Search:  
topLogin
2019
2017
»
-

2018»Okolo Jižních Čech / Tour of South Bohemia (2.2)

2018  Stage 1 (TTT)  »  Jindřichův Hradec  ›  Jindřichův Hradec   (2.4k)

Clear filter
Pos.TeamTimeDelaySpeedPCS pointsUCI points
1 Lotto - Soudal U233:103:1045.474 
1.166 
1.166 
1.166 
1.166 
3 Team Vorarlberg Santic3:110:0145.236 
0.166 
0.166 
0.166 
0.166 
0.166 
RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamUCITime
16 Dewulf StanLotto - Soudal U23 20Lotto - Soudal U2313:103:10
22 Marit ArneLotto - Soudal U23 19Lotto - Soudal U23,,,,
34 De Pestel SanderLotto - Soudal U23 19Lotto - Soudal U23,,,,
45 Van Poucke AaronLotto - Soudal U23 20Lotto - Soudal U23,,,,
53 Huys LaurensLotto - Soudal U23 19Lotto - Soudal U23,,,,
61 Colman AlexLotto - Soudal U23 20Lotto - Soudal U23,,,,
723 Černý JosefElkov - Author Cycling Team 25Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,,,
822 Kukrle MichaelElkov - Author Cycling Team 23Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,,,
919 Bárta JanElkov - Author Cycling Team 33Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,,,
1021 Kaňkovský AloisElkov - Author Cycling Team 35Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,,,
1114 Orrico DavideTeam Vorarlberg Santic 28Team Vorarlberg Santic0:010:01
1216 Schelling PatrickTeam Vorarlberg Santic 28Team Vorarlberg Santic,,0:01
1315 Ruegg LukasTeam Vorarlberg Santic 21Team Vorarlberg Santic,,0:01
1417 Steimle JannikTeam Vorarlberg Santic 22Team Vorarlberg Santic,,0:01
1518 Stallaert JoeriTeam Vorarlberg Santic 27Team Vorarlberg Santic,,0:01
16117 Janiszewski SylwesterWibatech Merx 7R 30Wibatech Merx 7R0:040:04
17115 Paterski MaciejWibatech Merx 7R 31Wibatech Merx 7R,,0:04
18119 Warchoł BartoszWibatech Merx 7R 26Wibatech Merx 7R,,0:04
19120 Honkisz AdrianWibatech Merx 7R 30Wibatech Merx 7R,,0:04
2090 Wolsink JelleVlasman Track/Road Continental Cycling Team 22Vlasman Track/Road Continental Cycling Team,,0:04
2186 Van Den Dool KelvinVlasman Track/Road Continental Cycling Team 22Vlasman Track/Road Continental Cycling Team,,0:04
2285 Duvigneau BeauVlasman Track/Road Continental Cycling Team 23Vlasman Track/Road Continental Cycling Team,,0:04
2389 Stroetinga WimVlasman Track/Road Continental Cycling Team 33Vlasman Track/Road Continental Cycling Team,,0:04
2484 Bajc AndiMy Bike - Stevens 29My Bike - Stevens0:050:05
2580 Fidler GerdMy Bike - Stevens 21My Bike - Stevens,,0:05
2682 Korošec RokMy Bike - Stevens 24My Bike - Stevens,,0:05
2779 Kuen MaximilianMy Bike - Stevens 26My Bike - Stevens,,0:05
2883 Pelikán JánosMy Bike - Stevens 23My Bike - Stevens,,0:05
2955 Zieliński KamilTeam Hurom 30Team Hurom0:060:06
3056 Buts VitaliyTeam Hurom 31Team Hurom,,0:06
3160 Kaczmarek JakubTeam Hurom 24Team Hurom,,0:06
3258 Piaskowy EmanuelTeam Hurom 27Team Hurom,,0:06
3399 Hunal MartinCEZ CT Tabor 28CEZ CT Tabor0:070:07
34100 Nesvadba JanCEZ CT Tabor 27CEZ CT Tabor,,0:07
35102 Vanicek SimonCEZ CT Tabor CEZ CT Tabor,,0:07
3698 Malík MichalCEZ CT Tabor 29CEZ CT Tabor,,0:07
3720 Konwa PiotrElkov - Author Cycling Team 23Elkov - Author Cycling Team0:090:09
3824 Zahálka MatejElkov - Author Cycling Team 24Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,0:09
3997 Bakus TomášCEZ CT Tabor CEZ CT Tabor,,0:09
4025 Boubal MartinCK Pribram Fany Gastro 34CK Pribram Fany Gastro,,0:09
4127 Hebík MartinCK Pribram Fany Gastro 35CK Pribram Fany Gastro,,0:09
4229 Modlitba VojtěchCK Pribram Fany Gastro 21CK Pribram Fany Gastro,,0:09
4326 Gruber PavelCK Pribram Fany Gastro 22CK Pribram Fany Gastro,,0:09
4428 Jakoubek TomasCK Pribram Fany Gastro 18CK Pribram Fany Gastro,,0:09
4578 Vergaerde OttoWSA Pushbikers 24WSA Pushbikers,,0:09
4673 Auer DanielWSA Pushbikers 23WSA Pushbikers,,0:09
4774 Kolb StefanWSA Pushbikers 21WSA Pushbikers,,0:09
4876 Leopold Hans-JörgWSA Pushbikers 35WSA Pushbikers,,0:09
4945 Lehky RomanTOPFOREX - LAPIERRE 22TOPFOREX - LAPIERRE0:100:10
5044 Neumann DominikTOPFOREX - LAPIERRE 22TOPFOREX - LAPIERRE,,0:10
5147 Palicka HynekTOPFOREX - LAPIERRE 18TOPFOREX - LAPIERRE,,0:10
5243 Petruš JiříTOPFOREX - LAPIERRE 22TOPFOREX - LAPIERRE,,0:10
5313 Meiler LukasTeam Vorarlberg Santic 23Team Vorarlberg Santic0:110:11
5488 Havik YoeriVlasman Track/Road Continental Cycling Team 27Vlasman Track/Road Continental Cycling Team,,0:11
5534 Podlaski MichałVoster Uniwheels Team 30Voster Uniwheels Team,,0:11
5631 Stachowiak AdamVoster Uniwheels Team 29Voster Uniwheels Team,,0:11
5735 Banaszek AdrianVoster Uniwheels Team 24Voster Uniwheels Team,,0:11
5833 Grabis MateuszVoster Uniwheels Team 24Voster Uniwheels Team,,0:11
5970 Ben Moshe YuvalIsrael Cycling Academy U23 19Israel Cycling Academy U23,,0:11
6067 Einhorn ItamarIsrael Cycling Academy U23 20Israel Cycling Academy U23,,0:11
6168 Abu-Fares SanedIsrael Cycling Academy U23 19Israel Cycling Academy U23,,0:11
6271 Hershler SaarIsrael Cycling Academy U23 20Israel Cycling Academy U23,,0:11
6312 West AlexCycling Team Friuli 21Cycling Team Friuli0:120:12
648 Bais MattiaCycling Team Friuli 21Cycling Team Friuli,,0:12
6511 Pessot AlessandroCycling Team Friuli 23Cycling Team Friuli,,0:12
667 Orlandi MassimoCycling Team Friuli 19Cycling Team Friuli,,0:12
6752 Hampl PetrTJ Favorit Brno 25TJ Favorit Brno,,0:12
6851 Sekanina AdamTJ Favorit Brno 23TJ Favorit Brno,,0:12
6949 Zechmeister TomasTJ Favorit Brno 25TJ Favorit Brno,,0:12
7053 Prochazka MichalTJ Favorit Brno TJ Favorit Brno,,0:12
7187 van Zijl MelvinVlasman Track/Road Continental Cycling Team 26Vlasman Track/Road Continental Cycling Team0:130:13
7261 Hrinkow DominikTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 30Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang0:140:14
7365 Rapp JonasTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 24Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,,0:14
7464 Friedl NilsTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 21Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,,0:14
7562 Loderer TimonTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 27Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,,0:14
7663 Hofer AndreasTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 27Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,,0:14
7777 Pöll StefanWSA Pushbikers 32WSA Pushbikers0:150:15
7850 Cihlar AdamTJ Favorit Brno TJ Favorit Brno,,0:15
7996 Peacock JordanSpirit Racing Spirit Racing,,0:15
8093 Graham Rupert Spirit Racing Spirit Racing,,0:15
8191 Bradbury StephenSpirit Racing 24Spirit Racing,,0:15
8295 Passfield CharlieSpirit Racing Spirit Racing,,0:15
8394 Carr Frazier Spirit Racing Spirit Racing,,0:15
8457 Vasylyuk AndriyTeam Hurom 31Team Hurom0:160:16
8541 Stibingr MatejTeam Dukla Praha 20Team Dukla Praha,,0:16
8639 Pietrula NicolasTeam Dukla Praha 23Team Dukla Praha,,0:16
8737 Strupek MatyasTeam Dukla Praha 20Team Dukla Praha,,0:16
8838 Kraus JanTeam Dukla Praha 25Team Dukla Praha,,0:16
89106 Reiter DanielUnion Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol 27Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol0:170:17
90107 Koller JanUnion Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol 21Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol,,0:17
91105 Haas ChristianUnion Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol 28Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol,,0:17
92104 Korner DanielUnion Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol 19Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol,,0:17
9340 Kohout MichalTeam Dukla Praha 22Team Dukla Praha0:180:18
94109 Lašinis VenantasStaki - Technorama 21Staki - Technorama,,0:18
95111 Vaitaitis KestutisStaki - Technorama 19Staki - Technorama,,0:18
96110 Gembeckas TomasStaki - Technorama 22Staki - Technorama,,0:18
97113 Sertvytis DonatasStaki - Technorama 26Staki - Technorama,,0:18
9881 Umhaller ThomasMy Bike - Stevens 23My Bike - Stevens0:210:21
9966 Eichinger DanielTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 22Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang0:250:25
10092 Dredge Chris Spirit Racing Spirit Racing,,0:25
10142 Vavrek DušanTeam Dukla Praha 19Team Dukla Praha0:260:26
10269 Gabay NirIsrael Cycling Academy U23 Israel Cycling Academy U230:300:30
10359 Aniolkowski Stanislaw Team Hurom 21Team Hurom0:330:33
104116 Rutkiewicz MarekWibatech Merx 7R 37Wibatech Merx 7R0:350:35
105118 Banaszek NorbertWibatech Merx 7R 21Wibatech Merx 7R,,0:35
106112 Kupstaitis PovilasStaki - Technorama 18Staki - Technorama,,0:35
10736 Parma KrzysztofVoster Uniwheels Team 31Voster Uniwheels Team0:360:36
10832 Komar MateuszVoster Uniwheels Team 33Voster Uniwheels Team,,0:36
109101 Mach OndrejCEZ CT Tabor CEZ CT Tabor0:370:37
110103 Stoiber LukasUnion Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol 28Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol0:390:39
11130 Malik RobertCK Pribram Fany Gastro 24CK Pribram Fany Gastro0:420:42
11272 Bear IdoIsrael Cycling Academy U23 21Israel Cycling Academy U230:430:43
11375 Kopfauf MarkusWSA Pushbikers 22WSA Pushbikers0:450:45
11410 Ferronato FilippoCycling Team Friuli 19Cycling Team Friuli0:590:59
115103 Schößwendter ChristophUnion Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol 20Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol1:011:01
11648 Capek TomasTOPFOREX - LAPIERRE 19TOPFOREX - LAPIERRE1:151:15
11746 Holec RichardTOPFOREX - LAPIERRE 19TOPFOREX - LAPIERRE1:241:24
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkGCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamTime
11+0:006 Dewulf StanLotto - Soudal U23 20Lotto - Soudal U233:103:10
22+0:002 Marit ArneLotto - Soudal U23 19Lotto - Soudal U23,,,,
33+0:004 De Pestel SanderLotto - Soudal U23 19Lotto - Soudal U23,,,,
44+0:005 Van Poucke AaronLotto - Soudal U23 20Lotto - Soudal U23,,,,
55+0:003 Huys LaurensLotto - Soudal U23 19Lotto - Soudal U23,,,,
66+0:001 Colman AlexLotto - Soudal U23 20Lotto - Soudal U23,,,,
713+0:0115 Ruegg LukasTeam Vorarlberg Santic 21Team Vorarlberg Santic0:010:01
814+0:0117 Steimle JannikTeam Vorarlberg Santic 22Team Vorarlberg Santic,,0:01
925+0:0580 Fidler GerdMy Bike - Stevens 21My Bike - Stevens0:050:05
1035+0:07102 Vanicek SimonCEZ CT Tabor CEZ CT Tabor0:070:07
1139+0:0997 Bakus TomášCEZ CT Tabor CEZ CT Tabor0:090:09
1242+0:0929 Modlitba VojtěchCK Pribram Fany Gastro 21CK Pribram Fany Gastro,,0:09
1343+0:0926 Gruber PavelCK Pribram Fany Gastro 22CK Pribram Fany Gastro,,0:09
1444+0:0928 Jakoubek TomasCK Pribram Fany Gastro 18CK Pribram Fany Gastro,,0:09
1547+0:0974 Kolb StefanWSA Pushbikers 21WSA Pushbikers,,0:09
1649+0:1045 Lehky RomanTOPFOREX - LAPIERRE 22TOPFOREX - LAPIERRE0:100:10
1751+0:1047 Palicka HynekTOPFOREX - LAPIERRE 18TOPFOREX - LAPIERRE,,0:10
1852+0:1043 Petruš JiříTOPFOREX - LAPIERRE 22TOPFOREX - LAPIERRE,,0:10
1955+0:1134 Podlaski MichałVoster Uniwheels Team 30Voster Uniwheels Team0:110:11
2059+0:1170 Ben Moshe YuvalIsrael Cycling Academy U23 19Israel Cycling Academy U23,,0:11
2160+0:1167 Einhorn ItamarIsrael Cycling Academy U23 20Israel Cycling Academy U23,,0:11
2261+0:1168 Abu-Fares SanedIsrael Cycling Academy U23 19Israel Cycling Academy U23,,0:11
2362+0:1171 Hershler SaarIsrael Cycling Academy U23 20Israel Cycling Academy U23,,0:11
2463+0:1212 West AlexCycling Team Friuli 21Cycling Team Friuli0:120:12
2564+0:128 Bais MattiaCycling Team Friuli 21Cycling Team Friuli,,0:12
2666+0:127 Orlandi MassimoCycling Team Friuli 19Cycling Team Friuli,,0:12
2770+0:1253 Prochazka MichalTJ Favorit Brno TJ Favorit Brno,,0:12
2874+0:1464 Friedl NilsTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 21Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang0:140:14
2978+0:1550 Cihlar AdamTJ Favorit Brno TJ Favorit Brno0:150:15
3082+0:1595 Passfield CharlieSpirit Racing Spirit Racing,,0:15
3185+0:1641 Stibingr MatejTeam Dukla Praha 20Team Dukla Praha0:160:16
3287+0:1637 Strupek MatyasTeam Dukla Praha 20Team Dukla Praha,,0:16
3390+0:17107 Koller JanUnion Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol 21Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol0:170:17
3492+0:17104 Korner DanielUnion Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol 19Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol,,0:17
3593+0:1840 Kohout MichalTeam Dukla Praha 22Team Dukla Praha0:180:18
3694+0:18109 Lašinis VenantasStaki - Technorama 21Staki - Technorama,,0:18
3795+0:18111 Vaitaitis KestutisStaki - Technorama 19Staki - Technorama,,0:18
3896+0:18110 Gembeckas TomasStaki - Technorama 22Staki - Technorama,,0:18
39101+0:2642 Vavrek DušanTeam Dukla Praha 19Team Dukla Praha0:260:26
40102+0:3069 Gabay NirIsrael Cycling Academy U23 Israel Cycling Academy U230:300:30
41103+0:3359 Aniolkowski Stanislaw Team Hurom 21Team Hurom0:330:33
42105+0:35118 Banaszek NorbertWibatech Merx 7R 21Wibatech Merx 7R0:350:35
43106+0:35112 Kupstaitis PovilasStaki - Technorama 18Staki - Technorama,,0:35
44109+0:37101 Mach OndrejCEZ CT Tabor CEZ CT Tabor0:370:37
45112+0:4372 Bear IdoIsrael Cycling Academy U23 21Israel Cycling Academy U230:430:43
46113+0:4575 Kopfauf MarkusWSA Pushbikers 22WSA Pushbikers0:450:45
47114+0:5910 Ferronato FilippoCycling Team Friuli 19Cycling Team Friuli0:590:59
48115+1:01103 Schößwendter ChristophUnion Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol 20Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol1:011:01
49116+1:1548 Capek TomasTOPFOREX - LAPIERRE 19TOPFOREX - LAPIERRE1:151:15
50117+1:2446 Holec RichardTOPFOREX - LAPIERRE 19TOPFOREX - LAPIERRE1:241:24
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


Race information

Okolo Jižních Čech / Tour of South Bohemia logoDate: 5th September 2018
Avg. speed winner: 45.47 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Jindřichův Hradec › Jindřichův Hradec
PCS point scale: 2.2.TTT

Websites:
www.okolojiznichcech.cz/
www.facebook.com/okolojc

Race ranking position
232nd
21 pnt
rankingbreakdown
Position and points as on startdate of race.
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.08026 sec.