Search:  
topLogin
2019
2017
»
«

2018»Okolo Jižních Čech / Tour of South Bohemia (2.2)

2018  Stage 3 (ITT)  »  Český Krumlov  ›  Kleť   (10.7k)

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntAvgTime
11+0:0016 Schelling PatrickTeam Vorarlberg Santic 28Team Vorarlberg Santic7528.03522:5422:54
22+0:0322 Kukrle MichaelElkov - Author Cycling Team 23Elkov - Author Cycling Team3227.9540:040:04
34+0:0983 Pelikán JánosMy Bike - Stevens 23My Bike - Stevens1127.9130:060:06
43+0:0623 Černý JosefElkov - Author Cycling Team 25Elkov - Author Cycling Team27.8930:070:07
55+0:2619 Bárta JanElkov - Author Cycling Team 33Elkov - Author Cycling Team27.4950:270:27
69+0:5965 Rapp JonasTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 24Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang27.1270:460:46
76+0:486 Dewulf StanLotto - Soudal U23 20Lotto - Soudal U2327.0700:490:49
87+0:52115 Paterski MaciejWibatech Merx 7R 31Wibatech Merx 7R27.070,,0:49
910+1:0276 Leopold Hans-JörgWSA Pushbikers 35WSA Pushbikers26.9750:540:54
108+0:553 Huys LaurensLotto - Soudal U23 19Lotto - Soudal U2326.9370:560:56
1112+1:1960 Kaczmarek JakubTeam Hurom 24Team Hurom26.6021:141:14
1214+1:27119 Warchoł BartoszWibatech Merx 7R 26Wibatech Merx 7R26.4201:241:24
1315+1:3058 Piaskowy EmanuelTeam Hurom 27Team Hurom26.4021:251:25
1411+1:1717 Steimle JannikTeam Vorarlberg Santic 22Team Vorarlberg Santic26.3841:261:26
1513+1:264 De Pestel SanderLotto - Soudal U23 19Lotto - Soudal U2326.3661:271:27
1616+1:3214 Orrico DavideTeam Vorarlberg Santic 28Team Vorarlberg Santic26.2761:321:32
1717+1:4020 Konwa PiotrElkov - Author Cycling Team 23Elkov - Author Cycling Team26.276,,1:32
1818+1:4178 Vergaerde OttoWSA Pushbikers 24WSA Pushbikers26.2581:331:33
1922+1:457 Orlandi MassimoCycling Team Friuli 19Cycling Team Friuli26.2401:341:34
2023+1:4613 Meiler LukasTeam Vorarlberg Santic 23Team Vorarlberg Santic26.2041:361:36
2119+1:42117 Janiszewski SylwesterWibatech Merx 7R 30Wibatech Merx 7R26.1511:391:39
2230+2:15116 Rutkiewicz MarekWibatech Merx 7R 37Wibatech Merx 7R26.1151:411:41
2320+1:4584 Bajc AndiMy Bike - Stevens 29My Bike - Stevens26.115,,1:41
2426+1:5661 Hrinkow DominikTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 30Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang26.0801:431:43
2524+1:5331 Stachowiak AdamVoster Uniwheels Team 29Voster Uniwheels Team26.0451:451:45
2621+1:455 Van Poucke AaronLotto - Soudal U23 20Lotto - Soudal U2326.0271:461:46
2728+2:0125 Boubal MartinCK Pribram Fany Gastro 34CK Pribram Fany Gastro25.9051:531:53
2827+1:5886 Van Den Dool KelvinVlasman Track/Road Continental Cycling Team 22Vlasman Track/Road Continental Cycling Team25.8701:551:55
2925+1:5615 Ruegg LukasTeam Vorarlberg Santic 21Team Vorarlberg Santic25.8351:571:57
3048+3:0777 Pöll StefanWSA Pushbikers 32WSA Pushbikers25.7492:022:02
3129+2:0785 Duvigneau BeauVlasman Track/Road Continental Cycling Team 23Vlasman Track/Road Continental Cycling Team25.7142:042:04
3231+2:1551 Sekanina AdamTJ Favorit Brno 23TJ Favorit Brno25.714,,2:04
3333+2:1945 Lehky RomanTOPFOREX - LAPIERRE 22TOPFOREX - LAPIERRE25.6122:102:10
3436+2:2452 Hampl PetrTJ Favorit Brno 25TJ Favorit Brno25.5612:132:13
3532+2:1682 Korošec RokMy Bike - Stevens 24My Bike - Stevens25.5102:162:16
3637+2:2933 Grabis MateuszVoster Uniwheels Team 24Voster Uniwheels Team25.4592:192:19
3738+2:3439 Pietrula NicolasTeam Dukla Praha 23Team Dukla Praha25.459,,2:19
3839+2:3593 Graham Rupert Spirit Racing Spirit Racing25.4092:222:22
3934+2:2256 Buts VitaliyTeam Hurom 31Team Hurom25.3922:232:23
4035+2:2318 Stallaert JoeriTeam Vorarlberg Santic 27Team Vorarlberg Santic25.3752:242:24
4140+2:3844 Neumann DominikTOPFOREX - LAPIERRE 22TOPFOREX - LAPIERRE25.2922:292:29
4276+7:5540 Kohout MichalTeam Dukla Praha 22Team Dukla Praha25.2592:312:31
4342+2:4412 West AlexCycling Team Friuli 21Cycling Team Friuli25.2262:332:33
4454+3:2898 Malík MichalCEZ CT Tabor 29CEZ CT Tabor25.1762:362:36
4541+2:4473 Auer DanielWSA Pushbikers 23WSA Pushbikers25.1602:372:37
4643+2:4628 Jakoubek TomasCK Pribram Fany Gastro 18CK Pribram Fany Gastro25.1442:382:38
4744+2:5024 Zahálka MatejElkov - Author Cycling Team 24Elkov - Author Cycling Team25.0782:422:42
4847+2:558 Bais MattiaCycling Team Friuli 21Cycling Team Friuli25.0462:442:44
4945+2:51100 Nesvadba JanCEZ CT Tabor 27CEZ CT Tabor25.0292:452:45
5046+2:5255 Zieliński KamilTeam Hurom 30Team Hurom24.9812:482:48
5175+7:1196 Peacock JordanSpirit Racing Spirit Racing24.9002:532:53
5293+10:1357 Vasylyuk AndriyTeam Hurom 31Team Hurom24.8202:582:58
5352+3:2366 Eichinger DanielTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 22Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang24.8042:592:59
5479+8:22105 Haas ChristianUnion Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol 28Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol24.804,,2:59
5578+8:2250 Cihlar AdamTJ Favorit Brno TJ Favorit Brno24.7723:013:01
5680+8:2641 Stibingr MatejTeam Dukla Praha 20Team Dukla Praha24.7243:043:04
5777+8:2197 Bakus TomášCEZ CT Tabor CEZ CT Tabor24.6923:063:06
5853+3:24109 Lašinis VenantasStaki - Technorama 21Staki - Technorama24.6763:073:07
5949+3:1734 Podlaski MichałVoster Uniwheels Team 30Voster Uniwheels Team24.676,,3:07
6051+3:2163 Hofer AndreasTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 27Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang24.6613:083:08
6181+8:3338 Kraus JanTeam Dukla Praha 25Team Dukla Praha24.6133:113:11
6250+3:1899 Hunal MartinCEZ CT Tabor 28CEZ CT Tabor24.5983:123:12
6386+9:2295 Passfield CharlieSpirit Racing Spirit Racing24.5193:173:17
6455+3:33106 Reiter DanielUnion Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol 27Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol24.5043:183:18
6557+3:41107 Koller JanUnion Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol 21Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol24.3953:253:25
6656+3:4053 Prochazka MichalTJ Favorit Brno TJ Favorit Brno24.3343:293:29
6782+8:45102 Vanicek SimonCEZ CT Tabor CEZ CT Tabor24.2883:323:32
68103+11:34103 Schößwendter ChristophUnion Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol 20Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol24.1663:403:40
6959+3:5026 Gruber PavelCK Pribram Fany Gastro 22CK Pribram Fany Gastro24.1353:423:42
7083+9:0494 Carr Frazier Spirit Racing Spirit Racing24.1203:433:43
7158+3:431 Colman AlexLotto - Soudal U23 20Lotto - Soudal U2324.0453:483:48
7260+3:5774 Kolb StefanWSA Pushbikers 21WSA Pushbikers24.0303:493:49
7361+3:5971 Hershler SaarIsrael Cycling Academy U23 20Israel Cycling Academy U2324.030,,3:49
7485+9:13111 Vaitaitis KestutisStaki - Technorama 19Staki - Technorama24.030,,3:49
7587+9:2859 Aniolkowski Stanislaw Team Hurom 21Team Hurom24.0153:503:50
7689+9:37101 Mach OndrejCEZ CT Tabor CEZ CT Tabor23.9553:543:54
7769+4:5364 Friedl NilsTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 21Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang23.955,,3:54
7862+4:0867 Einhorn ItamarIsrael Cycling Academy U23 20Israel Cycling Academy U2323.8963:583:58
7964+4:1388 Havik YoeriVlasman Track/Road Continental Cycling Team 27Vlasman Track/Road Continental Cycling Team23.8224:034:03
80102+11:2981 Umhaller ThomasMy Bike - Stevens 23My Bike - Stevens23.7344:094:09
8168+4:4432 Komar MateuszVoster Uniwheels Team 33Voster Uniwheels Team23.734,,4:09
8291+9:55103 Stoiber LukasUnion Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol 28Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol23.7194:104:10
8365+4:1943 Petruš JiříTOPFOREX - LAPIERRE 22TOPFOREX - LAPIERRE23.719,,4:10
84114+25:4227 Hebík MartinCK Pribram Fany Gastro 35CK Pribram Fany Gastro23.6904:124:12
8588+9:3249 Zechmeister TomasTJ Favorit Brno 25TJ Favorit Brno23.6464:154:15
8666+4:2429 Modlitba VojtěchCK Pribram Fany Gastro 21CK Pribram Fany Gastro23.6324:164:16
8790+9:39104 Korner DanielUnion Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol 19Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol23.632,,4:16
8863+4:0921 Kaňkovský AloisElkov - Author Cycling Team 35Elkov - Author Cycling Team23.5744:204:20
89104+11:4268 Abu-Fares SanedIsrael Cycling Academy U23 19Israel Cycling Academy U2323.3034:394:39
9092+10:1092 Dredge Chris Spirit Racing Spirit Racing23.303,,4:39
9167+4:422 Marit ArneLotto - Soudal U23 19Lotto - Soudal U2323.2474:434:43
92105+12:2972 Bear IdoIsrael Cycling Academy U23 21Israel Cycling Academy U2323.1914:474:47
9395+10:34112 Kupstaitis PovilasStaki - Technorama 18Staki - Technorama23.1074:534:53
9484+9:1170 Ben Moshe YuvalIsrael Cycling Academy U23 19Israel Cycling Academy U2323.0524:574:57
9570+5:0911 Pessot AlessandroCycling Team Friuli 23Cycling Team Friuli23.0384:584:58
9671+5:1035 Banaszek AdrianVoster Uniwheels Team 24Voster Uniwheels Team23.0115:005:00
9794+10:1689 Stroetinga WimVlasman Track/Road Continental Cycling Team 33Vlasman Track/Road Continental Cycling Team22.9295:065:06
98106+12:3342 Vavrek DušanTeam Dukla Praha 19Team Dukla Praha22.9015:085:08
9997+10:5336 Parma KrzysztofVoster Uniwheels Team 31Voster Uniwheels Team22.8615:115:11
10073+5:46118 Banaszek NorbertWibatech Merx 7R 21Wibatech Merx 7R22.8475:125:12
10196+10:4262 Loderer TimonTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 27Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang22.7125:225:22
102100+11:1430 Malik RobertCK Pribram Fany Gastro 24CK Pribram Fany Gastro22.6595:265:26
10372+5:4191 Bradbury StephenSpirit Racing 24Spirit Racing22.6465:275:27
104101+11:1875 Kopfauf MarkusWSA Pushbikers 22WSA Pushbikers22.646,,5:27
105108+12:4437 Strupek MatyasTeam Dukla Praha 20Team Dukla Praha22.5395:355:35
10698+10:5687 van Zijl MelvinVlasman Track/Road Continental Cycling Team 26Vlasman Track/Road Continental Cycling Team22.5135:375:37
10799+10:5890 Wolsink JelleVlasman Track/Road Continental Cycling Team 22Vlasman Track/Road Continental Cycling Team22.3565:495:49
108109+13:2669 Gabay NirIsrael Cycling Academy U23 Israel Cycling Academy U2322.1766:036:03
10974+6:26120 Honkisz AdrianWibatech Merx 7R 30Wibatech Merx 7R21.9246:236:23
110107+12:3810 Ferronato FilippoCycling Team Friuli 19Cycling Team Friuli21.8006:336:33
111113+18:24110 Gembeckas TomasStaki - Technorama 22Staki - Technorama21.7146:406:40
112112+17:48113 Sertvytis DonatasStaki - Technorama 26Staki - Technorama21.5566:536:53
113111+15:5146 Holec RichardTOPFOREX - LAPIERRE 19TOPFOREX - LAPIERRE21.1307:297:29
114110+13:4347 Palicka HynekTOPFOREX - LAPIERRE 18TOPFOREX - LAPIERRE20.4788:278:27
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamUCITime
115▲1416 Schelling PatrickTeam Vorarlberg Santic 28Team Vorarlberg Santic14:12:334:12:33
210▲822 Kukrle MichaelElkov - Author Cycling Team 23Elkov - Author Cycling Team0:030:03
38▲523 Černý JosefElkov - Author Cycling Team 25Elkov - Author Cycling Team0:060:06
425▲2183 Pelikán JánosMy Bike - Stevens 23My Bike - Stevens0:090:09
59▲419 Bárta JanElkov - Author Cycling Team 33Elkov - Author Cycling Team0:260:26
613▲76 Dewulf StanLotto - Soudal U23 20Lotto - Soudal U230:480:48
719▲12115 Paterski MaciejWibatech Merx 7R 31Wibatech Merx 7R0:520:52
812▲43 Huys LaurensLotto - Soudal U23 19Lotto - Soudal U230:550:55
961▲5265 Rapp JonasTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 24Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang0:590:59
1039▲2976 Leopold Hans-JörgWSA Pushbikers 35WSA Pushbikers1:021:02
112▼917 Steimle JannikTeam Vorarlberg Santic 22Team Vorarlberg Santic1:171:17
1227▲1560 Kaczmarek JakubTeam Hurom 24Team Hurom1:191:19
136▼74 De Pestel SanderLotto - Soudal U23 19Lotto - Soudal U231:261:26
1423▲9119 Warchoł BartoszWibatech Merx 7R 26Wibatech Merx 7R1:271:27
1528▲1358 Piaskowy EmanuelTeam Hurom 27Team Hurom1:301:30
1617▲114 Orrico DavideTeam Vorarlberg Santic 28Team Vorarlberg Santic1:321:32
1740▲2320 Konwa PiotrElkov - Author Cycling Team 23Elkov - Author Cycling Team1:401:40
1836▲1878 Vergaerde OttoWSA Pushbikers 24WSA Pushbikers1:411:41
1918▼1117 Janiszewski SylwesterWibatech Merx 7R 30Wibatech Merx 7R1:421:42
2024▲484 Bajc AndiMy Bike - Stevens 29My Bike - Stevens1:451:45
2111▼105 Van Poucke AaronLotto - Soudal U23 20Lotto - Soudal U23,,1:45
2253▲317 Orlandi MassimoCycling Team Friuli 19Cycling Team Friuli,,1:45
2349▲2613 Meiler LukasTeam Vorarlberg Santic 23Team Vorarlberg Santic1:461:46
2435▲1131 Stachowiak AdamVoster Uniwheels Team 29Voster Uniwheels Team1:531:53
2516▼915 Ruegg LukasTeam Vorarlberg Santic 21Team Vorarlberg Santic1:561:56
2660▲3461 Hrinkow DominikTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 30Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,,1:56
2722▼586 Van Den Dool KelvinVlasman Track/Road Continental Cycling Team 22Vlasman Track/Road Continental Cycling Team1:581:58
2831▲325 Boubal MartinCK Pribram Fany Gastro 34CK Pribram Fany Gastro2:012:01
2921▼885 Duvigneau BeauVlasman Track/Road Continental Cycling Team 23Vlasman Track/Road Continental Cycling Team2:072:07
3070▲40116 Rutkiewicz MarekWibatech Merx 7R 37Wibatech Merx 7R2:152:15
3152▲2151 Sekanina AdamTJ Favorit Brno 23TJ Favorit Brno,,2:15
3214▼1882 Korošec RokMy Bike - Stevens 24My Bike - Stevens2:162:16
3343▲1045 Lehky RomanTOPFOREX - LAPIERRE 22TOPFOREX - LAPIERRE2:192:19
345▼2956 Buts VitaliyTeam Hurom 31Team Hurom2:222:22
354▼3118 Stallaert JoeriTeam Vorarlberg Santic 27Team Vorarlberg Santic2:232:23
3655▲1952 Hampl PetrTJ Favorit Brno 25TJ Favorit Brno2:242:24
3750▲1333 Grabis MateuszVoster Uniwheels Team 24Voster Uniwheels Team2:292:29
3864▲2639 Pietrula NicolasTeam Dukla Praha 23Team Dukla Praha2:342:34
3963▲2493 Graham Rupert Spirit Racing Spirit Racing2:352:35
4042▲244 Neumann DominikTOPFOREX - LAPIERRE 22TOPFOREX - LAPIERRE2:382:38
4132▼973 Auer DanielWSA Pushbikers 23WSA Pushbikers2:442:44
4256▲1412 West AlexCycling Team Friuli 21Cycling Team Friuli,,2:44
4341▼228 Jakoubek TomasCK Pribram Fany Gastro 18CK Pribram Fany Gastro2:462:46
4437▼724 Zahálka MatejElkov - Author Cycling Team 24Elkov - Author Cycling Team2:502:50
4529▼16100 Nesvadba JanCEZ CT Tabor 27CEZ CT Tabor2:512:51
4626▼2055 Zieliński KamilTeam Hurom 30Team Hurom2:522:52
4757▲108 Bais MattiaCycling Team Friuli 21Cycling Team Friuli2:552:55
4874▲2677 Pöll StefanWSA Pushbikers 32WSA Pushbikers3:073:07
4946▼334 Podlaski MichałVoster Uniwheels Team 30Voster Uniwheels Team3:173:17
5030▼2099 Hunal MartinCEZ CT Tabor 28CEZ CT Tabor3:183:18
5159▲863 Hofer AndreasTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 27Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang3:213:21
5268▲1666 Eichinger DanielTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 22Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang3:233:23
5367▲14109 Lašinis VenantasStaki - Technorama 21Staki - Technorama3:243:24
5472▲1898 Malík MichalCEZ CT Tabor 29CEZ CT Tabor3:283:28
5565▲10106 Reiter DanielUnion Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol 27Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol3:333:33
5654▼253 Prochazka MichalTJ Favorit Brno TJ Favorit Brno3:403:40
5766▲9107 Koller JanUnion Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol 21Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol3:413:41
583▼551 Colman AlexLotto - Soudal U23 20Lotto - Soudal U233:433:43
5934▼2526 Gruber PavelCK Pribram Fany Gastro 22CK Pribram Fany Gastro3:503:50
6033▼2774 Kolb StefanWSA Pushbikers 21WSA Pushbikers3:573:57
6148▼1371 Hershler SaarIsrael Cycling Academy U23 20Israel Cycling Academy U233:593:59
6251▼1167 Einhorn ItamarIsrael Cycling Academy U23 20Israel Cycling Academy U234:084:08
631▼6221 Kaňkovský AloisElkov - Author Cycling Team 35Elkov - Author Cycling Team4:094:09
6445▼1988 Havik YoeriVlasman Track/Road Continental Cycling Team 27Vlasman Track/Road Continental Cycling Team4:134:13
6544▼2143 Petruš JiříTOPFOREX - LAPIERRE 22TOPFOREX - LAPIERRE4:194:19
6638▼2829 Modlitba VojtěchCK Pribram Fany Gastro 21CK Pribram Fany Gastro4:244:24
677▼602 Marit ArneLotto - Soudal U23 19Lotto - Soudal U234:424:42
6871▲332 Komar MateuszVoster Uniwheels Team 33Voster Uniwheels Team4:444:44
6973▲464 Friedl NilsTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 21Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang4:534:53
7058▼1211 Pessot AlessandroCycling Team Friuli 23Cycling Team Friuli5:095:09
7147▼2435 Banaszek AdrianVoster Uniwheels Team 24Voster Uniwheels Team5:105:10
7262▼1091 Bradbury StephenSpirit Racing 24Spirit Racing5:415:41
7369▼4118 Banaszek NorbertWibatech Merx 7R 21Wibatech Merx 7R5:465:46
7420▼54120 Honkisz AdrianWibatech Merx 7R 30Wibatech Merx 7R6:266:26
7576▲196 Peacock JordanSpirit Racing Spirit Racing7:117:11
7692▲1640 Kohout MichalTeam Dukla Praha 22Team Dukla Praha7:557:55
7780▲397 Bakus TomášCEZ CT Tabor CEZ CT Tabor8:218:21
7885▲750 Cihlar AdamTJ Favorit Brno TJ Favorit Brno8:228:22
7990▲11105 Haas ChristianUnion Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol 28Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol,,8:22
8087▲741 Stibingr MatejTeam Dukla Praha 20Team Dukla Praha8:268:26
8188▲738 Kraus JanTeam Dukla Praha 25Team Dukla Praha8:338:33
8279▼3102 Vanicek SimonCEZ CT Tabor CEZ CT Tabor8:458:45
8386▲394 Carr Frazier Spirit Racing Spirit Racing9:049:04
8475▼970 Ben Moshe YuvalIsrael Cycling Academy U23 19Israel Cycling Academy U239:119:11
8591▲6111 Vaitaitis KestutisStaki - Technorama 19Staki - Technorama9:139:13
86102▲1695 Passfield CharlieSpirit Racing Spirit Racing9:229:22
8794▲759 Aniolkowski Stanislaw Team Hurom 21Team Hurom9:289:28
8882▼649 Zechmeister TomasTJ Favorit Brno 25TJ Favorit Brno9:329:32
8997▲8101 Mach OndrejCEZ CT Tabor CEZ CT Tabor9:379:37
9089▼1104 Korner DanielUnion Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol 19Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol9:399:39
9198▲7103 Stoiber LukasUnion Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol 28Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol9:559:55
9293▲192 Dredge Chris Spirit Racing Spirit Racing10:1010:10
93105▲1257 Vasylyuk AndriyTeam Hurom 31Team Hurom10:1310:13
9478▼1689 Stroetinga WimVlasman Track/Road Continental Cycling Team 33Vlasman Track/Road Continental Cycling Team10:1610:16
9595-112 Kupstaitis PovilasStaki - Technorama 18Staki - Technorama10:3410:34
9684▼1262 Loderer TimonTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 27Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang10:4210:42
9796▼136 Parma KrzysztofVoster Uniwheels Team 31Voster Uniwheels Team10:5310:53
9883▼1587 van Zijl MelvinVlasman Track/Road Continental Cycling Team 26Vlasman Track/Road Continental Cycling Team10:5610:56
9977▼2290 Wolsink JelleVlasman Track/Road Continental Cycling Team 22Vlasman Track/Road Continental Cycling Team10:5810:58
10099▼130 Malik RobertCK Pribram Fany Gastro 24CK Pribram Fany Gastro11:1411:14
101100▼175 Kopfauf MarkusWSA Pushbikers 22WSA Pushbikers11:1811:18
102106▲481 Umhaller ThomasMy Bike - Stevens 23My Bike - Stevens11:2911:29
103110▲7103 Schößwendter ChristophUnion Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol 20Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol11:3411:34
104103▼168 Abu-Fares SanedIsrael Cycling Academy U23 19Israel Cycling Academy U2311:4211:42
105109▲472 Bear IdoIsrael Cycling Academy U23 21Israel Cycling Academy U2312:2912:29
106108▲242 Vavrek DušanTeam Dukla Praha 19Team Dukla Praha12:3312:33
107101▼610 Ferronato FilippoCycling Team Friuli 19Cycling Team Friuli12:3812:38
108104▼437 Strupek MatyasTeam Dukla Praha 20Team Dukla Praha12:4412:44
109107▼269 Gabay NirIsrael Cycling Academy U23 Israel Cycling Academy U2313:2613:26
11081▼2947 Palicka HynekTOPFOREX - LAPIERRE 18TOPFOREX - LAPIERRE13:4313:43
111111-46 Holec RichardTOPFOREX - LAPIERRE 19TOPFOREX - LAPIERRE15:5115:51
112112-113 Sertvytis DonatasStaki - Technorama 26Staki - Technorama17:4817:48
113113-110 Gembeckas TomasStaki - Technorama 22Staki - Technorama18:2418:24
114114-27 Hebík MartinCK Pribram Fany Gastro 35CK Pribram Fany Gastro25:4225:42
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPnt
114▲1316 Schelling PatrickTeam Vorarlberg Santic 28Team Vorarlberg Santic29
21▼121 Kaňkovský AloisElkov - Author Cycling Team 35Elkov - Author Cycling Team25
3-22 Kukrle MichaelElkov - Author Cycling Team 23Elkov - Author Cycling Team20
42▼256 Buts VitaliyTeam Hurom 31Team Hurom20
54▼117 Steimle JannikTeam Vorarlberg Santic 22Team Vorarlberg Santic17
617▲1123 Černý JosefElkov - Author Cycling Team 25Elkov - Author Cycling Team16
7-83 Pelikán JánosMy Bike - Stevens 23My Bike - Stevens16
83▼582 Korošec RokMy Bike - Stevens 24My Bike - Stevens16
95▼491 Bradbury StephenSpirit Racing 24Spirit Racing14
106▼418 Stallaert JoeriTeam Vorarlberg Santic 27Team Vorarlberg Santic13
11-19 Bárta JanElkov - Author Cycling Team 33Elkov - Author Cycling Team12
12-65 Rapp JonasTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 24Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang10
137▼634 Podlaski MichałVoster Uniwheels Team 30Voster Uniwheels Team10
14-6 Dewulf StanLotto - Soudal U23 20Lotto - Soudal U239
158▼788 Havik YoeriVlasman Track/Road Continental Cycling Team 27Vlasman Track/Road Continental Cycling Team9
16-115 Paterski MaciejWibatech Merx 7R 31Wibatech Merx 7R8
1710▼74 De Pestel SanderLotto - Soudal U23 19Lotto - Soudal U238
189▼939 Pietrula NicolasTeam Dukla Praha 23Team Dukla Praha8
19-76 Leopold Hans-JörgWSA Pushbikers 35WSA Pushbikers7
2011▼91 Colman AlexLotto - Soudal U23 20Lotto - Soudal U236
21-3 Huys LaurensLotto - Soudal U23 19Lotto - Soudal U236
2212▼102 Marit ArneLotto - Soudal U23 19Lotto - Soudal U236
23-60 Kaczmarek JakubTeam Hurom 24Team Hurom5
2413▼1144 Neumann DominikTOPFOREX - LAPIERRE 22TOPFOREX - LAPIERRE5
25-119 Warchoł BartoszWibatech Merx 7R 26Wibatech Merx 7R4
2615▼1131 Stachowiak AdamVoster Uniwheels Team 29Voster Uniwheels Team3
27-58 Piaskowy EmanuelTeam Hurom 27Team Hurom3
2816▼1235 Banaszek AdrianVoster Uniwheels Team 24Voster Uniwheels Team3
2918▼1163 Hofer AndreasTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 27Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang1
3019▼11106 Reiter DanielUnion Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol 27Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol1
3120▼1190 Wolsink JelleVlasman Track/Road Continental Cycling Team 22Vlasman Track/Road Continental Cycling Team1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkPrev▼▲GCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamTime
17▲66+0:486 Dewulf StanLotto - Soudal U23 20Lotto - Soudal U234:13:214:13:21
26▲48+0:553 Huys LaurensLotto - Soudal U23 19Lotto - Soudal U230:070:07
31▼211+1:1717 Steimle JannikTeam Vorarlberg Santic 22Team Vorarlberg Santic0:290:29
43▼113+1:264 De Pestel SanderLotto - Soudal U23 19Lotto - Soudal U230:380:38
55-21+1:455 Van Poucke AaronLotto - Soudal U23 20Lotto - Soudal U230:570:57
618▲1222+1:457 Orlandi MassimoCycling Team Friuli 19Cycling Team Friuli,,0:57
78▲125+1:5615 Ruegg LukasTeam Vorarlberg Santic 21Team Vorarlberg Santic1:081:08
813▲533+2:1945 Lehky RomanTOPFOREX - LAPIERRE 22TOPFOREX - LAPIERRE1:311:31
920▲1142+2:4412 West AlexCycling Team Friuli 21Cycling Team Friuli1:561:56
1012▲243+2:4628 Jakoubek TomasCK Pribram Fany Gastro 18CK Pribram Fany Gastro1:581:58
1121▲1047+2:558 Bais MattiaCycling Team Friuli 21Cycling Team Friuli2:072:07
1215▲349+3:1734 Podlaski MichałVoster Uniwheels Team 30Voster Uniwheels Team2:292:29
1323▲1053+3:24109 Lašinis VenantasStaki - Technorama 21Staki - Technorama2:362:36
1419▲556+3:4053 Prochazka MichalTJ Favorit Brno TJ Favorit Brno2:522:52
1522▲757+3:41107 Koller JanUnion Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol 21Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol2:532:53
162▼1458+3:431 Colman AlexLotto - Soudal U23 20Lotto - Soudal U232:552:55
1710▼759+3:5026 Gruber PavelCK Pribram Fany Gastro 22CK Pribram Fany Gastro3:023:02
189▼960+3:5774 Kolb StefanWSA Pushbikers 21WSA Pushbikers3:093:09
1916▼361+3:5971 Hershler SaarIsrael Cycling Academy U23 20Israel Cycling Academy U233:113:11
2017▼362+4:0867 Einhorn ItamarIsrael Cycling Academy U23 20Israel Cycling Academy U233:203:20
2114▼765+4:1943 Petruš JiříTOPFOREX - LAPIERRE 22TOPFOREX - LAPIERRE3:313:31
2211▼1166+4:2429 Modlitba VojtěchCK Pribram Fany Gastro 21CK Pribram Fany Gastro3:363:36
234▼1967+4:422 Marit ArneLotto - Soudal U23 19Lotto - Soudal U233:543:54
2425▲169+4:5364 Friedl NilsTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 21Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang4:054:05
2524▼173+5:46118 Banaszek NorbertWibatech Merx 7R 21Wibatech Merx 7R4:584:58
2634▲876+7:5540 Kohout MichalTeam Dukla Praha 22Team Dukla Praha7:077:07
2728▲177+8:2197 Bakus TomášCEZ CT Tabor CEZ CT Tabor7:337:33
2830▲278+8:2250 Cihlar AdamTJ Favorit Brno TJ Favorit Brno7:347:34
2931▲280+8:2641 Stibingr MatejTeam Dukla Praha 20Team Dukla Praha7:387:38
3027▼382+8:45102 Vanicek SimonCEZ CT Tabor CEZ CT Tabor7:577:57
3126▼584+9:1170 Ben Moshe YuvalIsrael Cycling Academy U23 19Israel Cycling Academy U238:238:23
3233▲185+9:13111 Vaitaitis KestutisStaki - Technorama 19Staki - Technorama8:258:25
3340▲786+9:2295 Passfield CharlieSpirit Racing Spirit Racing8:348:34
3435▲187+9:2859 Aniolkowski Stanislaw Team Hurom 21Team Hurom8:408:40
3537▲289+9:37101 Mach OndrejCEZ CT Tabor CEZ CT Tabor8:498:49
3632▼490+9:39104 Korner DanielUnion Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol 19Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol8:518:51
3736▼195+10:34112 Kupstaitis PovilasStaki - Technorama 18Staki - Technorama9:469:46
3838-101+11:1875 Kopfauf MarkusWSA Pushbikers 22WSA Pushbikers10:3010:30
3946▲7103+11:34103 Schößwendter ChristophUnion Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol 20Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol10:4610:46
4041▲1104+11:4268 Abu-Fares SanedIsrael Cycling Academy U23 19Israel Cycling Academy U2310:5410:54
4145▲4105+12:2972 Bear IdoIsrael Cycling Academy U23 21Israel Cycling Academy U2311:4111:41
4244▲2106+12:3342 Vavrek DušanTeam Dukla Praha 19Team Dukla Praha11:4511:45
4339▼4107+12:3810 Ferronato FilippoCycling Team Friuli 19Cycling Team Friuli11:5011:50
4442▼2108+12:4437 Strupek MatyasTeam Dukla Praha 20Team Dukla Praha11:5611:56
4543▼2109+13:2669 Gabay NirIsrael Cycling Academy U23 Israel Cycling Academy U2312:3812:38
4629▼17110+13:4347 Palicka HynekTOPFOREX - LAPIERRE 18TOPFOREX - LAPIERRE12:5512:55
4747-111+15:5146 Holec RichardTOPFOREX - LAPIERRE 19TOPFOREX - LAPIERRE15:0315:03
4848-113+18:24110 Gembeckas TomasStaki - Technorama 22Staki - Technorama17:3617:36
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPnt
11-17 Steimle JannikTeam Vorarlberg Santic 22Team Vorarlberg Santic10
22-62 Loderer TimonTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 27Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang9
33-99 Hunal MartinCEZ CT Tabor 28CEZ CT Tabor6
44-115 Paterski MaciejWibatech Merx 7R 31Wibatech Merx 7R5
55-86 Van Den Dool KelvinVlasman Track/Road Continental Cycling Team 22Vlasman Track/Road Continental Cycling Team4
66-103 Stoiber LukasUnion Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol 28Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol4
77-1 Colman AlexLotto - Soudal U23 20Lotto - Soudal U232
88-23 Černý JosefElkov - Author Cycling Team 25Elkov - Author Cycling Team2
99-22 Kukrle MichaelElkov - Author Cycling Team 23Elkov - Author Cycling Team1
1010-66 Eichinger DanielTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 22Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang1
1111-27 Hebík MartinCK Pribram Fany Gastro 35CK Pribram Fany Gastro1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkPrev▼▲BIBTeamTime
12▲1 Elkov - Author Cycling Team  12:38:17 12:38:17
23▲1 Team Vorarlberg Santic 2:222:22
31▼2 Lotto - Soudal U23 2:322:32
44- Wibatech Merx 7R 3:263:26
56▲1 My Bike - Stevens 3:393:39
69▲3 WSA Pushbikers 4:194:19
77- Team Hurom 4:414:41
814▲6 Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 5:305:30
912▲3 Cycling Team Friuli 6:496:49
1011▲1 Voster Uniwheels Team 7:057:05
1113▲2 TJ Favorit Brno 7:177:17
125▼7 Vlasman Track/Road Continental Cycling Team 7:367:36
138▼5 CK Pribram Fany Gastro 8:028:02
1410▼4 TOPFOREX - LAPIERRE 8:398:39
1515- CEZ CT Tabor 8:568:56
1617▲1 Spirit Racing 12:4112:41
1718▲1 Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol 15:0315:03
1816▼2 Israel Cycling Academy U23 16:2516:25
1919- Team Dukla Praha 18:1618:16
2020- Staki - Technorama 22:2022:20
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


Race information

Okolo Jižních Čech / Tour of South Bohemia logoDate: 7th September 2018
Avg. speed winner: 28.03 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Český Krumlov › Kleť
PCS point scale: 2.2.Stage

Websites:
www.okolojiznichcech.cz/
www.facebook.com/okolojc

Race ranking position
232nd
21 pnt
rankingbreakdown
Position and points as on startdate of race.
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.09815 sec.