2020
2017
»
«

2018»Okolo Jižních Čech / Tour of South Bohemia (2.2)

2018  Stage 2  »  Litschau  ›  Nová Bystřice   (158k)

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
11+0:0021 Kaňkovský AloisElkov - Author Cycling Team 35Elkov - Author Cycling Team753:46:283:46:28
25+0:1056 Buts VitaliyTeam Hurom 31Team Hurom32,,0:00
314+0:1182 Korošec RokMy Bike - Stevens 24My Bike - Stevens11,,0:00
462+0:2591 Bradbury StephenSpirit Racing 24Spirit Racing,,0:00
54+0:1018 Stallaert JoeriTeam Vorarlberg Santic 27Team Vorarlberg Santic,,0:00
646+0:2134 Podlaski MichałVoster Uniwheels Team 30Voster Uniwheels Team,,0:00
745+0:2188 Havik YoeriVlasman Track/Road Continental Cycling Team 27Vlasman Track/Road Continental Cycling Team,,0:00
864+0:2639 Pietrula NicolasTeam Dukla Praha 23Team Dukla Praha,,0:00
96+0:104 De Pestel SanderLotto - Soudal U23 19Lotto - Soudal U23,,0:00
107+0:102 Marit ArneLotto - Soudal U23 19Lotto - Soudal U23,,0:00
1142+0:2044 Neuman DominikTOPFOREX - LAPIERRE 22TOPFOREX - LAPIERRE,,0:00
1215+0:1116 Schelling PatrickTeam Vorarlberg Santic 28Team Vorarlberg Santic,,0:00
1347+0:2135 Banaszek AdrianVoster Uniwheels Team 24Voster Uniwheels Team,,0:00
148+0:1023 Černý JosefElkov - Author Cycling Team 25Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,0:00
1559+0:2463 Hofer AndreasTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 27Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,,0:00
1626+0:1655 Zieliński KamilTeam Hurom 30Team Hurom,,0:00
1732+0:1973 Auer DanielWSA Pushbikers 23WSA Pushbikers,,0:00
1831+0:1925 Boubal MartinCK Pribram Fany Gastro 34CK Pribram Fany Gastro,,0:00
1918+0:14117 Janiszewski SylwesterWibatech Merx 7R 30Wibatech Merx 7R,,0:00
2019+0:14115 Paterski MaciejWibatech Merx 7R 31Wibatech Merx 7R,,0:00
213+0:061 Colman AlexLotto - Soudal U23 20Lotto - Soudal U23,,0:00
2233+0:1974 Kolb StefanWSA Pushbikers 21WSA Pushbikers,,0:00
2327+0:1660 Kaczmarek JakubTeam Hurom 24Team Hurom,,0:00
2443+0:2045 Lehky RomanTOPFOREX - LAPIERRE 22TOPFOREX - LAPIERRE,,0:00
2520+0:14120 Honkisz AdrianWibatech Merx 7R 30Wibatech Merx 7R,,0:00
2621+0:1485 Duvigneau BeauVlasman Track/Road Continental Cycling Team 23Vlasman Track/Road Continental Cycling Team,,0:00
2734+0:1926 Gruber PavelCK Pribram Fany Gastro 22CK Pribram Fany Gastro,,0:00
2824+0:1584 Bajc AndiMy Bike - Stevens 29My Bike - Stevens,,0:00
2948+0:2171 Hershler SaarIsrael Cycling Academy U23 20Israel Cycling Academy U23,,0:00
3029+0:17100 Nesvadba JanCEZ CT Tabor 27CEZ CT Tabor,,0:00
3128+0:1658 Piaskowy EmanuelTeam Hurom 27Team Hurom,,0:00
3244+0:2043 Petruš JiříTOPFOREX - LAPIERRE 22TOPFOREX - LAPIERRE,,0:00
3369+0:45118 Banaszek NorbertWibatech Merx 7R 21Wibatech Merx 7R,,0:00
3460+0:2461 Hrinkow DominikTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 30Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,,0:00
3570+0:45116 Rutkiewicz MarekWibatech Merx 7R 37Wibatech Merx 7R,,0:00
3666+0:27107 Koller JanUnion Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol 21Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol,,0:00
379+0:1019 Bárta JanElkov - Author Cycling Team 33Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,0:00
3825+0:1583 Pelikán JánosMy Bike - Stevens 23My Bike - Stevens,,0:00
3916+0:1115 Ruegg LukasTeam Vorarlberg Santic 21Team Vorarlberg Santic,,0:00
4035+0:1931 Stachowiak AdamVoster Uniwheels Team 29Voster Uniwheels Team,,0:00
4167+0:28109 Lašinis VenantasStaki - Technorama 21Staki - Technorama,,0:00
4236+0:1978 Vergaerde OttoWSA Pushbikers 24WSA Pushbikers,,0:00
4371+0:4632 Komar MateuszVoster Uniwheels Team 33Voster Uniwheels Team,,0:00
4410+0:1022 Kukrle MichaelElkov - Author Cycling Team 23Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,0:00
4563+0:2593 Graham RupertSpirit Racing 25Spirit Racing,,0:00
4649+0:2113 Meiler LukasTeam Vorarlberg Santic 23Team Vorarlberg Santic,,0:00
4717+0:1114 Orrico DavideTeam Vorarlberg Santic 28Team Vorarlberg Santic,,0:00
4852+0:2251 Sekanina AdamTJ Favorit Brno 23TJ Favorit Brno,,0:00
4911+0:105 Van Poucke AaronLotto - Soudal U23 20Lotto - Soudal U23,,0:00
5053+0:227 Orlandi MassimoCycling Team Friuli 19Cycling Team Friuli,,0:00
5122+0:1486 Van Den Dool KelvinVlasman Track/Road Continental Cycling Team 22Vlasman Track/Road Continental Cycling Team,,0:00
5238+0:1929 Modlitba VojtěchCK Pribram Fany Gastro 21CK Pribram Fany Gastro,,0:00
5339+0:1976 Leopold Hans-JörgWSA Pushbikers 35WSA Pushbikers,,0:00
5461+0:2465 Rapp JonasTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 24Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,,0:00
5537+0:1924 Zahálka MatějElkov - Author Cycling Team 24Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,0:00
5623+0:14119 Warchoł BartoszWibatech Merx 7R 26Wibatech Merx 7R,,0:00
5754+0:2253 Prochazka MichalTJ Favorit Brno 19TJ Favorit Brno,,0:00
5812+0:103 Huys LaurensLotto - Soudal U23 19Lotto - Soudal U23,,0:00
5913+0:106 Dewulf StanLotto - Soudal U23 20Lotto - Soudal U23,,0:00
6065+0:26106 Reiter DanielUnion Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol 27Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol,,0:00
6150+0:2133 Grabis MateuszVoster Uniwheels Team 24Voster Uniwheels Team,,0:00
6240+0:1920 Konwa PiotrElkov - Author Cycling Team 23Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,0:00
6355+0:2252 Hampl PetrTJ Favorit Brno 25TJ Favorit Brno,,0:00
6468+0:3566 Eichinger DanielTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 22Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,,0:00
6530+0:1799 Hunal MartinCEZ CT Tabor 28CEZ CT Tabor,,0:00
6656+0:2212 West AlexCycling Team Friuli 21Cycling Team Friuli,,0:00
6751+0:2167 Einhorn ItamarIsrael Cycling Academy U23 20Israel Cycling Academy U23,,0:00
6873+1:1064 Friedl NilsTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 21Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang0:460:46
6972+1:0398 Malík MichalCEZ CT Tabor 29CEZ CT Tabor,,0:46
7074+1:1677 Pöll StefanWSA Pushbikers 32WSA Pushbikers0:510:51
7141+0:1928 Jakoubek TomášCK Pribram Fany Gastro 18CK Pribram Fany Gastro0:000:00
722+0:0217 Steimle JannikTeam Vorarlberg Santic 22Team Vorarlberg Santic,,0:00
7376+4:2996 Peacock JordanSpirit Racing 24Spirit Racing4:044:04
7475+4:2570 Ben Moshe YuvalIsrael Cycling Academy U23 19Israel Cycling Academy U23,,4:04
7583+5:3087 van Zijl MelvinVlasman Track/Road Continental Cycling Team 26Vlasman Track/Road Continental Cycling Team5:075:07
7691+5:35111 Vaitaitis KestutisStaki - Technorama 19Staki - Technorama,,5:07
7794+5:5059 Aniołkowski StanisławTeam Hurom 21Team Hurom,,5:07
78100+6:0275 Kopfauf MarkusWSA Pushbikers 22WSA Pushbikers,,5:07
7978+5:2189 Stroetinga WimVlasman Track/Road Continental Cycling Team 33Vlasman Track/Road Continental Cycling Team,,5:07
8080+5:2697 Bakus TomášCEZ CT Tabor 19CEZ CT Tabor,,5:07
8197+5:54101 Mach OndrejCEZ CT Tabor 21CEZ CT Tabor,,5:07
8287+5:3341 Štibingr MatějTeam Dukla Praha 20Team Dukla Praha,,5:07
8393+5:4292 Dredge ChrisSpirit Racing 25Spirit Racing,,5:07
8484+5:3162 Loderer TimonTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 27Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,,5:07
8599+5:5930 Malik RobertCK Pribram Fany Gastro 24CK Pribram Fany Gastro,,5:07
8698+5:56103 Stoiber LukasUnion Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol 28Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol,,5:07
8782+5:2949 Zechmeister TomasTJ Favorit Brno 25TJ Favorit Brno,,5:07
8892+5:3540 Kohout MichalTeam Dukla Praha 22Team Dukla Praha,,5:07
8985+5:3250 Cihlar AdamTJ Favorit Brno 20TJ Favorit Brno,,5:07
9096+5:5336 Parma KrzysztofVoster Uniwheels Team 31Voster Uniwheels Team,,5:07
9189+5:34104 Korner DanielUnion Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol 19Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol,,5:07
9286+5:3294 Carr FrazierSpirit Racing 24Spirit Racing,,5:07
9388+5:3338 Kraus JanTeam Dukla Praha 25Team Dukla Praha,,5:07
9490+5:34105 Haas ChristianUnion Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol 28Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol,,5:07
9579+5:24102 Vanicek SimonCEZ CT Tabor CEZ CT Tabor,,5:07
9677+5:2090 Wolsink JelleVlasman Track/Road Continental Cycling Team 22Vlasman Track/Road Continental Cycling Team,,5:07
9795+5:52112 Kupstaitis PovilasStaki - Technorama 18Staki - Technorama,,5:07
9881+5:2747 Palicka HynekTOPFOREX - LAPIERRE 18TOPFOREX - LAPIERRE,,5:07
99101+6:1610 Ferronato FilippoCycling Team Friuli 19Cycling Team Friuli,,5:07
100102+6:1695 Passfield CharlieSpirit Racing 21Spirit Racing5:515:51
10157+0:228 Bais MattiaCycling Team Friuli 21Cycling Team Friuli0:000:00
102110+8:05103 Schößwendter ChristophUnion Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol 20Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol6:546:54
103107+7:3469 Gabay NirIsrael Cycling Academy U23 19Israel Cycling Academy U23,,6:54
104104+7:2037 Strupek MatyasTeam Dukla Praha 20Team Dukla Praha,,6:54
105103+7:1568 Abu-Fares SanedIsrael Cycling Academy U23 19Israel Cycling Academy U23,,6:54
106108+7:3642 Vavrek DušanTeam Dukla Praha 19Team Dukla Praha7:007:00
107109+7:5372 Bear IdoIsrael Cycling Academy U23 21Israel Cycling Academy U23,,7:00
108111+8:3446 Holec RichardTOPFOREX - LAPIERRE 19TOPFOREX - LAPIERRE,,7:00
109106+7:3181 Umhaller ThomasMy Bike - Stevens 23My Bike - Stevens,,7:00
110105+7:2657 Vasylyuk AndriyTeam Hurom 31Team Hurom,,7:00
111112+11:06113 Sertvytis DonatasStaki - Technorama 26Staki - Technorama10:3810:38
112113+11:55110 Gembeckas TomasStaki - Technorama 22Staki - Technorama11:2711:27
113114+21:4127 Hebík MartinCK Pribram Fany Gastro 35CK Pribram Fany Gastro21:2221:22
11458+0:2211 Pessot AlessandroCycling Team Friuli 23Cycling Team Friuli0:000:00
DNF+ -3:49:2879 Kuen MaximilianMy Bike - Stevens 26My Bike - Stevens--
DNF+ -3:49:2880 Fidler GerdMy Bike - Stevens 21My Bike - Stevens,,-
DNF+ -3:49:2848 Capek TomasTOPFOREX - LAPIERRE 19TOPFOREX - LAPIERRE,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamUCITimeTime won/lost
110▲921 Kaňkovský AloisElkov - Author Cycling Team 35Elkov - Author Cycling Team13:49:283:49:28..
214▲1217 Steimle JannikTeam Vorarlberg Santic 22Team Vorarlberg Santic0:020:02..
36▲31 Colman AlexLotto - Soudal U23 20Lotto - Soudal U230:060:06..
415▲1118 Stallaert JoeriTeam Vorarlberg Santic 27Team Vorarlberg Santic0:100:10..
530▲2556 Buts VitaliyTeam Hurom 31Team Hurom,,0:10..
63▼34 De Pestel SanderLotto - Soudal U23 19Lotto - Soudal U23,,0:10..
72▼52 Marit ArneLotto - Soudal U23 19Lotto - Soudal U23,,0:10..
87▼123 Černý JosefElkov - Author Cycling Team 25Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,0:10..
99-19 Bárta JanElkov - Author Cycling Team 33Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,0:10..
108▼222 Kukrle MichaelElkov - Author Cycling Team 23Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,0:10..
114▼75 Van Poucke AaronLotto - Soudal U23 20Lotto - Soudal U23,,0:10..
125▼73 Huys LaurensLotto - Soudal U23 19Lotto - Soudal U23,,0:10..
131▼126 Dewulf StanLotto - Soudal U23 20Lotto - Soudal U23,,0:10..
1426▲1282 Korošec RokMy Bike - Stevens 24My Bike - Stevens0:110:11..
1512▼316 Schelling PatrickTeam Vorarlberg Santic 28Team Vorarlberg Santic,,0:11..
1613▼315 Ruegg LukasTeam Vorarlberg Santic 21Team Vorarlberg Santic,,0:11..
1711▼614 Orrico DavideTeam Vorarlberg Santic 28Team Vorarlberg Santic,,0:11..
1816▼2117 Janiszewski SylwesterWibatech Merx 7R 30Wibatech Merx 7R0:140:14..
1917▼2115 Paterski MaciejWibatech Merx 7R 31Wibatech Merx 7R,,0:14..
2019▼1120 Honkisz AdrianWibatech Merx 7R 30Wibatech Merx 7R,,0:14..
2122▲185 Duvigneau BeauVlasman Track/Road Continental Cycling Team 23Vlasman Track/Road Continental Cycling Team,,0:14..
2221▼186 Van Den Dool KelvinVlasman Track/Road Continental Cycling Team 22Vlasman Track/Road Continental Cycling Team,,0:14..
2318▼5119 Warchoł BartoszWibatech Merx 7R 26Wibatech Merx 7R,,0:14..
2424-84 Bajc AndiMy Bike - Stevens 29My Bike - Stevens0:150:15..
2528▲383 Pelikán JánosMy Bike - Stevens 23My Bike - Stevens,,0:15..
2629▲355 Zieliński KamilTeam Hurom 30Team Hurom0:160:16..
2731▲460 Kaczmarek JakubTeam Hurom 24Team Hurom,,0:16..
2832▲458 Piaskowy EmanuelTeam Hurom 27Team Hurom,,0:16..
2934▲5100 Nesvadba JanCEZ CT Tabor 27CEZ CT Tabor0:170:17..
3033▲399 Hunal MartinCEZ CT Tabor 28CEZ CT Tabor,,0:17..
3140▲925 Boubal MartinCK Pribram Fany Gastro 34CK Pribram Fany Gastro0:190:19..
3246▲1473 Auer DanielWSA Pushbikers 23WSA Pushbikers,,0:19..
3347▲1474 Kolb StefanWSA Pushbikers 21WSA Pushbikers,,0:19..
3443▲926 Gruber PavelCK Pribram Fany Gastro 22CK Pribram Fany Gastro,,0:19..
3556▲2131 Stachowiak AdamVoster Uniwheels Team 29Voster Uniwheels Team,,0:19..
3645▲978 Vergaerde OttoWSA Pushbikers 24WSA Pushbikers,,0:19..
3738▲124 Zahálka MatějElkov - Author Cycling Team 24Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,0:19..
3842▲429 Modlitba VojtěchCK Pribram Fany Gastro 21CK Pribram Fany Gastro,,0:19..
3948▲976 Leopold Hans-JörgWSA Pushbikers 35WSA Pushbikers,,0:19..
4037▼320 Konwa PiotrElkov - Author Cycling Team 23Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,0:19..
4144▲328 Jakoubek TomášCK Pribram Fany Gastro 18CK Pribram Fany Gastro,,0:19..
4250▲844 Neuman DominikTOPFOREX - LAPIERRE 22TOPFOREX - LAPIERRE0:200:20..
4349▲645 Lehky RomanTOPFOREX - LAPIERRE 22TOPFOREX - LAPIERRE,,0:20..
4452▲843 Petruš JiříTOPFOREX - LAPIERRE 22TOPFOREX - LAPIERRE,,0:20..
4554▲988 Havik YoeriVlasman Track/Road Continental Cycling Team 27Vlasman Track/Road Continental Cycling Team0:210:21..
4655▲934 Podlaski MichałVoster Uniwheels Team 30Voster Uniwheels Team,,0:21..
4757▲1035 Banaszek AdrianVoster Uniwheels Team 24Voster Uniwheels Team,,0:21..
4862▲1471 Hershler SaarIsrael Cycling Academy U23 20Israel Cycling Academy U23,,0:21..
4953▲413 Meiler LukasTeam Vorarlberg Santic 23Team Vorarlberg Santic,,0:21..
5058▲833 Grabis MateuszVoster Uniwheels Team 24Voster Uniwheels Team,,0:21..
5160▲967 Einhorn ItamarIsrael Cycling Academy U23 20Israel Cycling Academy U23,,0:21..
5268▲1651 Sekanina AdamTJ Favorit Brno 23TJ Favorit Brno0:220:22..
5366▲137 Orlandi MassimoCycling Team Friuli 19Cycling Team Friuli,,0:22..
5470▲1653 Prochazka MichalTJ Favorit Brno 19TJ Favorit Brno,,0:22..
5567▲1252 Hampl PetrTJ Favorit Brno 25TJ Favorit Brno,,0:22..
5663▲712 West AlexCycling Team Friuli 21Cycling Team Friuli,,0:22..
5764▲78 Bais MattiaCycling Team Friuli 21Cycling Team Friuli,,0:22..
5865▲711 Pessot AlessandroCycling Team Friuli 23Cycling Team Friuli,,0:22..
5976▲1763 Hofer AndreasTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 27Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang0:240:24..
6072▲1261 Hrinkow DominikTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 30Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,,0:24..
6173▲1265 Rapp JonasTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 24Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,,0:24..
6281▲1991 Bradbury StephenSpirit Racing 24Spirit Racing0:250:25..
6380▲1793 Graham RupertSpirit Racing 25Spirit Racing,,0:25..
6486▲2239 Pietrula NicolasTeam Dukla Praha 23Team Dukla Praha0:260:26..
6589▲24106 Reiter DanielUnion Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol 27Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol,,0:26..
6690▲24107 Koller JanUnion Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol 21Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol0:270:27..
6794▲27109 Lašinis VenantasStaki - Technorama 21Staki - Technorama0:280:28..
6899▲3166 Eichinger DanielTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 22Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang0:350:35..
69105▲36118 Banaszek NorbertWibatech Merx 7R 21Wibatech Merx 7R0:450:45..
70104▲34116 Rutkiewicz MarekWibatech Merx 7R 37Wibatech Merx 7R,,0:45..
71108▲3732 Komar MateuszVoster Uniwheels Team 33Voster Uniwheels Team0:460:46..
7236▼3698 Malík MichalCEZ CT Tabor 29CEZ CT Tabor1:031:03..
7374▲164 Friedl NilsTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 21Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang1:101:10..
7477▲377 Pöll StefanWSA Pushbikers 32WSA Pushbikers1:161:16..
7559▼1670 Ben Moshe YuvalIsrael Cycling Academy U23 19Israel Cycling Academy U234:254:25..
7679▲396 Peacock JordanSpirit Racing 24Spirit Racing4:294:29..
7720▼5790 Wolsink JelleVlasman Track/Road Continental Cycling Team 22Vlasman Track/Road Continental Cycling Team5:205:20..
7823▼5589 Stroetinga WimVlasman Track/Road Continental Cycling Team 33Vlasman Track/Road Continental Cycling Team5:215:21..
7935▼44102 Vanicek SimonCEZ CT Tabor CEZ CT Tabor5:245:24..
8039▼4197 Bakus TomášCEZ CT Tabor 19CEZ CT Tabor5:265:26..
8151▼3047 Palicka HynekTOPFOREX - LAPIERRE 18TOPFOREX - LAPIERRE5:275:27..
8269▼1349 Zechmeister TomasTJ Favorit Brno 25TJ Favorit Brno5:295:29..
8371▼1287 van Zijl MelvinVlasman Track/Road Continental Cycling Team 26Vlasman Track/Road Continental Cycling Team5:305:30..
8475▼962 Loderer TimonTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 27Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang5:315:31..
8578▼750 Cihlar AdamTJ Favorit Brno 20TJ Favorit Brno5:325:32..
8683▼394 Carr FrazierSpirit Racing 24Spirit Racing,,5:32..
8785▼241 Štibingr MatějTeam Dukla Praha 20Team Dukla Praha5:335:33..
8888-38 Kraus JanTeam Dukla Praha 25Team Dukla Praha,,5:33..
8992▲3104 Korner DanielUnion Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol 19Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol5:345:34..
9091▲1105 Haas ChristianUnion Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol 28Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol,,5:34..
9195▲4111 Vaitaitis KestutisStaki - Technorama 19Staki - Technorama5:355:35..
9293▲140 Kohout MichalTeam Dukla Praha 22Team Dukla Praha,,5:35..
93100▲792 Dredge ChrisSpirit Racing 25Spirit Racing5:425:42..
94103▲959 Aniołkowski StanisławTeam Hurom 21Team Hurom5:505:50..
95106▲11112 Kupstaitis PovilasStaki - Technorama 18Staki - Technorama5:525:52..
96107▲1136 Parma KrzysztofVoster Uniwheels Team 31Voster Uniwheels Team5:535:53..
97109▲12101 Mach OndrejCEZ CT Tabor 21CEZ CT Tabor5:545:54..
98110▲12103 Stoiber LukasUnion Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol 28Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol5:565:56..
99111▲1230 Malik RobertCK Pribram Fany Gastro 24CK Pribram Fany Gastro5:595:59..
100113▲1375 Kopfauf MarkusWSA Pushbikers 22WSA Pushbikers6:026:02..
101114▲1310 Ferronato FilippoCycling Team Friuli 19Cycling Team Friuli6:166:16..
10282▼2095 Passfield CharlieSpirit Racing 21Spirit Racing,,6:16..
10361▼4268 Abu-Fares SanedIsrael Cycling Academy U23 19Israel Cycling Academy U237:157:15..
10487▼1737 Strupek MatyasTeam Dukla Praha 20Team Dukla Praha7:207:20..
10584▼2157 Vasylyuk AndriyTeam Hurom 31Team Hurom7:267:26..
10698▼881 Umhaller ThomasMy Bike - Stevens 23My Bike - Stevens7:317:31..
107102▼569 Gabay NirIsrael Cycling Academy U23 19Israel Cycling Academy U237:347:34..
108101▼742 Vavrek DušanTeam Dukla Praha 19Team Dukla Praha7:367:36..
109112▲372 Bear IdoIsrael Cycling Academy U23 21Israel Cycling Academy U237:537:53..
110115▲5103 Schößwendter ChristophUnion Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol 20Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol8:058:05..
111117▲646 Holec RichardTOPFOREX - LAPIERRE 19TOPFOREX - LAPIERRE8:348:34..
11297▼15113 Sertvytis DonatasStaki - Technorama 26Staki - Technorama11:0611:06..
11396▼17110 Gembeckas TomasStaki - Technorama 22Staki - Technorama11:5511:55..
11441▼7327 Hebík MartinCK Pribram Fany Gastro 35CK Pribram Fany Gastro21:4121:41..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamPntToday
121 Kaňkovský AloisElkov - Author Cycling Team 35Elkov - Author Cycling Team25+25
256 Buts VitaliyTeam Hurom 31Team Hurom20+20
382 Korošec RokMy Bike - Stevens 24My Bike - Stevens16+16
417 Steimle JannikTeam Vorarlberg Santic 22Team Vorarlberg Santic15+15
591 Bradbury StephenSpirit Racing 24Spirit Racing14+14
618 Stallaert JoeriTeam Vorarlberg Santic 27Team Vorarlberg Santic13+13
734 Podlaski MichałVoster Uniwheels Team 30Voster Uniwheels Team10+10
888 Havik YoeriVlasman Track/Road Continental Cycling Team 27Vlasman Track/Road Continental Cycling Team9+9
939 Pietrula NicolasTeam Dukla Praha 23Team Dukla Praha8+8
104 De Pestel SanderLotto - Soudal U23 19Lotto - Soudal U237+7
111 Colman AlexLotto - Soudal U23 20Lotto - Soudal U236+6
122 Marit ArneLotto - Soudal U23 19Lotto - Soudal U236+6
1344 Neuman DominikTOPFOREX - LAPIERRE 22TOPFOREX - LAPIERRE5+5
1416 Schelling PatrickTeam Vorarlberg Santic 28Team Vorarlberg Santic4+4
1531 Stachowiak AdamVoster Uniwheels Team 29Voster Uniwheels Team3+3
1635 Banaszek AdrianVoster Uniwheels Team 24Voster Uniwheels Team3+3
1723 Černý JosefElkov - Author Cycling Team 25Elkov - Author Cycling Team2+2
1863 Hofer AndreasTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 27Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang1+1
19106 Reiter DanielUnion Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol 27Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol1+1
2090 Wolsink JelleVlasman Track/Road Continental Cycling Team 22Vlasman Track/Road Continental Cycling Team1+1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲GCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamTime
18▲72+0:0217 Steimle JannikTeam Vorarlberg Santic 22Team Vorarlberg Santic3:49:303:49:30
26▲43+0:061 Colman AlexLotto - Soudal U23 20Lotto - Soudal U230:040:04
33-6+0:104 De Pestel SanderLotto - Soudal U23 19Lotto - Soudal U230:080:08
42▼27+0:102 Marit ArneLotto - Soudal U23 19Lotto - Soudal U23,,0:08
54▼111+0:105 Van Poucke AaronLotto - Soudal U23 20Lotto - Soudal U23,,0:08
65▼112+0:103 Huys LaurensLotto - Soudal U23 19Lotto - Soudal U23,,0:08
71▼613+0:106 Dewulf StanLotto - Soudal U23 20Lotto - Soudal U23,,0:08
87▼116+0:1115 Ruegg LukasTeam Vorarlberg Santic 21Team Vorarlberg Santic0:090:09
915▲633+0:1974 Kolb StefanWSA Pushbikers 21WSA Pushbikers0:170:17
1013▲334+0:1926 Gruber PavelCK Pribram Fany Gastro 22CK Pribram Fany Gastro,,0:17
1112▲138+0:1929 Modlitba VojtěchCK Pribram Fany Gastro 21CK Pribram Fany Gastro,,0:17
1214▲241+0:1928 Jakoubek TomášCK Pribram Fany Gastro 18CK Pribram Fany Gastro,,0:17
1316▲343+0:2045 Lehky RomanTOPFOREX - LAPIERRE 22TOPFOREX - LAPIERRE0:180:18
1418▲444+0:2043 Petruš JiříTOPFOREX - LAPIERRE 22TOPFOREX - LAPIERRE,,0:18
1519▲446+0:2134 Podlaski MichałVoster Uniwheels Team 30Voster Uniwheels Team0:190:19
1623▲748+0:2171 Hershler SaarIsrael Cycling Academy U23 20Israel Cycling Academy U23,,0:19
1721▲451+0:2167 Einhorn ItamarIsrael Cycling Academy U23 20Israel Cycling Academy U23,,0:19
1826▲853+0:227 Orlandi MassimoCycling Team Friuli 19Cycling Team Friuli0:200:20
1927▲854+0:2253 Prochazka MichalTJ Favorit Brno 19TJ Favorit Brno,,0:20
2024▲456+0:2212 West AlexCycling Team Friuli 21Cycling Team Friuli,,0:20
2125▲457+0:228 Bais MattiaCycling Team Friuli 21Cycling Team Friuli,,0:20
2233▲1166+0:27107 Koller JanUnion Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol 21Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol0:250:25
2336▲1367+0:28109 Lašinis VenantasStaki - Technorama 21Staki - Technorama0:260:26
2442▲1869+0:45118 Banaszek NorbertWibatech Merx 7R 21Wibatech Merx 7R0:430:43
2528▲373+1:1064 Friedl NilsTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 21Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang1:081:08
2620▼675+4:2570 Ben Moshe YuvalIsrael Cycling Academy U23 19Israel Cycling Academy U234:234:23
2710▼1779+5:24102 Vanicek SimonCEZ CT Tabor CEZ CT Tabor5:225:22
2811▼1780+5:2697 Bakus TomášCEZ CT Tabor 19CEZ CT Tabor5:245:24
2917▼1281+5:2747 Palicka HynekTOPFOREX - LAPIERRE 18TOPFOREX - LAPIERRE5:255:25
3029▼185+5:3250 Cihlar AdamTJ Favorit Brno 20TJ Favorit Brno5:305:30
3131-87+5:3341 Štibingr MatějTeam Dukla Praha 20Team Dukla Praha5:315:31
3234▲289+5:34104 Korner DanielUnion Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol 19Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol5:325:32
3337▲491+5:35111 Vaitaitis KestutisStaki - Technorama 19Staki - Technorama5:335:33
3435▲192+5:3540 Kohout MichalTeam Dukla Praha 22Team Dukla Praha,,5:33
3541▲694+5:5059 Aniołkowski StanisławTeam Hurom 21Team Hurom5:485:48
3643▲795+5:52112 Kupstaitis PovilasStaki - Technorama 18Staki - Technorama5:505:50
3744▲797+5:54101 Mach OndrejCEZ CT Tabor 21CEZ CT Tabor5:525:52
3846▲8100+6:0275 Kopfauf MarkusWSA Pushbikers 22WSA Pushbikers6:006:00
3947▲8101+6:1610 Ferronato FilippoCycling Team Friuli 19Cycling Team Friuli6:146:14
4030▼10102+6:1695 Passfield CharlieSpirit Racing 21Spirit Racing,,6:14
4122▼19103+7:1568 Abu-Fares SanedIsrael Cycling Academy U23 19Israel Cycling Academy U237:137:13
4232▼10104+7:2037 Strupek MatyasTeam Dukla Praha 20Team Dukla Praha7:187:18
4340▼3107+7:3469 Gabay NirIsrael Cycling Academy U23 19Israel Cycling Academy U237:327:32
4439▼5108+7:3642 Vavrek DušanTeam Dukla Praha 19Team Dukla Praha7:347:34
4545-109+7:5372 Bear IdoIsrael Cycling Academy U23 21Israel Cycling Academy U237:517:51
4648▲2110+8:05103 Schößwendter ChristophUnion Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol 20Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol8:038:03
4750▲3111+8:3446 Holec RichardTOPFOREX - LAPIERRE 19TOPFOREX - LAPIERRE8:328:32
4838▼10113+11:55110 Gembeckas TomasStaki - Technorama 22Staki - Technorama11:5311:53
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamPntToday
117 Steimle JannikTeam Vorarlberg Santic 22Team Vorarlberg Santic10+10
262 Loderer TimonTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 27Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang9+9
399 Hunal MartinCEZ CT Tabor 28CEZ CT Tabor6+6
4115 Paterski MaciejWibatech Merx 7R 31Wibatech Merx 7R5+5
586 Van Den Dool KelvinVlasman Track/Road Continental Cycling Team 22Vlasman Track/Road Continental Cycling Team4+4
6103 Stoiber LukasUnion Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol 28Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol4+4
71 Colman AlexLotto - Soudal U23 20Lotto - Soudal U232+2
823 Černý JosefElkov - Author Cycling Team 25Elkov - Author Cycling Team2+2
922 Kukrle MichaelElkov - Author Cycling Team 23Elkov - Author Cycling Team1+1
1066 Eichinger DanielTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 22Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang1+1
1127 Hebík MartinCK Pribram Fany Gastro 35CK Pribram Fany Gastro1+1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲BIBTeamTime
11- Lotto - Soudal U23  11:28:54 11:28:54
22- Elkov - Author Cycling Team 0:020:02
33- Team Vorarlberg Santic 0:040:04
44- Wibatech Merx 7R 0:130:13
55- Vlasman Track/Road Continental Cycling Team 0:140:14
66- My Bike - Stevens 0:150:15
77- Team Hurom 0:190:19
89▲1 CK Pribram Fany Gastro 0:280:28
910▲1 WSA Pushbikers 0:290:29
1011▲1 TOPFOREX - LAPIERRE 0:300:30
1112▲1 Voster Uniwheels Team 0:340:34
1214▲2 Cycling Team Friuli 0:370:37
1315▲2 TJ Favorit Brno 0:390:39
1416▲2 Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 0:420:42
158▼7 CEZ CT Tabor 1:091:09
1613▼3 Israel Cycling Academy U23 4:394:39
1717- Spirit Racing 4:504:50
1819▲1 Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol 6:006:00
1918▼1 Team Dukla Praha 11:0211:02
2020- Staki - Technorama 11:1011:10
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

Okolo Jižních Čech / Tour of South Bohemia logoDate: 6th September 2018
Avg. speed winner: 41.86 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Parcours type: 0*
PCS point scale: 2.2.Stage
Start/finish: Litschau › Nová Bystřice

Websites:
www.okolojiznichcech.cz/
www.facebook.com/okolojc

Race ranking position
230th
21 pnt
rankingbreakdown
Position and points as on startdate of race.