Jan NiklasTeam Heizomat  24Team Heizomat 8
19- Turek Daniel 217
2010▼10 Polnický JiříBauknecht - Author 24Bauknecht - Author6
2111▼10 Detko ArturMexller 31Mexller5
2213▼9 Koch JonasLKT Team Brandenburg 21LKT Team Brandenburg5
2316▼7 Nikolaev SergeyItera - Katusha 26Itera - Katusha4
24- Hamelink JasperCyclingteam Jo Piels 24Cyclingteam Jo Piels4
2515▼10 Bucháček TomášBauknecht - Author 36Bauknecht - Author3
26- Guerin AlexisEtixx 22Etixx3
27- Frison Frederik 222
2818▼10 Katyrin RomanItera - Katusha 23Itera - Katusha2
2919▼10 Bambula Ondrej 271
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkPrev▼▲RiderAgeTeamPnt
11- Komin AleksandrRussian Helicopters 19Russian Helicopters10
22- Bambula Ondrej 277
33- Poutsma StefanCyclingteam Jo Piels 22Cyclingteam Jo Piels7
44- Schlegel Michal 193
55- Fiala PetrAC Sparta Praha 19AC Sparta Praha2
66- Sisr FrantišekTeam Dukla Praha 21Team Dukla Praha1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkPrev▼▲TeamTime
12▲1 Cyclingteam Jo Piels  13:14:21 13:14:21
24▲2 Team Joker  0:230:23
33- Itera - Katusha 0:300:30
4- Bauknecht - Author 0:360:36
5- Etixx 0:520:52
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


Race information

Okolo Jižních Čech logoDate: 5th September 2014
Avg. speed winner: 48.54 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Nová Bystřice › Nová Bystřice
PCS point scale: 2.2.Stage

Race profile



Links
Websites:
www.okolojiznichcech.cz/
www.facebook.com/okolojc
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.09118 sec.