The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
Rnk | GC | Timelag | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | +0:00 | 23 | TT | ČERNÝ Josef Elkov - Author Cycling Team | 25 | Elkov - Author Cycling Team | 7 | 5 | 4:11:13 | ||
2 | 56 | +4:07 | 21 | Sprint | KAŇKOVSKÝ Alois Elkov - Author Cycling Team | 35 | Elkov - Author Cycling Team | 3 | 2 | ,, 0:00 | ||
3 | 6 | +0:49 | 115 | Sprint | PATERSKI Maciej Wibatech Merx 7R | 31 | Wibatech Merx 7R | 1 | 1 | ,, 0:00 | ||
4 | 64 | +5:14 | 35 | Sprint | BANASZEK Adrian Voster Uniwheels Team | 24 | Voster Uniwheels Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
5 | 34 | +2:27 | 18 | Sprint | STALLAERT Joeri Team Vorarlberg Santic | 27 | Team Vorarlberg Santic | ,, 0:00 | ||||
6 | 30 | +2:20 | 82 | Sprint | KOROŠEC Rok My Bike - Stevens | 24 | My Bike - Stevens | ,, 0:00 | ||||
7 | 18 | +1:46 | 117 | Sprint | JANISZEWSKI Sylwester Wibatech Merx 7R | 30 | Wibatech Merx 7R | ,, 0:00 | ||||
8 | 51 | +3:47 | 1 | Classic | COLMAN Alex Lotto - Soudal U23 | 20 | Lotto - Soudal U23 | ,, 0:00 | ||||
9 | 2 | +0:04 | 16 | GC | SCHELLING Patrick Team Vorarlberg Santic | 28 | Team Vorarlberg Santic | ,, 0:00 | ||||
10 | 12 | +1:23 | 60 | GC | KACZMAREK Jakub Team Hurom | 24 | Team Hurom | ,, 0:00 | ||||
11 | 11 | +1:18 | 17 | TT | STEIMLE Jannik Team Vorarlberg Santic | 22 | Team Vorarlberg Santic | ,, 0:00 | ||||
12 | 26 | +2:05 | 25 | Sprint | BOUBAL Martin CK Pribram Fany Gastro | 34 | CK Pribram Fany Gastro | ,, 0:00 | ||||
13 | 62 | +4:46 | 2 | Classic | MARIT Arne Lotto - Soudal U23 | 19 | Lotto - Soudal U23 | ,, 0:00 | ||||
14 | 7 | +0:52 | 6 | Classic | DEWULF Stan Lotto - Soudal U23 | 20 | Lotto - Soudal U23 | ,, 0:00 | ||||
15 | 58 | +4:17 | 88 | Sprint | HAVIK Yoeri Vlasman Track/Road Continental Cycling Team | 27 | Vlasman Track/Road Continental Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
16 | 100 | +15:55 | 46 | GC | HOLEC Richard TOPFOREX - LAPIERRE | 19 | TOPFOREX - LAPIERRE | ,, 0:00 | ||||
17 | 57 | +4:12 | 67 | Sprint | EINHORN Itamar Israel Cycling Academy U23 | 20 | Israel Cycling Academy U23 | ,, 0:00 | ||||
18 | 53 | +3:54 | 26 | Sprint | GRUBER Pavel CK Pribram Fany Gastro | 22 | CK Pribram Fany Gastro | ,, 0:00 | ||||
19 | 46 | +3:25 | 63 | Sprint | HOFER Andreas Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | 27 | Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | ,, 0:00 | ||||
20 | 13 | +1:30 | 4 | Classic | DE PESTEL Sander Lotto - Soudal U23 | 19 | Lotto - Soudal U23 | ,, 0:00 | ||||
21 | 9 | +1:03 | 65 | GC | RAPP Jonas Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | 24 | Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | ,, 0:00 | ||||
22 | 42 | +2:55 | 100 | GC | NESVADBA Jan ČEZ Cyklo Team Tábor | 27 | ČEZ Cyklo Team Tábor | ,, 0:00 | ||||
23 | 29 | +2:19 | 51 | Sprint | SEKANINA Adam TJ Favorit Brno | 23 | TJ Favorit Brno | ,, 0:00 | ||||
24 | 15 | +1:34 | 58 | Sprint | PIASKOWY Emanuel Team Hurom | 27 | Team Hurom | ,, 0:00 | ||||
25 | 39 | +2:42 | 44 | Sprint | NEUMAN Dominik TOPFOREX - LAPIERRE | 22 | TOPFOREX - LAPIERRE | ,, 0:00 | ||||
26 | 5 | +0:30 | 19 | TT | BÁRTA Jan Elkov - Author Cycling Team | 33 | Elkov - Author Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
27 | 28 | +2:19 | 116 | GC | RUTKIEWICZ Marek Wibatech Merx 7R | 37 | Wibatech Merx 7R | ,, 0:00 | ||||
28 | 19 | +1:49 | 84 | Sprint | BAJC Andi My Bike - Stevens | 29 | My Bike - Stevens | ,, 0:00 | ||||
29 | 4 | +0:13 | 83 | TT | PELIKÁN János My Bike - Stevens | 23 | My Bike - Stevens | ,, 0:00 | ||||
30 | 78 | +10:46 | 62 | Sprint | LODERER Timon Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | 27 | Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | ,, 0:00 | ||||
31 | 8 | +0:59 | 3 | Climber | HUYS Laurens Lotto - Soudal U23 | 19 | Lotto - Soudal U23 | ,, 0:00 | ||||
32 | 23 | +2:00 | 15 | Climber | RÜEGG Lukas Team Vorarlberg Santic | 21 | Team Vorarlberg Santic | ,, 0:00 | ||||
33 | 33 | +2:26 | 56 | Sprint | BUTS Vitaliy Team Hurom | 31 | Team Hurom | ,, 0:00 | ||||
34 | 3 | +0:07 | 22 | TT | KUKRLE Michael Elkov - Author Cycling Team | 23 | Elkov - Author Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
35 | 43 | +2:56 | 55 | Sprint | ZIELIńSKI Kamil Team Hurom | 30 | Team Hurom | ,, 0:00 | ||||
36 | 71 | +8:49 | 102 | Classic | VANÍČEK Šimon ČEZ Cyklo Team Tábor | 18 | ČEZ Cyklo Team Tábor | ,, 0:00 | ||||
37 | 31 | +2:23 | 45 | Sprint | LEHKY Roman TOPFOREX - LAPIERRE | 22 | TOPFOREX - LAPIERRE | ,, 0:00 | ||||
38 | 27 | +2:11 | 85 | Sprint | DUVIGNEAU Beau Vlasman Track/Road Continental Cycling Team | 23 | Vlasman Track/Road Continental Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
39 | 16 | +1:36 | 14 | Classic | ORRICO Davide Team Vorarlberg Santic | 28 | Team Vorarlberg Santic | ,, 0:00 | ||||
40 | 10 | +1:06 | 76 | Sprint | LEOPOLD Hans-Jörg WSA Pushbikers | 35 | WSA Pushbikers | ,, 0:00 | ||||
41 | 14 | +1:31 | 119 | Sprint | WARCHOŁ Bartosz Wibatech Merx 7R | 26 | Wibatech Merx 7R | ,, 0:00 | ||||
42 | 59 | +4:23 | 43 | Sprint | PETRUŠ Jiří TOPFOREX - LAPIERRE | 22 | TOPFOREX - LAPIERRE | ,, 0:00 | ||||
43 | 20 | +1:49 | 7 | TT | ORLANDI Massimo Cycling Team Friuli | 19 | Cycling Team Friuli | ,, 0:00 | ||||
44 | 22 | +1:57 | 31 | GC | STACHOWIAK Adam Voster Uniwheels Team | 29 | Voster Uniwheels Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
45 | 44 | +3:21 | 34 | Sprint | PODLASKI Michał Voster Uniwheels Team | 30 | Voster Uniwheels Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
46 | 24 | +2:00 | 61 | Sprint | HRINKOW Dominik Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | 30 | Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | ,, 0:00 | ||||
47 | 55 | +4:03 | 71 | Classic | HERSHLER Saar Israel Cycling Academy U23 | 20 | Israel Cycling Academy U23 | ,, 0:00 | ||||
48 | 49 | +3:45 | 107 | TT | KOLLER Jan Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol | 21 | Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol | ,, 0:00 | ||||
49 | 47 | +3:27 | 66 | TT | EICHINGER Daniel Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | 22 | Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | ,, 0:00 | ||||
50 | 68 | +5:50 | 118 | Sprint | BANASZEK Norbert Wibatech Merx 7R | 21 | Wibatech Merx 7R | ,, 0:00 | ||||
51 | 48 | +3:32 | 98 | Sprint | MALÍK Michal ČEZ Cyklo Team Tábor | 29 | ČEZ Cyklo Team Tábor | ,, 0:00 | ||||
52 | 54 | +4:01 | 74 | Sprint | KOLB Stefan WSA Pushbikers | 21 | WSA Pushbikers | ,, 0:00 | ||||
53 | 25 | +2:02 | 86 | Classic | VAN DEN DOOL Kelvin Vlasman Track/Road Continental Cycling Team | 22 | Vlasman Track/Road Continental Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
54 | 66 | +5:44 | 91 | Sprint | BRADBURY Stephen Spirit Racing | 24 | Spirit Racing | ,, 0:00 | ||||
55 | 17 | +1:44 | 20 | Sprint | KONWA Piotr Elkov - Author Cycling Team | 23 | Elkov - Author Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
56 | 37 | +2:38 | 39 | TT | PIETRULA Nicolas Team Dukla Praha | 23 | Team Dukla Praha | ,, 0:00 | ||||
57 | 72 | +9:15 | 70 | Sprint | BEN MOSHE Yuval Israel Cycling Academy U23 | 19 | Israel Cycling Academy U23 | ,, 0:00 | ||||
58 | 21 | +1:50 | 13 | TT | MEILER Lukas Team Vorarlberg Santic | 23 | Team Vorarlberg Santic | ,, 0:00 | ||||
59 | 35 | +2:28 | 52 | Sprint | HAMPL Petr TJ Favorit Brno | 25 | TJ Favorit Brno | ,, 0:00 | ||||
60 | 40 | +2:48 | 12 | Sprint | WEST Alex Cycling Team Friuli | 21 | Cycling Team Friuli | ,, 0:00 | ||||
61 | 36 | +2:33 | 33 | Sprint | GRABIS Mateusz Voster Uniwheels Team | 24 | Voster Uniwheels Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
62 | 75 | +9:59 | 103 | Sprint | STOIBER Lukas Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol | 28 | Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol | ,, 0:00 | ||||
63 | 76 | +10:04 | 101 | Sprint | MACH Ondrej ČEZ Cyklo Team Tábor | 21 | ČEZ Cyklo Team Tábor | 0:23 0:23 | ||||
64 | 45 | +3:22 | 99 | Sprint | HUNAL Martin ČEZ Cyklo Team Tábor | 29 | ČEZ Cyklo Team Tábor | 0:00 0:00 | ||||
65 | 70 | +8:30 | 41 | GC | ŠTIBINGR Matěj Team Dukla Praha | 20 | Team Dukla Praha | ,, 0:00 | ||||
66 | 92 | +12:48 | 37 | GC | STRUPEK Matyas Team Dukla Praha | 20 | Team Dukla Praha | ,, 0:00 | ||||
67 | 85 | +11:46 | 68 | TT | ABU-FARES Saned Israel Cycling Academy U23 | 19 | Israel Cycling Academy U23 | ,, 0:00 | ||||
68 | 32 | +2:23 | 5 | GC | VAN POUCKE Aaron Lotto - Soudal U23 | 20 | Lotto - Soudal U23 | 0:34 0:34 | ||||
69 | 91 | +12:42 | 10 | Sprint | FERRONATO Filippo Cycling Team Friuli | 19 | Cycling Team Friuli | 0:00 0:00 | ||||
70 | 63 | +4:57 | 64 | GC | FRIEDL Nils Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | 21 | Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | ,, 0:00 | ||||
71 | 84 | +11:38 | 103 | TT | SCHÖßWENDTER Christoph Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol | 20 | Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol | ,, 0:00 | ||||
72 | 69 | +7:14 | 120 | Sprint | HONKISZ Adrian Wibatech Merx 7R | 30 | Wibatech Merx 7R | 0:49 0:49 | ||||
73 | 38 | +2:39 | 93 | TT | GRAHAM Rupert Spirit Racing | 25 | Spirit Racing | 0:00 0:00 | ||||
74 | 50 | +3:45 | 8 | Climber | BAIS Mattia Cycling Team Friuli | 21 | Cycling Team Friuli | 0:51 0:51 | ||||
75 | 96 | +14:25 | 69 | TT | GABAY Nir Israel Cycling Academy U23 | 19 | Israel Cycling Academy U23 | 0:55 0:55 | ||||
76 | 61 | +4:42 | 53 | TT | PROCHAZKA Michal TJ Favorit Brno | 19 | TJ Favorit Brno | 0:58 0:58 | ||||
77 | 52 | +3:52 | 24 | Sprint | ZAHÁLKA Matěj Elkov - Author Cycling Team | 24 | Elkov - Author Cycling Team | ,, 0:58 | ||||
78 | 67 | +5:48 | 32 | Sprint | KOMAR Mateusz Voster Uniwheels Team | 33 | Voster Uniwheels Team | 1:00 1:00 | ||||
79 | 83 | +11:29 | 89 | Sprint | STROETINGA Wim Vlasman Track/Road Continental Cycling Team | 33 | Vlasman Track/Road Continental Cycling Team | 1:09 1:09 | ||||
80 | 74 | +9:45 | 97 | Sprint | BAKUS Tomáš ČEZ Cyklo Team Tábor | 19 | ČEZ Cyklo Team Tábor | 1:20 1:20 | ||||
81 | 77 | +10:37 | 111 | Classic | VAITAITIS Kestutis Staki - Technorama | 19 | Staki - Technorama | ,, 1:20 | ||||
82 | 80 | +11:03 | 104 | GC | KORNER Daniel Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol | 19 | Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol | ,, 1:20 | ||||
83 | 79 | +10:56 | 49 | GC | ZECHMEISTER Tomas TJ Favorit Brno | 25 | TJ Favorit Brno | ,, 1:20 | ||||
84 | 90 | +12:38 | 30 | Classic | MALIK Robert CK Pribram Fany Gastro | 24 | CK Pribram Fany Gastro | ,, 1:20 | ||||
85 | 60 | +4:31 | 77 | Sprint | PÖLL Stefan WSA Pushbikers | 32 | WSA Pushbikers | ,, 1:20 | ||||
86 | 95 | +14:12 | 72 | TT | BEAR Ido Israel Cycling Academy U23 | 21 | Israel Cycling Academy U23 | 1:39 1:39 | ||||
87 | 81 | +11:11 | 59 | Sprint | ANIOŁKOWSKI Stanisław Team Hurom | 21 | Team Hurom | ,, 1:39 | ||||
88 | 65 | +5:16 | 106 | Sprint | REITER Daniel Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol | 27 | Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol | ,, 1:39 | ||||
89 | 87 | +12:21 | 92 | Sprint | DREDGE Chris Spirit Racing | 25 | Spirit Racing | 2:07 2:07 | ||||
90 | 93 | +13:38 | 90 | Sprint | WOLSINK Jelle Vlasman Track/Road Continental Cycling Team | 22 | Vlasman Track/Road Continental Cycling Team | 2:36 2:36 | ||||
91 | 41 | +2:50 | 28 | Sprint | JAKOUBEK Tomáš CK Pribram Fany Gastro | 18 | CK Pribram Fany Gastro | 0:00 0:00 | ||||
92 | 97 | +14:37 | 81 | TT | UMHALLER Thomas My Bike - Stevens | 23 | My Bike - Stevens | 3:04 3:04 | ||||
93 | 88 | +12:22 | 94 | TT | CARR Frazier Spirit Racing | 24 | Spirit Racing | 3:14 3:14 | ||||
94 | 89 | +12:26 | 38 | TT | KRAUS Jan Team Dukla Praha | 25 | Team Dukla Praha | 3:49 3:49 | ||||
95 | 101 | +16:52 | 42 | GC | VAVREK Dušan Team Dukla Praha | 19 | Team Dukla Praha | 4:15 4:15 | ||||
96 | 102 | +17:00 | 36 | GC | PARMA Krzysztof Voster Uniwheels Team | 31 | Voster Uniwheels Team | 6:03 6:03 | ||||
97 | 73 | +9:31 | 109 | Sprint | LAŠINIS Venantas Staki - Technorama | 21 | Staki - Technorama | ,, 6:03 | ||||
98 | 94 | +14:03 | 96 | TT | PEACOCK Jordan Spirit Racing | 24 | Spirit Racing | 6:48 6:48 | ||||
99 | 98 | +14:47 | 40 | TT | KOHOUT Michal Team Dukla Praha | 22 | Team Dukla Praha | ,, 6:48 | ||||
100 | 99 | +15:14 | 50 | TT | CIHLAR Adam TJ Favorit Brno | 20 | TJ Favorit Brno | ,, 6:48 | ||||
101 | 86 | +12:01 | 11 | Sprint | PESSOT Alessandro Cycling Team Friuli | 23 | Cycling Team Friuli | ,, 6:48 | ||||
102 | 82 | +11:15 | 29 | Sprint | MODLITBA Vojtěch CK Pribram Fany Gastro | 21 | CK Pribram Fany Gastro | ,, 6:48 | ||||
103 | 106 | +33:15 | 110 | TT | GEMBECKAS Tomas Staki - Technorama | 22 | Staki - Technorama | 14:47 14:47 | ||||
104 | 105 | +32:39 | 113 | TT | ŠERTVYTIS Donatas Staki - Technorama | 26 | Staki - Technorama | ,, 14:47 | ||||
105 | 107 | +40:33 | 27 | Sprint | HEBÍK Martin CK Pribram Fany Gastro | 35 | CK Pribram Fany Gastro | ,, 14:47 | ||||
106 | 104 | +28:34 | 47 | Classic | PALICKA Hynek TOPFOREX - LAPIERRE | 18 | TOPFOREX - LAPIERRE | ,, 14:47 | ||||
107 | 103 | +24:13 | 95 | Classic | PASSFIELD Charlie Spirit Racing | 21 | Spirit Racing | ,, 14:47 | ||||
DNF | 112 | Classic | KUPSTAITIS Povilas Staki - Technorama | 18 | Staki - Technorama | - | ||||||
DNF | 105 | Climber | HAAS Christian Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol | 28 | Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol | - | ||||||
DNF | 78 | Classic | VERGAERDE Otto WSA Pushbikers | 24 | WSA Pushbikers | - | ||||||
DNF | 75 | Sprint | KOPFAUF Markus WSA Pushbikers | 22 | WSA Pushbikers | - | ||||||
DNF | 73 | Sprint | AUER Daniel WSA Pushbikers | 23 | WSA Pushbikers | - | ||||||
DNS | 57 | Sprint | VASYLYUK Andriy Team Hurom | 31 | Team Hurom | - | ||||||
DSQ | 87 | Sprint | VAN ZIJL Melvin Vlasman Track/Road Continental Cycling Team | 26 | Vlasman Track/Road Continental Cycling Team | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Time | Time won/lost | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3 | ▲2 | 23 | TT | ČERNÝ Josef Elkov - Author Cycling Team | 25 | Elkov - Author Cycling Team | 1 | 8:23:42 | .. | ||
2 | 1 | ▼1 | 16 | GC | SCHELLING Patrick Team Vorarlberg Santic | 28 | Team Vorarlberg Santic | 0:04 0:04 | .. | |||
3 | 2 | ▼1 | 22 | TT | KUKRLE Michael Elkov - Author Cycling Team | 23 | Elkov - Author Cycling Team | 0:07 0:07 | .. | |||
4 | 4 | - | 83 | TT | PELIKÁN János My Bike - Stevens | 23 | My Bike - Stevens | 0:13 0:13 | .. | |||
5 | 5 | - | 19 | TT | BÁRTA Jan Elkov - Author Cycling Team | 33 | Elkov - Author Cycling Team | 0:30 0:30 | .. | |||
6 | 7 | ▲1 | 115 | Sprint | PATERSKI Maciej Wibatech Merx 7R | 31 | Wibatech Merx 7R | 0:49 0:49 | .. | |||
7 | 6 | ▼1 | 6 | Classic | DEWULF Stan Lotto - Soudal U23 | 20 | Lotto - Soudal U23 | 0:52 0:52 | .. | |||
8 | 8 | - | 3 | Climber | HUYS Laurens Lotto - Soudal U23 | 19 | Lotto - Soudal U23 | 0:59 0:59 | .. | |||
9 | 9 | - | 65 | GC | RAPP Jonas Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | 24 | Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | 1:03 1:03 | .. | |||
10 | 10 | - | 76 | Sprint | LEOPOLD Hans-Jörg WSA Pushbikers | 35 | WSA Pushbikers | 1:06 1:06 | .. | |||
11 | 11 | - | 17 | TT | STEIMLE Jannik Team Vorarlberg Santic | 22 | Team Vorarlberg Santic | 1:18 1:18 | .. | |||
12 | 12 | - | 60 | GC | KACZMAREK Jakub Team Hurom | 24 | Team Hurom | 1:23 1:23 | .. | |||
13 | 13 | - | 4 | Classic | DE PESTEL Sander Lotto - Soudal U23 | 19 | Lotto - Soudal U23 | 1:30 1:30 | .. | |||
14 | 14 | - | 119 | Sprint | WARCHOŁ Bartosz Wibatech Merx 7R | 26 | Wibatech Merx 7R | 1:31 1:31 | .. | |||
15 | 15 | - | 58 | Sprint | PIASKOWY Emanuel Team Hurom | 27 | Team Hurom | 1:34 1:34 | .. | |||
16 | 16 | - | 14 | Classic | ORRICO Davide Team Vorarlberg Santic | 28 | Team Vorarlberg Santic | 1:36 1:36 | .. | |||
17 | 17 | - | 20 | Sprint | KONWA Piotr Elkov - Author Cycling Team | 23 | Elkov - Author Cycling Team | 1:44 1:44 | .. | |||
18 | 19 | ▲1 | 117 | Sprint | JANISZEWSKI Sylwester Wibatech Merx 7R | 30 | Wibatech Merx 7R | 1:46 1:46 | .. | |||
19 | 20 | ▲1 | 84 | Sprint | BAJC Andi My Bike - Stevens | 29 | My Bike - Stevens | 1:49 1:49 | .. | |||
20 | 22 | ▲2 | 7 | TT | ORLANDI Massimo Cycling Team Friuli | 19 | Cycling Team Friuli | ,, 1:49 | .. | |||
21 | 23 | ▲2 | 13 | TT | MEILER Lukas Team Vorarlberg Santic | 23 | Team Vorarlberg Santic | 1:50 1:50 | .. | |||
22 | 24 | ▲2 | 31 | GC | STACHOWIAK Adam Voster Uniwheels Team | 29 | Voster Uniwheels Team | 1:57 1:57 | .. | |||
23 | 25 | ▲2 | 15 | Climber | RÜEGG Lukas Team Vorarlberg Santic | 21 | Team Vorarlberg Santic | 2:00 2:00 | .. | |||
24 | 26 | ▲2 | 61 | Sprint | HRINKOW Dominik Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | 30 | Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | ,, 2:00 | .. | |||
25 | 27 | ▲2 | 86 | Classic | VAN DEN DOOL Kelvin Vlasman Track/Road Continental Cycling Team | 22 | Vlasman Track/Road Continental Cycling Team | 2:02 2:02 | .. | |||
26 | 28 | ▲2 | 25 | Sprint | BOUBAL Martin CK Pribram Fany Gastro | 34 | CK Pribram Fany Gastro | 2:05 2:05 | .. | |||
27 | 29 | ▲2 | 85 | Sprint | DUVIGNEAU Beau Vlasman Track/Road Continental Cycling Team | 23 | Vlasman Track/Road Continental Cycling Team | 2:11 2:11 | .. | |||
28 | 30 | ▲2 | 116 | GC | RUTKIEWICZ Marek Wibatech Merx 7R | 37 | Wibatech Merx 7R | 2:19 2:19 | .. | |||
29 | 31 | ▲2 | 51 | Sprint | SEKANINA Adam TJ Favorit Brno | 23 | TJ Favorit Brno | ,, 2:19 | .. | |||
30 | 32 | ▲2 | 82 | Sprint | KOROŠEC Rok My Bike - Stevens | 24 | My Bike - Stevens | 2:20 2:20 | .. | |||
31 | 33 | ▲2 | 45 | Sprint | LEHKY Roman TOPFOREX - LAPIERRE | 22 | TOPFOREX - LAPIERRE | 2:23 2:23 | .. | |||
32 | 21 | ▼11 | 5 | GC | VAN POUCKE Aaron Lotto - Soudal U23 | 20 | Lotto - Soudal U23 | ,, 2:23 | .. | |||
33 | 34 | ▲1 | 56 | Sprint | BUTS Vitaliy Team Hurom | 31 | Team Hurom | 2:26 2:26 | .. | |||
34 | 35 | ▲1 | 18 | Sprint | STALLAERT Joeri Team Vorarlberg Santic | 27 | Team Vorarlberg Santic | 2:27 2:27 | .. | |||
35 | 36 | ▲1 | 52 | Sprint | HAMPL Petr TJ Favorit Brno | 25 | TJ Favorit Brno | 2:28 2:28 | .. | |||
36 | 37 | ▲1 | 33 | Sprint | GRABIS Mateusz Voster Uniwheels Team | 24 | Voster Uniwheels Team | 2:33 2:33 | .. | |||
37 | 38 | ▲1 | 39 | TT | PIETRULA Nicolas Team Dukla Praha | 23 | Team Dukla Praha | 2:38 2:38 | .. | |||
38 | 39 | ▲1 | 93 | TT | GRAHAM Rupert Spirit Racing | 25 | Spirit Racing | 2:39 2:39 | .. | |||
39 | 40 | ▲1 | 44 | Sprint | NEUMAN Dominik TOPFOREX - LAPIERRE | 22 | TOPFOREX - LAPIERRE | 2:42 2:42 | .. | |||
40 | 42 | ▲2 | 12 | Sprint | WEST Alex Cycling Team Friuli | 21 | Cycling Team Friuli | 2:48 2:48 | .. | |||
41 | 43 | ▲2 | 28 | Sprint | JAKOUBEK Tomáš CK Pribram Fany Gastro | 18 | CK Pribram Fany Gastro | 2:50 2:50 | .. | |||
42 | 45 | ▲3 | 100 | GC | NESVADBA Jan ČEZ Cyklo Team Tábor | 27 | ČEZ Cyklo Team Tábor | 2:55 2:55 | .. | |||
43 | 46 | ▲3 | 55 | Sprint | ZIELIńSKI Kamil Team Hurom | 30 | Team Hurom | 2:56 2:56 | .. | |||
44 | 49 | ▲5 | 34 | Sprint | PODLASKI Michał Voster Uniwheels Team | 30 | Voster Uniwheels Team | 3:21 3:21 | .. | |||
45 | 50 | ▲5 | 99 | Sprint | HUNAL Martin ČEZ Cyklo Team Tábor | 29 | ČEZ Cyklo Team Tábor | 3:22 3:22 | .. | |||
46 | 51 | ▲5 | 63 | Sprint | HOFER Andreas Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | 27 | Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | 3:25 3:25 | .. | |||
47 | 52 | ▲5 | 66 | TT | EICHINGER Daniel Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | 22 | Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | 3:27 3:27 | .. | |||
48 | 54 | ▲6 | 98 | Sprint | MALÍK Michal ČEZ Cyklo Team Tábor | 29 | ČEZ Cyklo Team Tábor | 3:32 3:32 | .. | |||
49 | 57 | ▲8 | 107 | TT | KOLLER Jan Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol | 21 | Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol | 3:45 3:45 | .. | |||
50 | 47 | ▼3 | 8 | Climber | BAIS Mattia Cycling Team Friuli | 21 | Cycling Team Friuli | ,, 3:45 | .. | |||
51 | 58 | ▲7 | 1 | Classic | COLMAN Alex Lotto - Soudal U23 | 20 | Lotto - Soudal U23 | 3:47 3:47 | .. | |||
52 | 44 | ▼8 | 24 | Sprint | ZAHÁLKA Matěj Elkov - Author Cycling Team | 24 | Elkov - Author Cycling Team | 3:52 3:52 | .. | |||
53 | 59 | ▲6 | 26 | Sprint | GRUBER Pavel CK Pribram Fany Gastro | 22 | CK Pribram Fany Gastro | 3:54 3:54 | .. | |||
54 | 60 | ▲6 | 74 | Sprint | KOLB Stefan WSA Pushbikers | 21 | WSA Pushbikers | 4:01 4:01 | .. | |||
55 | 61 | ▲6 | 71 | Classic | HERSHLER Saar Israel Cycling Academy U23 | 20 | Israel Cycling Academy U23 | 4:03 4:03 | .. | |||
56 | 63 | ▲7 | 21 | Sprint | KAŇKOVSKÝ Alois Elkov - Author Cycling Team | 35 | Elkov - Author Cycling Team | 4:07 4:07 | .. | |||
57 | 62 | ▲5 | 67 | Sprint | EINHORN Itamar Israel Cycling Academy U23 | 20 | Israel Cycling Academy U23 | 4:12 4:12 | .. | |||
58 | 64 | ▲6 | 88 | Sprint | HAVIK Yoeri Vlasman Track/Road Continental Cycling Team | 27 | Vlasman Track/Road Continental Cycling Team | 4:17 4:17 | .. | |||
59 | 65 | ▲6 | 43 | Sprint | PETRUŠ Jiří TOPFOREX - LAPIERRE | 22 | TOPFOREX - LAPIERRE | 4:23 4:23 | .. | |||
60 | 48 | ▼12 | 77 | Sprint | PÖLL Stefan WSA Pushbikers | 32 | WSA Pushbikers | 4:31 4:31 | .. | |||
61 | 56 | ▼5 | 53 | Sprint | PROCHAZKA Michal TJ Favorit Brno | 19 | TJ Favorit Brno | 4:42 4:42 | .. | |||
62 | 67 | ▲5 | 2 | Classic | MARIT Arne Lotto - Soudal U23 | 19 | Lotto - Soudal U23 | 4:46 4:46 | .. | |||
63 | 69 | ▲6 | 64 | GC | FRIEDL Nils Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | 21 | Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | 4:57 4:57 | .. | |||
64 | 71 | ▲7 | 35 | Sprint | BANASZEK Adrian Voster Uniwheels Team | 24 | Voster Uniwheels Team | 5:14 5:14 | .. | |||
65 | 55 | ▼10 | 106 | Sprint | REITER Daniel Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol | 27 | Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol | 5:16 5:16 | .. | |||
66 | 72 | ▲6 | 91 | Sprint | BRADBURY Stephen Spirit Racing | 24 | Spirit Racing | 5:44 5:44 | .. | |||
67 | 68 | ▲1 | 32 | Sprint | KOMAR Mateusz Voster Uniwheels Team | 33 | Voster Uniwheels Team | 5:48 5:48 | .. | |||
68 | 73 | ▲5 | 118 | Sprint | BANASZEK Norbert Wibatech Merx 7R | 21 | Wibatech Merx 7R | 5:50 5:50 | .. | |||
69 | 74 | ▲5 | 120 | Sprint | HONKISZ Adrian Wibatech Merx 7R | 30 | Wibatech Merx 7R | 7:14 7:14 | .. | |||
70 | 80 | ▲10 | 41 | GC | ŠTIBINGR Matěj Team Dukla Praha | 20 | Team Dukla Praha | 8:30 8:30 | .. | |||
71 | 82 | ▲11 | 102 | Classic | VANÍČEK Šimon ČEZ Cyklo Team Tábor | 18 | ČEZ Cyklo Team Tábor | 8:49 8:49 | .. | |||
72 | 84 | ▲12 | 70 | Sprint | BEN MOSHE Yuval Israel Cycling Academy U23 | 19 | Israel Cycling Academy U23 | 9:15 9:15 | .. | |||
73 | 53 | ▼20 | 109 | Sprint | LAŠINIS Venantas Staki - Technorama | 21 | Staki - Technorama | 9:31 9:31 | .. | |||
74 | 77 | ▲3 | 97 | Sprint | BAKUS Tomáš ČEZ Cyklo Team Tábor | 19 | ČEZ Cyklo Team Tábor | 9:45 9:45 | .. | |||
75 | 91 | ▲16 | 103 | Sprint | STOIBER Lukas Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol | 28 | Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol | 9:59 9:59 | .. | |||
76 | 89 | ▲13 | 101 | Sprint | MACH Ondrej ČEZ Cyklo Team Tábor | 21 | ČEZ Cyklo Team Tábor | 10:04 10:04 | .. | |||
77 | 85 | ▲8 | 111 | Classic | VAITAITIS Kestutis Staki - Technorama | 19 | Staki - Technorama | 10:37 10:37 | .. | |||
78 | 96 | ▲18 | 62 | Sprint | LODERER Timon Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | 27 | Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | 10:46 10:46 | .. | |||
79 | 88 | ▲9 | 49 | GC | ZECHMEISTER Tomas TJ Favorit Brno | 25 | TJ Favorit Brno | 10:56 10:56 | .. | |||
80 | 90 | ▲10 | 104 | GC | KORNER Daniel Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol | 19 | Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol | 11:03 11:03 | .. | |||
81 | 87 | ▲6 | 59 | Sprint | ANIOŁKOWSKI Stanisław Team Hurom | 21 | Team Hurom | 11:11 11:11 | .. | |||
82 | 66 | ▼16 | 29 | Sprint | MODLITBA Vojtěch CK Pribram Fany Gastro | 21 | CK Pribram Fany Gastro | 11:15 11:15 | .. | |||
83 | 94 | ▲11 | 89 | Sprint | STROETINGA Wim Vlasman Track/Road Continental Cycling Team | 33 | Vlasman Track/Road Continental Cycling Team | 11:29 11:29 | .. | |||
84 | 103 | ▲19 | 103 | TT | SCHÖßWENDTER Christoph Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol | 20 | Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol | 11:38 11:38 | .. | |||
85 | 104 | ▲19 | 68 | TT | ABU-FARES Saned Israel Cycling Academy U23 | 19 | Israel Cycling Academy U23 | 11:46 11:46 | .. | |||
86 | 70 | ▼16 | 11 | Sprint | PESSOT Alessandro Cycling Team Friuli | 23 | Cycling Team Friuli | 12:01 12:01 | .. | |||
87 | 92 | ▲5 | 92 | Sprint | DREDGE Chris Spirit Racing | 25 | Spirit Racing | 12:21 12:21 | .. | |||
88 | 83 | ▼5 | 94 | TT | CARR Frazier Spirit Racing | 24 | Spirit Racing | 12:22 12:22 | .. | |||
89 | 81 | ▼8 | 38 | TT | KRAUS Jan Team Dukla Praha | 25 | Team Dukla Praha | 12:26 12:26 | .. | |||
90 | 100 | ▲10 | 30 | Classic | MALIK Robert CK Pribram Fany Gastro | 24 | CK Pribram Fany Gastro | 12:38 12:38 | .. | |||
91 | 107 | ▲16 | 10 | Sprint | FERRONATO Filippo Cycling Team Friuli | 19 | Cycling Team Friuli | 12:42 12:42 | .. | |||
92 | 108 | ▲16 | 37 | Sprint | STRUPEK Matyas Team Dukla Praha | 20 | Team Dukla Praha | 12:48 12:48 | .. | |||
93 | 99 | ▲6 | 90 | Sprint | WOLSINK Jelle Vlasman Track/Road Continental Cycling Team | 22 | Vlasman Track/Road Continental Cycling Team | 13:38 13:38 | .. | |||
94 | 75 | ▼19 | 96 | TT | PEACOCK Jordan Spirit Racing | 24 | Spirit Racing | 14:03 14:03 | .. | |||
95 | 105 | ▲10 | 72 | TT | BEAR Ido Israel Cycling Academy U23 | 21 | Israel Cycling Academy U23 | 14:12 14:12 | .. | |||
96 | 109 | ▲13 | 69 | TT | GABAY Nir Israel Cycling Academy U23 | 19 | Israel Cycling Academy U23 | 14:25 14:25 | .. | |||
97 | 102 | ▲5 | 81 | TT | UMHALLER Thomas My Bike - Stevens | 23 | My Bike - Stevens | 14:37 14:37 | .. | |||
98 | 76 | ▼22 | 40 | TT | KOHOUT Michal Team Dukla Praha | 22 | Team Dukla Praha | 14:47 14:47 | .. | |||
99 | 78 | ▼21 | 50 | TT | CIHLAR Adam TJ Favorit Brno | 20 | TJ Favorit Brno | 15:14 15:14 | .. | |||
100 | 111 | ▲11 | 46 | GC | HOLEC Richard TOPFOREX - LAPIERRE | 19 | TOPFOREX - LAPIERRE | 15:55 15:55 | .. | |||
101 | 106 | ▲5 | 42 | GC | VAVREK Dušan Team Dukla Praha | 19 | Team Dukla Praha | 16:52 16:52 | .. | |||
102 | 97 | ▼5 | 36 | GC | PARMA Krzysztof Voster Uniwheels Team | 31 | Voster Uniwheels Team | 17:00 17:00 | .. | |||
103 | 86 | ▼17 | 95 | GC | PASSFIELD Charlie Spirit Racing | 21 | Spirit Racing | 24:13 24:13 | .. | |||
104 | 110 | ▲6 | 47 | Classic | PALICKA Hynek TOPFOREX - LAPIERRE | 18 | TOPFOREX - LAPIERRE | 28:34 28:34 | .. | |||
105 | 112 | ▲7 | 113 | TT | ŠERTVYTIS Donatas Staki - Technorama | 26 | Staki - Technorama | 32:39 32:39 | .. | |||
106 | 113 | ▲7 | 110 | TT | GEMBECKAS Tomas Staki - Technorama | 22 | Staki - Technorama | 33:15 33:15 | .. | |||
107 | 114 | ▲7 | 27 | Sprint | HEBÍK Martin CK Pribram Fany Gastro | 35 | CK Pribram Fany Gastro | 40:33 40:33 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | ▲1 | 21 | Sprint | KAŇKOVSKÝ Alois Elkov - Author Cycling Team | 35 | Elkov - Author Cycling Team | 45 | +20 | |
2 | 6 | ▲4 | 23 | TT | ČERNÝ Josef Elkov - Author Cycling Team | 25 | Elkov - Author Cycling Team | 41 | +25 | |
3 | 1 | ▼2 | 16 | GC | SCHELLING Patrick Team Vorarlberg Santic | 28 | Team Vorarlberg Santic | 36 | +7 | |
4 | 16 | ▲12 | 115 | Sprint | PATERSKI Maciej Wibatech Merx 7R | 31 | Wibatech Merx 7R | 29 | +21 | |
5 | 5 | - | 17 | TT | STEIMLE Jannik Team Vorarlberg Santic | 22 | Team Vorarlberg Santic | 26 | +9 | |
6 | 8 | ▲2 | 82 | Sprint | KOROŠEC Rok My Bike - Stevens | 24 | My Bike - Stevens | 26 | +10 | |
7 | 10 | ▲3 | 18 | Sprint | STALLAERT Joeri Team Vorarlberg Santic | 27 | Team Vorarlberg Santic | 25 | +12 | |
8 | 3 | ▼5 | 22 | TT | KUKRLE Michael Elkov - Author Cycling Team | 23 | Elkov - Author Cycling Team | 20 | - | |
9 | 4 | ▼5 | 56 | Sprint | BUTS Vitaliy Team Hurom | 31 | Team Hurom | 20 | - | |
10 | 28 | ▲18 | 35 | Sprint | BANASZEK Adrian Voster Uniwheels Team | 24 | Voster Uniwheels Team | 17 | +14 | |
11 | 7 | ▼4 | 83 | TT | PELIKÁN János My Bike - Stevens | 23 | My Bike - Stevens | 16 | - | |
12 | 9 | ▼3 | 91 | Sprint | BRADBURY Stephen Spirit Racing | 24 | Spirit Racing | 15 | +1 | |
13 | 20 | ▲7 | 1 | Classic | COLMAN Alex Lotto - Soudal U23 | 20 | Lotto - Soudal U23 | 14 | +8 | |
14 | 11 | ▼3 | 19 | TT | BÁRTA Jan Elkov - Author Cycling Team | 33 | Elkov - Author Cycling Team | 12 | - | |
15 | 14 | ▼1 | 6 | Classic | DEWULF Stan Lotto - Soudal U23 | 20 | Lotto - Soudal U23 | 11 | +2 | |
16 | 23 | ▲7 | 60 | GC | KACZMAREK Jakub Team Hurom | 24 | Team Hurom | 11 | +6 | |
17 | 12 | ▼5 | 65 | GC | RAPP Jonas Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | 24 | Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | 10 | - | |
18 | 13 | ▼5 | 34 | Sprint | PODLASKI Michał Voster Uniwheels Team | 30 | Voster Uniwheels Team | 10 | - | |
19 | 15 | ▼4 | 88 | Sprint | HAVIK Yoeri Vlasman Track/Road Continental Cycling Team | 27 | Vlasman Track/Road Continental Cycling Team | 10 | +1 | |
20 | - | 117 | Sprint | JANISZEWSKI Sylwester Wibatech Merx 7R | 30 | Wibatech Merx 7R | 9 | +9 | ||
21 | 22 | ▲1 | 2 | Classic | MARIT Arne Lotto - Soudal U23 | 19 | Lotto - Soudal U23 | 9 | +3 | |
22 | 17 | ▼5 | 4 | Classic | DE PESTEL Sander Lotto - Soudal U23 | 19 | Lotto - Soudal U23 | 8 | - | |
23 | 18 | ▼5 | 39 | TT | PIETRULA Nicolas Team Dukla Praha | 23 | Team Dukla Praha | 8 | - | |
24 | - | 8 | Climber | BAIS Mattia Cycling Team Friuli | 21 | Cycling Team Friuli | 8 | +8 | ||
25 | - | 120 | Sprint | HONKISZ Adrian Wibatech Merx 7R | 30 | Wibatech Merx 7R | 8 | +8 | ||
26 | 19 | ▼7 | 76 | Sprint | LEOPOLD Hans-Jörg WSA Pushbikers | 35 | WSA Pushbikers | 7 | - | |
27 | 21 | ▼6 | 3 | Climber | HUYS Laurens Lotto - Soudal U23 | 19 | Lotto - Soudal U23 | 6 | - | |
28 | 24 | ▼4 | 44 | Sprint | NEUMAN Dominik TOPFOREX - LAPIERRE | 22 | TOPFOREX - LAPIERRE | 5 | - | |
29 | 25 | ▼4 | 119 | Sprint | WARCHOŁ Bartosz Wibatech Merx 7R | 26 | Wibatech Merx 7R | 4 | - | |
30 | - | 25 | Sprint | BOUBAL Martin CK Pribram Fany Gastro | 34 | CK Pribram Fany Gastro | 4 | +4 | ||
31 | 27 | ▼4 | 58 | Sprint | PIASKOWY Emanuel Team Hurom | 27 | Team Hurom | 3 | - | |
32 | 26 | ▼6 | 31 | GC | STACHOWIAK Adam Voster Uniwheels Team | 29 | Voster Uniwheels Team | 3 | - | |
33 | 29 | ▼4 | 63 | Sprint | HOFER Andreas Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | 27 | Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | 1 | - | |
34 | 30 | ▼4 | 106 | Sprint | REITER Daniel Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol | 27 | Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol | 1 | - | |
35 | - | 29 | Sprint | MODLITBA Vojtěch CK Pribram Fany Gastro | 21 | CK Pribram Fany Gastro | 1 | +1 | ||
36 | 31 | ▼5 | 90 | Sprint | WOLSINK Jelle Vlasman Track/Road Continental Cycling Team | 22 | Vlasman Track/Road Continental Cycling Team | 1 | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | 6 | Classic | DEWULF Stan Lotto - Soudal U23 | 20 | Lotto - Soudal U23 | 8:24:34 | .. | |
2 | 2 | - | 3 | Climber | HUYS Laurens Lotto - Soudal U23 | 19 | Lotto - Soudal U23 | 0:07 0:07 | .. | |
3 | 3 | - | 17 | TT | STEIMLE Jannik Team Vorarlberg Santic | 22 | Team Vorarlberg Santic | 0:26 0:26 | .. | |
4 | 4 | - | 4 | Classic | DE PESTEL Sander Lotto - Soudal U23 | 19 | Lotto - Soudal U23 | 0:38 0:38 | .. | |
5 | 6 | ▲1 | 7 | TT | ORLANDI Massimo Cycling Team Friuli | 19 | Cycling Team Friuli | 0:57 0:57 | .. | |
6 | 7 | ▲1 | 15 | Climber | RÜEGG Lukas Team Vorarlberg Santic | 21 | Team Vorarlberg Santic | 1:08 1:08 | .. | |
7 | 8 | ▲1 | 45 | Sprint | LEHKY Roman TOPFOREX - LAPIERRE | 22 | TOPFOREX - LAPIERRE | 1:31 1:31 | .. | |
8 | 5 | ▼3 | 5 | GC | VAN POUCKE Aaron Lotto - Soudal U23 | 20 | Lotto - Soudal U23 | ,, 1:31 | .. | |
9 | 9 | - | 12 | Sprint | WEST Alex Cycling Team Friuli | 21 | Cycling Team Friuli | 1:56 1:56 | .. | |
10 | 10 | - | 28 | Sprint | JAKOUBEK Tomáš CK Pribram Fany Gastro | 18 | CK Pribram Fany Gastro | 1:58 1:58 | .. | |
11 | 12 | ▲1 | 34 | Sprint | PODLASKI Michał Voster Uniwheels Team | 30 | Voster Uniwheels Team | 2:29 2:29 | .. | |
12 | 15 | ▲3 | 107 | TT | KOLLER Jan Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol | 21 | Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol | 2:53 2:53 | .. | |
13 | 11 | ▼2 | 8 | Climber | BAIS Mattia Cycling Team Friuli | 21 | Cycling Team Friuli | ,, 2:53 | .. | |
14 | 16 | ▲2 | 1 | Classic | COLMAN Alex Lotto - Soudal U23 | 20 | Lotto - Soudal U23 | 2:55 2:55 | .. | |
15 | 17 | ▲2 | 26 | Sprint | GRUBER Pavel CK Pribram Fany Gastro | 22 | CK Pribram Fany Gastro | 3:02 3:02 | .. | |
16 | 18 | ▲2 | 74 | Sprint | KOLB Stefan WSA Pushbikers | 21 | WSA Pushbikers | 3:09 3:09 | .. | |
17 | 19 | ▲2 | 71 | Classic | HERSHLER Saar Israel Cycling Academy U23 | 20 | Israel Cycling Academy U23 | 3:11 3:11 | .. | |
18 | 20 | ▲2 | 67 | Sprint | EINHORN Itamar Israel Cycling Academy U23 | 20 | Israel Cycling Academy U23 | 3:20 3:20 | .. | |
19 | 21 | ▲2 | 43 | Sprint | PETRUŠ Jiří TOPFOREX - LAPIERRE | 22 | TOPFOREX - LAPIERRE | 3:31 3:31 | .. | |
20 | 14 | ▼6 | 53 | Sprint | PROCHAZKA Michal TJ Favorit Brno | 19 | TJ Favorit Brno | 3:50 3:50 | .. | |
21 | 23 | ▲2 | 2 | Classic | MARIT Arne Lotto - Soudal U23 | 19 | Lotto - Soudal U23 | 3:54 3:54 | .. | |
22 | 24 | ▲2 | 64 | GC | FRIEDL Nils Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | 21 | Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | 4:05 4:05 | .. | |
23 | 25 | ▲2 | 118 | Sprint | BANASZEK Norbert Wibatech Merx 7R | 21 | Wibatech Merx 7R | 4:58 4:58 | .. | |
24 | 29 | ▲5 | 41 | GC | ŠTIBINGR Matěj Team Dukla Praha | 20 | Team Dukla Praha | 7:38 7:38 | .. | |
25 | 30 | ▲5 | 102 | Classic | VANÍČEK Šimon ČEZ Cyklo Team Tábor | 18 | ČEZ Cyklo Team Tábor | 7:57 7:57 | .. | |
26 | 31 | ▲5 | 70 | Sprint | BEN MOSHE Yuval Israel Cycling Academy U23 | 19 | Israel Cycling Academy U23 | 8:23 8:23 | .. | |
27 | 13 | ▼14 | 109 | Sprint | LAŠINIS Venantas Staki - Technorama | 21 | Staki - Technorama | 8:39 8:39 | .. | |
28 | 27 | ▼1 | 97 | Sprint | BAKUS Tomáš ČEZ Cyklo Team Tábor | 19 | ČEZ Cyklo Team Tábor | 8:53 8:53 | .. | |
29 | 35 | ▲6 | 101 | Sprint | MACH Ondrej ČEZ Cyklo Team Tábor | 21 | ČEZ Cyklo Team Tábor | 9:12 9:12 | .. | |
30 | 32 | ▲2 | 111 | Classic | VAITAITIS Kestutis Staki - Technorama | 19 | Staki - Technorama | 9:45 9:45 | .. | |
31 | 36 | ▲5 | 104 | GC | KORNER Daniel Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol | 19 | Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol | 10:11 10:11 | .. | |
32 | 34 | ▲2 | 59 | Sprint | ANIOŁKOWSKI Stanisław Team Hurom | 21 | Team Hurom | 10:19 10:19 | .. | |
33 | 22 | ▼11 | 29 | Sprint | MODLITBA Vojtěch CK Pribram Fany Gastro | 21 | CK Pribram Fany Gastro | 10:23 10:23 | .. | |
34 | 39 | ▲5 | 103 | TT | SCHÖßWENDTER Christoph Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol | 20 | Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol | 10:46 10:46 | .. | |
35 | 40 | ▲5 | 68 | TT | ABU-FARES Saned Israel Cycling Academy U23 | 19 | Israel Cycling Academy U23 | 10:54 10:54 | .. | |
36 | 43 | ▲7 | 10 | Sprint | FERRONATO Filippo Cycling Team Friuli | 19 | Cycling Team Friuli | 11:50 11:50 | .. | |
37 | 44 | ▲7 | 37 | Sprint | STRUPEK Matyas Team Dukla Praha | 20 | Team Dukla Praha | 11:56 11:56 | .. | |
38 | 41 | ▲3 | 72 | TT | BEAR Ido Israel Cycling Academy U23 | 21 | Israel Cycling Academy U23 | 13:20 13:20 | .. | |
39 | 45 | ▲6 | 69 | TT | GABAY Nir Israel Cycling Academy U23 | 19 | Israel Cycling Academy U23 | 13:33 13:33 | .. | |
40 | 26 | ▼14 | 40 | TT | KOHOUT Michal Team Dukla Praha | 22 | Team Dukla Praha | 13:55 13:55 | .. | |
41 | 28 | ▼13 | 50 | TT | CIHLAR Adam TJ Favorit Brno | 20 | TJ Favorit Brno | 14:22 14:22 | .. | |
42 | 47 | ▲5 | 46 | GC | HOLEC Richard TOPFOREX - LAPIERRE | 19 | TOPFOREX - LAPIERRE | 15:03 15:03 | .. | |
43 | 42 | ▼1 | 42 | GC | VAVREK Dušan Team Dukla Praha | 19 | Team Dukla Praha | 16:00 16:00 | .. | |
44 | 33 | ▼11 | 95 | GC | PASSFIELD Charlie Spirit Racing | 21 | Spirit Racing | 23:21 23:21 | .. | |
45 | 46 | ▲1 | 47 | Classic | PALICKA Hynek TOPFOREX - LAPIERRE | 18 | TOPFOREX - LAPIERRE | 27:42 27:42 | .. | |
46 | 48 | ▲2 | 110 | TT | GEMBECKAS Tomas Staki - Technorama | 22 | Staki - Technorama | 32:23 32:23 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | 17 | TT | STEIMLE Jannik Team Vorarlberg Santic | 22 | Team Vorarlberg Santic | 18 | +8 | |
2 | - | 120 | Sprint | HONKISZ Adrian Wibatech Merx 7R | 30 | Wibatech Merx 7R | 15 | +15 | ||
3 | - | 8 | Climber | BAIS Mattia Cycling Team Friuli | 21 | Cycling Team Friuli | 12 | +12 | ||
4 | 2 | ▼2 | 62 | Sprint | LODERER Timon Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | 27 | Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | 10 | +1 | |
5 | 3 | ▼2 | 99 | Sprint | HUNAL Martin ČEZ Cyklo Team Tábor | 29 | ČEZ Cyklo Team Tábor | 6 | - | |
6 | 4 | ▼2 | 115 | Sprint | PATERSKI Maciej Wibatech Merx 7R | 31 | Wibatech Merx 7R | 5 | - | |
7 | 5 | ▼2 | 86 | Classic | VAN DEN DOOL Kelvin Vlasman Track/Road Continental Cycling Team | 22 | Vlasman Track/Road Continental Cycling Team | 4 | - | |
8 | - | 116 | GC | RUTKIEWICZ Marek Wibatech Merx 7R | 37 | Wibatech Merx 7R | 4 | +4 | ||
9 | 6 | ▼3 | 103 | Sprint | STOIBER Lukas Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol | 28 | Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol | 4 | - | |
10 | - | 29 | Sprint | MODLITBA Vojtěch CK Pribram Fany Gastro | 21 | CK Pribram Fany Gastro | 3 | +3 | ||
11 | 8 | ▼3 | 23 | TT | ČERNÝ Josef Elkov - Author Cycling Team | 25 | Elkov - Author Cycling Team | 2 | - | |
12 | 7 | ▼5 | 1 | Classic | COLMAN Alex Lotto - Soudal U23 | 20 | Lotto - Soudal U23 | 2 | - | |
13 | 9 | ▼4 | 22 | TT | KUKRLE Michael Elkov - Author Cycling Team | 23 | Elkov - Author Cycling Team | 1 | - | |
14 | - | 6 | Classic | DEWULF Stan Lotto - Soudal U23 | 20 | Lotto - Soudal U23 | 1 | +1 | ||
15 | - | 28 | Sprint | JAKOUBEK Tomáš CK Pribram Fany Gastro | 18 | CK Pribram Fany Gastro | 1 | +1 | ||
16 | 10 | ▼6 | 66 | TT | EICHINGER Daniel Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | 22 | Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | 1 | - | |
17 | 11 | ▼6 | 27 | Sprint | HEBÍK Martin CK Pribram Fany Gastro | 35 | CK Pribram Fany Gastro | 1 | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | Team | Class | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | Elkov - Author Cycling Team | CT | 25:11:56 | .. |
2 | 2 | - | Team Vorarlberg Santic | CT | 2:22 2:22 | .. |
3 | 3 | - | Lotto - Soudal U23 | CLUB | 2:32 2:32 | .. |
4 | 4 | - | Wibatech Merx 7R | CT | 3:26 3:26 | .. |
5 | 5 | - | My Bike - Stevens | CT | 3:39 3:39 | .. |
6 | 7 | ▲1 | Team Hurom | CT | 4:41 4:41 | .. |
7 | 8 | ▲1 | Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | CT | 5:30 5:30 | .. |
8 | 6 | ▼2 | WSA Pushbikers | CT | 5:39 5:39 | .. |
9 | 9 | - | Cycling Team Friuli | CLUB | 6:49 6:49 | .. |
10 | 10 | - | Voster Uniwheels Team | CT | 7:05 7:05 | .. |
11 | 12 | ▲1 | Vlasman Track/Road Continental Cycling Team | CT | 7:36 7:36 | .. |
12 | 13 | ▲1 | CK Pribram Fany Gastro | CLUB | 8:02 8:02 | .. |
13 | 11 | ▼2 | TJ Favorit Brno | CLUB | 8:15 8:15 | .. |
14 | 14 | - | TOPFOREX - LAPIERRE | 8:39 8:39 | .. | |
15 | 15 | - | ČEZ Cyklo Team Tábor | CLUB | 8:56 8:56 | .. |
16 | 16 | - | Spirit Racing | 14:48 14:48 | .. | |
17 | 17 | - | Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol | 15:03 15:03 | .. | |
18 | 18 | - | Israel Cycling Academy U23 | CLUB | 16:25 16:25 | .. |
19 | 19 | - | Team Dukla Praha | CT | 18:16 18:16 | .. |
20 | 20 | - | Staki - Technorama | CT | 44:30 44:30 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:08 September 2018
- Start time:-
- Avg. speed winner:42.04 km/h
- Race category:ME - Men Elite
- Distance:176 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:60
- Vert. meters:2015
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Won how:
- Avg. temperature: